Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 7 April 2019
75m
Heat 1
1 14 Jedidiah Okai MK Distance Project 12.0 M11
2 15 Jack Green Bicester AC 12.2 M11
3 13 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M11
4 9 Caleb Alman Vale of Aylesbury 12.7 M11
5 1 Jay Wills Unattached 16.9 M11
Heat 2
1 102 Zane Willson Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M11
2 19 Raphie Lunden Vale of Aylesbury 11.7 M11
3 18 Joe Lawrance Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M11
4 104 Toby Holmes Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M11
5 105 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 M11
Heat 3
1 106 Eddie Hartigan Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M11
2 107 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M11
3 108 Philip Radzinski Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M11
4 109 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 M11
Heat 4
1 5 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 F11
2 4 Rose Farewell Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 F11
3 6 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
4 3 Holly Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F11
5 2 Lexi O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 F11
Heat 5
1 12 Jess Hansen Vale of Aylesbury 12.3 F11
2 11 Eleanor Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 F11
3 7 Katie Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
4 10 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F11
5 8 Lauren Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 F11
Heat 6
1 16 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 F11
2 17 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 F11
3 101 Lucy Workman Vale of Aylesbury 12.9 F11
4 20 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F11
Heat 7
1 110 Sophia Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F11
2 103 Aliya Odaro Unattached 13.3 F11
3 111 Aiyanna Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 F11
4 112 Savannah Nurse Unattached 14.0 F11
100m
Heat 1
1 113 Lashanta Rochester 15.6 F13
2 60 Lucy Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 F13
3 32 Esther Pritchard Marshall Milton Keynes 17.2 F13
4 57 Niamh Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 17.6 F13
5 56 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 18.2 F13
Heat 2
1 51 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury 15.7 F13
2 53 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury 15.8 F13
3 58 Isobel Otoo-Anakwa Marshall Milton Keynes 16.3 F13
4 36 Ella Glass Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 F13
5 28 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 F13
Heat 3
1 120 Lois Opare Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F13
2 31 Olivia London Vale of Aylesbury 16.0 F13
3 54 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 16.8 F13
4 26 Jessica Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 17.2 F13
5 30 Isobelle Barker Marshall Milton Keynes 17.4 F13
Heat 4
1 39 Janelle Ayorinde Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F13
2 118 Zariya Olayiwola Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 F13
3 117 Jelena Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 F13
Heat 5
1 21 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 F13
2 29 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 14.5 F13
3 22 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 15.8 F13
Heat 6
1 35 Ayomide Fatoki Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 M13
2 38 Oskar Radzinski Marshall Milton Keynes 15.0 M13
3 25 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 15.8 M13
Heat 7
1 119 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 M13
2 37 D'Mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 M13
3 23 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 14.8 M13
Heat 8
1 121 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F15
2 49 Betsy Tapp Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 F15
3 50 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F15
4 116 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 F15
Heat 9
1 46 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 F15
2 55 Tolu Adebayo Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F15
3 43 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F15
Heat 10
1 47 Chad Willson Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M15
2 41 Mansiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M15
3 42 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M15
Heat 11
1 115 Brandon Kyere Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 M15
2 114 Matthew Wilson-Omordia Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 M15
3 44 Ben Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 15.0 M15
4 48 Dylan Hollinshead Marshall Milton Keynes 16.9 M15
Heat 12
1 72 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F17
2 70 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 F17
Heat 13
1 75 Duaine Tuffour Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M17
2 66 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M17
3 71 Brandon Lowe Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M17
4 69 Kaya Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M17
5 73 Yinka Adelowu Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 M17
Heat 14
1 86 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 M50
2 84 Chris Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 MS
3 87 Ikuo Harimoto 14.0 MS
4 82 Darren O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 M50
200m
Heat 1
1 113 Lashanta Rochester 32.0 F13
2 60 Lucy Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 32.6 F13
3 112 Savannah Nurse Unattached 38.2 F11
4 111 Aiyanna Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 38.3 F11
Heat 2
1 39 Janelle Ayorinde Marshall Milton Keynes 30.8 F13
2 118 Zariya Olayiwola Marshall Milton Keynes 31.4 F13
3 126 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 33.3 F13
4 120 Lois Opare Marshall Milton Keynes 35.1 F13
5 56 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 39.2 F13
Heat 3
1 119 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 28.2 M13
2 23 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 29.5 M13
3 38 Oskar Radzinski Marshall Milton Keynes 30.9 M13
Heat 4
1 46 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 29.0 F15
2 43 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 30.2 F15
3 127 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 32.0 F15
Heat 5
1 121 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 27.8 F15
2 55 Tolu Adebayo Marshall Milton Keynes 29.8 F15
3 50 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 30.3 F15
4 116 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 31.0 F15
Heat 6
1 41 Mansiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 24.9 M15
2 42 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 24.9 M15
3 47 Chad Willson Marshall Milton Keynes 25.1 M15
Heat 7
1 115 Brandon Kyere Marshall Milton Keynes 26.9 M15
2 114 Matthew Wilson-Omordia Marshall Milton Keynes 28.6 M15
3 128 Dean Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 37.2 M15
Heat 8
1 70 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 28.9 F17
2 74 Romany Ivey Marshall Milton Keynes 31.9 F17
Heat 9
1 66 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 24.6 M17
2 73 Yinka Adelowu Marshall Milton Keynes 25.7 M17
3 67 Ed Proctor Marshall Milton Keynes 25.9 M17
4 68 Daniel Black Marshall Milton Keynes 26.0 M17
5 78 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 27.0 M17
Heat 10
1 71 Brandon Lowe Marshall Milton Keynes 23.9 M17
2 75 Duaine Tuffour Marshall Milton Keynes 24.8 M17
3 69 Kaya Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 25.4 M17
4 77 Bill Boakye Marshall Milton Keynes 25.6 M17
Heat 11
1 86 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 25.6 M50
2 84 Chris Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes 27.2 MS
3 87 Ikuo Harimoto 28.8 MS
300m
1 78 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 43.9 M17
2 143 Eliaas Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 51.6 M13
3 48 Dylan Hollinshead Marshall Milton Keynes 56.2 M15
600m
Heat 1
1 7 Katie Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.8 F11
2 11 Eleanor Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.3 F11
3 16 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.1 F11
4 8 Lauren Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.2 F11
5 4 Rose Farewell Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.5 F11
6 5 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.8 F11
7 124 Annaleigh Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.0 F11
8 110 Sophiea Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.3 F11
9 17 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.2 F11
10 122 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.2 F13
11 101 Lucy Workman Vale of Aylesbury 2:18.5 F11
12 10 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.2 F11
13 12 Jess Hansen Vale of Aylesbury 2:22.9 F11
14 3 Holly Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.9 F11
15 2 Lexi O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.3 F11
16 5 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.4 F11
17 6 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:08.3 F11
Heat 2
1 15 Jack Green Bicester AC 1:56.2 M11
2 106 Eddie Hartigan Marshall Milton Keynes 1:56.3 M11
3 14 Jedidiah Okai MK Distance Project 2:00.5 M11
4 125 Joel Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.2 M11
5 109 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:13.1 M11
6 105 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:14.9 M11
7 18 Joe Lawrance Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.2 M11
8 13 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.2 M11
9 102 Zane Willson Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.5 M11
10 107 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.7 M11
11 108 Philip Radzinski Marshall Milton Keynes 2:30.0 M11
12 104 Toby Holmes Marshall Milton Keynes 2:34.7 M11
13 9 Caleb Alman Vale of Aylesbury 2:42.5 M11
14 1 Jay Wills Unattached 2:57.8 M11
1200m
1 27 Maddie Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 4:09.1 F13
2 51 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury 4:24.1 F13
3 53 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury 4:25.3 F13
4 122 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 4:28.0 F13
5 30 Isobelle Barker Marshall Milton Keynes 4:33.9 F13
6 36 Ella Glass Marshall Milton Keynes 4:35.6 F13
7 129 Emelia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 4:37.3 F13
8 144 Sofia Stagg Marshall Milton Keynes 4:38.9 F13
9 26 Jessica Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 4:39.6 F13
10 33 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 4:39.6 F13
11 142 Jessica Vaines MK Distance Project 4:46.6 F13
12 24 Alice O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 4:47.8 F13
13 140 Holly Lindop MK Distance Project 4:54.8 F13
14 54 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 4:55.7 F13
15 28 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 4:56.9 F13
16 136 Mai Kentish Marshall Milton Keynes 4:59.4 F13
17 131 Megan Catford Marshall Milton Keynes 5:07.1 F13
18 57 Niamh Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 5:08.6 F13
19 56 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 5:26.1 F13
1500m
1 137 Harris Kentish Marshall Milton Keynes 4:57.7 M15
2 130 Nicholas Hammett MK Distance Project 5:00.9 M13
3 123 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 5:05.5 M13
4 135 Sophie Jacobs MK Distance Project 5:11.7 F13
5 143 Eliaas Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 5:12.1 M13
6 139 Stanley Smith MK Distance Project 5:24.4 M13
7 134 Ethan Murrill Marshall Milton Keynes 5:26.5 M15
8 133 Jack Lennox Marshall Milton Keynes 5:30.5 M13
9 141 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 5:43.1 F15
10 138 Max O'Neill Redway Runners 5:44.3 M13
11 44 Ben Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 5:44.8 M15
12 45 Joshua Edwards 5:45.2 M15
13 48 Dylan Hollinshead Marshall Milton Keynes 5:45.5 M15
14 52 Devon Trotman Vale of Aylesbury 5:45.5 F13
Long Jump
1 5 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.43 F11
2 101 Lucy Workman Vale of Aylesbury 3.01 F11
3 12 Jess Hansen Vale of Aylesbury 2.97 F11
4 11 Eleanor Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 2.85 F11
5 4 Rose Farewell Marshall Milton Keynes 2.83 F11
6 17 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2.78 F11
7 110 Sophia Chapman Marshall Milton Keynes 2.66 F11
8 20 Isabelle Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2.48 F11
9 16 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2.44 F11
10 7 Katie Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 2.11 F11
11 111 Aiyanna Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 2.10 F11
12 6 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 2.00 F11
13 112 Savannah Nurse Unattached 1.86 F11
14 8 Lauren Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 1.85 F11
15 10 Ellie Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 1.82 F11
16 2 Lexi O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 1.64 F11
17 103 Aliya Odaro Unattached 1.45 F11
Long Jump
1 19 Raphie Lunden Vale of Aylesbury 3.79 M11
2 15 Jack Green Bicester AC 3.36 M11
3 13 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.24 M11
4 18 Joe Lawrance Marshall Milton Keynes 3.20 M11
5 106 Eddie Hartigan Marshall Milton Keynes 3.00 M11
6 14 Jedidiah Okai MK Distance Project 2.92 M11
7 9 Caleb Alman Vale of Aylesbury 2.85 M11
8 108 Philip Radzinski Marshall Milton Keynes 2.80 M11
9 104 Toby Holmes Marshall Milton Keynes 2.53 M11
10 107 Dylan Hughes Marshall Milton Keynes 2.50 M11
11 109 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 2.50 M11
12 102 Zane Willson Marshall Milton Keynes 2.27 M11
13 1 Jay Wills Unattached 2.16 M11
Long Jump
1 119 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 4.86 M13
2 37 D'Mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 4.33 M13
3 23 Samuel Okolie Marshall Milton Keynes 4.32 M13
4 29 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.14 F13
5 34 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 3.90 F13
6 51 Emma Corby Vale of Aylesbury 3.84 F13
7 21 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 3.78 F13
8 35 Ayomide Fatoki Marshall Milton Keynes 3.72 M13
9 60 Lucy Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 3.52 F13
10 22 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3.46 F13
11 113 Lashanta Rochester 3.44 F13
12 58 Isobel Otoo-Anakwa Marshall Milton Keynes 3.43 F13
13 117 Jelena Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 3.36 F13
14 38 Oskar Radzinski Marshall Milton Keynes 3.32 M13
15 126 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3.31 F13
16 53 Abigail Corby Vale of Aylesbury 3.25 F13
17 32 Esther Pritchard Marshall Milton Keynes 3.24 F13
18 120 Lois Opare Marshall Milton Keynes 3.05 F13
19 28 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 3.03 F13
20 31 Olivia London Vale of Aylesbury 2.93 F13
21 39 Janelle Ayorinde Marshall Milton Keynes 2.88 F13
22 52 Devon Trotman Vale of Aylesbury 2.52 F13
23 118 Zariya Olayiwola Marshall Milton Keynes 2.27 F13
24 56 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 2.07 F13
Long Jump
1 62 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 5.72 M17
2 75 Duaine Tuffour Marshall Milton Keynes 5.51 M17
3 77 Bill Boakye Marshall Milton Keynes 5.11 M17
4 41 Mansiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 5.01 M15
5 42 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 4.76 M15
6 76 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.67 F17
Discus
1 85 James Ericcson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 23.54 M20 1.75kg
2 63 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 42.28 M17 1.5kg
3 64 Oliver Moyles Marshall Milton Keynes 38.27 M17 1.5kg
4 83 Emma Beardmore Harrow 34.04 FS 1kg
5 65 Emelina Darvell Banbury 26.69 F17 1kg
6 43 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 19.27 F15 1kg
7 81 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 10.29 M60 1kg
Hammer
1 85 James Ericcson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 55.45 M20 6kg
2 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 43.43 F20 4kg
3 Diane Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 27.72 F50 3kg
Javelin
1 63 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 35.34 M17 700gm
2 59 Joseph Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 47.76 M15 600gm
3 81 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 4.76 M60 600gm
4 61 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 36.76 F17 500gm
5 76 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 18.77 F17 500gm
6 21 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 36.22 F13 400gm
7 25 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 16.88 M13 400gm
8 22 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 14.73 F13 400gm