Milton Keynes Open Meeting - Stantonbury - 1 June 2019
75m
Heat 1
1 3 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
2 1 River Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M11
3 4 Jacque Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M11
4 5 William Totton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M11
5 2 Ethan Paris Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 M11
Heat 2
1 10 Daniel Southgate Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 M11
2 9 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M11
3 6 Ronnie Shipton Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 M11
4 7 Ernesto Bassett Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M11
5 8 Benito Bassett Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 M11
Heat 3
1 11 Ross Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 11.0 M11
2 33 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
3 14 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M11
4 12 Joel Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 M11
5 15 Leo Mumford Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M11
6 13 Tobi Ajayi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 M11
Heat 4
1 21 Sophia Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 F11
2 24 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 F11
3 22 Sofia Butler Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 F11
4 23 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F11
5 20 Tallulah Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
Heat 5
1 28 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 11.5 F11
2 26 Mariella Fletcher Shaw Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 F11
3 25 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
4 27 Anaiah Grabs Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
5 29 May-Lourdes Bassett Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F11
6 30 Rachel Southgate Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
Heat 6
1 35 Isabelle Turnbull Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 F11
2 34 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
3 36 Demi Ball Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
4 31 Katie Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 F11
5 32 Lauren Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F11
200m
Heat 1
1 76 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 F13
2 68 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 31.2 F13
3 71 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 33.0 F13
4 44 Alex Iurian Marshall Milton Keynes 39.0 M13
Heat 2
1 41 Ayomide Fatoki Marshall Milton Keynes 26.5 M13
2 48 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 28.9 M13
3 51 D'mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 29.5 M13
4 50 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 29.5 M13
5 43 Anthony Unugboke Marshall Milton Keynes 30.1 M13
Heat 3
1 161 Reuel Miller Unattached 23.9 M15
2 86 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 24.2 M15
3 87 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 24.6 M15
4 166 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 25.2 M15
5 81 Joseph Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 25.7 M15
Heat 4
1 85 Brandon Kyere Marshall Milton Keynes 26.1 M15
2 84 Matthew Wilson-Omordia Marshall Milton Keynes 27.3 M15
3 88 Michael Banjo Marshall Milton Keynes 27.3 M15
4 104 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 27.8 F15
Heat 5
1 102 Yalarna-Eleila Mason Marshall Milton Keynes 28.5 F15
2 103 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 29.6 F15
3 162 Joshua Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 30.8 M15
4 182 Scarlett Young Marshall Milton Keynes 30.9 F15
Heat 6
1 172 Jayden Courtenay-Robin Marshall Milton Keynes 24.4 M20
2 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 25.0 M17
3 171 Joel Stern Nene Valley Harriers 25.1 MS
4 163 Fiifi Clarke Marshall Milton Keynes 25.5 M17
Heat 7
1 173 Kerry Courtenay-Robin Marshall Milton Keynes 26.0 M50
2 184 Ellen Barber Loughborough Students 26.2 FS
3 187 Ellie Colquhoun Marshall Milton Keynes 30.5 F20
4 168 Kelvin Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 34.2 M70
600m
Heat 1
1 24 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 1:59.1 F11
2 31 Katie Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 2:00.7 F11
3 32 Lauren Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.5 F11
4 28 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.8 F11
5 36 Demi Ball Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.1 F11
6 25 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.5 F11
7 22 Sofia Butler Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.8 F11
8 21 Sophia Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 2:13.3 F11
9 23 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 2:18.1 F11
10 20 Tallulah Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.8 F11
11 35 Isabelle Turnbull Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.1 F11
12 27 Anaiah Grabs Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.5 F11
13 34 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2:39.0 F11
14 30 Rachel Southgate Marshall Milton Keynes 2:39.0 F11
Heat 2
1 4 Jacque Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 1:58.0 M11
2 12 Joel Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 2:04.1 M11
3 14 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.7 M11
4 10 Daniel Southgate Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.3 M11
5 9 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.5 M11
6 11 Ross Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:14.9 M11
7 6 Ronnie Shipton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.7 M11
8 1 River Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.7 M11
9 33 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 2:17.2 M11
10 7 Ernesto Bassett Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.2 M11
11 5 William Totton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.2 M11
12 3 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.1 M11
13 2 Ethan Paris Marshall Milton Keynes 2:30.6 M11
14 15 Leo Mumford Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.3 M11
15 13 Tobi Ajayi Marshall Milton Keynes 2:39.2 M11
1200m
1 65 Payton Carter Oxford City AC 4:14.7 F13
2 77 Ella Darby Northampton AC 4:19.7 F13
3 62 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury 4:20.0 F13
4 61 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury 4:23.3 F13
5 73 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 4:26.9 F13
6 72 Isobelle Barker Marshall Milton Keynes 4:27.7 F13
7 78 Alice Olgary Marshall Milton Keynes 4:32.6 F13
8 97 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 4:37.6 F13
9 79 Jessica Vaines Marshall Milton Keynes 4:41.6 F13
10 94 Daisy Lewis-Vivas Marshall Milton Keynes 4:44.1 F13
11 69 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 4:47.6 F13
12 98 Holly Lindop Marshall Milton Keynes 4:54.4 F13
13 66 Merina Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 5:00.6 F13
14 96 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 5:10.8 F13
15 95 Megan Catford Marshall Milton Keynes 5:22.1 F13
1500m
1 122 William Barrett Abingdon 4:53.1 M17
2 89 Paul Opie Highgate 4:57.4 M15
3 90 Luca Spaccatrosi Highgate 5:07.6 M15
4 56 Eddie Hartigan Marshall Milton Keynes 5:21.5 M13
5 54 Reece Perkins Marshall Milton Keynes 5:23.8 M13
6 55 James Stallwood Marshall Milton Keynes 5:37.1 M13
7 45 Max Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 6:01.2 M13
8 99 Paige Farley Marshall Milton Keynes 6:44.3 F13
5000m
1 179 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 16:13.1 MS
2 197 Chris Booth Cheltenham & County 16:13.1 MS
3 175 Joseph Woods Blyth Running Club 16:36.0 MS
4 177 Harrison Read Abingdon 16:41.0 MS
5 196 Sean Wilson Wycombe Phoenix 17:17.1 MS
6 176 Paul Gilbert Wycombe Phoenix 17:33.1 M45
7 199 Andy Inchley Leighton Buzzard 17:34.6 M40
8 198 Dean Childs Wycombe Phoenix 17:54.3 MS
9 188 Helene Greenwood Oxford University 18:23.0 FS
10 200 Andrew Kirschner Marshall Milton Keynes 18:33.8 MS
70m Hurdles
Heat 1
1 67 Olivia London Vale of Aylesbury 13.2 F13
2 68 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F13
3 60 Sotia Zacharidy Vale of Aylesbury 13.4 F13
4 65 Payton Carter Oxford City AC 13.9 F13
Heat 2
1 66 Merina Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F13
2 63 Noemie Ramsell Vale of Aylesbury 14.2 F13
3 64 Aoife Ramsell Vale of Aylesbury 15.4 F13
4 69 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 F13
75m Hurdles
1 50 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M13
2 180 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F15
3 48 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M13
80m Hurdles
1 141 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 F17
100m Hurdles
1 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 M17
2 124 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 M17
3 122 William Barrett Abingdon 16.8 M17
High Jump
1 186 Ella Watford Northampton AC 1.61 F17
2 140 Anna Rogozha Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 F17
3 141 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F17
4 180 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F15
5 68 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F13
High Jump
1 60 Sotia Zacharidy Vale of Aylesbury 1.35 F13
2 48 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 M13
3 63 Noemie Ramsell Vale of Aylesbury 1.25 F13
4= 66 Merina Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 F13
4= 51 D'mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 M13
4= 43 Anthony Unugboke Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 M13
4= 41 Ayomide Fatoki Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 M13
8= 74 Liberty Young Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
8= 61 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury 1.20 F13
10= 44 Alex Iurian Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 M13
10= 69 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
12 62 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury 1.20 F13
13 75 Katie Clarke Vale of Aylesbury 1.20 F13
14 53 Joe Mumford Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 M13
15 52 Evan Mumford Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 M13
16 67 Olivia London Vale of Aylesbury 1.15 F13
Long Jump
1 11 Ross Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 3.60 M11
2 33 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.38 M11
3 10 Daniel Southgate Marshall Milton Keynes 2.83 M11
4 1 River Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 2.81 M11
5 2 Ethan Paris Marshall Milton Keynes 2.72 M11
6 3 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 2.71 M11
7 7 Ernesto Bassett Marshall Milton Keynes 2.64 M11
8 13 Tobi Ajayi Marshall Milton Keynes 2.47 M11
9 15 Leo Mumford Marshall Milton Keynes 2.33 M11
10 6 Ronnie Shipton Marshall Milton Keynes 2.30 M11
11 5 William Totton Marshall Milton Keynes 2.01 M11
12 8 Benito Bassett Marshall Milton Keynes 1.84 M11
Long Jump
1 28 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.63 F11
2 22 Sofia Butler Marshall Milton Keynes 3.15 F11
3 21 Sophia Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 3.15 F11
4 25 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2.88 F11
5 34 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2.79 F11
6 24 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2.77 F11
7 20 Tallulah Marshall Marshall Milton Keynes 2.36 F11
8 29 May-Lourdes Bassett Marshall Milton Keynes 2.28 F11
9 30 Rachel Southgate Marshall Milton Keynes 2.25 F11
10 27 Anaiah Grabs Marshall Milton Keynes 2.22 F11
11 23 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 1.83 F11
Triple Jump
1 186 Ella Watford Northampton AC 11.24 F17
2 141 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 10.89 F17
3 183 Mick Lee Marshall Milton Keynes 9.71 M50
4 189 Peggy Lee Marshall Milton Keynes 8.95 F17
Discus
1 999 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 13.31 M60 2kg
2 127 James Firth Marshall Milton Keynes 44.54 M17 1.5kg
3 126 Oliver Moyles Marshall Milton Keynes 37.59 M17 1.5kg
4 125 Daniel Kemp Banbury nt M17 1.5kg
5 142 Abbey Sutton Tipton 30.49 F17 1kg
6 100 Luella Brookes Diss 26.47 F15 1kg
7 145 Hannah Moyles Marshall Milton Keynes 25.77 F17 1kg
8 180 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 24.54 F15 1kg
9 40 Max Brookes Diss 22.00 M13 1kg
10 143 Esther Evans Royal Latin 19.95 F17 1kg
11 999 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 19.64 M60 1kg
12 144 Alys Smith Royal Latin 18.56 F17 1kg
13 48 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 16.98 M13 1kg
14 185 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 15.48 F55 1kg
15 104 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 11.19 F15 1kg
16 169 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 10.37 M60 1kg
17 182 Scarlett Young Marshall Milton Keynes 10.10 F15 1kg
18 181 Liberty Young Marshall Milton Keynes 15.13 F15 0.75kg
19 77 Ella Darby Northampton AC 13.63 F13 0.75kg
Javelin
1 123 Kody Johnson Banbury 50.04 M17 700gm
2 122 William Barrett Abingdon 42.62 M17 700gm
3 125 Daniel Kemp Banbury 27.58 M17 700gm
4 81 Joseph Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 48.97 M15 600gm
5 82 Charlie Evans Banbury 38.84 M15 600gm
6 86 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 33.83 M15 600gm
7 87 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 32.10 M15 600gm
8 83 Matthew Daenen Banbury 29.25 M15 600gm
9 142 Abbey Sutton Tipton 31.84 F17 500gm
10 143 Esther Evans Royal Latin 26.25 F17 500gm
11 180 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 22.07 F15 500gm
12 141 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 10.85 F17 500gm
13 68 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 38.75 F13 400gm
14 40 Max Brookes Diss 37.53 M13 400gm
15 46 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 31.54 M13 400gm
16 71 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes nt F13 400gm
Javelin
1 123 Kody Johnson Banbury 51.30 M17 700gm
2 122 William Barrett Abingdon 38.43 M17 700gm
3 81 Joseph Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 51.12 M15 600gm
4 82 Charlie Evans Banbury 42.99 M15 600gm
5 83 Matthew Daenen Banbury 30.50 M15 600gm
6 169 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 6.20 M60 600gm
7 140 Anna Rogozha Marshall Milton Keynes 27.26 F17 500gm
8 141 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 16.06 F17 500gm
9 185 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 14.51 F55 500gm