Milton Keynes Open Meeting - Stantonbury - 11 July 2021
100m
Heat 1
1 215 Olivia Chilton F13 13.9 pb
2 213 Kiana Baah-Williams F13 16.5 pb
Heat 2
1 218 Zariya Olayiwola F15 13.8 pb
2 219 Mia Nikodemova FS 14.1
3 217 Michelle Hanson F15 15.1 pb
Heat 3
1 221 Tito Odunaike M13 13.5 pb
2 220 Zachary Els M13 15.0 pb
3 223 Jamie Gruber M13 15.1 pb
Heat 4
1 227 Rayhan Issah M20 11.8 pb
2 226 Hamish McGarvie M20 12.3
Heat 5
1 230 George Ho M20 12.2
2 207 Paul Canning M55 12.5
3 229 John Browne M65 13.5
4 228 Conrad Salthouse M50 14.0 pb
200m
Heat 1
1 3 Sofia Butler F13 31.3 pb
2 2 Libby Freeland F13 31.5 pb
3 1 Grace Carter F13 33.6 pb
4 213 Kiana Baah-Williams F13 34.0 pb
Heat 2
1 218 Zariya Olayiwola F15 28.5 pb
2 217 Michelle Hanson F15 32.0 pb
3 201 Gemma Els F15 33.0 pb
Heat 3
1 208 Ella Carey F20 29.1
2 206 Morenike Orimalade F17 29.6 pb
3 205 Lily-Mae Smith F17 29.6 pb
4 220 Zachary Els M13 32.8 pb
Heat 4
1 226 Hamish McGarvie M20 25.1
2 207 Paul Canning M55 25.6
3 8 Matthew Wilson-Omordia M17 26.3
4 359 Reece Moore M17 26.7 pb
5 228 Conrad Salthouse M50 29.4
300m
Heat 1
1 202 Alice O' Leary F15 50.2 pb
2 201 Gemma Els F15 53.8 pb
3 200 Megan Catford F15 54.1 pb
Heat 2
1 207 Paul Canning M55 41.4
2 205 Lily-Mae Smith F17 46.2 pb
3 204 Liberty Young F17 47.0 pb=
4 206 Morenike Orimalade F17 47.8 pb
5 203 Jessica Tite F17 48.9 pb
400m
1 211 George Gavriel M35 55.2
2 209 Harry Totton M17 57.6 pb
3 210 Torsten Hansen M20 60.6
4 212 Darren O'Leary M50 63.6 pb
5 208 Ella Carey F20 64.2 pb
800m
Heat 1
1 316 Lauren Fowler F11 2:39.2 pb
2 319 Harriet Shaw F13 2:40.4 pb
3 321 Holly Lindop F15 2:40.9 pb
4 220 Zachary Els M13 2:49.1 pb
5 317 Katie Lennox F13 2:53.5 pb
6 318 Flora Gibbs F13 3:10.6
Heat 2
1 328 Ella Glass F15 2:32.8 pb
2 327 Mai Kentish F15 2:36.2 pb
3 322 Daniel Southgate M11 2:37.7 pb
4 325 Orla Enright F13 2:37.8 pb
5 324 Ella Kingston F13 2:38.5 pb
6 323 Daniel Tabberer M13 2:40.4 pb
Heat 3
1 221 Tito Odunaike M13 2:22.6 pb
2 353 Maddie Pearce F15 2:24.0
3 214 Sophia Chapman F13 2:32.3 pb
4 351 Jessica Vaines F15 2:32.9
5 352 Isabelle Gregg F15 2:35.9 pb
6 349 Lauren Webb F13 2:39.5 pb
7 347 Elliot Smith M13 2:47.9
Heat 4
1 354 Elias Skaarup M15 2:14.5 pb
2 358 Abby Roskilly FS 2:16.6
3 355 Ben Webb M17 2:20.2 pb
4 356 Josh Fitchett M17 2:30.6 pb
Heat 5
1 361 Ewan Forsythe MS 2:04.0
2 360 Harris Kentish M17 2:04.4 pb
3 359 Reece Moore M17 2:09.5
362 Jeremy Vick M40 dnf
1500m
Heat 1
1 215 Olivia Chilton F13 5:17.2 pb
2 365 Elsie Jacobs F13 5:17.8 pb
3 368 Emilia Willis F15 5:21.1 pb
4 364 Lottie Rose F13 5:42.5 pb
5 366 Ethan Paris M13 5:43.0 pb
6 367 Harvey Wood M13 5:46.2 pb
7 363 Jessica Plummer F11 5:51.3
Heat 2
1 373 Harry Rose M17 4:27.6 pb
2 375 Edward Johnson M17 4:28.6
3 374 Kian Nicolson M17 4:28.6 pb
4 372 Maxwell Newman M15 4:43.7 pb
5 370 Eddie Hartigan M13 4:51.0 pb
6 371 Jacque Smith M13 5:09.0 pb
7 369 Charlotte Munro F17 5:09.5 pb