Buckinghamshire Schools' Championships - Stantonbury, Milton Keynes - 12 June 2021
    Inter Boys 100m Final CBP: 10.7 11:45  
1 253 Reuel Miller Denbigh School 11.1 ESAA
2 255 Joshua Gonsalves John Hampden Grammar School 11.2 ESAA
3 283 Quinlan Bartlett Waddesdon CoE School 11.5  
4 264 Joe Caesar Royal Grammar School 11.6  
5 280 Tamuka Mango The Highcrest Academy 11.9  
6 249 Saajan Jassy Dr Challoner's Grammar School 12.4  
7 244 Joe McKeitch Chesham Grammar School 12.6  
8 275 Devonte Johnson St Michael's Catholic School 15.0  
    Inter Boys 200m Final CBP: 21.8 13:15  
1 255 Joshua Gonsalves John Hampden Grammar School 23.5  
2 283 Quinlan Bartlett Waddesdon CoE School 23.7  
3 284 Luca Toth Waddesdon CoE School 24.4  
4 264 Joe Caesar Royal Grammar School 24.9  
5 273 Elliot Marston Sir William Borlase's GS 25.0  
    Inter Boys 400m Final CBP: 50.5 13:35  
1 278 Alastair Walls The Cottesloe School 51.8  
2 245 Oscar North Chesham Grammar School 52.9  
3 260 Harris Kentish Oakgrove School 53.3  
4 293 Levi Francisco-Summers John Hampden Grammar School 53.8  
5 242 Ben Byrne Chesham Grammar School 62.0  
    Inter Boys 800m Final CBP: 1:58.3 12:30  
1 287 Ewan Maxwell John Colet School 1:57.5 CBP
2 256 Raihan Lenoire John Hampden Grammar School 1:57.5 CBP
3 247 Thomas Askey Dr Challoner's Grammar School 2:02.7  
4 250 John Nickless Dr Challoner's Grammar School 2:10.0  
5 265 Felix Palmer Royal Grammar School 2:13.9  
6 266 Harley MacKenzie Shenley Brook End School 2:18.5  
7 282 Harry Vintner Thorpe House School 2:20.8  
8 281 Andrew Partridge Thorpe House School 2:23.2  
9 259 Reggie Tanner Shenley Brook End School 2:27.1  
    Inter Boys 1500m Final CBP: 3:59.9 14:55  
1 248 Oakley Denson Dr Challoner's Grammar School 4:24.5  
2 240 Sammy Bennetts Amersham School 4:30.6  
3 262 Harry Totton Ousedale School 4:31.8  
4 261 Kian Nicholson Ousedale School 4:33.9  
5 279 Woody Day The Grange School 4:33.9  
6 272 Henry Johnston Sir William Borlase's GS 4:38.1  
    Inter Boys 3000m Final CBP: 8:55.9 11:15  
1 286 Josh Edwards Walton High 10:04.9  
    Inter Boys 100mH Final CBP: 14.3 12:30  
1 258 Ryan Wells John Hampden Grammar School 14.2 CBP
    Inter Boys High Jump CBP: 1.92m 14:45  
1 244 Joe McKeitch Chesham Grammar School 1.45  
  254 Eton Stennett-Green  Denbigh School nh  
    Inter Boys Pole Vault CBP: 3.70m 13:15  
  299 Jack Staunton Guest 3.55  
    Inter Boys Long Jump CBP: 7.04m 15:15  
1 283 Quinlan Bartlett Waddesdon CoE School 6.01  
2 284 Luca Toth Waddesdon CoE School 5.81  
3 293 Levi Francisco-Summers John Hampden Grammar School 5.41  
4 277 Edward Barber The Cottesloe School 5.19  
5 269 Ryaan Ghani  Sir William Borlase's GS 5.00  
    Inter Boys Triple Jump CBP: 14.60m 11:00  
1 258 Ryan Wells John Hampden Grammar School 12.94  
2 284 Luca Toth Waddesdon CoE School 12.05  
3 242 Ben Byrne Chesham Grammar School 9.29  
    Inter Boys Shot CBP: 14.68m 12:30  
1 243 Alex Jackson Chesham Grammar School 11.14  
2 244 Joe McKeitch Chesham Grammar School 9.09  
    Inter Boys Discus CBP: 48.21m 14:30  
1 243 Alex Jackson Chesham Grammar School 37.87  
2 258 Ryan Wells John Hampden Grammar School 36.49  
3 271 Adam Ghani Sir William Borlase's GS 23.67  
4 270 Sam Furley Sir William Borlase's GS 21.85  
    Inter Boys Hammer CBP: 56.20m 15:45  
1 243 Alex Jackson Chesham Grammar School 39.79  
    Inter Boys Javelin CBP: 62.25m 11:00  
1 268 Adam Ghani Sir William Borlase's GS 32.35