Buckinghamshire Schools' Championships - Stantonbury, Milton Keynes - 12 June 2021
    Inter Girls 100m heats CBP: 12.1 11:45  
    Heat 1      
1 143 Cristina Poulsen  Sir William Ramsay School 13.2 Q
2 157 Estelle Palmer Thornton College 13.5 Q
3 114 Amelia Bloom Chesham Grammar School 14.0 Q
4 176 Charlotte Simpson Wycombe High School 14.1 q
5 155 Chiamaka Oriaku Thornton College 14.4  
6 168 Hollie Cotton Wycombe High School 14.6  
7 177 Isabella West Wycombe High School 15.5  
    Heat 2      
1 138 Rhianna Dankwa Shenley Brook End School 13.3 Q
2 164 Michelle Nogai  Wycombe Abbey School 13.5 Q
3 108 Alice Etchell  Beaconsfield High School 13.5 Q
4 102 Holly Mahony Aylesbury High School 13.9 q
5 132 Isabelle Harriss Pipers Corner School 15.1  
    Inter Girls 100m Final CBP: 12.1 14:15  
1 143 Cristina Poulsen  Sir William Ramsay School 13.3  
2 138 Rhianna Dankwa Shenley Brook End School 13.4  
3 157 Estelle Palmer Thornton College 13.4  
4 108 Alice Etchell  Beaconsfield High School 13.8  
5 164 Michelle Nogai  Wycombe Abbey School 13.8  
6 102 Holly Mahony Aylesbury High School 13.9  
7 114 Amelia Bloom Chesham Grammar School 14.2  
8 176 Charlotte Simpson Wycombe High School 14.5  
    Inter Girls 200m heats CBP: 25.2 13:15  
    Heat 1      
1 113 Erin Rees  Burnham Grammar School 26.6 Q
2 143 Cristina Poulsen  Sir William Ramsay School 26.9 Q
3 179 Bella Richards Waddesdon CoE School 26.9 Q
4 108 Alice Etchell  Beaconsfield High School 28.3 q
5 127 Zenzele Samuel-John Great Marlow School 29.2  
6 101 Mady Carter Aylesbury High School 29.3  
7 177 Isabella West Wycombe High School 32.2  
    Heat 2      
1 145 Chisom Nwafor St Michael's Catholic School 26.1 Q
2 152 Sope Ilelaboye Thornton College 27.1 Q
3 138 Rhianna Dankwa Shenley Brook End School 28.1 Q
4 163 Liza Kashirina Wycombe Abbey School 28.4 q
5 111 Sasha Tuke  Beaconsfield High School 28.8  
6 136 Adoley Commey Royal Latin School 30.7  
    Inter Girls 200m Final CBP: 25.2 15:25  
1 145 Chisom Nwafor St Michael's Catholic School 25.6 ESAA
2 113 Erin Rees  Burnham Grammar School 26.3  
3 179 Bella Richards Waddesdon CoE School 26.9  
4 152 Sope Ilelaboye Thornton College 27.0  
5 143 Cristina Poulsen  Sir William Ramsay School 27.3  
6 138 Rhianna Dankwa Shenley Brook End School 28.3  
7 163 Liza Kashirina Wycombe Abbey School 28.5  
  108 Alice Etchell  Beaconsfield High School dns  
    Inter Girls 300m Final CBP: 41.3 13:35  
1 165 Arolape Benson Wycombe Abbey School 44.2  
2 166 Rufaro Chickwanda Wycombe High School 45.6  
3 121 Olivia Edwards Dr Challoner's High School 46.1  
4 141 Liberty Young Sir Thomas Fremantle 47.0  
5 127 Zenzele Samuel-John Great Marlow School 47.7  
    Inter Girls 800m heats CBP: 2:12.5 12:30  
    Heat 1      
1 131 Olivia Brown Pipers Corner School 2:31.1 Q
2 126 Ellie Shield Dr Challoner's High School 2:33.4 Q
3 133 Amy Hogbin Pipers Corner School 2:35.5 Q
4 129 Molly Gorse Ousedale School 2:36.4 q
5 119 Hannah Ashby Dr Challoner's High School 2:38.7  
6 118 Jessica Tite Denbigh School 2:39.4  
    Heat 2      
1 137 Jamila Clare Shenley Brook End School 2:31.5 Q
2 120 Alice Brown Dr Challoner's High School 2:33.2 Q
3 172 Tia Lomas Wycombe High School 2:33.5 Q
4 130 Ella Patmore Ousedale School 2:35.6 q
5 169 Amber Galley Wycombe High School 2:42.4  
    Inter Girls 800m Final CBP: 2:12.5    
1 131 Olivia Brown Pipers Corner School 2:22.6  
2 120 Alice Brown Dr Challoner's High School 2:32.6  
3 172 Tia Lomas Wycombe High School 2:33.8  
4 133 Amy Hogbin Pipers Corner School 2:35.9  
5 137 Jamila Clare Shenley Brook End School 2:36.9  
6 126 Ellie Shield Dr Challoner's High School 2:38.3  
7 130 Ella Patmore Ousedale School 2:44.9  
8 129 Molly Gorse Ousedale School 2:48.5  
    Inter Girls 1500m Final CBP: 4:33.9 14:55  
1 123 Holly Henderson Dr Challoner's High School 4:52.6  
2 180 Emily Williams The Grange School 4:55.7  
3 122 Abbie Henderson Dr Challoner's High School 4:57.7  
4 128 Millie Freeland Ousedale School 5:01.7  
5 115 Charlotte Docwra Chesham Grammar School 5:08.3  
6 134 Madeleine Rae Pipers Corner School 5:12.3  
7 144 Emma Caddell St Michael's Catholic School 5:42.1  
8 116 Scarlett Lewis Chesham Grammar School 5:43.7  
9 140 Alyssa Revis Sir Thomas Fremantle 5:45.3  
10 154 Nikki Kay Thornton College 6:21.4  
    Inter Girls 3000m Final CBP: 10:28.7 11:15  
1 142 Jemima Ridley Sir William Borlase's GS 10:27.7 CBP
2 124 Maddie Hughes Dr Challoner's High School 10:31.2  
3 107 Tilly Crampsie  Beaconsfield High School 12:06.9  
    Inter Girls 80mH CBP: 11.6 12:30  
1 110 Alexia Martin  Beaconsfield High School 12.7  
2 106 Isla Brown Beaconsfield High School 12.7  
3 163 Liza Kashirina Wycombe Abbey School 13.6  
4 167 Jessica Cook Wycombe High School 14.0  
    Inter Girls 300mH CBP: 44.8 11:10  
1 106 Isla Brown Beaconsfield High School 46.6  
2 110 Alexia Martin  Beaconsfield High School 50.2  
3 117 Gabrielle Riley Chesham Grammar School 51.9  
4 157 Jessica Cook Wycombe High School 52.6  
5 168 Rufaro Chickwanda Wycombe High School 56.1  
    Inter Girls High Jump CBP: 1.76m 14:45  
1 152 Sope Ilelaboye Thornton College 1.35  
2 158 Olivia Riley Thornton College 1.35  
    Inter Girls Pole Vault CBP: 3.20m 13:15  
1 113 Erin Rees  Burnham Grammar School 3.00  
    Inter Girls Long Jump CBP: 5.73m 15:15  
1 145 Chisom Nwafor St Michael's Catholic School 5.40 ESAA
2 172 Tia Lomas Wycombe High School 4.77  
3 164 Michelle Nogai  Wycombe Abbey School 4.69  
4 114 Amelia Bloom Chesham Grammar School 4.12  
5 149 Isabelle Donovan Thornton College 3.22  
6 135 Hannah Will Pipers Corner School 2.54  
  112 Cami Ho  Burnham Grammar School nj  
    Inter Girls Triple Jump CBP:  11:00  
1 163 Liza Kashirina Wycombe Abbey School 9.90  
2 165 Arolape Benson Wycombe Abbey School 8.80  
3 168 Hollie Cotton Wycombe High School 8.50  
    Inter Girls Shot CBP: 12.53m 14:30  
1 145 Chisom Nwafor St Michael's Catholic School 12.30 ESAA
2 170 Holly Jennings Wycombe High School 9.62  
3 162 Hattie Bishop Wycombe Abbey School 8.65  
4 175 Chloe Siddons Wycombe High School 8.52  
5 112 Cami Ho  Burnham Grammar School 8.51  
6 171 Mahlee Lelyveld Wycombe High School 7.55  
7 117 Gabrielle Riley Chesham Grammar School 7.47  
    Inter Girls Discus CBP: 38.82m 13:30  
1 170 Holly Jennings Wycombe High School 20.28  
2 101 Mady Carter Aylesbury High School 20.15  
3 169 Amber Galley Wycombe High School 17.54  
4 151 Jessica Hain Thornton College 16.54  
5 175 Chloe Siddons Wycombe High School 16.40  
6 135 Hannah Will Pipers Corner School 16.10  
7 171 Mahlee Lelyveld Wycombe High School 15.54  
8 152 Sope Ilelaboye Thornton College 15.27  
9 116 Scarlett Lewis Chesham Grammar School 15.13  
    Inter Girls Javelin CBP: 41.94m 11:00  
1 110 Alexia Martin  Beaconsfield High School 28.31  
2 176 Charlotte Simpson Wycombe High School 26.96  
3 167 Jessica Cook Wycombe High School 22.14  
4 149 Isabelle Donovan Thornton College 17.27  
5 148 Cordie Chapman Thornton College 10.44