Milton Keynes Intra-Club Track Meeting - 5 September 2020
100m
Race 1
1 130 Ross Priestley M13 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 pb
2 121 Zariya Olayiwola F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 pb
3 101 Jamie Gruber M13 Marshall Milton Keynes 15.8 pb
4 140 Kelvin Smith M70 Marshall Milton Keynes 16.4
Race 2
1 133 Amber Salkeld F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 pb
2 70 Grace Blakemore F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 pb
3 108 Reyhan Hutchins M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 pb
147 Anthony Unugboke M15 Marshall Milton Keynes dnf
Race 3
1 86 Ayo Fatoki M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 pb
2 103 Aaron Harley M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 pb
3 67 Daniel Ayodele M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 pb
4 68 Michael Banjo M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 pb
Race 4
1 114 George Mbofana M23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7
2 116 Hamish McGarvie M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 pb
3 75 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5
200m
Race 1
1 150 Skye Verwey F20 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.2 pb
2 97 Joe Grainger M13 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.5 pb
3 133 Amber Salkeld F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 29.4 pb
4 92 Natasha Freeland F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 31.7 pb
Race 2
1 152 Hugo Wallace M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.6
2 117 Reuel Miller M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.7 pb
3 86 Ayo Fatoki M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.7 pb
4 114 George Mbofana M23 Marshall Milton Keynes 24.0
5 75 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 25.2
6 94 Lizzie Garner F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.3 pb
400m
1 102 Torsten Hansen M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 59.9
2 151 Jeremy Vick M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 60.1
3 81 Montana Edghill  F20 Marshall Milton Keynes 64.4
800m
Race 1
1 159 Liberty Young F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.1 pb
2 111 Mai Kentish F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.5 pb
3 122 Annaleigh Oldroyd F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:58.5 pb
4 84 Gemma Els F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 3:02.3 pb
5 78 Megan Catford F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 3:03.1
6 125 Lexi O'Leary F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 3:07.1 pb
Race 2
1 82 Ellie Edwards F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:48.5 pb
2 74 Sofia Butler F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:52.4 pb
3 135 Harriet Shaw F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:54.9 pb
4 156 Emilia Willis F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:56.8
5 142 Elise Stanners F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:57.1 pb
Race 3
1 138 Elias Skaarup M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:26.0 pb
2 83 Joshua Edwards M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:26.0 pb
3 119 Maxwell Newman M13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.0 pb
4 153 Ben Webb M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.4 pb
5 98 Alexander Granvelt M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:37.5 pb
6 139 Elliot Smith M13 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:43.1 pb
Race 4
1 149 Jessica Vaines F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:31.5 pb
2 77 Ella Carey F20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:32.7
3 141 Lily-Mae Smith F17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:36.6
4 144 Jessica Tite F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:49.4 pb
5 124 Alice O'Leary F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.4
6 69 Vanessa Bart-Plange F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:53.7
7 158 Amy Wooton F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:54.7 pb
8 72 Debra Brent F55 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:56.0
Race 5
1 80 James Darcy M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.7 pb
2 110 Edward Johnson M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.5 pb
3 99 Ben Green M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:13.0 pb
4 89 Ethan Fowler M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:14.8 pb
5 118 Reece Moore M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.8 pb
6 71 Sophie Botham FS Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.8
7 93 Ben Garner M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:49.4
Race 6
1 88 Ewan Forsythe MS Marshall Milton Keynes 2:04.6
2 105 Peter Hickman M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.7
1500m
Race 1
1 126 Eleanor Pearce F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:10.6 pb
2 90 Libby Freeland F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:27.5 pb
3 100 Isabelle Gregg F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:30.0 pb
4 154 Katie Webb F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:30.1 pb
5 155 Lauren Webb F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:30.1 pb
6 79 Sophia Chapman F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:31.9 pb
7 85 Orla Enright F13 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:11.1 pb
Race 2
1 145 Callum Tripp M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:40.0
2 127 Maddie Pearce F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:06.9 pb
3 104 Eddie Hartigan M13 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:07.7 pb
4 91 Millie Freeland F15 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:08.0 pb
5 143 Sophie Stockton F17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:12.1 pb
6 123 Sam Oldroyd M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:20.5
7 113 Jack Lennox M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:32.5
8 109 Jaique Jibodu M15 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:33.2 pb
Race 3
1 106 Robert Hickman M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:17.7
2 73 Galen Butler M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:24.3 pb
3000m
1 132 Jack Rose M17 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:14.5 pb
2 95 Finlay Gibbs M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:53.7
3 112 Imogen King F20 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:50.3 pb