Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 4 August 2019
75m
Heat 1
1 6 Tito Odunaike Marshall Milton Keynes 10.8 M11
2 5 Jedidiah Okai MK Distance Project 11.3 M11
3 4 Morgan Bunn MK Distance Project 11.4 M11
4 2 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M11
5 1 Ethan Paris Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 M11
6 3 Kaylen France-Barker Marshall Milton Keynes 15.0 M11
Heat 2
1 9 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M11
2 12 Asiola Bello Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M11
3 11 Eniola Bello Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
4 7 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M11
5 10 Joel Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M11
6 8 Zak Peach Tattenhoe 13.5 M11
Heat 3
1 23 Celeste Koyejo Watford Harriers 11.3 F11
2 24 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 F11
3 28 Sophie Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 F11
4 20 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
5 27 Kiana Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F11
Heat 4
1 30 Eleanor Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 11.5 F11
2 31 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 F11
3 26 Lexi O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
4 25 Lily Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 15.4 F11
150m
Heat 1
1 107 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 20.7 F15
2 72 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 20.7 F13
3 47 Viktoria Jelonkiewicz Sheffield & Dearn 20.8 F15
4 105 Sheliane Tshikina Marshall Milton Keynes 23.1 F15
5 67 Alice O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 23.5 F13
Heat 2
1 80 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 18.7 M15
2 81 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 18.8 M15
3 123 Archie Tattersall Silson AC 19.3 M17
4 101 Yalarna Mason Marshall Milton Keynes 22.5 F15
5 104 Chloe Tookey Marshall Milton Keynes 23.5 F15
Heat 3
1 163 Nickolai Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 18.0 MS
2 166 Panos Ioannou Marshall Milton Keynes 18.1 MS
3 162 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 18.8 M50
300m
Heat 1
1 123 Archie Tattersall Silson AC 39.7 M17
2 162 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 41.1 M50
3 83 Scott Jones Oxford City 41.8 M15
4 121 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 42.7 M17
5 122 Andrew Ingleton Independent Intelligent Fitness 44.2 M17
6 141 Imogen Tanner Independent Intelligent Fitness 45.6 F17
Heat 2
1 107 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 47.9 F15
2 90 Joshua Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 49.2 M15
3 109 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 49.8 F15
4 104 Chloe Tookey Marshall Milton Keynes 50.7 F15
5 91 Isobel Jakes Bedford & County 51.2 F15
6 105 Sheliane Tshikina Marshall Milton Keynes 65.0 F15
600m
Boys
1 6 Tito Odunaike Marshall Milton Keynes 1:58.9 M11
2 5 Jedidiah Okai MK Distance Project 2:02.2 M11
3 4 Morgan Bunn MK Distance Project 2:02.9 M11
4 10 Joel Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.4 M11
5 7 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:13.5 M11
6 9 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 2:17.6 M11
7 2 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.7 M11
8 8 Zak Peach Tattenhoe 2:26.8 M11
9 1 Ethan Paris Marshall Milton Keynes 2:38.4 M11
10 11 Eniola Bello Marshall Milton Keynes 3:03.7 M11
11 12 Asiola Bello Marshall Milton Keynes 3:14.2 M11
12 3 Kaylen France-Barker Marshall Milton Keynes 3:17.6 M11
Girls
1 30 Eleanor Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 1:53.8 F11
2 29 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 1:56.8 F11
3 23 Celeste Koyejo Watford Harriers 2:04.3 F11
4 33 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.6 F11
5 32 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.6 F11
6 28 Sophie Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.7 F11
7 24 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.6 F11
8 31 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2:20.8 F11
9 26 Lexi O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 2:22.6 F11
10 27 Kiana Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 2:34.2 F11
11 25 Lily Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:49.0 F11
12 20 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:09.1 F11
800m
Heat 1
1 85 Ben White Marshall Milton Keynes 2:18.2 M15
2 122 Andrew Ingleton Independent Intelligent Fitness 2:19.0 M17
3 143 Francesa Evered Blackheath & Bromley 2:25.7 F17
4 141 Imogen Tanner Independent Intelligent Fitness 2:28.3 F17
5 49 Elias Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 2:29.5 M13
6 51 Savana Smith Charnwood AC 2:33.8 F13
7 68 Ella Darby Northampton AC 2:36.8 F13
8 63 Freja Neilsen Radley 2:37.4 F13
9 74 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury 2:41.6 F13
10 52 Stan Smith MK Distance Project 2:43.3 M13
11 50 Jaique Jitodu Marshall Milton Keynes 3:15.5 M13
Heat 2
1 89 James Darby Northampton AC 2:32.9 M15
2 75 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury 2:37.0 F13
3 43 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 2:38.0 M13
4 100 Rosie Townley Thurrock Harriers 2:43.3 F15
5 60 Katie Enefer Northampton AC 2:44.9 F13
6 73 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2:47.3 F13
7 78 Jessica Vaines Marshall Milton Keynes 2:56.3 F13
8 77 Isabella Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 3:00.8 F13
9 142 Alys Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 3:02.3 F17
10 79 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 3:11.9 F13
11 76 Poppy Elkins Vale of Aylesbury 3:18.4 F13
12 71 Katie Clarke Vale of Aylesbury 3:34.9 F13
70m Hurdles
Heat 1
1 62 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F13
2 65 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 F13
3 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 13.6 F13
4 63 Freja Neilsen Radley 14.2 F13
Heat 2
1 23 Celeste Koyejo Watford Harriers 14.6 F11
2 60 Katie Enefer Northampton AC 14.7 F13
3 61 Ruby Curtis-Free Northampton AC 15.0 F13
75m Hurdles
1 45 Sammy Lok Corby AC 13.0 M13
2 43 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M13
75m Hurdles
1 100 Rosie Townley Thurrock Harriers 13.3 F15
2 47 Viktoria Jelonkiewicz Sheffield & Dearn 13.4 F15
80m Hurdles
1 87 Marcus Wright Saffron 12.5 M15
2 88 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M15
100m Hurdles
1 121 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 M17
High Jump
1 140 Megan Palmer Northampton AC 1.50 F17
2 44 Joshua Horrell Marshall Milton Keynes 1.34 M13
3 43 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 1.31 M13
4 65 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 1.28 F13
5 40 Anthony Unugboke Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 M13
6= 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
6= 61 Ruby Curtis-Free Northampton AC 1.20 F13
Long Jump
1 80 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 5.58 M15
2 103 Delleah Belgrave Swindon 5.31 F15
3 86 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 5.27 M15
4 81 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 5.03 M15
5 88 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 4.86 M15
6 83 Scott Jones Oxford City 4.83 M15
7 101 Yalarna Mason Marshall Milton Keynes 4.47 F15
8 104 Chloe Tookey Marshall Milton Keynes 4.29 F15
9 47 Viktoria Jelonkiewicz Sheffield & Dearn 4.11 F15
10 100 Rosie Townley Thurrock Harriers 4.10 F15
11 105 Sheliane Tshikina Marshall Milton Keynes 3.95 F15
Long Jump
1 43 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 4.75 M13
2 48 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 4.65 M13
3 62 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.13 F13
4 69 Charlotte Ashby Reading 4.12 F13
5 66 Laila-Jae Belgrave Swindon 4.05 F13
6 40 Anthony Unugboke Marshall Milton Keynes 3.99 M13
7 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3.84 F13
8 63 Freja Neilsen Radley 3.82 F13
9 76 Poppy Elkins Vale of Aylesbury 3.81 F13
10 75 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury 3.81 F13
11 41 Zachary Seaton Saffron 3.80 M13
12 106 Georgina Ashby Reading 3.73 F15
13 74 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury 3.72 F13
14 60 Katie Enefer Northampton AC 3.59 F13
15 77 Isabella Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 3.02 F13
Long Jump
1 6 Tito Odunaike Marshall Milton Keynes 3.71 M11
2 5 Jedidiah Okai Marshall Milton Keynes 3.50 M11
3 2 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 3.40 M11
4 9 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.39 M11
5 4 Morgan Bunn Marshall Milton Keynes 3.10 M11
6 11 Eniola Bello Marshall Milton Keynes 2.92 M11
7 1 Ethan Paris Marshall Milton Keynes 2.62 M11
8 8 Zak Peach Marshall Milton Keynes 2.43 M11
9 12 Abiola Bello Marshall Milton Keynes 2.40 M11
10 3 Kaylen France-Barker Marshall Milton Keynes 1.80 M11
Long Jump
1 23 Celeste Koyejo Watford Harriers 3.66 F11
2 24 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.57 F11
3 27 Kiana Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 3.03 F11
4 28 Sophia Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 2.95 F11
5 20 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 2.68 F11
6 25 Lily Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2.60 F11
7 31 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2.51 F11
Shot
1 160 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 3.81 M60 5kg
2 84 Charlie Evens Banbury Harriers 10.44 M15 4kg
3 182 Milan Clues Northampton AC 9.54 FS 4kg
4 82 Alex Jackson Dacorum & Tring 9.35 M15 4kg
5 48 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 9.51 M13 3kg
6 91 Isobel Jakes Bedford & County 8.65 F15 3kg
7 43 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 7.98 M13 3kg
8 46 Tom Beckett Marshall Milton Keynes 7.67 M13 3kg
9 40 Anthony Unugboke Marshall Milton Keynes 6.62 M13 3kg
10 70 Eloise MacDonald Andover AC 9.47 F13 2.75kg
11 65 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 9.44 F13 2.75kg
12 71 Katie Clarke Vale of Aylesbury 6.75 F13 2.75kg
13 68 Ella Darby Northampton AC 5.90 F13 2.75kg
14 61 Ruby Curtis-Free Northampton AC 5.19 F13 2.75kg
Hammer
1 161 James Ericsson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 58.26 M20 6kg
2 120 James Viner Yate 50.87 M17 5kg
3 164 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 21.09 M60 5kg
4 160 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 11.67 M60 5kg
5 180 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 45.93 F20 4kg
6 82 Alex Jackson Dacorum & Tring 39.97 M15 4kg
7 84 Charlie Evens Banbury Harriers 26.11 M15 4kg
8 181 Jeanette Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 23.63 F60 3kg
Hammer
1 161 James Ericsson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 56.22 M20 6kg
2 120 James Viner Yate 48.23 M17 5kg
3 164 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 21.69 M60 5kg
4 180 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 46.06 F20 4kg
5 84 Charlie Evens Banbury Harriers 26.05 M15 4kg
6 70 Eloise MacDonald Andover AC 34.09 F13 3kg
7 181 Jeanette Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 23.79 F60 3kg
8 65 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 20.74 F13 3kg
9 91 Isobel Jakes Bedford & County 17.32 F15 3kg
10 107 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 13.92 F15 3kg
11 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 12.83 F13 3kg