SOAR MK Relays - U13 Girls - Sunday 26 September 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Name |
No. |
|
Leg A |
|
|
|
Leg B |
|
|
|
Leg C |
|
|
|
1 |
West Suffolk A |
488 |
A488 |
Edie Clough |
10:55 |
8 |
B488 |
Eva Barton |
9:58 |
1 |
C488 |
Bella Taylor |
10:13 |
1 |
31:06 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
470 |
A470 |
Tilly Robertson |
10:27 |
2 |
B470 |
Tori Walker |
11:34 |
7 |
C470 |
Maya Jobbins |
10:11 |
2 |
32:11 |
3 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
491 |
A491 |
Phoebe Fuller |
10:46 |
6 |
B491 |
Zoe Allan |
10:29 |
4 |
C491 |
Tara Ferguson |
11:11 |
3 |
32:25 |
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes B |
483 |
A483 |
Sophia Chapman |
10:37 |
4 |
B483 |
Lauren Webb |
10:40 |
5 |
C483 |
Katie Webb |
11:25 |
4 |
32:42 |
5 |
Hercules Wimbledon |
481 |
A481 |
Ava McAndie |
10:35 |
3 |
B481 |
Isabella Harrison |
10:39 |
3 |
C481 |
Josie Hughes |
11:30 |
5 |
32:44 |
6 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
473 |
A473 |
Daisy Allford |
10:58 |
9 |
B473 |
Lily-Mae Lancaster Evans |
10:39 |
6 |
C473 |
Georgi Barrett |
11:31 |
6 |
33:09 |
7 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
471 |
A471 |
Martha Cruikshanks |
10:52 |
7 |
B471 |
Hanna Pye |
11:11 |
8 |
C471 |
Eleanor Champion |
11:36 |
7 |
33:39 |
8 |
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
482 |
A482 |
Olivia Chilton |
11:16 |
10 |
B482 |
Libby Freeland |
11:45 |
11 |
C482 |
Elsie Jacobs |
10:52 |
8 |
33:53 |
9 |
Marshall Milton Keynes D |
485 |
A485 |
Isabelle Turnbull |
11:29 |
14 |
B485 |
Katie Lennox |
11:25 |
10 |
C485 |
Lottie Rose |
11:32 |
9 |
34:26 |
10 |
Chiltern Harriers |
479 |
A479 |
Marlie Nkoane |
10:41 |
5 |
B479 |
Issy Robinson |
11:35 |
9 |
C479 |
Lydia Cross |
12:15 |
10 |
34:31 |
11 |
Marshall Milton Keynes C |
484 |
A484 |
Orla Enright |
11:51 |
16 |
B484 |
Natasha Freeland |
11:46 |
15 |
C484 |
Ellie Edwards |
11:01 |
11 |
34:37 |
12 |
Marshall Milton Keynes E |
486 |
A486 |
Lexi O'Leary |
11:53 |
17 |
B486 |
Harriet Shaw |
11:40 |
14 |
C486 |
Macy Allen |
12:07 |
12 |
35:40 |
13 |
West Suffolk B |
489 |
A489 |
Alice Winstanley |
11:28 |
13 |
B489 |
Orla Taylor |
11:57 |
13 |
C489 |
Holly Ayling |
12:18 |
13 |
35:44 |
14 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
474 |
A474 |
Alejandra Thomas |
11:27 |
12 |
B474 |
Pasha Cobbett |
12:35 |
17 |
C474 |
Abigail Spencer |
12:25 |
14 |
36:27 |
15 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants C |
475 |
A475 |
Anna Edwards |
11:58 |
18 |
B475 |
Isabelle Brown |
12:18 |
18 |
C475 |
Isabella Morrison |
12:34 |
15 |
36:49 |
16 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
492 |
A492 |
Grace Hughes |
11:21 |
11 |
B492 |
Lola Williamson |
12:35 |
16 |
C492 |
Sofia Sabbah |
14:34 |
16 |
38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District C |
472 |
A472 |
Charlotte Mitchell |
|
|
B472 |
Jess Mitchell |
|
|
C472 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Bracknell |
476 |
A476 |
0 |
|
|
B476 |
0 |
|
|
C476 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Cambridge & Coleridge |
477 |
A477 |
Jasmine Christmas |
10:19 |
1 |
B477 |
Juliet Hames |
10:51 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge H |
478 |
A478 |
RunnerA478 |
|
|
B478 |
RunnerB478 |
|
|
C478 |
RunnerC478 |
|
|
|
|
City of Portsmouth |
480 |
A480 |
Charlotte Oakley |
11:30 |
15 |
B480 |
Aoife Hendley |
11:37 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reading AC |
487 |
A487 |
Lucy Rennie |
12:39 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
West Suffolk C |
490 |
A490 |
0 |
|
|
B490 |
0 |
|
|
C490 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fastest Legs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
488 |
Eva Barton |
9:58 |
B |
|
West Suffolk A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
470 |
Maya Jobbins |
10:11 |
C |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
488 |
Bella Taylor |
10:13 |
C |
|
West Suffolk A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
477 |
Jasmine Christmas |
10:19 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
470 |
Tilly Robertson |
10:27 |
A |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
491 |
Zoe Allan |
10:29 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
481 |
Ava McAndie |
10:35 |
A |
|
Hercules Wimbledon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
483 |
Sophia Chapman |
10:37 |
A |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
481 |
Isabella Harrison |
10:39 |
B |
|
Hercules Wimbledon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
473 |
Lily-Mae Lancaster Evans |
10:39 |
B |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
483 |
Lauren Webb |
10:40 |
B |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
479 |
Marlie Nkoane |
10:41 |
A |
|
Chiltern Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
491 |
Phoebe Fuller |
10:46 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
477 |
Juliet Hames |
10:51 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
482 |
Elsie Jacobs |
10:52 |
C |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
471 |
Martha Cruikshanks |
10:52 |
A |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
488 |
Edie Clough |
10:55 |
A |
|
West Suffolk A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
473 |
Daisy Allford |
10:58 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
484 |
Ellie Edwards |
11:01 |
C |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
491 |
Tara Ferguson |
11:11 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
471 |
Hanna Pye |
11:11 |
B |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
482 |
Olivia Chilton |
11:16 |
A |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
492 |
Grace Hughes |
11:21 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
485 |
Katie Lennox |
11:25 |
B |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
483 |
Katie Webb |
11:25 |
C |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
474 |
Alejandra Thomas |
11:27 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
489 |
Alice Winstanley |
11:28 |
A |
|
West Suffolk B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
485 |
Isabelle Turnbull |
11:29 |
A |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
481 |
Josie Hughes |
11:30 |
C |
|
Hercules Wimbledon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
480 |
Charlotte Oakley |
11:30 |
A |
|
City of Portsmouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
473 |
Georgi Barrett |
11:31 |
C |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
485 |
Lottie Rose |
11:32 |
C |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
470 |
Tori Walker |
11:34 |
B |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
479 |
Issy Robinson |
11:35 |
B |
|
Chiltern Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
471 |
Eleanor Champion |
11:36 |
C |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
480 |
Aoife Hendley |
11:37 |
B |
|
City of Portsmouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
486 |
Harriet Shaw |
11:40 |
B |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
482 |
Libby Freeland |
11:45 |
B |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
484 |
Natasha Freeland |
11:46 |
B |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
484 |
Orla Enright |
11:51 |
A |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
486 |
Lexi O'Leary |
11:53 |
A |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
489 |
Orla Taylor |
11:57 |
B |
|
West Suffolk B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
475 |
Anna Edwards |
11:58 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
486 |
Macy Allen |
12:07 |
C |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
479 |
Lydia Cross |
12:15 |
C |
|
Chiltern Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
475 |
Isabelle Brown |
12:18 |
B |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
489 |
Holly Ayling |
12:18 |
C |
|
West Suffolk B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
474 |
Abigail Spencer |
12:25 |
C |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
475 |
Isabella Morrison |
12:34 |
C |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
474 |
Pasha Cobbett |
12:35 |
B |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
492 |
Lola Williamson |
12:35 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
487 |
Lucy Rennie |
12:39 |
A |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
492 |
Sofia Sabbah |
14:34 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|