Chiltern League 2021/22 - Mob Match 2 - Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) - 13 November 2021
Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Cat Pos Pts Senior Men Team Total Seniors overall after 2 matches  
50 13 332 Elliot Hind 32:02 MS 13 259 1 Bedford and County AC  2515 1 Bedford and County AC  4294
83 27 320 Ewan Forsythe 33:27 MS 25 245 2 Chiltern Harriers 2387 2 Chiltern Harriers 4203
90 29 324 Jack Rose 33:49 M20 2 243 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2254 3 Wycombe Phoenix 3763
99 35 344 Zak Freeland 34:01 M20 5 237 4 Wycombe Phoenix 2202 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3677
104 37 330 Steve Tuttle 34:08 MS 30 235 5 St Albans Striders 2130 5 St Albans Striders 3675
113 39 316 Matthew Dicks 34:26 M20 7 233 6 MK Distance Project 2014 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 3129
116 41 331 Ollie Badger 34:36 MS 32 231 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1839 7 Headington Road Runners 3036
166 74 336 Gary Blaber 36:18 M40 10 198 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1798 8 MK Distance Project 2897
169 76 333 Thomas Cuthbertson 36:20 MS 53 196 9 Headington Road Runners 1584 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 2831
201 95 345 Alex Brent 37:22 M20 12 177 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1482 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2677
208 99 326 Matt Clarke 37:37 M40 19 173 11 Tring Running Club 1468 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2496
217 105 4371 Henry Kemp 37:59 MS 66 167 12 Redway Runners 1427 12 Redway Runners 2333
221 108 334 Mike Smith 38:05 M40 22 164 13 Watford Harriers 1219 13 Tring Running Club 2071
257 126 325 Mark Dowson 38:47 M40 29 146 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1141 14 Bearbrook Running Club 1870
298 149 347 Stephen Ratcliffe 40:12 MS 82 123 15 Bearbrook Running Club 1024 15 Watford Harriers 1526
327 168 337 Andrew Wasdell 41:04 M40 42 104 Under 20 Men Team Total Under 20 Men Team  
335 174 339 Stephen Coomber 41:17 MS 89 98 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 713 1 Chiltern Harriers 1226
367 191 338 Martin Brent 42:32 M60 5 81 2 Chiltern Harriers 695 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1088
376 199 340 Danny Simmons 42:45 MS 93 73 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 253 3 St Albans Striders 474
435 221 321 John Skelton 44:41 M70 1 51 4 MK Distance Project 240 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 395
476 242 308 Tim Pearce 47:10 M40 69 30 5 Bedford and County AC  226 5 Bedford and County AC  375
498 254 310 Steve Martin 48:47 MS 102 18 6 St Albans Striders 200 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 253
500 255 346 Stewart Fraser 48:48 M60 14 17 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 55 7 MK Distance Project 240
509 258 319 Kelvin Smith 49:53 M70 2 14 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 55
540 269 328 Darren O'Leary 54:55 M50 57 3 Veteran Men Team Total Veteran Men Team  
261 finished 1 Chiltern Harriers 875 1 Chiltern Harriers 1544
2 Leighton Buzzard AC 838 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 1416
3 Bedford and County AC  724 3 Bedford and County AC  1226
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 681 4 Headington Road Runners 1214
5 Wycombe Phoenix 674 5 St Albans Striders 1173
6 St Albans Striders 663 6 Redway Runners 1164
7 Redway Runners 659 7 Wycombe Phoenix 951
8 Headington Road Runners 642 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 948
9 Watford Harriers 608 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 932
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 579 10 Bearbrook Running Club 924
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 571 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 884
12 Tring Running Club 516 12 Tring Running Club 870
13 Bearbrook Running Club 479 13 Watford Harriers 807
14 MK Distance Project 225 14 MK Distance Project 354
15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12
Mob   No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Cat Pos Pts Under 17 Men Team Total M17 overall after 2 matches  
74 10 298 Harry Totton 20:54 M17 10 27 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 134 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 228
97 20 289 Edward Johnson 22:25 M17 20 17 2 Chiltern Harriers 110 2 Chiltern Harriers 227
103 24 300 Joshua Edwards 22:41 M17 24 13 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 67 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 143
108 27 296 Kian Nicholson 22:59 M17 27 10 4 Wycombe Phoenix 57 4 Wycombe Phoenix 120
123 35 290 Benjamin Garner 26:37 M17 35 2 5 Bedford and County AC  52 5 Bedford and County AC  98
36 finished 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 49 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 96
7 Watford Harriers 22 7 Watford Harriers 47
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 14 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 28
9 Redway Runners 9 9 Redway Runners 27
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 5 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 11
11 Bearbrook Running Club 0 11 Bearbrook Running Club 1
Mob D1 No. Under 15 Boys Time Cat Pos Pts Under 15 Boys Team Total M15 overall after 2 matches  
41 19 269 Elias Skaarup 16:28 M15 19 32 1 Chiltern Harriers 190 1 Chiltern Harriers 333
63 28 273 Alex Granfelt 17:25 M15 28 23 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 155 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 249
75 36 271 James Stallwood 18:22 M15 36 15 3 Bedford and County AC  134 3 Bedford and County AC  207
85 40 270 Reece Perkins 18:43 M15 40 11 4 St Albans Striders 85 4 St Albans Striders 177
89 43 264 Milan Mistry 19:00 M15 43 8 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 122
93 45 267 Jack Irwin 19:19 M15 45 6 6 Watford Harriers 53 6 Watford Harriers 103
50 finished 7 Wycombe Phoenix 48 7 Wycombe Phoenix 91
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 44 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 63
9 MK Distance Project 37 9 MK Distance Project 37
10 Tring Running Club 29 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 31
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 26 11 Tring Running Club 29
12 Redway Runners 15 12 Redway Runners 27
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 0 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1
Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Cat Pos Pts Under 13 Boys' Team Total M13 overall after 2 matches  
2 1 4038 Jacque Smith 11:11 M13 1 50 1 Chiltern Harriers 178 1 Chiltern Harriers 329
5 3 4036 Eddie Hartigan 11:39 M13 3 48 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 178 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 311
17 10 246 Sam Wood 12:11 M13 10 41 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 120 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 191
19 12 232 Harvey Wood 12:19 M13 12 39 4 Bedford and County AC  112 4 Bedford and County AC  175
23 14 243 Joseph Grainger 12:25 M13 14 37 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 91 5 Wycombe Phoenix 145
25 16 231 Tito Odunaike 12:34 M13 16 35 6 St Albans Striders 79 6 MK Distance Project 137
34 21 244 Felix Moorhouse 12:54 M13 21 30 7 MK Distance Project 78 7 St Albans Striders 128
53 31 239 Zachary Els 13:19 M13 31 20 8 Wycombe Phoenix 73 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 120
55 33 235 Ernesto Bassett 13:29 M13 33 18 9 Redway Runners 37 9 Redway Runners 73
78 47 237 Benito Bassett 15:30 M13 47 4 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 31 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 56
50 finished 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 31 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 50
Mob   No. Under 11 Boys Time Cat   Pts Under 11 Boys' Team Total Under 11 Boys' Team after 2 rounds Total
1 4006 Daniel Southgate 6:59 M11 1 47 1 Chiltern Harriers 128 1 St Albans Striders 157
6 195 Oliver Coleman 7:23 M11 6 42 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 112 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 144
25 193 Ilya Sellvanov 8:05 M11 25 23 3 St Albans Striders 109 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 137
39 197 Afonso Pereira 8:44 M11 39 9 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 101 4 Chiltern Harriers 128
47 finished 5 Oxford City AC 91 5 Oxford City AC 124
6 Northampton AC 88 6 Northampton AC 110
7 Bicester AC 53 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 91
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 48 8 Bicester AC 79
9 Stevenage & North Herts 45 9 Stevenage & North Herts 69
10 Luton AC 42 10 Luton AC 42
11 Watford Harriers 30 11 Wycombe Phoenix 40
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 26 12 Redway Runners 33
13 Biggleswade AC 23 13 Watford Harriers 30
14 Wycombe Phoenix 23 14 MK Distance Project 27
15 MK Distance Project 17 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 26
16 Redway Runners 14 16 Biggleswade AC 23
17 Northants Tri Club 0 17 Northants Tri Club 3
Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Cat Pos Pts Senior Women Team Total Seniors overall after 2 matches  
30 4 305 Elle Roche 21:57 FS 4 121 1 Wycombe Phoenix 662 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 1165
47 9 4213 Alice Ritchie 23:00 FS 8 116 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 613 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1139
48 10 303 Lara Bromilow 23:02 F35 2 115 3 Chiltern Harriers 581 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1121
107 37 343 Lisa Webb 26:19 F35 12 88 4 St Albans Striders 559 4 Chiltern Harriers 1110
129 52 315 Zoe Whitten 27:24 F35 19 73 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 557 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 855
189 81 311 Fern Yull 30:00 FS 37 44 6 Bedford and County AC  502 6 Bedford and County AC  813
212 93 317 Diane Farmer 31:29 F55 5 32 7 Redway Runners 447 7 Headington Road Runners 785
247 108 301 Fi Han Bromilow 34:08 F65 2 17 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 429 8 Redway Runners 691
124 finished 9 Headington Road Runners 363 9 St Albans Striders 652
10 Tring Running Club 361 10 Bearbrook Running Club 531
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 302 11 Tring Running Club 494
12 Watford Harriers 273 12 Watford Harriers 375
13 Bearbrook Running Club 166 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 365
14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 132 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 362
15 MK Distance Project 50 15 MK Distance Project 97
Veteran Women Team Total Veteran Women Team  
1 Dacorum & Tring AC 397 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 765
2 Chiltern Harriers 348 2 Chiltern Harriers 696
3 St Albans Striders 311 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 555
4 Wycombe Phoenix 309 4 Wycombe Phoenix 505
5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 308 5 Headington Road Runners 446
6 Tring Running Club 294 6 Bearbrook Running Club 415
7 Redway Runners 265 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 393
8 Bedford and County AC  192 8 Tring Running Club 363
9 Headington Road Runners 183 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 362
10 Bearbrook Running Club 157 10 Redway Runners 355
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 135 11 St Albans Striders 323
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 132 12 Bedford and County AC  222
13 Watford Harriers 101 13 Watford Harriers 155
14 MK Distance Project 50 14 MK Distance Project 97
15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23
Mob D1 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Cat Pos Pts Under 20 Women Team Total F17/20 overall after 2 matches  
34 6 281 Millie Freeland 19:34 F17 4 34 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 100 1 Chiltern Harriers 184
39 finished 2 Chiltern Harriers 99 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 165
3 Dacorum & Tring AC 78 3 St Albans Striders 160
4 St Albans Striders 67 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146
5 Wycombe Phoenix 64 5 Wycombe Phoenix 115
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 6 Bedford and County AC  66
7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 34 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 63
8 Bedford and County AC  32 8 Redway Runners 59
9 Redway Runners 28 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 39
10 Bearbrook Running Club 13 10 Bearbrook Running Club 13
Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Cat Pos Pts Under 15 Girls Team Total F15 overall after 2 matches  
10 5 263 Madeleine Pearce 16:58 F15 5 55 1 Bedford and County AC  197 1 Bedford and County AC  341
31 16 252 Izzy Gregg 18:26 F15 16 44 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 190 2 Chiltern Harriers 324
47 22 253 Ella Glass 19:02 F15 22 38 3 Chiltern Harriers 186 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 284
50 24 251 Emilia Willis 19:07 F15 24 36 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 173 4 Wycombe Phoenix 230
53 26 259 Elizabeth Garner 19:20 F15 26 34 5 Wycombe Phoenix 137 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 219
61 32 254 Gemma Els 19:58 F15 32 28 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 107 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 122
63 34 247 Alice Richardson 20:04 F15 34 26 7 St Albans Striders 82 7 Redway Runners 101
67 38 262 Mia Kentish 20:21 F15 38 22 8 MK Distance Project 59 8 MK Distance Project 100
70 40 260 Alice O'Leary 20:25 F15 40 20 9 Watford Harriers 58 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 83
76 44 261 Holly Lindop 20:53 F15 44 16 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 51 10 St Albans Striders 82
78 45 250 Jessica Vaines 21:00 F15 45 15 11 Redway Runners 36 11 Watford Harriers 58
85 47 258 Megan Catford 21:43 F15 47 13 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 5 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 5
87 49 248 Jessica Woods 21:48 F15 49 11
89 50 249 Amy Wooton 21:50 F15 50 10
59 finished
Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Cat Pos Pts Under 13 Girls' Team Total F13 overall after 2 matches  
2 1 4024 Katie Webb 11:56 F13 1 48 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 186 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 378
3 2 4012 Sophia Chapman 12:03 F13 2 47 2 Chiltern Harriers 139 2 Chiltern Harriers 292
4 3 4025 Lauren Webb 12:07 F13 3 46 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 101 3 St Albans Striders 229
9 4 4013 Olivia Chilton 12:35 F13 4 45 4 St Albans Striders 84 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 210
12 6 4016 Orla Enright 12:40 F13 6 43 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 96
15 7 221 Libby Freeland 12:55 F13 7 42 6 Bedford and County AC  42 6 Redway Runners 71
20 11 224 Harriet Shaw 13:14 F13 11 38 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 7 Bedford and County AC  66
21 12 226 Ellie Edwards 13:15 F13 12 37 8 Redway Runners 34 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50
24 14 215 Ella Kingston 13:24 F13 14 35 9 Wycombe Phoenix 14 9 Wycombe Phoenix 38
27 16 187 Katie Lennox 13:36 F13 16 33 10 Watford Harriers 14 10 Watford Harriers 37
29 18 208 Macy Allen 13:41 F13 18 31 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 21
33 20 206 Isabelle Turnbull 13:48 F13 20 29
34 21 220 Natasha Freeland 13:49 F13 21 28
35 22 210 Lottie Rose 14:03 F13 22 27
43 28 225 Sofia Butler 14:26 F13 28 21
45 30 213 May-Lulu Bassett 14:27 F13 30 19
46 31 223 Arabella Soul 14:27 F13 31 18
50 32 212 Isabelle Harris 14:37 F13 32 17
67 42 214 Lily Halligan 16:25 F13 42 7
48 finished
Mob   No. Under 11 Girls Time Cat   Pts Under 11 Girls' Team Total Under 11 Girls' Team Total
4 4005 Lauren Fowler 7:35 F11 4 36 1 Chiltern Harriers 109 1 Chiltern Harriers 158
9 182 Jessica Plummer 8:03 F11 9 32 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 95 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 127
14 183 Tatenda Chesney 8:26 F11 14 27 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 73 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 101
21 184 Nicole Gray 8:52 F11 21 21 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 64 4 Oxford City AC 92
30 186 Helen Devlin 9:30 F11 30 13 5 Bracknell AC 46 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 76
39 185 Gabrielle Owusu Ansah 10:26 F11 39 4 6 Luton AC 42 6 Bracknell AC 75
39 finished 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 35 7 Stevenage & North Herts 56
8 Oxford City AC 34 8 Northampton AC 54
9 Stevenage & North Herts 33 9 St Albans Striders 53
10 Biggleswade AC 31 10 Luton AC 42
11 St Albans Striders 29 11 Bedford and County AC  35
12 Northampton AC 26 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 35
13 Bedford and County AC  17 13 Biggleswade AC 31
14 Leighton Buzzard AC 14 14 Leighton Buzzard AC 26
15 Wycombe Phoenix 0 15 Wycombe Phoenix 1
Overall Team Result After 2 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 3870 1 Chiltern Harriers 7002
2 Bedford and County AC  3586 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6099
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3530 3 Bedford and County AC  6060
4 Wycombe Phoenix 3257 4 Wycombe Phoenix 5641
5 St Albans Striders 3086 5 St Albans Striders 5103
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2620 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 4395
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2422 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 4233
8 MK Distance Project 2238 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4054
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2192 9 Headington Road Runners 3821
10 Redway Runners 2033 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3478
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1962 11 Redway Runners 3382
12 Headington Road Runners 1947 12 MK Distance Project 3268
13 Tring Running Club 1858 13 Tring Running Club 2594
14 Watford Harriers 1639 14 Bearbrook Running Club 2415
15 Bearbrook Running Club 1203 15 Watford Harriers 2146
Overall Male Team Overall Male Team
1 Chiltern Harriers 2865 1 Chiltern Harriers 5092
2 Bedford and County AC  2813 2 Bedford and County AC  4774
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2580 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4253
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2380 4 Wycombe Phoenix 4119
5 St Albans Striders 2294 5 St Albans Striders 3980
6 MK Distance Project 2129 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3274
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1910 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 3238
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1878 8 MK Distance Project 3071
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1622 9 Headington Road Runners 3036
10 Headington Road Runners 1584 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 2961
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1550 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2784
12 Tring Running Club 1497 12 Redway Runners 2460
13 Redway Runners 1488 13 Tring Running Club 2100
14 Watford Harriers 1294 14 Bearbrook Running Club 1871
15 Bearbrook Running Club 1024 15 Watford Harriers 1676
Overall Female Team Overall Female Team
1 Chiltern Harriers 1005 1 Chiltern Harriers 1910
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 950 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1846
3 Wycombe Phoenix 877 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1522
4 St Albans Striders 792 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1434
5 Bedford and County AC  773 5 Bedford and County AC  1286
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 742 6 St Albans Striders 1123
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 642 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 995
8 Redway Runners 545 8 Redway Runners 922
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 512 9 Headington Road Runners 785
10 Headington Road Runners 363 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 780
11 Tring Running Club 361 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 694
12 Watford Harriers 345 12 Bearbrook Running Club 544
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 340 13 Tring Running Club 494
14 Bearbrook Running Club 179 14 Watford Harriers 470
15 MK Distance Project 109 15 MK Distance Project 197
Overall Seniors Overall Seniors
1 Bedford and County AC  3017 1 Chiltern Harriers 5313
2 Chiltern Harriers 2968 2 Bedford and County AC  5107
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2864 3 Wycombe Phoenix 4902
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2811 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4798
5 St Albans Striders 2689 5 St Albans Striders 4327
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2411 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 3996
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2268 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 3984
8 MK Distance Project 2064 8 Headington Road Runners 3821
9 Headington Road Runners 1947 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3042
10 Redway Runners 1874 10 Redway Runners 3024
11 Tring Running Club 1829 11 MK Distance Project 2994
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1614 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2858
13 Watford Harriers 1492 13 Tring Running Club 2565
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1443 14 Bearbrook Running Club 2401
15 Bearbrook Running Club 1190 15 Watford Harriers 1901
Overall Juniors Overall Juniors
1 Chiltern Harriers 902 1 Chiltern Harriers 1689
2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 749 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1301
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 719 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1012
4 Bedford and County AC  569 4 Bedford and County AC  953
5 St Albans Striders 397 5 St Albans Striders 776
6 Wycombe Phoenix 393 6 Wycombe Phoenix 739
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 348 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 620
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 209 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 399
9 MK Distance Project 174 9 Redway Runners 358
10 Redway Runners 159 10 MK Distance Project 274
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 154 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 249
12 Watford Harriers 147 12 Watford Harriers 245
13 Tring Running Club 29 13 Tring Running Club 29
14 Bearbrook Running Club 13 14 Bearbrook Running Club 14