NoblePro MK5km PB Special - 27 September 2020 - Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
Wave Y |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
Y329 |
Catherine
Sunderland |
F35 |
Billericay Striders |
22:48 |
22:47 |
PB |
2 |
Y330 |
David
Parsons |
M70 |
Oxford City AC |
23:02 |
23:00 |
|
3 |
Y326 |
David
Findel-Hawkins |
M65 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
23:09 |
23:07 |
PB |
4 |
Y327 |
David
Newens |
M70 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
23:15 |
23:13 |
|
5 |
Y328 |
Karen
Tincknell |
F40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
23:41 |
23:40 |
PB |
6 |
Y332 |
Diane
Farmer |
F60 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
24:08 |
24:06 |
|
7 |
Y331 |
Peter Tye |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
24:09 |
24:08 |
|
8 |
Y335 |
Malcolm
Kidby |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
25:59 |
25:57 |
PB |
9 |
Y336 |
Susan
Walters |
F60 |
Abingdon |
27:01 |
26:59 |
PB |
10 |
Y334 |
Fi Han
Bromilow |
F65 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
27:36 |
27:34 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave X |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
X313 |
Dean
Saliba |
M40 |
Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC |
20:31 |
20:29 |
|
2 |
X316 |
Ruth
Eastman |
FS |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
20:35 |
20:31 |
PB |
3 |
X317 |
Poppy
Roach |
FS |
PGC1 |
20:56 |
20:52 |
PB |
4 |
X315 |
Stephen
Hartigan |
M35 |
Datchet Dashers |
21:08 |
21:04 |
PB |
5 |
X320 |
Lauren Hankers |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
21:37 |
21:34 |
PB |
6 |
X321 |
Kate
Edwards |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
21:39 |
21:35 |
PB |
7 |
X319 |
Rebecca
Taylor |
F45 |
Mornington Chasers |
22:06 |
22:05 |
PB |
8 |
X318 |
David
Nelson |
M35 |
Mornington Chasers |
22:09 |
22:05 |
|
9 |
X314 |
Veronika
Gill |
FS |
Datchet Dashers |
22:11 |
22:08 |
PB |
10 |
X322 |
Debra
Brent |
F55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
22:13 |
22:09 |
|
11 |
X323 |
Fern Yull |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
22:51 |
22:48 |
|
12 |
X324 |
Bryan Reid |
M50 |
Cirencester AC |
23:49 |
23:47 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Wave W |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
W309 |
Joe
Kendall |
MS |
|
18:58 |
18:55 |
PB |
2 |
W301 |
Chris Gardner |
M35 |
Daventry |
19:19 |
19:18 |
PB |
3 |
W305 |
Neil Wills |
MS |
Daventry |
19:25 |
19:23 |
PB |
4 |
W303 |
Ben Oliver |
M35 |
Daventry |
19:40 |
19:38 |
PB |
5 |
W307 |
Zoe Kemp |
F40 |
Human Energy AC |
19:53 |
19:52 |
PB |
6 |
W310 |
Mark
Atkinson |
M40 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
19:59 |
19:57 |
PB |
7 |
W306 |
Alastair
Cameron |
M35 |
Redway Runners |
19:59 |
19:57 |
PB |
8 |
W311 |
Rebecca
Duncan |
FS |
|
20:13 |
20:12 |
PB |
9 |
W302 |
Graeme
Bickle |
M45 |
Redway Runners |
20:39 |
20:37 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave V |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
V289 |
John Rawling |
M40 |
Horley Harriers Running Club |
18:16 |
18:15 |
PB |
2 |
V292 |
Benjamin
Symes |
M45 |
HY Runners |
18:52 |
18:51 |
PB |
3 |
V294 |
Stephen
Coomber |
M35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:54 |
18:53 |
PB |
4 |
V300 |
John
Skelton |
M65 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:56 |
18:56 |
|
5 |
V297 |
Lauren
Longhurst |
FS |
Mornington Chasers |
19:03 |
19:03 |
PB |
6 |
V296 |
Rob Sheen |
M55 |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
19:08 |
19:08 |
|
7 |
V290 |
Todd
Jeffery |
M35 |
Daventry |
19:11 |
19:11 |
PB |
8 |
V291 |
Gyorgy
Lorincz |
M40 |
|
19:27 |
19:27 |
PB |
9 |
V298 |
Paul Sant |
M40 |
Mornington Chasers |
19:28 |
19:28 |
PB |
10 |
V299 |
Nadi
Jahangiri |
M55 |
Highgate Harriers |
19:44 |
19:43 |
|
11 |
V293 |
Karima
Harris |
F50 |
Queen's Park Harriers |
19:45 |
19:45 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave U |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
U277 |
Terry
Stanley |
MS |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
18:29 |
18:29 |
|
2 |
U286 |
John Mehrzad |
M40 |
Mornington Chasers |
18:35 |
18:35 |
PB |
3 |
U282 |
Alfie
Blaber |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:39 |
18:38 |
PB |
4 |
U278 |
Ben
Gilmore |
M40 |
Guildford & Godalming AC |
18:56 |
18:56 |
|
5 |
U281 |
Gavin
Nicholson |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
18:59 |
18:58 |
|
6 |
U287 |
Johanna
Sharples |
FS |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
19:02 |
19:01 |
|
7 |
U284 |
Iain
Macmillan |
M40 |
|
19:02 |
19:02 |
PB |
8 |
U283 |
Jonathan
Litchfield |
M45 |
London Heathside |
19:10 |
19:09 |
|
9 |
U279 |
Olivia
Zeltner |
FS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
19:22 |
19:22 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Wave T |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
T272 |
Paul
Loosley |
M40 |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
18:12 |
18:12 |
PB |
2 |
T266 |
Michael
Banister |
M45 |
North Herts Road Runners |
18:26 |
18:25 |
PB |
3 |
T270 |
Cliff
Dowle |
M35 |
Daventry |
18:40 |
18:39 |
PB |
4 |
T271 |
Andrew
Wasdell |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:48 |
18:47 |
PB |
5 |
T274 |
Martha
Hall |
F40 |
Garden City Runners |
18:50 |
18:50 |
|
6 |
T273 |
Karen
Murphy |
F50 |
Barnet & District AC |
18:51 |
18:51 |
|
7 |
T275 |
Ian Hirth |
M40 |
St Albans Striders |
18:52 |
18:51 |
|
8 |
T276 |
Imogen
King |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:53 |
18:52 |
PB |
9 |
T267 |
Julia
Wedmore |
FS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
19:23 |
19:23 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave S |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
S254 |
Sam Dear |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
17:46 |
17:46 |
|
2 |
S259 |
Damian
Pharoah |
M45 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
17:49 |
17:49 |
PB |
3 |
S264 |
Dave
Tullett |
M55 |
Chelmsford AC |
17:55 |
17:55 |
|
4 |
S253 |
Marcus Cook |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17:57 |
17:57 |
PB |
5 |
S263 |
Chris
Vincent |
M40 |
London Heathside |
18:13 |
18:13 |
PB |
6 |
S261 |
James Ward |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:18 |
18:18 |
|
7 |
S255 |
Ben Munns |
MS |
Redway Runners |
18:44 |
18:44 |
PB |
8 |
S260 |
Sam Harper |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:57 |
18:57 |
PB |
9 |
S258 |
Stacey
Clusker |
FS |
HY Runners |
19:03 |
19:03 |
|
10 |
S262 |
Steven
Withers |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:34 |
19:34 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Wave R |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
R246 |
Joseph
Shirley |
MS |
Daventry |
17:20 |
17:19 |
PB |
2 |
R243 |
Andrew
McArthur |
MS |
St Mary's Richmond AC |
17:22 |
17:22 |
|
3 |
R248 |
Tom Cawdell |
M35 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17:49 |
17:48 |
PB |
4 |
R241 |
David
Wilson |
M35 |
Orion Harriers |
17:52 |
17:51 |
PB |
5 |
R244 |
David Morrell |
M45 |
Birchfield Harriers |
17:59 |
17:59 |
PB |
6 |
R242 |
Ashley
Larman |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
18:12 |
18:11 |
PB |
7 |
R250 |
Andrew
Brett |
M35 |
Ramsey Road Runners |
18:12 |
18:11 |
|
8 |
R247 |
Kate Carter |
F40 |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
18:24 |
18:23 |
|
9 |
R249 |
Nic
Pillinger |
M40 |
Biggleswade AC |
18:29 |
18:29 |
PB |
10 |
R251 |
Lauren
Hawtin |
FS |
Oxford City AC |
19:39 |
19:38 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Wave Q |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
Q234 |
John
Decesare |
M50 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17:08 |
17:06 |
PB |
2 |
Q240 |
Stefan Anton |
MS |
Queen's Park Harriers |
17:11 |
17:08 |
PB |
3 |
Q230 |
Andrew
Edge |
M50 |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
17:15 |
17:12 |
PB |
4 |
Q239 |
Jack
Pearson |
MS |
Daventry |
17:20 |
17:18 |
PB |
5 |
Q232 |
Rick
Jenner |
M40 |
Ranelagh Harriers |
17:33 |
17:30 |
PB |
6 |
Q229 |
Christopher
Finister |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
17:36 |
17:34 |
PB |
7 |
Q231 |
Ian
Gutteridge |
M35 |
Datchet Dashers |
17:38 |
17:36 |
|
8 |
Q237 |
Alex Harris |
M50 |
Reading Roadrunners |
17:42 |
17:39 |
PB |
9 |
Q238 |
Matt
Clements |
MS |
Redway Runners |
17:45 |
17:42 |
|
10 |
Q236 |
Sean
Butler |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:12 |
18:09 |
PB |
11 |
Q235 |
James Foley |
MS |
Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC |
18:13 |
18:11 |
PB |
12 |
Q233 |
William
Shippin |
MS |
Redway Runners |
18:19 |
18:16 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave P |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
P225 |
Chad Wolpert |
MS |
|
16:43 |
16:42 |
PB |
2 |
P221 |
Daniel Karaiskou |
MS |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
16:53 |
16:51 |
PB |
3 |
P227 |
Darren Preston |
M45 |
Huntingdonshire AC |
17:03 |
17:02 |
|
4 |
P223 |
John Rayner |
M40 |
North Herts Road Runners |
17:06 |
17:05 |
PB |
5 |
P228 |
Ricky Coleman |
MS |
Arena 80 AC |
17:09 |
17:07 |
PB |
6 |
P220 |
Daniel Quinlan |
MS |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
17:10 |
17:08 |
PB |
7 |
P222 |
Adam Bayliss |
MS |
Oxford City AC |
17:11 |
17:09 |
PB |
8 |
P217 |
Julian
Richardson |
M50 |
Oxford City AC |
17:14 |
17:12 |
|
9 |
P226 |
Mark Waine |
M50 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
17:15 |
17:13 |
|
10 |
P224 |
Iain Cross |
M35 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
17:22 |
17:20 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave O |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
O207 |
Andrew
Lewis |
M35 |
Southampton Athletic Club |
16:55 |
16:54 |
PB |
2 |
O208 |
John
Ridgway |
MS |
BRAT |
17:01 |
17:00 |
PB |
3 |
O214 |
Gary
Blaber |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
17:04 |
17:03 |
PB |
4 |
O215 |
Jeremy
Vick |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
17:05 |
17:05 |
PB |
5 |
O210 |
Tom Stokes |
M40 |
Erewash Valley RC |
17:12 |
17:11 |
|
6 |
O213 |
Galen
Butler |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
17:13 |
17:13 |
PB |
7 |
O211 |
Andrew
Parmenter |
M45 |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
17:15 |
17:15 |
|
8 |
O216 |
Matthew
Clarke |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
17:24 |
17:23 |
|
9 |
O212 |
Jack
Pocock |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
17:43 |
17:42 |
PB |
10 |
O206 |
Eric Dol |
MS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
17:50 |
17:49 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave N |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
N193 |
Stanley
Willis |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
16:17 |
16:17 |
PB |
2 |
N202 |
Alistair McDonnell |
MS |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
16:23 |
16:23 |
|
3 |
N204 |
Daniel
Macmillan |
M20 |
Reading AC |
16:31 |
16:31 |
PB |
4 |
N194 |
Lewis
Knight |
MS |
Daventry |
16:33 |
16:33 |
PB |
5 |
N200 |
Alex Mills |
MS |
Belgrave Harriers |
16:34 |
16:34 |
PB |
6 |
N199 |
Ty Farrer |
M45 |
Huntingdonshire AC |
16:36 |
16:35 |
|
7 |
N197 |
Simon
Millett |
MS |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC |
16:41 |
16:40 |
|
8 |
N201 |
Tom
Squires |
MS |
Watford Joggers |
16:42 |
16:42 |
PB |
9 |
N196 |
Nathan
Pask |
M40 |
North Herts Road Runners |
16:53 |
16:52 |
|
10 |
N195 |
Edwin
Mooney |
MS |
Queen's Park Harriers |
17:05 |
17:05 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Wave M |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
M188 |
Matt Cartwright |
MS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
16:17 |
16:14 |
PB |
2 |
M191 |
Dean Childs |
M35 |
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC |
16:19 |
16:19 |
PB |
3 |
M182 |
Oli Walker |
MS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
16:23 |
16:22 |
PB |
4 |
M186 |
Les Newell |
M45 |
Abingdon |
16:24 |
16:23 |
|
5 |
M183 |
Myles Preston |
MS |
Mornington Chasers |
16:25 |
16:23 |
PB |
6 |
M187 |
Mark Cage |
MS |
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC |
16:27 |
16:26 |
PB |
7 |
M181 |
Edward Price |
M40 |
North Herts Road Runners |
16:31 |
16:30 |
PB |
8 |
M189 |
Andrew Leach |
M55 |
North Herts Road Runners |
16:34 |
16:34 |
|
9 |
M192 |
Jack
Halsey |
MS |
PGC1 |
16:44 |
16:44 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Wave L |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
L169 |
Craig
Palmer |
M35 |
Bournemouth AC |
15:54 |
15:53 |
PB |
2 |
L174 |
Innes
Fullerton |
MS |
Braintree & District AC |
16:06 |
16:05 |
PB |
3 |
L175 |
Paul Farmer |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
16:13 |
16:12 |
|
4 |
L176 |
Matt
Hibberd |
M40 |
Vale Royal AC |
16:41 |
16:41 |
|
5 |
L177 |
Graham
Jones |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
16:43 |
16:43 |
|
6 |
L171 |
Jonathan Freeman |
MS |
|
16:44 |
16:43 |
PB |
7 |
L179 |
Ross
Christie |
MS |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
16:51 |
16:50 |
|
8 |
L178 |
David
Ervine |
MS |
HY Runners |
16:55 |
16:54 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Wave K |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
K157 |
Craig
Emmerson |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
15:55 |
15:55 |
|
2 |
K160 |
William
Newcombe |
MS |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
15:58 |
15:57 |
PB |
3 |
K164 |
Sam
Sutherland |
M35 |
Queen's Park Harriers |
15:59 |
15:58 |
PB |
4 |
K165 |
Raul Simmons-Perez |
MS |
Trent Park Running Club |
16:01 |
16:01 |
PB |
5 |
K162 |
Paul
Quinton |
M40 |
East London Runners |
16:04 |
16:04 |
PB |
6 |
K159 |
David
Searle |
MS |
Orion Harriers |
16:18 |
16:18 |
PB |
7 |
K163 |
Rob Elmore |
M35 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
16:21 |
16:21 |
|
8 |
K166 |
Andrew
Drake |
M35 |
Bristol and West AC |
16:22 |
16:22 |
PB |
9 |
K168 |
James
Bundred |
MS |
Valley Striders |
16:24 |
16:23 |
PB |
10 |
K161 |
Ian Wood |
M35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
16:26 |
16:26 |
PB |
11 |
K167 |
Ben
Carrington |
M35 |
BRAT |
16:31 |
16:30 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave J |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
J145 |
Joe Hartley |
MS |
Kent AC |
15:35 |
15:34 |
PB |
2 |
J146 |
Oscar Bell |
MS |
Ware Joggers |
15:41 |
15:41 |
PB |
3 |
J148 |
Gary Crush |
M40 |
City of Norwich AC |
15:57 |
15:56 |
|
4 |
J156 |
Peter Miller |
MS |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
15:58 |
15:58 |
|
5 |
J150 |
Mike
Burrett |
M40 |
Leeds City Athletic Club |
15:59 |
15:59 |
|
6 |
J152 |
Anthony Hatswell |
M35 |
McCarkiss Endurance Project |
16:01 |
16:00 |
|
7 |
J153 |
Andrew
Grigg |
MS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
16:15 |
16:14 |
|
8 |
J149 |
Ben Findlay |
MS |
Winchester & District AC |
16:21 |
16:21 |
|
9 |
J147 |
Robert
Meredith |
MS |
Tipton Harriers |
16:28 |
16:28 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave I |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
I137 |
Tom
Slattery |
MS |
Cornwall AC |
15:33 |
15:32 |
PB |
2 |
I133 |
David
Hudson |
M35 |
BRJ Run and Tri |
15:35 |
15:34 |
PB |
3 |
I135 |
Max Costley |
MS |
Southampton Athletic Club |
15:36 |
15:35 |
PB |
4 |
I139 |
Adam Hill |
M35 |
BRAT |
15:45 |
15:44 |
PB |
5 |
I142 |
Daniel Bundred |
MS |
Wilmslow Running Club |
15:50 |
15:48 |
PB |
6 |
I134 |
Elliot
Hind |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
15:51 |
15:49 |
|
7 |
I140 |
Ben Duncan |
MS |
Worcester AC |
15:57 |
15:56 |
|
8 |
I143 |
David Lawrence |
MS |
Harrow AC |
16:00 |
15:59 |
PB |
9 |
I141 |
Mark
Worringham |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
16:08 |
16:06 |
|
10 |
I138 |
Steve
Forsyth |
M40 |
Prestatyn RC |
16:20 |
16:18 |
|
11 |
I144 |
Isaac Ellard |
MS |
Helpston Harriers AC |
16:59 |
16:58 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave H |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
H124 |
Jonathan
Janes |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
15:21 |
15:20 |
|
2 |
H129 |
Ben
Musgrove |
MS |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
15:25 |
15:23 |
PB |
3 |
H122 |
Sebastian Cirillo |
MS |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC |
15:39 |
15:38 |
PB |
4 |
H127 |
Marc
Geraghty |
MS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
15:41 |
15:40 |
|
5 |
H131 |
Luke
Fisher |
MS |
Tonbridge AC |
15:43 |
15:42 |
PB |
6 |
H132 |
Luc Jolly |
M35 |
Reading AC |
15:44 |
15:42 |
|
7 |
H126 |
Adam Millbery |
MS |
London City Athletics Club |
15:46 |
15:44 |
|
8 |
H130 |
Darrel May |
M40 |
Hatch Warren Runners |
15:50 |
15:48 |
PB |
9 |
H123 |
Andrea
Fraquelli |
M35 |
Serpentine RC |
16:16 |
16:15 |
PB |
10 |
H125 |
Jack Brotchie |
M35 |
Herne Hill Harriers |
16:20 |
16:19 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave G |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
G117 |
Stuart
Brown |
MS |
Tonbridge AC |
15:17 |
15:15 |
PB |
2 |
G112 |
Joe Morrow |
MS |
Milton Keynes Distance Project |
15:22 |
15:20 |
|
3 |
G111 |
Harry
Wakefield |
MS |
Highgate Harriers |
15:24 |
15:22 |
PB |
4 |
G114 |
Milan
Campion |
MS |
Notts AC |
15:26 |
15:24 |
PB |
5 |
G113 |
Craig
Halsey |
M40 |
Brighton & Hove AC |
15:37 |
15:36 |
|
6 |
G118 |
Charlie
Sandison |
MS |
Fulham Running Club |
15:40 |
15:39 |
PB |
7 |
G119 |
Adam Plows |
MS |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
15:46 |
15:45 |
PB |
8 |
G110 |
Tom Holden |
MS |
Tipton Harriers |
15:55 |
15:53 |
|
9 |
G109 |
Jamie Sales |
MS |
University of Bath AC |
16:06 |
16:04 |
|
10 |
G120 |
Connor
Richardson |
MS |
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
16:08 |
16:07 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave F |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
F99 |
William Bryan |
MS |
Southampton Athletic Club |
14:55 |
14:54 |
PB |
2 |
F105 |
Nick
Bester |
MS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
15:12 |
15:11 |
PB |
3 |
F98 |
Gary
Foster |
MS |
HY Runners |
15:14 |
15:13 |
PB |
4 |
F104 |
Joe Smith |
MS |
Tipton Harriers |
15:14 |
15:13 |
|
5 |
F103 |
Chris
Darling |
MS |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
15:24 |
15:22 |
PB |
6 |
F106 |
Matthew Chronicle |
MS |
Milton Keynes Distance Project |
15:25 |
15:23 |
PB |
7 |
F102 |
Jack Gregory |
MS |
Reading Roadrunners |
15:30 |
15:29 |
|
8 |
F97 |
Andrew
Warburton |
MS |
Herne Hill Harriers |
15:35 |
15:34 |
|
9 |
F107 |
Henry
Brocklehurst |
MS |
BRAT |
15:35 |
15:34 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave E |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
E96 |
Dominic James |
MS |
Cheltenham and County Harriers |
15:00 |
14:59 |
|
2 |
E91 |
Daniel
Hamilton |
MS |
San Domenico RC |
15:01 |
15:01 |
PB |
3 |
E86 |
John Eves |
M35 |
Bedford & County AC |
15:06 |
15:05 |
PB |
4 |
E88 |
Callum
Charleston |
MS |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
15:09 |
15:08 |
PB |
5 |
E90 |
Dylan Gillett |
MS |
Telford AC |
15:09 |
15:09 |
|
6 |
E87 |
Harry
Tullett |
MS |
Chelmsford AC |
15:14 |
15:14 |
PB |
7 |
E94 |
Jamie
Seddon |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
15:26 |
15:25 |
|
8 |
E92 |
Karl Welborn |
M35 |
BRAT |
15:42 |
15:41 |
|
|
Bib |
Wave D |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
D75 |
Seyfu
Jamaal |
MS |
London Heathside |
14:46 |
14:46 |
|
2 |
D77 |
Dominic Jones |
MS |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
14:58 |
14:57 |
|
3 |
D80 |
Conrad Webber |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
15:00 |
15:00 |
PB |
4 |
D78 |
George
Beardmore |
MS |
Worcester AC |
15:03 |
15:02 |
|
5 |
D76 |
Ronny Wilson |
MS |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
15:05 |
15:04 |
|
6 |
D84 |
Rikki
James |
MS |
Southampton Athletic Club |
15:13 |
15:12 |
|
7 |
D79 |
James
Coxon |
MS |
Kingston AC & Poly Harriers |
15:25 |
15:24 |
PB |
8 |
D82 |
Alex Tovey |
MS |
Birchfield Harriers |
15:39 |
15:39 |
|
9 |
D83 |
Jenson
Connell |
M20 |
Mansfield Harriers |
15:56 |
15:56 |
|
|
Bib |
Elite Wave MC |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
MC64 |
Jonny
Roberts |
MS |
Southampton Athletic Club |
14:35 |
14:35 |
PB |
2 |
MC69 |
Ryan
Burling |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
14:36 |
14:35 |
PB |
3 |
MC66 |
Will Mycroft |
MS |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
14:38 |
14:37 |
PB |
4 |
MC65 |
Matthew Revier |
MS |
Southampton Athletic Club |
14:55 |
14:54 |
PB |
5 |
MC71 |
Sebastian
Anthony |
MS |
West Suffolk AC |
15:08 |
15:07 |
PB |
6 |
MC62 |
Benjamin
Davies |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
15:12 |
15:11 |
|
7 |
MC61 |
Paul
Mizon |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
15:14 |
15:13 |
|
8 |
MC68 |
Mohamed
Hashi |
MS |
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC |
15:17 |
15:15 |
PB |
9 |
MC67 |
Mick Hill |
M45 |
Leeds City Athletic Club |
15:19 |
15:18 |
|
|
Bib |
Elite Wave MB |
Cat |
Sponsor: On Track Physio |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
MB50 |
Alfie Manthorpe |
MS |
Sheffield & Dearne |
14:29 |
14:28 |
|
2 |
MB57 |
James Westlake |
MS |
Crawley AC |
14:31 |
14:30 |
|
3 |
MB54 |
Matt Bray |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
14:32 |
14:30 |
PB |
4 |
MB58 |
Paul Graham |
MS |
Pontypridd Roadents AC |
14:40 |
14:38 |
PB |
5 |
MB56 |
Kevin
Moore |
MS |
Brighton & Hove AC |
14:41 |
14:40 |
|
6 |
MB52 |
Reece Edwards |
MS |
Belgrave Harriers |
14:43 |
14:41 |
PB |
7 |
MB53 |
Jonathan Cornish |
MS |
Hercules Wimbledon AC |
14:45 |
14:44 |
|
8 |
MB60 |
Corey De'Ath |
MS |
Tonbridge AC |
14:47 |
14:46 |
|
9 |
MB55 |
Stephen Mackay |
MS |
Inverness |
14:53 |
14:52 |
PB |
10 |
MB51 |
Alexander Lepretre |
MS |
Highgate Harriers |
14:59 |
14:58 |
|
|
Bib |
Elite Wave MA |
Cat |
Sponsor: NoblePro |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
MA41 |
Ryan
Gregson |
MS |
Belgrave Harriers |
13:50 |
13:50 |
|
2 |
MA37 |
Adam
Clarke |
MS |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
14:10 |
14:10 |
|
3 |
MA43 |
Callan Moody |
MS |
Serpentine RC |
14:13 |
14:12 |
PB |
4 |
MA40 |
Henry
McLuckie |
MS |
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers |
14:14 |
14:13 |
PB |
5 |
MA45 |
Hugo Milner |
MS |
Derby |
14:16 |
14:15 |
PB |
6 |
MA44 |
Owen Hind |
MS |
Kent AC |
14:21 |
14:20 |
|
7 |
MA47 |
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips |
MS |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
15:21 |
15:21 |
|
|
Bib |
Elite Wave WC |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
WC30 |
Sophie
Lloyd |
FS |
White Horse Harriers |
17:26 |
17:25 |
PB |
2 |
WC31 |
Caroline Hoyte |
F50 |
Arena 80 AC |
17:42 |
17:42 |
|
3 |
WC26 |
Lauren
Major |
FS |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
18:02 |
18:02 |
PB |
4 |
WC34 |
Sarah
Winstone |
FS |
Southampton Athletic Club |
18:03 |
18:03 |
PB |
5 |
WC35 |
Georgia
Wood |
F40 |
Bournemouth AC |
18:12 |
18:11 |
|
6 |
WC32 |
Naomi
Harris |
F20 |
Reading AC |
18:32 |
18:32 |
PB |
7 |
WC33 |
Jess
Saunders |
FS |
Fulham Running Club |
18:38 |
18:37 |
PB |
|
Bib |
Elite Wave WB |
Cat |
Sponsor: On Track Physio |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
WB13 |
Michelle
Pearson |
FS |
Belgrave Harriers |
16:59 |
16:58 |
PB |
2 |
WB14 |
Lucy
Marland |
FS |
Cardiff Athletics |
17:18 |
17:16 |
|
3 |
WB16 |
Jenny
Bannerman |
FS |
Inverness |
17:22 |
17:20 |
|
4 |
WB21 |
Abbie
Milnes |
FS |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
17:23 |
17:22 |
PB |
5 |
WB20 |
Sally Ratcliffe |
FS |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
17:25 |
17:24 |
PB |
6 |
WB24 |
Kelly
Butler |
FS |
Birchfield Harriers |
17:43 |
17:41 |
PB |
7 |
WB18 |
Georgina
Weston |
FS |
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
17:49 |
17:47 |
|
8 |
WB15 |
Hannah
Robinson |
FS |
Birchfield Harriers |
17:58 |
17:57 |
|
9 |
WB23 |
Sarah
Johnson |
FS |
Thames Valley Harriers |
18:19 |
18:17 |
|
10 |
WB22 |
Charlotte
Ragan |
FS |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
18:24 |
18:22 |
PB |
11 |
WB17 |
Becki
Timmings |
FS |
BRAT |
18:33 |
18:31 |
|
|
Bib |
Elite Wave WA |
Cat |
Sponsor: NoblePro |
Gun |
Chip |
|
1 |
WA2 |
Genevieve
Gregson |
FS |
Belgrave Harriers |
15:49 |
15:49 |
PB |
2 |
WA1 |
Eleanor
Bolton |
FS |
Ribble Valley Harriers |
16:22 |
16:22 |
|
3 |
WA4 |
Hannah
Irwin |
FS |
Guildford & Godalming AC |
16:46 |
16:46 |
|
4 |
WA10 |
Molly Renfer |
FS |
Highgate Harriers |
16:49 |
16:49 |
|
5 |
WA7 |
Kirsty
Longley |
F40 |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC |
16:52 |
16:52 |
|
6 |
WA6 |
Lauren Hall |
FS |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
16:54 |
16:54 |
PB |
7 |
WA5 |
Annabel
Morton |
FS |
Horsham Blue Star Harriers |
16:57 |
16:57 |
PB |
8 |
WA9 |
Phily
Bowden |
FS |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
16:57 |
16:57 |
PB |
9 |
WA3 |
Giorgia Chattwood |
FS |
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
17:01 |
17:01 |
PB |
10 |
WA8 |
Tara Bage |
FS |
Brighton Phoenix |
18:00 |
18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|