SOAR MK Relays - Senior Men - Sunday 26 September 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Name |
No. |
|
Leg A |
|
|
|
Leg B |
|
|
|
Leg C |
|
|
|
Leg D |
|
|
|
Leg E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
116 |
A116 |
Jack Gray |
14:59 |
10 |
B116 |
Alex Melloy |
15:09 |
2 |
C116 |
James Dunce |
15:46 |
5 |
D116 |
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips |
14:39 |
3 |
E116 |
William Mycroft |
15:04 |
2 |
F116 |
Thomas Keen |
15:18 |
1 |
1:30:56 |
2 |
Tonbridge AC A |
146 |
A146 |
Corey De’Ath |
14:59 |
11 |
B146 |
Steve Strange |
15:13 |
4 |
C146 |
Jamie Goodge |
15:02 |
2 |
D146 |
Max Nicholls |
15:09 |
2 |
E146 |
Alex Howard |
15:11 |
1 |
F146 |
Ben Murphy |
15:31 |
2 |
1:31:06 |
3 |
Southampton A |
142 |
A142 |
Jonathon Roberts |
14:47 |
4 |
B142 |
Sam Costley |
15:21 |
3 |
C142 |
Zak Mahamed |
15:37 |
4 |
D142 |
Aiden Lennan |
15:12 |
5 |
E142 |
Alex Bruce-Littlewood |
15:14 |
3 |
F142 |
Will Bryan |
15:05 |
3 |
1:31:16 |
4 |
Highgate Harriers A |
130 |
A130 |
Taha Ghafari |
14:40 |
1 |
B130 |
Robert Wilson |
15:35 |
6 |
C130 |
Jacob Allen |
14:58 |
1 |
D130 |
Harry Wakefield |
15:55 |
6 |
E130 |
Alex Leprętre |
15:19 |
5 |
F130 |
Ash Harrell |
15:25 |
4 |
1:31:51 |
5 |
Bedford & County A |
107 |
A107 |
Ben Davies |
15:26 |
16 |
B107 |
Matt Bray |
15:25 |
11 |
C107 |
Harry Brodie |
15:25 |
9 |
D107 |
Jack Goodwin |
14:39 |
4 |
E107 |
Ben Alcock |
15:23 |
4 |
F107 |
Paul Mizon |
15:54 |
5 |
1:32:12 |
6 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
101 |
A101 |
Alex Pointon |
15:12 |
14 |
B101 |
Jack Boswell |
16:21 |
16 |
C101 |
Luke Prior |
15:13 |
13 |
D101 |
Matthew Merrick |
15:46 |
11 |
E101 |
Joe Morwood |
15:02 |
8 |
F101 |
Ellis Cross |
14:56 |
6 |
1:32:29 |
7 |
Hercules Wimbledon A |
125 |
A125 |
Oli Carrington |
15:20 |
15 |
B125 |
Tom Jervis |
15:13 |
8 |
C125 |
George Mallett |
15:31 |
6 |
D125 |
Richard McDowell |
15:04 |
7 |
E125 |
Fred Slemeck |
15:53 |
7 |
F125 |
Charlie Eastaugh |
15:44 |
7 |
1:32:45 |
8 |
Guildford & Godalming A |
123 |
A123 |
John Sanderson |
14:51 |
7 |
B123 |
Harry Boyd |
15:57 |
10 |
C123 |
James Share |
15:34 |
10 |
D123 |
Matt McDaniel |
17:33 |
16 |
E123 |
Andy Coley-Maud |
15:01 |
10 |
F123 |
George Dollner |
15:39 |
8 |
1:34:35 |
9 |
Highgate Harriers B |
131 |
A131 |
Chris Wright |
15:52 |
24 |
B131 |
Roger Poolman |
15:44 |
17 |
C131 |
Robel Bahelbi |
15:09 |
12 |
D131 |
Pete Chambers |
15:13 |
9 |
E131 |
Lewis Greaves |
16:40 |
9 |
F131 |
Charlie Haywood |
16:03 |
9 |
1:34:41 |
10 |
Tonbridge AC B |
147 |
A147 |
James Kingston |
14:52 |
8 |
B147 |
Michael Ellis |
16:34 |
14 |
C147 |
Ben Cole |
15:41 |
14 |
D147 |
Dan Bradley |
15:58 |
13 |
E147 |
Matthew Dubery |
16:12 |
12 |
F147 |
Cameron Payas |
15:52 |
10 |
1:35:10 |
11 |
Thames Valley H A |
144 |
A144 |
Antonio Silva |
14:49 |
6 |
B144 |
Chris Thomas |
15:25 |
5 |
C144 |
Oliver Newton |
15:57 |
7 |
D144 |
Hugo Cayssials |
16:14 |
10 |
E144 |
Michael Crone |
16:37 |
11 |
F144 |
Niki Faulkner |
16:13 |
11 |
1:35:16 |
12 |
Kent AC |
136 |
A136 |
Chris Busaileh |
15:48 |
22 |
B136 |
Dan Pettitt |
16:09 |
18 |
C136 |
Sean Fitzpatrick |
15:41 |
17 |
D136 |
Owen Hind |
15:54 |
15 |
E136 |
George Russell |
16:38 |
16 |
F136 |
Ben Harding |
15:57 |
12 |
1:36:07 |
13 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
152 |
A152 |
Blake Moore |
14:48 |
5 |
B152 |
Liam Stone |
16:06 |
12 |
C152 |
Matthew Clutterbuck |
16:31 |
15 |
D152 |
Aaron Hoyle |
16:01 |
14 |
E152 |
Sam Hodgson |
16:42 |
15 |
F152 |
Simon Millett |
16:04 |
13 |
1:36:12 |
14 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
105 |
A105 |
Dave Ragan |
15:05 |
12 |
B105 |
Tom Syckelmoore |
15:36 |
9 |
C105 |
James Beeks |
15:32 |
8 |
D105 |
Rob Wood |
15:42 |
8 |
E105 |
Cameron Coveney |
17:31 |
13 |
F105 |
Stephen Reid |
16:51 |
14 |
1:36:18 |
15 |
Brighton & Hove |
115 |
A115 |
Tomer Tarragano |
14:54 |
9 |
B115 |
William Cork |
15:37 |
7 |
C115 |
James Turner |
15:54 |
11 |
D115 |
Oliver Hamson |
16:12 |
12 |
E115 |
Cameron Su Nann Dunn |
18:00 |
17 |
F115 |
Tom Niner |
16:36 |
15 |
1:37:13 |
16 |
Hercules Wimbledon B |
126 |
A126 |
Henry Silverstein |
16:19 |
30 |
B126 |
Andrew Penney |
15:54 |
21 |
C126 |
Joe Croft |
15:43 |
19 |
D126 |
Ross Franks |
16:11 |
17 |
E126 |
Jackson Creegan |
15:55 |
14 |
F126 |
Andrew Merry |
17:22 |
16 |
1:37:23 |
17 |
Belgrave Harriers A |
110 |
A110 |
Phil Wicks |
15:46 |
21 |
B110 |
Nick Buckle |
16:39 |
24 |
C110 |
Steve Gardner |
16:53 |
23 |
D110 |
Conall McNally |
16:30 |
21 |
E110 |
Sam Gebreselassie |
15:20 |
18 |
F110 |
Tommy Taylor |
16:18 |
17 |
1:37:26 |
18 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
141 |
A141 |
Kieran Clements |
14:41 |
2 |
B141 |
Jake Shelley |
15:02 |
1 |
C141 |
Jeremy Dempsey |
15:32 |
3 |
D141 |
Dylan Evans |
14:55 |
1 |
E141 |
Ben Winfield |
16:39 |
6 |
F141 |
Tim Parkin |
20:56 |
18 |
1:37:45 |
19 |
Winchester & District |
151 |
A151 |
George King |
16:02 |
26 |
B151 |
Ben Findlay |
16:31 |
28 |
C151 |
James Moore |
17:42 |
30 |
D151 |
Guy Brayn |
16:36 |
28 |
E151 |
Will Boutwood |
15:37 |
22 |
F151 |
Stuart McCallum |
15:18 |
19 |
1:37:47 |
20 |
Bedford & County B |
108 |
A108 |
Jono Janes |
15:10 |
13 |
B108 |
John Eves |
16:23 |
15 |
C108 |
Stan Willis |
16:46 |
20 |
D108 |
Will Mullins |
17:19 |
19 |
E108 |
Richard Henderson |
16:38 |
20 |
F108 |
Craig Emmerson |
16:28 |
20 |
1:38:44 |
21 |
Reading AC |
140 |
A140 |
Luc Jolly |
15:40 |
19 |
B140 |
Isaac Farnworth |
15:45 |
13 |
C140 |
Richard Price |
16:13 |
16 |
D140 |
Adam Rennie |
16:41 |
18 |
E140 |
David Lewis |
16:59 |
19 |
F140 |
Ryan O’Brien |
17:40 |
21 |
1:38:58 |
22 |
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
117 |
A117 |
OJ Parmenter |
16:22 |
31 |
B117 |
Nick Smallwood |
16:47 |
30 |
C117 |
Ben Leaman |
15:29 |
21 |
D117 |
Andy Parmenter |
17:26 |
22 |
E117 |
Sullivan Smith |
16:22 |
21 |
F117 |
Jan Rus |
16:50 |
22 |
1:39:17 |
23 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
102 |
A102 |
Woody Jerome |
16:10 |
28 |
B102 |
Ryan Martin |
16:58 |
29 |
C102 |
Alex Matthews |
17:01 |
29 |
D102 |
Will Davies |
16:26 |
27 |
E102 |
Hamish Maclean |
16:53 |
26 |
F102 |
Richard Lovejoy |
15:56 |
23 |
1:39:24 |
24 |
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex |
122 |
A122 |
Seweryn Czapka |
16:26 |
33 |
B122 |
Mohamed Hashi |
15:45 |
20 |
C122 |
Chris Hepworth |
17:11 |
24 |
D122 |
Dan Porter |
16:54 |
23 |
E122 |
Tim Lawrence |
17:09 |
24 |
F122 |
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell |
16:01 |
24 |
1:39:26 |
25 |
Herne Hill Harriers A |
128 |
A128 |
Mike Cummings |
15:45 |
20 |
B128 |
David Moyse |
16:43 |
25 |
C128 |
Simon Coombes |
17:21 |
26 |
D128 |
Jack Hillier |
16:29 |
24 |
E128 |
Jeff Cunningham |
17:06 |
25 |
F128 |
Oliver Walker |
16:44 |
25 |
1:40:09 |
26 |
Chiltern Harriers A |
119 |
A119 |
Harry Cox |
16:08 |
27 |
B119 |
Richard Slade |
15:53 |
19 |
C119 |
Will Perkin |
15:49 |
18 |
D119 |
Thomas Dixon |
17:56 |
20 |
E119 |
Finn O'Brien |
17:18 |
23 |
F119 |
Luke Martin |
17:48 |
26 |
1:40:52 |
27 |
Highgate Harriers C |
132 |
A132 |
Darryl Davison |
16:36 |
34 |
B132 |
Russ Ashford |
16:59 |
32 |
C132 |
Andres Chau |
16:32 |
28 |
D132 |
James Barber |
16:25 |
26 |
E132 |
Henry Murdoch |
17:08 |
27 |
F132 |
Varun Pemmaraju |
17:39 |
27 |
1:41:19 |
28 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
153 |
A153 |
Tom Chandler |
16:12 |
29 |
B153 |
Mark Vardy |
16:05 |
23 |
C153 |
Matty Smith |
16:55 |
22 |
D153 |
William Goddard |
17:19 |
25 |
E153 |
Christopher Baker |
18:41 |
28 |
F153 |
Hugo Donovan |
16:58 |
28 |
1:42:10 |
29 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
137 |
A137 |
James Tuttle |
15:49 |
23 |
B137 |
Graham Jones |
16:41 |
26 |
C137 |
Ian Wood |
16:58 |
25 |
D137 |
Steve Tuttle |
17:25 |
29 |
E137 |
Jack Pocock |
18:40 |
29 |
F137 |
Ollie Badger |
17:44 |
29 |
1:43:17 |
30 |
Wycome Phoenix |
155 |
A155 |
David Clark |
16:44 |
35 |
B155 |
Dean Childs |
16:55 |
33 |
C155 |
Oliver Kidd |
17:37 |
33 |
D155 |
Rohit Patel |
17:19 |
31 |
E155 |
Kieran Gilfedder |
18:08 |
31 |
F155 |
Sean Wilson |
17:29 |
30 |
1:44:11 |
31 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
106 |
A106 |
Linford Johnson |
16:24 |
32 |
B106 |
Dan Short |
17:23 |
35 |
C106 |
Alex Bigg |
16:44 |
31 |
D106 |
George Morris |
17:18 |
30 |
E106 |
Pete Watkeys |
17:48 |
30 |
F106 |
Richard Brown |
19:04 |
31 |
1:44:42 |
32 |
Invicta East Kent |
135 |
A135 |
Oliver Weston |
16:44 |
36 |
B135 |
Joe Griffiths |
17:42 |
36 |
C135 |
Tom Storer |
17:22 |
34 |
D135 |
Ben Hall |
18:01 |
33 |
E135 |
James Akhurst |
18:54 |
32 |
F135 |
Adam McKenna |
18:12 |
32 |
1:46:56 |
33 |
Bracknell A |
113 |
A113 |
Benjamin Wills |
17:00 |
37 |
B113 |
Max Stevens |
16:41 |
34 |
C113 |
JD Daniel |
20:41 |
39 |
D113 |
Oliver Hall |
17:21 |
36 |
E113 |
Harry Digby |
17:06 |
33 |
F113 |
Cameron Enser |
18:20 |
33 |
1:47:08 |
34 |
Belgrave Harriers B |
111 |
A111 |
Chris Warren |
18:20 |
45 |
B111 |
Jonny Neville |
17:12 |
41 |
C111 |
Ewan Somerville |
17:00 |
35 |
D111 |
Adam Roeder |
18:52 |
35 |
E111 |
Abdulla Elsadig |
17:44 |
34 |
F111 |
Lawrence Burton |
18:04 |
34 |
1:47:12 |
35 |
Highgate Harriers D |
133 |
A133 |
Ross Dunsmore |
18:38 |
47 |
B133 |
Rob Saunders |
19:40 |
45 |
C133 |
Dave Shepherd |
17:37 |
42 |
D133 |
Andrew Shipley |
19:41 |
40 |
E133 |
William De Doncker |
17:14 |
38 |
F133 |
Mikey Dan |
15:44 |
35 |
1:48:35 |
36 |
Oxford City |
139 |
A139 |
Adam Bayliss |
17:42 |
43 |
B139 |
Peter Wright |
18:37 |
43 |
C139 |
Laurence Heyes |
17:24 |
36 |
D139 |
Sean Kelly |
17:21 |
34 |
E139 |
Vladimir Kralik |
20:15 |
36 |
F139 |
Julian Richardson |
18:08 |
36 |
1:49:26 |
37 |
Guildford & Godalming B |
124 |
A124 |
Rob Marcus |
18:53 |
48 |
B124 |
James Harvey |
17:32 |
44 |
C124 |
Nick Tearle |
18:05 |
40 |
D124 |
Mark Tennyson |
18:07 |
38 |
E124 |
Phil Pryke |
19:24 |
37 |
F124 |
Terry Booth |
19:03 |
37 |
1:51:04 |
38 |
Hercules Wimbledon C |
127 |
A127 |
Alex Robinson |
15:34 |
18 |
B127 |
Finn Johnson |
16:43 |
22 |
C127 |
Richard Jones |
17:37 |
27 |
D127 |
Edward Newton |
19:13 |
32 |
E127 |
Peter Clarke |
21:08 |
35 |
F127 |
Mark Cahill |
21:18 |
38 |
1:51:33 |
39 |
Huntingdonshire AC |
134 |
A134 |
Darren Preston |
17:21 |
39 |
B134 |
Ty Farrer |
17:30 |
38 |
C134 |
Daniel Ryder |
21:51 |
43 |
D134 |
Brandon Ballard |
19:33 |
41 |
E134 |
Andy Stowe |
18:56 |
40 |
F134 |
Christopher Smith |
16:36 |
39 |
1:51:47 |
40 |
Tonbridge AC C |
148 |
A148 |
Adam Singleterry |
17:24 |
40 |
B148 |
Thomas Lockhart |
17:38 |
39 |
C148 |
Jay Smith |
15:48 |
32 |
D148 |
Luke Fisher |
24:06 |
39 |
E148 |
Jordan Chambers |
18:17 |
39 |
F148 |
Will Beeston |
21:33 |
40 |
1:54:46 |
|
Bedford & County C |
109 |
A109 |
Frankie Jenkins |
17:08 |
38 |
B109 |
Harry West |
18:02 |
40 |
C109 |
James Vinnicombe |
19:50 |
41 |
D109 |
Joe Strange |
17:16 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge & Coleridge C |
118 |
A118 |
Brian Kotelo |
17:39 |
42 |
B118 |
Michael Buchallet |
18:05 |
42 |
C118 |
Ric Park |
18:14 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tonbridge ACD |
149 |
A149 |
Henry Bretz |
17:27 |
41 |
B149 |
Jamie Brown |
17:21 |
37 |
C149 |
Joe Watts |
19:24 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southampton B |
143 |
A143 |
Peter Hart |
15:27 |
17 |
B143 |
Scott Pulley |
17:06 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District C |
103 |
A103 |
Michael Gar |
15:58 |
25 |
B103 |
Mike Boucher |
17:17 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newham & Essex Beagles |
138 |
A138 |
Charlie Brisley |
14:43 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thames Valley H B |
145 |
A145 |
Steve Norris |
18:12 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belgrave Harriers C |
112 |
A112 |
Will Cockerell |
18:30 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fastest Legs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
116 |
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips |
14:39 |
D |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
Jack Goodwin |
14:39 |
D |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
Taha Ghafari |
14:40 |
A |
|
Highgate Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
Kieran Clements |
14:41 |
A |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
Charlie Brisley |
14:43 |
A |
|
Newham & Essex Beagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
142 |
Jonathon Roberts |
14:47 |
A |
|
Southampton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
152 |
Blake Moore |
14:48 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
144 |
Antonio Silva |
14:49 |
A |
|
Thames Valley H A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
John Sanderson |
14:51 |
A |
|
Guildford & Godalming A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
147 |
James Kingston |
14:52 |
A |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
115 |
Tomer Tarragano |
14:54 |
A |
|
Brighton & Hove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
141 |
Dylan Evans |
14:55 |
D |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
101 |
Ellis Cross |
14:56 |
F |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
130 |
Jacob Allen |
14:58 |
C |
|
Highgate Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
116 |
Jack Gray |
14:59 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
146 |
Corey De’Ath |
14:59 |
A |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
123 |
Andy Coley-Maud |
15:01 |
E |
|
Guildford & Godalming A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
101 |
Joe Morwood |
15:02 |
E |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
141 |
Jake Shelley |
15:02 |
B |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
146 |
Jamie Goodge |
15:02 |
C |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
125 |
Richard McDowell |
15:04 |
D |
|
Hercules Wimbledon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
116 |
William Mycroft |
15:04 |
E |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
105 |
Dave Ragan |
15:05 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
142 |
Will Bryan |
15:05 |
F |
|
Southampton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
116 |
Alex Melloy |
15:09 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
131 |
Robel Bahelbi |
15:09 |
C |
|
Highgate Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
146 |
Max Nicholls |
15:09 |
D |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
108 |
Jono Janes |
15:10 |
A |
|
Bedford & County B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
146 |
Alex Howard |
15:11 |
E |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
101 |
Alex Pointon |
15:12 |
A |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
142 |
Aiden Lennan |
15:12 |
D |
|
Southampton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
101 |
Luke Prior |
15:13 |
C |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
131 |
Pete Chambers |
15:13 |
D |
|
Highgate Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
125 |
Tom Jervis |
15:13 |
B |
|
Hercules Wimbledon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
146 |
Steve Strange |
15:13 |
B |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
142 |
Alex Bruce-Littlewood |
15:14 |
E |
|
Southampton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
116 |
Thomas Keen |
15:18 |
F |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
151 |
Stuart McCallum |
15:18 |
F |
|
Winchester & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
130 |
Alex Leprętre |
15:19 |
E |
|
Highgate Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
110 |
Sam Gebreselassie |
15:20 |
E |
|
Belgrave Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
125 |
Oli Carrington |
15:20 |
A |
|
Hercules Wimbledon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
142 |
Sam Costley |
15:21 |
B |
|
Southampton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
107 |
Ben Alcock |
15:23 |
E |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
107 |
Matt Bray |
15:25 |
B |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
130 |
Ash Harrell |
15:25 |
F |
|
Highgate Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
144 |
Chris Thomas |
15:25 |
B |
|
Thames Valley H A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
107 |
Harry Brodie |
15:25 |
C |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
107 |
Ben Davies |
15:26 |
A |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
143 |
Peter Hart |
15:27 |
A |
|
Southampton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
117 |
Ben Leaman |
15:29 |
C |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
125 |
George Mallett |
15:31 |
C |
|
Hercules Wimbledon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
146 |
Ben Murphy |
15:31 |
F |
|
Tonbridge AC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
141 |
Jeremy Dempsey |
15:32 |
C |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
105 |
James Beeks |
15:32 |
C |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
127 |
Alex Robinson |
15:34 |
A |
|
Hercules Wimbledon C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
123 |
James Share |
15:34 |
C |
|
Guildford & Godalming A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
130 |
Robert Wilson |
15:35 |
B |
|
Highgate Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
105 |
Tom Syckelmoore |
15:36 |
B |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
142 |
Zak Mahamed |
15:37 |
C |
|
Southampton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
151 |
Will Boutwood |
15:37 |
E |
|
Winchester & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
115 |
William Cork |
15:37 |
B |
|
Brighton & Hove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
123 |
George Dollner |
15:39 |
F |
|
Guildford & Godalming A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
140 |
Luc Jolly |
15:40 |
A |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
147 |
Ben Cole |
15:41 |
C |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
136 |
Sean Fitzpatrick |
15:41 |
C |
|
Kent AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
105 |
Rob Wood |
15:42 |
D |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
126 |
Joe Croft |
15:43 |
C |
|
Hercules Wimbledon B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
125 |
Charlie Eastaugh |
15:44 |
F |
|
Hercules Wimbledon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
133 |
Mikey Dan |
15:44 |
F |
|
Highgate Harriers D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
131 |
Roger Poolman |
15:44 |
B |
|
Highgate Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
140 |
Isaac Farnworth |
15:45 |
B |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
122 |
Mohamed Hashi |
15:45 |
B |
|
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
128 |
Mike Cummings |
15:45 |
A |
|
Herne Hill Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
101 |
Matthew Merrick |
15:46 |
D |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
110 |
Phil Wicks |
15:46 |
A |
|
Belgrave Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
116 |
James Dunce |
15:46 |
C |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
148 |
Jay Smith |
15:48 |
C |
|
Tonbridge AC C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
136 |
Chris Busaileh |
15:48 |
A |
|
Kent AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
119 |
Will Perkin |
15:49 |
C |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
137 |
James Tuttle |
15:49 |
A |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
131 |
Chris Wright |
15:52 |
A |
|
Highgate Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
147 |
Cameron Payas |
15:52 |
F |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
119 |
Richard Slade |
15:53 |
B |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
125 |
Fred Slemeck |
15:53 |
E |
|
Hercules Wimbledon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
115 |
James Turner |
15:54 |
C |
|
Brighton & Hove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
107 |
Paul Mizon |
15:54 |
F |
|
Bedford & County A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
126 |
Andrew Penney |
15:54 |
B |
|
Hercules Wimbledon B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
136 |
Owen Hind |
15:54 |
D |
|
Kent AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
126 |
Jackson Creegan |
15:55 |
E |
|
Hercules Wimbledon B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
130 |
Harry Wakefield |
15:55 |
D |
|
Highgate Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
102 |
Richard Lovejoy |
15:56 |
F |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
136 |
Ben Harding |
15:57 |
F |
|
Kent AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
123 |
Harry Boyd |
15:57 |
B |
|
Guildford & Godalming A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
144 |
Oliver Newton |
15:57 |
C |
|
Thames Valley H A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
147 |
Dan Bradley |
15:58 |
D |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
103 |
Michael Gar |
15:58 |
A |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
152 |
Aaron Hoyle |
16:01 |
D |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
122 |
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell |
16:01 |
F |
|
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
151 |
George King |
16:02 |
A |
|
Winchester & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
131 |
Charlie Haywood |
16:03 |
F |
|
Highgate Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
152 |
Simon Millett |
16:04 |
F |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
153 |
Mark Vardy |
16:05 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
152 |
Liam Stone |
16:06 |
B |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
119 |
Harry Cox |
16:08 |
A |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
136 |
Dan Pettitt |
16:09 |
B |
|
Kent AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
102 |
Woody Jerome |
16:10 |
A |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
126 |
Ross Franks |
16:11 |
D |
|
Hercules Wimbledon B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
153 |
Tom Chandler |
16:12 |
A |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
115 |
Oliver Hamson |
16:12 |
D |
|
Brighton & Hove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
147 |
Matthew Dubery |
16:12 |
E |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
140 |
Richard Price |
16:13 |
C |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
144 |
Niki Faulkner |
16:13 |
F |
|
Thames Valley H A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
144 |
Hugo Cayssials |
16:14 |
D |
|
Thames Valley H A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
110 |
Tommy Taylor |
16:18 |
F |
|
Belgrave Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
126 |
Henry Silverstein |
16:19 |
A |
|
Hercules Wimbledon B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
101 |
Jack Boswell |
16:21 |
B |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
117 |
Sullivan Smith |
16:22 |
E |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
117 |
OJ Parmenter |
16:22 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
108 |
John Eves |
16:23 |
B |
|
Bedford & County B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
106 |
Linford Johnson |
16:24 |
A |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
132 |
James Barber |
16:25 |
D |
|
Highgate Harriers C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
122 |
Seweryn Czapka |
16:26 |
A |
|
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
102 |
Will Davies |
16:26 |
D |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
108 |
Craig Emmerson |
16:28 |
F |
|
Bedford & County B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
128 |
Jack Hillier |
16:29 |
D |
|
Herne Hill Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
110 |
Conall McNally |
16:30 |
D |
|
Belgrave Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
152 |
Matthew Clutterbuck |
16:31 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
151 |
Ben Findlay |
16:31 |
B |
|
Winchester & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
132 |
Andres Chau |
16:32 |
C |
|
Highgate Harriers C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
147 |
Michael Ellis |
16:34 |
B |
|
Tonbridge AC B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
151 |
Guy Brayn |
16:36 |
D |
|
Winchester & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
115 |
Tom Niner |
16:36 |
F |
|
Brighton & Hove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
132 |
Darryl Davison |
16:36 |
A |
|
Highgate Harriers C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
134 |
Christopher Smith |
16:36 |
F |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
144 |
Michael Crone |
16:37 |
E |
|
Thames Valley H A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
108 |
Richard Henderson |
16:38 |
E |
|
Bedford & County B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
136 |
George Russell |
16:38 |
E |
|
Kent AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
110 |
Nick Buckle |
16:39 |
B |
|
Belgrave Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
141 |
Ben Winfield |
16:39 |
E |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
131 |
Lewis Greaves |
16:40 |
E |
|
Highgate Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
113 |
Max Stevens |
16:41 |
B |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
140 |
Adam Rennie |
16:41 |
D |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
137 |
Graham Jones |
16:41 |
B |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
152 |
Sam Hodgson |
16:42 |
E |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
127 |
Finn Johnson |
16:43 |
B |
|
Hercules Wimbledon C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
128 |
David Moyse |
16:43 |
B |
|
Herne Hill Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
128 |
Oliver Walker |
16:44 |
F |
|
Herne Hill Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
155 |
David Clark |
16:44 |
A |
|
Wycome Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
135 |
Oliver Weston |
16:44 |
A |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
106 |
Alex Bigg |
16:44 |
C |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
108 |
Stan Willis |
16:46 |
C |
|
Bedford & County B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
117 |
Nick Smallwood |
16:47 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
117 |
Jan Rus |
16:50 |
F |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
105 |
Stephen Reid |
16:51 |
F |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
102 |
Hamish Maclean |
16:53 |
E |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
110 |
Steve Gardner |
16:53 |
C |
|
Belgrave Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
122 |
Dan Porter |
16:54 |
D |
|
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
153 |
Matty Smith |
16:55 |
C |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
155 |
Dean Childs |
16:55 |
B |
|
Wycome Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
137 |
Ian Wood |
16:58 |
C |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
102 |
Ryan Martin |
16:58 |
B |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
153 |
Hugo Donovan |
16:58 |
F |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
140 |
David Lewis |
16:59 |
E |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
132 |
Russ Ashford |
16:59 |
B |
|
Highgate Harriers C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
113 |
Benjamin Wills |
17:00 |
A |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
111 |
Ewan Somerville |
17:00 |
C |
|
Belgrave Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
102 |
Alex Matthews |
17:01 |
C |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
143 |
Scott Pulley |
17:06 |
B |
|
Southampton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
113 |
Harry Digby |
17:06 |
E |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
128 |
Jeff Cunningham |
17:06 |
E |
|
Herne Hill Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
109 |
Frankie Jenkins |
17:08 |
A |
|
Bedford & County C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
132 |
Henry Murdoch |
17:08 |
E |
|
Highgate Harriers C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
122 |
Tim Lawrence |
17:09 |
E |
|
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
122 |
Chris Hepworth |
17:11 |
C |
|
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
111 |
Jonny Neville |
17:12 |
B |
|
Belgrave Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
133 |
William De Doncker |
17:14 |
E |
|
Highgate Harriers D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
109 |
Joe Strange |
17:16 |
D |
|
Bedford & County C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
103 |
Mike Boucher |
17:17 |
B |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
106 |
George Morris |
17:18 |
D |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
119 |
Finn O'Brien |
17:18 |
E |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
155 |
Rohit Patel |
17:19 |
D |
|
Wycome Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
153 |
William Goddard |
17:19 |
D |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
108 |
Will Mullins |
17:19 |
D |
|
Bedford & County B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
149 |
Jamie Brown |
17:21 |
B |
|
Tonbridge ACD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
139 |
Sean Kelly |
17:21 |
D |
|
Oxford City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
113 |
Oliver Hall |
17:21 |
D |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
134 |
Darren Preston |
17:21 |
A |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
128 |
Simon Coombes |
17:21 |
C |
|
Herne Hill Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
135 |
Tom Storer |
17:22 |
C |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
126 |
Andrew Merry |
17:22 |
F |
|
Hercules Wimbledon B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
106 |
Dan Short |
17:23 |
B |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
139 |
Laurence Heyes |
17:24 |
C |
|
Oxford City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
148 |
Adam Singleterry |
17:24 |
A |
|
Tonbridge AC C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
137 |
Steve Tuttle |
17:25 |
D |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
117 |
Andy Parmenter |
17:26 |
D |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
149 |
Henry Bretz |
17:27 |
A |
|
Tonbridge ACD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
155 |
Sean Wilson |
17:29 |
F |
|
Wycome Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
134 |
Ty Farrer |
17:30 |
B |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
105 |
Cameron Coveney |
17:31 |
E |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
124 |
James Harvey |
17:32 |
B |
|
Guildford & Godalming B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
123 |
Matt McDaniel |
17:33 |
D |
|
Guildford & Godalming A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
155 |
Oliver Kidd |
17:37 |
C |
|
Wycome Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
127 |
Richard Jones |
17:37 |
C |
|
Hercules Wimbledon C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
133 |
Dave Shepherd |
17:37 |
C |
|
Highgate Harriers D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
148 |
Thomas Lockhart |
17:38 |
B |
|
Tonbridge AC C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
118 |
Brian Kotelo |
17:39 |
A |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
132 |
Varun Pemmaraju |
17:39 |
F |
|
Highgate Harriers C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
140 |
Ryan O’Brien |
17:40 |
F |
|
Reading AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
139 |
Adam Bayliss |
17:42 |
A |
|
Oxford City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
135 |
Joe Griffiths |
17:42 |
B |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
151 |
James Moore |
17:42 |
C |
|
Winchester & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
111 |
Abdulla Elsadig |
17:44 |
E |
|
Belgrave Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
137 |
Ollie Badger |
17:44 |
F |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
119 |
Luke Martin |
17:48 |
F |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
106 |
Pete Watkeys |
17:48 |
E |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
119 |
Thomas Dixon |
17:56 |
D |
|
Chiltern Harriers A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
115 |
Cameron Su Nann Dunn |
18:00 |
E |
|
Brighton & Hove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
135 |
Ben Hall |
18:01 |
D |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
109 |
Harry West |
18:02 |
B |
|
Bedford & County C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
111 |
Lawrence Burton |
18:04 |
F |
|
Belgrave Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
124 |
Nick Tearle |
18:05 |
C |
|
Guildford & Godalming B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
118 |
Michael Buchallet |
18:05 |
B |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
124 |
Mark Tennyson |
18:07 |
D |
|
Guildford & Godalming B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
155 |
Kieran Gilfedder |
18:08 |
E |
|
Wycome Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
139 |
Julian Richardson |
18:08 |
F |
|
Oxford City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
135 |
Adam McKenna |
18:12 |
F |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
145 |
Steve Norris |
18:12 |
A |
|
Thames Valley H B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
118 |
Ric Park |
18:14 |
C |
|
Cambridge & Coleridge C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
148 |
Jordan Chambers |
18:17 |
E |
|
Tonbridge AC C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
111 |
Chris Warren |
18:20 |
A |
|
Belgrave Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
113 |
Cameron Enser |
18:20 |
F |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
112 |
Will Cockerell |
18:30 |
A |
|
Belgrave Harriers C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
139 |
Peter Wright |
18:37 |
B |
|
Oxford City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
133 |
Ross Dunsmore |
18:38 |
A |
|
Highgate Harriers D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
137 |
Jack Pocock |
18:40 |
E |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
153 |
Christopher Baker |
18:41 |
E |
|
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
111 |
Adam Roeder |
18:52 |
D |
|
Belgrave Harriers B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
124 |
Rob Marcus |
18:53 |
A |
|
Guildford & Godalming B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
135 |
James Akhurst |
18:54 |
E |
|
Invicta East Kent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
134 |
Andy Stowe |
18:56 |
E |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
124 |
Terry Booth |
19:03 |
F |
|
Guildford & Godalming B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
106 |
Richard Brown |
19:04 |
F |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
127 |
Edward Newton |
19:13 |
D |
|
Hercules Wimbledon C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
149 |
Joe Watts |
19:24 |
C |
|
Tonbridge ACD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
124 |
Phil Pryke |
19:24 |
E |
|
Guildford & Godalming B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
134 |
Brandon Ballard |
19:33 |
D |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
133 |
Rob Saunders |
19:40 |
B |
|
Highgate Harriers D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
133 |
Andrew Shipley |
19:41 |
D |
|
Highgate Harriers D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
109 |
James Vinnicombe |
19:50 |
C |
|
Bedford & County C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
139 |
Vladimir Kralik |
20:15 |
E |
|
Oxford City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
113 |
JD Daniel |
20:41 |
C |
|
Bracknell A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
141 |
Tim Parkin |
20:56 |
F |
|
Shaftesbury Barnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
127 |
Peter Clarke |
21:08 |
E |
|
Hercules Wimbledon C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
127 |
Mark Cahill |
21:18 |
F |
|
Hercules Wimbledon C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
148 |
Will Beeston |
21:33 |
F |
|
Tonbridge AC C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
134 |
Daniel Ryder |
21:51 |
C |
|
Huntingdonshire AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
148 |
Luke Fisher |
24:06 |
D |
|
Tonbridge AC C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|