SOAR MK Relays - U17 Men - Sunday 26 September 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Name |
No. |
|
Leg A |
|
|
|
Leg B |
|
|
|
Leg C |
|
|
|
|
1 |
St Edmund Pacers |
452 |
A452 |
Max Berry |
16:14 |
3 |
B452 |
James Peck |
16:28 |
1 |
C452 |
Ben Peck |
16:05 |
1 |
48:47 |
|
2 |
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
441 |
A441 |
Isaac Morris |
16:00 |
1 |
B441 |
Alfie Pipe |
17:00 |
2 |
C441 |
George Keen |
16:12 |
2 |
49:12 |
|
3 |
Invicta East Kent |
448 |
A448 |
Jake Stevens |
16:30 |
5 |
B448 |
Jamie Keir |
16:34 |
3 |
C448 |
Leo Carroll |
16:39 |
3 |
49:43 |
|
4 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
431 |
A431 |
Daniel Shattock |
16:26 |
4 |
B431 |
Bertie Bruce-Gonzalez |
17:08 |
5 |
C431 |
James Dargan |
16:16 |
4 |
49:50 |
|
5 |
Tonbridge AC A |
453 |
A453 |
Josh Prendergast |
16:46 |
6 |
B453 |
Huxley Crush |
17:06 |
6 |
C453 |
Isaac Arnott |
16:50 |
5 |
50:42 |
|
6 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
456 |
A456 |
Joshua Mingoia |
17:29 |
13 |
B456 |
George Thomas |
17:45 |
12 |
C456 |
Luke Birdseye |
16:06 |
6 |
51:20 |
|
7 |
Bracknell A |
438 |
A438 |
James Winship |
17:05 |
9 |
B438 |
Miles Brooks |
17:20 |
8 |
C438 |
Edward Enser |
17:38 |
7 |
52:03 |
|
8 |
Reading AC |
451 |
A451 |
Christopher Parker |
17:02 |
8 |
B451 |
Nicholas Haldane |
18:05 |
11 |
C451 |
Oli Snoxall |
17:37 |
8 |
52:44 |
|
9 |
Bedford & County A |
436 |
A436 |
Euan Supple |
17:11 |
10 |
B436 |
Noah Campion |
17:06 |
7 |
C436 |
Ethan Cairns |
19:07 |
9 |
53:24 |
|
10 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
434 |
A434 |
Guy Stevens |
17:18 |
11 |
B434 |
Oskar Harvey Nash |
18:40 |
17 |
C434 |
Ben White |
17:29 |
10 |
53:27 |
|
11 |
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
442 |
A442 |
Brad Keay |
19:10 |
21 |
B442 |
Lewis Buchallet |
16:46 |
16 |
C442 |
George Green |
17:43 |
11 |
53:38 |
|
12 |
Chiltern Harriers A |
444 |
A444 |
Thomas Askey |
18:01 |
18 |
B444 |
Laurie Gawne |
17:36 |
14 |
C444 |
Oakley Denson |
18:15 |
12 |
53:53 |
|
13 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
457 |
A457 |
Alex Bishop |
17:21 |
12 |
B457 |
Sam Nesbitt |
17:25 |
10 |
C457 |
Oliver Emment |
19:36 |
13 |
54:22 |
|
14 |
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
449 |
A449 |
Harry Rose |
17:51 |
15 |
B449 |
Dylan Hollinshead |
20:04 |
20 |
C449 |
Kian Nicolson |
18:04 |
14 |
55:59 |
|
15 |
Tonbridge AC B |
454 |
A454 |
Ed Coutts |
16:55 |
7 |
B454 |
Ananjan Ganguli |
17:48 |
9 |
C454 |
David Barclay |
21:56 |
15 |
56:39 |
|
16 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
458 |
A458 |
Toby Spencer |
17:55 |
16 |
B458 |
Julian Abass |
19:11 |
18 |
C458 |
Meher Baga |
20:07 |
16 |
57:13 |
|
|
City of Portsmouth |
446 |
A446 |
Cameron Walker-Powell |
16:08 |
2 |
B446 |
William Campbell |
17:21 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District C |
433 |
A433 |
0 |
|
|
B433 |
0 |
|
|
C433 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
West Suffolk |
455 |
A455 |
Finley Davies |
18:05 |
19 |
B455 |
Rowan Shearer |
17:32 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
447 |
A447 |
Dominic Pauley |
17:58 |
17 |
B447 |
Jacob Preston |
17:44 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bracknell B |
439 |
A439 |
Hector Daniel |
18:43 |
20 |
B439 |
Toby Clark |
19:02 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bracknell C |
440 |
A440 |
0 |
|
|
B440 |
0 |
|
|
C440 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
432 |
A432 |
Josh Tomkin |
17:49 |
14 |
B432 |
Alfie Packett |
20:30 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge & Coleridge C |
443 |
A443 |
Arthur Cooke |
19:57 |
23 |
B443 |
Nicolas |
19:48 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford & County B |
437 |
A437 |
Hari Mistry |
19:42 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiltern Harriers B |
445 |
A445 |
Matthew Evans |
19:59 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Milton Keynes B |
450 |
A450 |
Ben Webb |
|
|
B450 |
Benjamin Garner |
|
|
C450 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
435 |
A435 |
Jack Hedderly |
20:42 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U17 Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
441 |
Isaac Morris |
16:00 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
452 |
Ben Peck |
16:05 |
C |
|
St Edmund Pacers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
456 |
Luke Birdseye |
16:06 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
446 |
Cameron Walker-Powell |
16:08 |
A |
|
City of Portsmouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
441 |
George Keen |
16:12 |
C |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
452 |
Max Berry |
16:14 |
A |
|
St Edmund Pacers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
431 |
James Dargan |
16:16 |
C |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
431 |
Daniel Shattock |
16:26 |
A |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
452 |
James Peck |
16:28 |
B |
|
St Edmund Pacers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
448 |
Jake Stevens |
16:30 |
A |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
448 |
Jamie Keir |
16:34 |
B |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
448 |
Leo Carroll |
16:39 |
C |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
442 |
Lewis Buchallet |
16:46 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
453 |
Josh Prendergast |
16:46 |
A |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
453 |
Isaac Arnott |
16:50 |
C |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
454 |
Ed Coutts |
16:55 |
A |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
441 |
Alfie Pipe |
17:00 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
451 |
Christopher Parker |
17:02 |
A |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
438 |
James Winship |
17:05 |
A |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
453 |
Huxley Crush |
17:06 |
B |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
436 |
Noah Campion |
17:06 |
B |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
431 |
Bertie Bruce-Gonzalez |
17:08 |
B |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
436 |
Euan Supple |
17:11 |
A |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
434 |
Guy Stevens |
17:18 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
438 |
Miles Brooks |
17:20 |
B |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
446 |
William Campbell |
17:21 |
B |
|
City of Portsmouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
457 |
Alex Bishop |
17:21 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
457 |
Sam Nesbitt |
17:25 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
434 |
Ben White |
17:29 |
C |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
456 |
Joshua Mingoia |
17:29 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
455 |
Rowan Shearer |
17:32 |
B |
|
West Suffolk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
444 |
Laurie Gawne |
17:36 |
B |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
451 |
Oli Snoxall |
17:37 |
C |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
438 |
Edward Enser |
17:38 |
C |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
442 |
George Green |
17:43 |
C |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
447 |
Jacob Preston |
17:44 |
B |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
456 |
George Thomas |
17:45 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
454 |
Ananjan Ganguli |
17:48 |
B |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
432 |
Josh Tomkin |
17:49 |
A |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
449 |
Harry Rose |
17:51 |
A |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
458 |
Toby Spencer |
17:55 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
447 |
Dominic Pauley |
17:58 |
A |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
444 |
Thomas Askey |
18:01 |
A |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
449 |
Kian Nicolson |
18:04 |
C |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
455 |
Finley Davies |
18:05 |
A |
|
West Suffolk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
451 |
Nicholas Haldane |
18:05 |
B |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
444 |
Oakley Denson |
18:15 |
C |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
434 |
Oskar Harvey Nash |
18:40 |
B |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
439 |
Hector Daniel |
18:43 |
A |
|
Bracknell B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
439 |
Toby Clark |
19:02 |
B |
|
Bracknell B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
436 |
Ethan Cairns |
19:07 |
C |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
442 |
Brad Keay |
19:10 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
458 |
Julian Abass |
19:11 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
457 |
Oliver Emment |
19:36 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
437 |
Hari Mistry |
19:42 |
A |
|
Bedford & County B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
443 |
Nicolas |
19:48 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
443 |
Arthur Cooke |
19:57 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
445 |
Matthew Evans |
19:59 |
A |
|
Chiltern Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
449 |
Dylan Hollinshead |
20:04 |
B |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
458 |
Meher Baga |
20:07 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
432 |
Alfie Packett |
20:30 |
B |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
435 |
Jack Hedderly |
20:42 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
454 |
David Barclay |
21:56 |
C |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|