SOAR MK Relays - U17 Women - Sunday 26 September 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Name |
No. |
|
Leg A |
|
|
|
Leg B |
|
|
|
Leg C |
|
|
|
1 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
421 |
A421 |
Freya Ruffels |
9:08 |
1 |
B421 |
Jessica Hatch |
10:09 |
1 |
C421 |
Rachel Clutterbuck |
9:42 |
1 |
28:59 |
2 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
422 |
A422 |
Nathalie Camp |
9:52 |
3 |
B422 |
Kiki Webb |
10:43 |
3 |
C422 |
Keshni Manek |
10:20 |
2 |
30:55 |
3 |
Tonbridge AC A |
418 |
A418 |
Olivia Breed |
9:58 |
4 |
B418 |
Ella Ayden |
10:44 |
4 |
C418 |
Sophie Slack |
10:29 |
3 |
31:11 |
4 |
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
405 |
A405 |
Ellie Loosley |
9:23 |
2 |
B405 |
Isabel Mansley |
10:17 |
2 |
C405 |
Charlotte Bridger |
11:35 |
4 |
31:15 |
5 |
Reading AC A |
414 |
A414 |
Ella Newman |
10:07 |
5 |
B414 |
Evie Elson |
10:43 |
5 |
C414 |
Holly Haldane |
10:26 |
5 |
31:16 |
6 |
Hercules Wimbledon |
413 |
A413 |
Lulu Weisz |
10:15 |
6 |
B413 |
Millie Thorpe |
11:05 |
7 |
C413 |
Georgia Winter |
10:29 |
6 |
31:49 |
7 |
Chiltern Harriers A |
408 |
A408 |
Holly Henderson |
10:20 |
7 |
B408 |
Charlotte Docwra |
10:46 |
6 |
C408 |
Abbie Henderson |
11:04 |
7 |
32:10 |
8 |
Bracknell A |
403 |
A403 |
Maddie Hill |
10:23 |
8 |
B403 |
Sofia Foster |
11:48 |
10 |
C403 |
Katie Flockhart |
10:28 |
8 |
32:39 |
9 |
City of Portsmouth A |
410 |
A410 |
Bella Digby |
10:50 |
10 |
B410 |
Sophie Newsom |
11:24 |
11 |
C410 |
Hattie Locke |
11:06 |
9 |
33:20 |
10 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
401 |
A401 |
Sienna Richardson |
11:04 |
14 |
B401 |
Megan Hope |
11:05 |
8 |
C401 |
Isabelle Law |
11:11 |
10 |
33:20 |
11 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
423 |
A423 |
Jemima Davies |
11:18 |
15 |
B423 |
Hannah Woolley |
11:04 |
13 |
C423 |
Amelia Murphy |
11:13 |
11 |
33:36 |
12 |
Bracknell B |
404 |
A404 |
Millie Cronin |
10:52 |
11 |
B404 |
Amy Sinclair |
11:54 |
14 |
C404 |
Manisha Dave |
10:50 |
12 |
33:36 |
13 |
Chiltern Harriers B |
409 |
A409 |
Alice Brown |
11:01 |
13 |
B409 |
Eleanor Shield |
11:09 |
9 |
C409 |
Olivia Edwards |
11:27 |
13 |
33:37 |
14 |
St Edmund Pacers A |
416 |
A416 |
Molly Howell |
10:59 |
12 |
B416 |
Amber Bradnam |
11:16 |
12 |
C416 |
Marni Sillitto |
12:03 |
14 |
34:19 |
15 |
St Edmund Pacers B |
417 |
A417 |
Natalia Maynes |
12:49 |
19 |
B417 |
Lila Battell |
11:40 |
17 |
C417 |
Florence West |
11:50 |
15 |
36:18 |
16 |
City of Portsmouth B |
411 |
A411 |
Freya Hampshire |
11:36 |
16 |
B411 |
Catrin Gibbard |
12:36 |
16 |
C411 |
Emily Lee |
12:24 |
16 |
36:36 |
17 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
400 |
A400 |
Alysha Mead |
|
|
B400 |
0 |
|
|
C400 |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
402 |
A402 |
Harriet Duncombe |
|
|
B402 |
0 |
|
|
C402 |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
406 |
A406 |
0 |
|
|
B406 |
0 |
|
|
C406 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Cambridge H |
407 |
A407 |
Inez Rice |
12:32 |
18 |
B407 |
Eva Woods |
11:36 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
City of Portsmouth C |
412 |
A412 |
Olivia East |
10:42 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reading AC B |
415 |
A415 |
Jemima Crocker |
11:43 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tonbridge AC B |
419 |
A419 |
Amelia Beeston |
|
|
B419 |
Annabelle Hales |
|
|
C419 |
Lydia Hawker |
|
|
|
2 |
West Suffolk |
420 |
A420 |
Mae Washington |
|
|
B420 |
Sophie Allen |
|
0 |
C420 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fastest Legs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
421 |
Freya Ruffels |
9:08 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
405 |
Ellie Loosley |
9:23 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
421 |
Rachel Clutterbuck |
9:42 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
422 |
Nathalie Camp |
9:52 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
418 |
Olivia Breed |
9:58 |
A |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
421 |
Jessica Hatch |
10:09 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
414 |
Ella Newman |
10:07 |
A |
|
Reading AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
405 |
Isabel Mansley |
10:17 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
413 |
Lulu Weisz |
10:15 |
A |
|
Hercules Wimbledon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
422 |
Keshni Manek |
10:20 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
408 |
Holly Henderson |
10:20 |
A |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
414 |
Holly Haldane |
10:26 |
C |
|
Reading AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
403 |
Maddie Hill |
10:23 |
A |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
403 |
Katie Flockhart |
10:28 |
C |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
413 |
Georgia Winter |
10:29 |
C |
|
Hercules Wimbledon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
418 |
Sophie Slack |
10:29 |
C |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
414 |
Evie Elson |
10:43 |
B |
|
Reading AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
422 |
Kiki Webb |
10:43 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
418 |
Ella Ayden |
10:44 |
B |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
412 |
Olivia East |
10:42 |
A |
|
City of Portsmouth C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
408 |
Charlotte Docwra |
10:46 |
B |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
404 |
Manisha Dave |
10:50 |
C |
|
Bracknell B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
410 |
Bella Digby |
10:50 |
A |
|
City of Portsmouth A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
404 |
Millie Cronin |
10:52 |
A |
|
Bracknell B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
416 |
Molly Howell |
10:59 |
A |
|
St Edmund Pacers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
409 |
Alice Brown |
11:01 |
A |
|
Chiltern Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
408 |
Abbie Henderson |
11:04 |
C |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
423 |
Hannah Woolley |
11:04 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
413 |
Millie Thorpe |
11:05 |
B |
|
Hercules Wimbledon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
401 |
Megan Hope |
11:05 |
B |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
410 |
Hattie Locke |
11:06 |
C |
|
City of Portsmouth A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
401 |
Sienna Richardson |
11:04 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
409 |
Eleanor Shield |
11:09 |
B |
|
Chiltern Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
401 |
Isabelle Law |
11:11 |
C |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
423 |
Amelia Murphy |
11:13 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
416 |
Amber Bradnam |
11:16 |
B |
|
St Edmund Pacers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
423 |
Jemima Davies |
11:18 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
410 |
Sophie Newsom |
11:24 |
B |
|
City of Portsmouth A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
409 |
Olivia Edwards |
11:27 |
C |
|
Chiltern Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
405 |
Charlotte Bridger |
11:35 |
C |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
407 |
Eva Woods |
11:36 |
B |
|
Cambridge H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
411 |
Freya Hampshire |
11:36 |
A |
|
City of Portsmouth B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
417 |
Lila Battell |
11:40 |
B |
|
St Edmund Pacers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
415 |
Jemima Crocker |
11:43 |
A |
|
Reading AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
403 |
Sofia Foster |
11:48 |
B |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
417 |
Florence West |
11:50 |
C |
|
St Edmund Pacers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
404 |
Amy Sinclair |
11:54 |
B |
|
Bracknell B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
416 |
Marni Sillitto |
12:03 |
C |
|
St Edmund Pacers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
411 |
Emily Lee |
12:24 |
C |
|
City of Portsmouth B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
407 |
Inez Rice |
12:32 |
A |
|
Cambridge H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
411 |
Catrin Gibbard |
12:36 |
B |
|
City of Portsmouth B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
417 |
Natalia Maynes |
12:49 |
A |
|
St Edmund Pacers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|