SOAR MK Relays - Senior Women - Sunday 26 September  2021
Team Name No. Leg A Leg B Leg C Leg D
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District B 232 A232 Emily Wicks 17:26 5 B232 Nancy Scott 17:42 5 C232 Laura Gent 18:22 3 D232 Lauren Hall 17:59 1 71:30
2 Southampton AC 251 A251 Lilian Hawkins 17:11 2 B251 Natalie Griffiths 17:24 3 C251 Gemma Barry 19:00 4 D251 Nicole Frith 18:30 2 72:06
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District A 231 A231 Niamh Brown 17:33 6 B231 Pippa Roessler 17:28 4 C231 Alice Garner 17:34 1 D231 Philippa Bowden 19:37 3 72:12
4 Cambridge & Coleridge 241 A241 Holly Archer 16:44 1 B241 Rachel Longstaff 17:35 2 C241 Amber Philip  18:33 2 D241 Rebecca Sharpe 19:26 4 72:18
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 235 A235 Kate Estlea 17:34 7 B235 Maddie Deadman 18:16 8 C235 Charlotte Ragan 18:13 6 D235 Rebecca Sleap 19:07 5 73:10
6 Tonbridge AC A 256 A256 Phoebe Barker 17:22 4 B256 Nicole Taylor 16:32 1 C256 Sophie Preston 21:01 7 D256 Verity Hopkins 18:27 6 73:22
7 Highgate Harriers A 248 A248 Yasmin Goater 17:50 8 B248 Hannah Viner 17:26 6 C248 Zoe Macdonald 18:37 5 D248 Karina Thornton 19:49 7 73:42
8 Thames Valley Harriers A 253 A253 Charlotte Buckley 18:42 12 B253 Alex Mundell 18:22 12 C253 Tracy Barlow 18:05 8 D253 Chloe Baker 18:38 8 73:47
9 Thames Hare & Hounds 252 A252 Ruby Woolfe 17:15 3 B252 Bethanie Murray 18:09 7 C252 Rebekah Edgar 19:50 9 D252 Natalie Seymour 18:42 9 73:56
10 Aldershot, Farnham & District C 233 A233 Anna Hedley 17:52 9 B233 Katriona Brown 19:17 13 C233 Emma Stevens 19:39 10 D233 Katie Stevens 19:38 10 76:26
11 Hercules Wimbledon A 244 A244 Albane Fery 19:12 17 B244 Ellen Weir 17:48 11 C244 Grace Batchelor 20:11 12 D244 Claire Grima 19:23 11 76:35
12 Bedford & County A 236 A236 Lauren Nichols 19:18 18 B236 Alice Burgin 19:00 16 C236 Alanah Harris 21:05 14 D236 Rebecca Murray 17:18 12 76:40
13 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 260 A260 Alexandra Barbour 17:54 10 B260 Jasmine Young 18:04 9 C260 Amber Clarke 21:02 11 D260 Matilda Compton-Stewart 20:38 13 77:38
14 Belgrave Harriers A 238 A238 Lydia Gallyer-Barnett 20:48 22 B238 Lizzie Goldie-Scot 20:19 19 C238 Rachel Brown 18:17 15 D238 Alice Reed 18:30 14 77:54
15 Herne Hill Harriers A 246 A246 Sarah Grover 18:49 13 B246 Charlotte Davies 19:00 15 C246 Martha Reynolds 20:06 13 D246 Julia Wedmore 20:05 15 78:00
16 Guildford & Godalming B 243 A243 Emily Relton 20:27 20 B243 Eleanor Walker 22:20 21 C243 Karen Bryant 21:26 18 D243 Rebecca Brennan 22:15 16 86:28
17 Thames Valley Harriers B 254 A254 Lisa da Silva 19:07 15 B254 Georgia Hanley 20:43 17 C254 Tash Mundell 23:10 17 D254 Fran Lou 24:21 17 87:21
Highgate Harriers B 249 A249 Emma Butcher 20:46 21 B249 Emily Young 21:01 20 C249 Ellen Kerr 21:08 16
Bedford & County B 237 A237 Josie Smith B237 Emma Coombes C237 0 D237 0
Belgrave Harriers B 239 A239 0 B239 0 C239 0 D239 0
Tonbridge AC B 257 A257 Annabel Carter 20:06 19 B257 Alex Crockford 20:11 18 C257 Grazia Manzotti 24:16 19
Hercules Wimbledon B 245 A245 Georgie Clarke B245 0 C245 0 D245 0
Herne Hill Harriers B 247 A247 Martha Reynolds B247 0 C247 0 D247 0
Marshall Milton Keynes 250 A250 Alice Ritchie 18:12 11 B250 Elle Roche 18:06 10
West Suffolk 258 A258 Rebecca Morley 23:18 23 B258 Eliza Hayden 21:40 22
Thames Valley Harriers C 255 A255 0 B255 0 C255 0 D255 0
Bracknell 240 A240 Amelia Wills 19:08 16
Aldershot, Farnham & District D 234 A234 Jennifer Temple 24:58 24
Winchester & District 259 A259 RunnerA259 B259 RunnerB259 C259 RunnerC259 D259 RunnerD259
DQ Guildford & Godalming A 242 A242 Hannah Knights 18:55 14 B242 Carolyne Baxter 18:41 14 C242 Eleanor Harrison 10:52 D242 Suzie Monk 18:18
Fastest Legs
1 256 Nicole Taylor 16:32 B Tonbridge AC A
2 241 Holly Archer 16:44 A Cambridge & Coleridge
3 251 Lilian Hawkins 17:11 A Southampton AC
4 252 Ruby Woolfe 17:15 A Thames Hare & Hounds
5 236 Rebecca Murray 17:18 D Bedford & County A
6 256 Phoebe Barker 17:22 A Tonbridge AC A
7 251 Natalie Griffiths 17:24 B Southampton AC
8 248 Hannah Viner 17:26 B Highgate Harriers A
9 232 Emily Wicks 17:26 A Aldershot, Farnham & District B
10 231 Pippa Roessler 17:28 B Aldershot, Farnham & District A
11 231 Niamh Brown 17:33 A Aldershot, Farnham & District A
12 231 Alice Garner 17:34 C Aldershot, Farnham & District A
13 235 Kate Estlea 17:34 A Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14 241 Rachel Longstaff 17:35 B Cambridge & Coleridge
15 232 Nancy Scott 17:42 B Aldershot, Farnham & District B
16 244 Ellen Weir 17:48 B Hercules Wimbledon A
17 248 Yasmin Goater 17:50 A Highgate Harriers A
18 233 Anna Hedley 17:52 A Aldershot, Farnham & District C
19 260 Alexandra Barbour 17:54 A Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow
20 232 Lauren Hall 17:59 D Aldershot, Farnham & District B
21 260 Jasmine Young 18:04 B Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow
22 253 Tracy Barlow 18:05 C Thames Valley Harriers A
23 250 Elle Roche 18:06 B Marshall Milton Keynes
24 252 Bethanie Murray 18:09 B Thames Hare & Hounds
25 250 Alice Ritchie 18:12 A Marshall Milton Keynes
26 235 Charlotte Ragan 18:13 C Basingstoke & Mid Hants
27 235 Maddie Deadman 18:16 B Basingstoke & Mid Hants
28 238 Rachel Brown 18:17 C Belgrave Harriers A
29 242 Suzie Monk 18:18 D Guildford & Godalming A
30 253 Alex Mundell 18:22 B Thames Valley Harriers A
31 232 Laura Gent 18:22 C Aldershot, Farnham & District B
32 256 Verity Hopkins 18:27 D Tonbridge AC A
33 238 Alice Reed 18:30 D Belgrave Harriers A
34 251 Nicole Frith 18:30 D Southampton AC
35 241 Amber Philip  18:33 C Cambridge & Coleridge
36 248 Zoe Macdonald 18:37 C Highgate Harriers A
37 253 Chloe Baker 18:38 D Thames Valley Harriers A
38 242 Carolyne Baxter 18:41 B Guildford & Godalming A
39 252 Natalie Seymour 18:42 D Thames Hare & Hounds
40 253 Charlotte Buckley 18:42 A Thames Valley Harriers A
41 246 Sarah Grover 18:49 A Herne Hill Harriers A
42 242 Hannah Knights 18:55 A Guildford & Godalming A
43 236 Alice Burgin 19:00 B Bedford & County A
44 246 Charlotte Davies 19:00 B Herne Hill Harriers A
45 251 Gemma Barry 19:00 C Southampton AC
46 254 Lisa da Silva 19:07 A Thames Valley Harriers B
47 235 Rebecca Sleap 19:07 D Basingstoke & Mid Hants
48 240 Amelia Wills 19:08 A Bracknell
49 244 Albane Fery 19:12 A Hercules Wimbledon A
50 233 Katriona Brown 19:17 B Aldershot, Farnham & District C
51 236 Lauren Nichols 19:18 A Bedford & County A
52 244 Claire Grima 19:23 D Hercules Wimbledon A
53 241 Rebecca Sharpe 19:26 D Cambridge & Coleridge
54 231 Philippa Bowden 19:37 D Aldershot, Farnham & District A
55 233 Katie Stevens 19:38 D Aldershot, Farnham & District C
56 233 Emma Stevens 19:39 C Aldershot, Farnham & District C
57 248 Karina Thornton 19:49 D Highgate Harriers A
58 252 Rebekah Edgar 19:50 C Thames Hare & Hounds
59 246 Julia Wedmore 20:05 D Herne Hill Harriers A
60 257 Annabel Carter 20:06 A Tonbridge AC B
61 246 Martha Reynolds 20:06 C Herne Hill Harriers A
62 244 Grace Batchelor 20:11 C Hercules Wimbledon A
63 257 Alex Crockford 20:11 B Tonbridge AC B
64 238 Lizzie Goldie-Scot 20:19 B Belgrave Harriers A
65 243 Emily Relton 20:27 A Guildford & Godalming B
66 260 Matilda Compton-Stewart 20:38 D Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow
67 254 Georgia Hanley 20:43 B Thames Valley Harriers B
68 249 Emma Butcher 20:46 A Highgate Harriers B
69 238 Lydia Gallyer-Barnett 20:48 A Belgrave Harriers A
70 249 Emily Young 21:01 B Highgate Harriers B
71 256 Sophie Preston 21:01 C Tonbridge AC A
72 260 Amber Clarke 21:02 C Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow
73 236 Alanah Harris 21:05 C Bedford & County A
74 249 Ellen Kerr 21:08 C Highgate Harriers B
75 243 Karen Bryant 21:26 C Guildford & Godalming B
76 258 Eliza Hayden 21:40 B West Suffolk
77 243 Rebecca Brennan 22:15 D Guildford & Godalming B
78 243 Eleanor Walker 22:20 B Guildford & Godalming B
79 254 Tash Mundell 23:10 C Thames Valley Harriers B
80 258 Rebecca Morley 23:18 A West Suffolk
81 257 Grazia Manzotti 24:16 C Tonbridge AC B
82 254 Fran Lou 24:21 D Thames Valley Harriers B
83 234 Jennifer Temple 24:58 A Aldershot, Farnham & District D