Pos |
M/F |
Cat |
No. |
|
Cat |
Time |
Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
982 |
Dominic Jones |
MS |
24:22 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
2 |
2 |
2 |
343 |
Jack Chennell |
MS |
26:42 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
3 |
3 |
3 |
955 |
Pete Northall |
MS |
27:15 |
London Heathside |
4 |
4 |
1 |
534 |
John Wayland |
M45 |
27:33 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1119 |
Callum Webb |
M20 |
27:46 |
Higham Harriers |
6 |
6 |
1 |
397 |
Andrew Siggers |
M40 |
27:47 |
Kenilworth Runners |
7 |
7 |
4 |
881 |
Nathan Jones |
MS |
28:05 |
Higham Harriers |
8 |
8 |
2 |
515 |
Jason French |
M40 |
28:11 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
9 |
9 |
5 |
348 |
Joe Young |
MS |
28:22 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
10 |
10 |
6 |
589 |
Luke Coulson |
MS |
28:25 |
|
11 |
11 |
3 |
29 |
Jay Fallaize |
M40 |
28:35 |
Higham Harriers |
12 |
12 |
2 |
523 |
Stephen Marks |
M45 |
28:35 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
13 |
13 |
3 |
1150 |
Andy Inchley |
M45 |
28:41 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
14 |
1 |
1 |
282 |
Alice Belcher |
FS |
28:52 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
15 |
14 |
7 |
482 |
Domenic Specchio |
MS |
28:55 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
16 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
Kevin Tustain |
MS |
29:15 |
Brackley and District RC |
17 |
16 |
9 |
163 |
George Crawford |
MS |
29:21 |
Kenilworth Runners |
18 |
17 |
10 |
136 |
Isaac Tipler |
MS |
29:28 |
Northampton Road Runners |
19 |
18 |
4 |
1117 |
Keith Beasley |
M45 |
29:34 |
Kenilworth Runners |
20 |
19 |
11 |
632 |
Steven Tuttle |
MS |
29:34 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
21 |
20 |
1 |
1037 |
Sean Fenwick |
M50 |
29:36 |
Harborough AC |
22 |
21 |
12 |
195 |
Simon Mayes |
MS |
29:42 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
23 |
22 |
1 |
211 |
Ben Benson |
M60 |
29:44 |
Huncote Harriers |
24 |
23 |
5 |
522 |
Richard Thomas |
M45 |
29:47 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
25 |
24 |
13 |
1141 |
Sam Dear |
MS |
29:51 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
26 |
25 |
14 |
1061 |
Behrooz Moniri |
MS |
29:59 |
|
27 |
26 |
6 |
218 |
Nick Gower |
M45 |
30:04 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
28 |
27 |
2 |
996 |
Darren Impey |
M50 |
30:04 |
Daventry Road Runners |
29 |
28 |
15 |
1039 |
Paul Lewis |
MS |
30:05 |
Higham Harriers |
30 |
29 |
16 |
340 |
Daniel Clarke |
MS |
30:10 |
Daventry Road Runners |
31 |
30 |
3 |
624 |
Phil West |
M50 |
30:14 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
32 |
31 |
4 |
404 |
Ian Jones |
M40 |
30:17 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
33 |
32 |
4 |
185 |
Richard Lack |
M50 |
30:26 |
Wootton Road Runners |
34 |
33 |
7 |
1181 |
Sean Crawley |
M45 |
30:38 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
35 |
34 |
5 |
290 |
Tony Letts |
M50 |
30:39 |
Northampton Road Runners |
36 |
35 |
8 |
1151 |
Jimmy James |
M45 |
30:41 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
37 |
36 |
17 |
1192 |
Mark Conway |
MS |
30:46 |
Silson AC |
38 |
2 |
1 |
146 |
Rachel Cooke |
F50 |
30:47 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
39 |
37 |
1 |
145 |
Andy Green |
M55 |
30:50 |
Northants Tri |
40 |
38 |
9 |
206 |
James Adams |
M45 |
30:52 |
Northampton AC |
41 |
39 |
18 |
1142 |
Bob Dickinson |
MS |
30:57 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
42 |
40 |
19 |
46 |
Nicholas Stewart |
MS |
30:58 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
43 |
41 |
10 |
1149 |
Adam Hills |
M45 |
31:01 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
44 |
42 |
20 |
199 |
David Lazenby |
MS |
31:06 |
Wootton Road Runners |
45 |
43 |
2 |
40 |
Bruce Whitehead |
M60 |
31:12 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
46 |
44 |
6 |
128 |
Simon Billenness |
M50 |
31:18 |
Redway Runners |
47 |
45 |
21 |
967 |
Philip Woods |
MS |
31:20 |
Huncote Harriers |
48 |
46 |
7 |
999 |
Stephen Snow |
M50 |
31:22 |
Huncote Harriers |
49 |
47 |
8 |
240 |
Chris Bell |
M50 |
31:26 |
Northants Tri |
50 |
3 |
2 |
21 |
Louise Balloch |
FS |
31:30 |
Higham Harriers |
51 |
48 |
5 |
11 |
Ashley Gardner |
M40 |
31:41 |
Wootton Road Runners |
52 |
49 |
6 |
137 |
Robert Hemingway |
M40 |
31:43 |
Northampton Road Runners |
53 |
50 |
22 |
155 |
William Shippin |
MS |
31:55 |
Redway Runners |
54 |
51 |
7 |
224 |
Neil Loake |
M40 |
32:04 |
|
55 |
52 |
23 |
1114 |
Conor Gordon |
MS |
32:06 |
Higham Harriers |
56 |
53 |
24 |
539 |
Paul Huckle |
MS |
32:10 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
57 |
54 |
25 |
77 |
David Lee |
MS |
32:15 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
58 |
4 |
1 |
825 |
Kirstie Sharman |
F45 |
32:20 |
Higham Harriers |
59 |
55 |
8 |
1158 |
Peter Kraftl |
M40 |
32:20 |
|
60 |
5 |
2 |
887 |
Amanda Deavy |
F45 |
32:29 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
61 |
56 |
26 |
1157 |
James Knight |
MS |
32:34 |
|
62 |
57 |
9 |
414 |
Martin Arissol |
M50 |
32:36 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
63 |
58 |
27 |
440 |
Mantas Vilimas |
MS |
32:37 |
Higham Harriers |
64 |
6 |
1 |
188 |
Zoe Kemp |
F40 |
32:39 |
Human Energy AC |
65 |
59 |
10 |
1145 |
Paul Furness |
M50 |
32:41 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
66 |
60 |
28 |
151 |
Paul Price |
MS |
32:45 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
67 |
61 |
11 |
158 |
Simon Hull |
M50 |
32:46 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
68 |
62 |
12 |
520 |
Julian Blackwell |
M50 |
32:48 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
69 |
63 |
9 |
62 |
Oliver Pearson |
M40 |
32:48 |
|
70 |
64 |
10 |
1152 |
Andrew Kirschner |
M40 |
32:51 |
|
71 |
65 |
13 |
826 |
Toby Heley |
M50 |
32:52 |
Silson AC |
72 |
66 |
29 |
1124 |
Ben Tysoe |
MS |
32:53 |
|
73 |
67 |
30 |
1057 |
Steven Hope |
MS |
33:05 |
Wootton Road Runners |
74 |
7 |
1 |
1136 |
Victoria Ayliff |
F35 |
33:10 |
Wootton Road Runners |
75 |
68 |
14 |
553 |
Ivan Colombo |
M50 |
33:13 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
76 |
69 |
11 |
51 |
Matthew Watford |
M40 |
33:16 |
Higham Harriers |
77 |
8 |
2 |
64 |
Claire Brooker |
F40 |
33:17 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
78 |
70 |
1 |
585 |
Andrew Lack |
M65 |
33:18 |
Northampton Road Runners |
79 |
71 |
11 |
283 |
Andrew Wasdell |
M45 |
33:19 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
80 |
72 |
12 |
235 |
Mark Quinn |
M45 |
33:34 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
81 |
73 |
31 |
1115 |
Thomas Lack |
MS |
33:35 |
Wootton Road Runners |
82 |
9 |
3 |
132 |
Charlotte Yarker |
F40 |
33:39 |
Northampton Road Runners |
83 |
74 |
12 |
1067 |
Sam Richards |
M40 |
33:40 |
Wootton Road Runners |
84 |
75 |
32 |
1176 |
Robert Husbands |
MS |
33:40 |
|
85 |
76 |
2 |
1156 |
Stuart Knight |
M55 |
33:44 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
86 |
77 |
15 |
491 |
Mark Bonham |
M50 |
33:48 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
87 |
78 |
3 |
349 |
Kevin Shelton-Smith |
M60 |
33:50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
88 |
79 |
13 |
891 |
Piotr Kisiel |
M40 |
33:53 |
|
89 |
80 |
3 |
376 |
Bill Robinson |
M55 |
33:55 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
90 |
81 |
33 |
191 |
Oludolapo Kolade |
MS |
33:56 |
Northampton Road Runners |
91 |
82 |
4 |
741 |
Jeff Woods |
M55 |
34:01 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
92 |
83 |
34 |
337 |
Graham Roughton |
MS |
34:14 |
|
93 |
84 |
35 |
148 |
Stuart Clarke |
MS |
34:23 |
Daventry Road Runners |
94 |
85 |
16 |
629 |
Simon Gurney |
M50 |
34:29 |
Shenley Striders |
95 |
10 |
2 |
1505 |
Hannah St Leger-Harris |
F35 |
34:30 |
Silson AC |
96 |
86 |
13 |
1033 |
David Sharman |
M45 |
34:32 |
Higham Harriers |
97 |
87 |
2 |
1196 |
Max Johnson |
M20 |
35:00 |
Wootton Road Runners |
98 |
88 |
14 |
1182 |
Darren Murphy |
M40 |
35:13 |
Shenley Striders |
99 |
89 |
36 |
855 |
Dan Kenealy |
MS |
35:15 |
Silson AC |
100 |
90 |
15 |
141 |
David Adams |
M40 |
35:16 |
Daventry Road Runners |
101 |
91 |
17 |
1183 |
Alastair Brenan |
M50 |
35:19 |
Wootton Road Runners |
102 |
92 |
18 |
471 |
Charlie Murphy |
M50 |
35:20 |
|
103 |
11 |
1 |
1004 |
Kerry Munn |
F60 |
35:25 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
104 |
12 |
3 |
230 |
Katherine Stewart |
F35 |
35:33 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
105 |
93 |
14 |
1171 |
James Simons |
M45 |
35:36 |
|
106 |
94 |
37 |
590 |
Edward Short |
MS |
35:40 |
Northampton Road Runners |
107 |
13 |
4 |
961 |
Katerina Hemmington |
F40 |
35:45 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
108 |
95 |
16 |
591 |
Andrew Shaw |
M40 |
35:46 |
Northampton Road Runners |
109 |
96 |
19 |
237 |
Chris Jeal |
M50 |
35:49 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
110 |
14 |
3 |
1155 |
Sally Knight |
F45 |
35:50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
111 |
97 |
38 |
1193 |
Joseph Room |
MS |
35:52 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
112 |
98 |
17 |
1153 |
Simon Kirschner-Heavens |
M40 |
35:54 |
|
113 |
15 |
2 |
787 |
Sarah Davis |
F50 |
36:00 |
Higham Harriers |
114 |
99 |
18 |
1191 |
Sean McGuirk |
M40 |
36:05 |
Higham Harriers |
115 |
100 |
19 |
225 |
Kevin Westley |
M40 |
36:07 |
Wootton Road Runners |
116 |
101 |
20 |
294 |
Chris Knight |
M50 |
36:07 |
Wootton Road Runners |
117 |
16 |
5 |
1167 |
Jill Pittard |
F40 |
36:10 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
118 |
102 |
15 |
247 |
Dominic Tranter |
M45 |
36:13 |
Daventry Road Runners |
119 |
103 |
4 |
1075 |
Mervyn Harmon |
M60 |
36:32 |
|
120 |
17 |
4 |
1186 |
Kate Southorn |
F45 |
36:33 |
|
121 |
18 |
6 |
1187 |
Amy Inchley |
F40 |
36:41 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
122 |
19 |
5 |
1169 |
Claire Rulton |
F45 |
36:45 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
123 |
104 |
21 |
289 |
Steve Blomley |
M50 |
36:48 |
Wootton Road Runners |
124 |
105 |
39 |
1135 |
Pierre Antoye |
MS |
36:49 |
|
125 |
106 |
20 |
1189 |
Toby Cartwright |
M40 |
36:51 |
Brackley and District RC |
126 |
107 |
21 |
138 |
Dan Henderson |
M40 |
36:53 |
Daventry Road Runners |
127 |
108 |
40 |
1180 |
Ben Burbidge |
MS |
37:10 |
|
128 |
109 |
5 |
288 |
Michael Howell |
M60 |
37:13 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
129 |
110 |
16 |
4 |
Nick Hibberd |
M45 |
37:15 |
Northampton Road Runners |
130 |
111 |
22 |
164 |
David Griffiths-Allen |
M50 |
37:18 |
Brackley and District RC |
131 |
112 |
6 |
717 |
Charles Ray |
M60 |
37:19 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
132 |
20 |
3 |
325 |
Debbie Morris |
F50 |
37:23 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
133 |
21 |
3 |
1154 |
Sarah Knapp |
FS |
37:25 |
Wootton Road Runners |
134 |
22 |
2 |
189 |
Kate Bond |
F60 |
37:43 |
Daventry Road Runners |
135 |
113 |
17 |
1188 |
Stuart Dimmock |
M45 |
37:48 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
136 |
23 |
4 |
430 |
Tara Adams |
F50 |
37:49 |
Wootton Road Runners |
137 |
114 |
22 |
134 |
Daniel Carter |
M40 |
37:53 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
138 |
115 |
7 |
489 |
Peter Barzetovic |
M60 |
37:54 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
139 |
116 |
5 |
242 |
Andrew Marsh |
M55 |
38:05 |
Coventry Triathletes |
140 |
117 |
6 |
326 |
David Morris |
M55 |
38:16 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
141 |
118 |
2 |
517 |
Ken Willis |
M65 |
38:20 |
Northants Police Athletic Section |
142 |
24 |
5 |
228 |
Sue Leonard |
F50 |
38:22 |
Massey Ferguson RC |
143 |
119 |
18 |
630 |
Alan Coulman |
M45 |
38:26 |
Wootton Road Runners |
144 |
120 |
23 |
1172 |
Andrew Spare |
M50 |
38:29 |
Huncote Harriers |
145 |
121 |
8 |
114 |
Nick Cross |
M60 |
38:38 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
146 |
122 |
7 |
454 |
Dave Lindsay |
M55 |
38:39 |
|
147 |
123 |
8 |
1178 |
Darren Byfield |
M55 |
38:45 |
Northampton Road Runners |
148 |
124 |
9 |
312 |
Chris Neate |
M60 |
38:48 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
149 |
125 |
41 |
1064 |
Ed Norris |
MS |
38:49 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
150 |
25 |
1 |
219 |
Helen Jones |
F55 |
38:50 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
151 |
126 |
42 |
398 |
Paul Minards |
MS |
38:51 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
152 |
127 |
3 |
140 |
Alan Hall |
M65 |
38:53 |
Northampton Road Runners |
153 |
128 |
43 |
153 |
Mike Seaton |
MS |
38:55 |
|
154 |
129 |
9 |
1194 |
Juan Carlos Augusto |
M55 |
38:56 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
155 |
130 |
4 |
227 |
Richard Monk |
M65 |
38:58 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
156 |
26 |
7 |
144 |
Rachel Snook |
F40 |
39:04 |
Daventry Road Runners |
157 |
131 |
10 |
392 |
Kevin Church |
M55 |
39:07 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
158 |
27 |
4 |
1134 |
Lisa Abbott |
F35 |
39:12 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
159 |
132 |
23 |
166 |
Huw Davies |
M40 |
39:14 |
Huncote Harriers |
160 |
133 |
19 |
472 |
Matthew Anslow |
M45 |
39:27 |
|
161 |
134 |
24 |
152 |
Jason Mothersole |
M50 |
39:34 |
Northampton Road Runners |
162 |
135 |
5 |
1184 |
Paul Smart |
M65 |
39:39 |
Human Energy AC |
163 |
28 |
5 |
338 |
Sarah Dryhurst |
F35 |
39:41 |
|
164 |
136 |
1 |
1179 |
Pete Courtney |
M75 |
39:55 |
|
165 |
29 |
6 |
172 |
Maria Minett |
F50 |
39:57 |
Northampton Road Runners |
166 |
137 |
20 |
222 |
Brian Tomblin |
M45 |
40:09 |
Desborough Runners |
167 |
30 |
1 |
631 |
Diane Baldwin |
F65 |
40:26 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
168 |
138 |
21 |
223 |
Alasdair MacSporran |
M45 |
40:31 |
Brackley and District RC |
169 |
139 |
11 |
238 |
Raymond Cooke |
M55 |
40:35 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
170 |
140 |
10 |
165 |
David Henry |
M60 |
40:36 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
171 |
141 |
12 |
248 |
Adrian De Meo |
M55 |
40:44 |
Wootton Road Runners |
172 |
31 |
3 |
293 |
Janet Mitchell |
F60 |
41:02 |
Wootton Road Runners |
173 |
142 |
25 |
1165 |
Michael Munro |
M50 |
41:05 |
|
174 |
143 |
13 |
929 |
Tony Barnes |
M55 |
41:24 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
175 |
32 |
4 |
437 |
Veronica Singleton-Lawley |
F60 |
41:25 |
Les Croupiers |
176 |
144 |
11 |
1144 |
Richard Franks |
M60 |
41:26 |
Northampton Road Runners |
177 |
33 |
8 |
1174 |
Angela Wesley |
F40 |
41:26 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
178 |
34 |
4 |
1143 |
Orla Fehily |
FS |
41:29 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
179 |
35 |
6 |
909 |
Natalie Coghlan |
F35 |
41:32 |
|
180 |
145 |
6 |
102 |
Alistair Kirkwood |
M65 |
41:45 |
Kenilworth Runners |
181 |
146 |
14 |
1014 |
Steve Prior |
M55 |
41:56 |
Northampton Road Runners |
182 |
36 |
2 |
100 |
Jackie Lindsay |
F55 |
42:00 |
|
183 |
37 |
3 |
244 |
Clair Stewart |
F55 |
42:05 |
|
184 |
147 |
22 |
217 |
Mark Cheadle |
M45 |
42:17 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
185 |
38 |
6 |
1185 |
Hannah Groves |
F45 |
42:26 |
Wootton Road Runners |
186 |
39 |
9 |
796 |
Annette Golawska |
F40 |
42:30 |
Rugby Triathlon Club |
187 |
40 |
7 |
232 |
Joanne Stark |
F50 |
42:34 |
Huncote Harriers |
188 |
41 |
8 |
284 |
Deana Loveridge |
F50 |
42:43 |
Wootton Road Runners |
189 |
148 |
26 |
1012 |
Roger Taylor |
M50 |
42:49 |
Northampton Road Runners |
190 |
149 |
27 |
245 |
Peter Tye |
M50 |
42:50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
191 |
42 |
10 |
135 |
Denise Hackett |
F40 |
42:59 |
Daventry Road Runners |
192 |
43 |
4 |
115 |
Susan Cross |
F55 |
43:06 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
193 |
150 |
2 |
36 |
Ray Lack |
M75 |
43:28 |
Harborough AC |
194 |
44 |
7 |
774 |
Heidi Lancaster |
F45 |
43:32 |
Kidlington Running Club |
195 |
45 |
5 |
72 |
Annie Slinn |
FS |
43:34 |
Northampton AC |
196 |
151 |
12 |
842 |
David Jarrett |
M60 |
43:34 |
Silson AC |
197 |
46 |
8 |
660 |
Nicola Butter |
F45 |
44:05 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
198 |
152 |
13 |
297 |
Mark Poulton |
M60 |
44:07 |
Brackley and District RC |
199 |
153 |
28 |
161 |
Malcolm Kidby |
M50 |
44:20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
200 |
154 |
44 |
1045 |
David Caldwell |
MS |
44:28 |
Northampton Road Runners |
201 |
47 |
9 |
336 |
Andrea Collingwood |
F45 |
44:39 |
Wootton Road Runners |
202 |
155 |
15 |
281 |
Simon Smith |
M55 |
44:43 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
203 |
156 |
14 |
588 |
Michael Dowdy |
M60 |
44:53 |
|
204 |
48 |
2 |
625 |
Fi Han Bromilow |
F65 |
44:58 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
205 |
49 |
5 |
246 |
Jayne Cooper |
F55 |
45:07 |
Brackley and District RC |
206 |
157 |
16 |
519 |
Chris Potter |
M55 |
45:47 |
Northampton Road Runners |
207 |
50 |
5 |
313 |
Deb Neate |
F60 |
45:52 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
208 |
51 |
11 |
391 |
Sarah Partridge-Underwood |
F40 |
46:13 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
209 |
52 |
10 |
1148 |
Jo Hewlett |
F45 |
46:17 |
Northampton Road Runners |
210 |
53 |
6 |
986 |
Gillian Brightwell |
F60 |
46:19 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
211 |
158 |
7 |
484 |
Stephen Crane |
M65 |
46:24 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
212 |
54 |
11 |
919 |
Zoe Hemsley |
F45 |
46:25 |
Wootton Road Runners |
213 |
55 |
6 |
239 |
Kate Evans |
F55 |
46:35 |
|
214 |
159 |
29 |
649 |
Martin Baker |
M50 |
47:00 |
|
215 |
160 |
15 |
443 |
Peter Diamond |
M60 |
47:05 |
Wootton Road Runners |
216 |
56 |
9 |
249 |
Debra Tame |
F50 |
47:15 |
Northampton Road Runners |
217 |
161 |
17 |
1190 |
Tony Amato |
M55 |
47:31 |
Wootton Road Runners |
218 |
57 |
10 |
912 |
Heather McLaren |
F50 |
47:51 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
219 |
162 |
24 |
1195 |
Adam Oleszczuk |
M40 |
48:14 |
Northampton Road Runners |
220 |
58 |
6 |
1139 |
Emily Clarke |
FS |
48:14 |
Northampton Road Runners |
221 |
59 |
12 |
389 |
Claire Cressy |
F45 |
49:04 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
222 |
60 |
13 |
486 |
Sarah Dorey |
F45 |
49:20 |
Wootton Road Runners |
223 |
163 |
1 |
1024 |
John Freeman |
M70 |
49:24 |
|
224 |
61 |
7 |
922 |
Sarah de Boer |
FS |
49:40 |
Silson AC |
225 |
62 |
8 |
800 |
Abby Snell |
FS |
50:01 |
Silson AC |
226 |
164 |
8 |
287 |
Jon Dilworth |
M65 |
50:15 |
Northampton Road Runners |
227 |
165 |
23 |
1166 |
Dave Osborne |
M45 |
51:01 |
Wootton Road Runners |
228 |
63 |
11 |
236 |
Kim Pusey |
F50 |
51:04 |
Wootton Road Runners |
229 |
64 |
3 |
221 |
Sally Hewitt |
F65 |
51:18 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
230 |
65 |
12 |
173 |
Karen Lower |
F50 |
52:50 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
231 |
66 |
9 |
1138 |
Jazmine Clark |
FS |
53:20 |
|
232 |
67 |
1 |
226 |
Pauline Dable |
F70 |
54:15 |
Kenilworth Runners |
233 |
166 |
1 |
342 |
Gerald Billis |
M80 |
54:34 |
Wootton Road Runners |
234 |
68 |
7 |
291 |
Margaret Bond |
F60 |
55:44 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
235 |
167 |
2 |
1175 |
Larry Corkrey |
M80 |
58:11 |
|
236 |
69 |
7 |
286 |
Sue McPherson |
F55 |
59:33 |
Human Energy AC |
237 |
70 |
12 |
1147 |
Annette Hawkins |
F40 |
59:33 |
Human Energy AC |
238 |
168 |
2 |
1177 |
Thomas Dable |
M70 |
02:44 |
Kenilworth Runners |
239 |
71 |
2 |
1162 |
Elaine McCulloch |
F70 |
07:15 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
|
|
|
Senior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Higham Harriers |
|
99:50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
103:44 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
107:51 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
108:24 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
115:41 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
116:01 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
118:49 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
119:46 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
119:53 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Silson AC |
|
134:11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Human Energy AC |
|
151:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
112:48 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
114:13 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Higham Harriers |
|
114:31 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
115:44 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
125:08 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
|
125:21 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
126:18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
126:40 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kenilworth Runners |
|
128:27 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
129:14 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
129:53 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
130:56 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Silson AC |
|
142:27 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
143:56 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
144:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
103:44 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
107:51 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
112:01 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
115:41 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
116:01 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
119:46 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
119:53 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
136:10 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Human Energy AC |
|
151:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
118:38 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
121:07 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
129:14 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
130:41 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
131:06 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
131:26 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Higham Harriers |
|
132:27 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
138:27 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
138:49 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
158:48 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
159:35 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kenilworth Runners |
|
161:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|