Marshall Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 23 May 2021
60m Race 1  
1 78 Dylan Hughes M13 8.7
2 89 Jamie Gruber M13 9.4
3 79 Zachary Els  M13 9.4
4 75 Zak Jaabouk M13 9.8
5 157 Aaron Tchuimeni M13 10.8
60m Race 2  
1 155 Zahra Wilson F13 9.6
2 84 Mila Don Lianage F13 10.0
3 83 Nika Zueva F13 10.3
4 82 Talia Tahsin F13 10.8
60m Race 3  
1 81 Rebecca Chalmers F13 9.6
2 80 Freya Kyd F13 9.6
3 102 Sian Lloyd F13 10.3
4 87 Grace Carter F13 10.3
60m Race 4  
1 91 Lucy Webb F15 8.6
2 106 Amy Faulkner F15 8.9
3 90 Zariya Olayiwola F15 9.1
4 103 Reyhan Hutchins F15 9.3
60m Race 5  
1 88 Ayo Fatoki M15 7.5
2 158 Daniel Ayodele M15 7.6
3 151 D'mtri Varlack M15 7.8
4 96 Rhianna Dankwa F17 8.7
60m Race 6  
1 94 Abi Fitton F23 8.1
2 109 Aaliyah Lawanson  F20 8.5
3 95 Talia Caso F20 8.9
60m Race 7  
1 92 John Browne M65 8.3
2 111 Mia Nikodemova FS 8.7
3 41 Conrad Salthouse M50 9.4
60m Race 8  
1 42 George Gavriel M35 7.5
2 113 Panos Ioannou M40 7.6
3 43 Paul Canning M50 7.7
4 44 Darren O'Leary  M50 8.8
60m Race 9  
1 115 Duaine Tuffour M20 7.1
2 114 Rayhan Issah M20 7.4
3 45 Mathew Hall M23 7.5
4 99 Hamish McGarvie M20 7.7
5 98 Aaron Harley M20 7.8
Quadkids 75m Race 1  
1 5 Helen Devlin F11 12.3
2 8 Jamie Hartwell F9 13.0
3 154 Imani Wilson F11 13.1
4 2 Grace Clark F11 14.1
Quadkids 75m Race 2  
1 11 Oscar Kirschner M9 13.1
2 3 George Daniels M11 13.2
3 13 Miguel Prata M11 13.8
4 15 Jai Saravan M9 13.9
Quadkids 75m Race 3  
1 16 Ilya Selivanov M11 12.2
2 7 Jack Gregg M11 12.5
3 6 Tom Gregg M11 13.1
4 20 Alexander Buck M11 14.0
Quadkids 75m Race 4  
1 22 Joshua Ahulu M11 11.9
2 9 Lewis Hill M11 12.3
3 10 Jayden Igwe M11 12.3
4 21 Adam Jenner M11 13.4
Quadkids 75m Race 5  
1 85 Olivia Chilton F13 10.8
2 12 Harry McMullen M11 11.4
3 18 Daniel Southgate M11 11.4
4 19 Alex Vout M11 12.6
150m Race 1  
1 72 Tito Odunaike M13 21.1
2 75 Zak Jaabouk M13 22.5
3 74 Harvey Wood M13 24.9
150m Race 2  
1 77 Ross Priestley M13 20.5
2 78 Dylan Hughes M13 21.3
3 79 Zachary Els  M13 23.4
150m Race 3  
1 81 Rebecca Chalmers F13 22.9
2 80 Freya Kyd F13 23.6
3 84 Mila Don Lianage F13 25.4
4 83 Nika Zueva F13 26.4
5 82 Talia Tahsin F13 27.0
150m Race 4  
1 87 Grace Carter F13 24.7
2 86 Lexi O'Leary F13 25.2
150m Race 5  
1 88 Ayo Fatoki M15 17.6
2 35 Maryam Akintayo F15 21.7
3 91 Lucy Webb F15 21.8
4 90 Zariya Olayiwola F15 22.3
5 89 Jamie Gruber M13 23.4
150m Race 6  
1 42 George Gavriel M35 18.0
2 43 Paul Canning M50 18.7
3 92 John Browne M65 20.5
4 41 Conrad Salthouse M50 22.5
150m Race 7  
1 94 Abi Fitton F23 19.7
2 156 Janelle Ayorinde F15 21.1
3 96 Rhianna Dankwa F17 21.3
4 95 Talia Caso F20 21.8
150m Race 8  
1 45 Mathew Hall M23 17.6
2 98 Aaron Harley F20 18.1
3 99 Hamish McGarvie M20 18.3
4 97 George Ho F20 18.4
300m Race 1  
1 34 Lizzie Garner  F15 43.0
2 35 Maryam Akintayo F15 46.6
3 33 Holly Lindop  F15 47.1
4 32 Mai Kentish  F15 48.7
5 31 Alice O'Leary F15 51.1
300m Race 2  
1 40 Harris Kentish   M17 38.8
2 36 Matthew Wilson-Omordia  M17 41.0
3 151 D'mitri Varlack M15 42.0
4 39 Liberty Young   F17 47.6
5 138 Morenike Orimalade F17 48.0
6 38 Jessica Tite   F17 49.7
300m Race 3  
1 45 Mathew Hall M23 37.9
2 42 George Gavriel M35 38.3
3 43 Paul Canning M50 41.6
4 44 Darren O'Leary  M50 45.7
5 41 Conrad Salthouse M50 48.9
46 Torsten Hansen M20 DQ
Quadkids 600m Race 1  
1 9 Lewis Hill M11 2:21.7
2 11 Oscar Kirschner M9 2:22.1
3 3 George Daniels M11 2:29.3
4 20 Alexander Buck M11 2:36.2
5 15 Jai Saravan M9 2:39.1
6 13 Miguel Prata M11 2:57.4
Quadkids 600m Race 2  
1 18 Daniel Southgate M11 1:58.0
2 12 Harry McMullen M11 2:05.3
3 16 Ilya Selivanov M11 2:07.6
4 19 Alex Vout M11 2:08.4
5 6 Tom Gregg M11 2:08.4
Quadkids 600m Race 3  
1 23 Lauren Fowler F11 1:56.7
2 21 Adam Jenner M11 2:15.3
3 22 Joshua Ahulu M11 2:16.5
4 5 Helen Devlin F11 2:18.0
5 10 Jayden Igwe M11 2:27.3
6 8 Jamie Hartwell F9 2:28.1
7 2 Grace Clark F11 2:45.5
800m Race 1  
1 121 Elliot Smith M13 2:34.1
2 118 Harriet Shaw F13 2:46.8
3 117 Sofia Butler F13 2:51.2
4 74 Harvey Wood M13 2:59.9
5 123 Flora Gibbs F13 3:05.9
6 122 Mia Sayanthan F13 3:15.9
800m Race 2  
1 85 Olivia Chilton F13 2:35.0
2 126 Emilia Willis F15 2:35.9
3 129 Isabelle Gregg F15 2:36.8
4 127 Ella Glass F15 2:38.0
5 152 Finlay Cummins M13 2:42.7
6 125 Isabelle Turnbull F13 2:47.5
7 128 Amy Wooton F15 2:49.2
8 130 Gemma Els F15 3:02.6
800m Race 3  
1 131 Maxwell Newman M15 2:19.3
2 133 Elias Skaarup M15 2:21.8
3 137 Ben Webb M17 2:24.0
4 132 Maddie Pearce F15 2:25.4
5 136 Alexander Granfelt M15 2:28.4
6 135 Jessica Vaines F15 2:29.9
7 134 Reece Perkins M15 2:40.2
800m Race 4  
1 143 Charlotte Underwood F20 2:32.4
2 142 Ella Carey F20 2:33.7
3 139 Lily-Mae Smith F17 2:35.3
4 144 Rowan Butler F20 2:49.9
5 138 Morenike Orimalade F17 2:59.1
800m Race 5  
1 148 Edward Johnson M17 2:05.6
2 146 Reece Moore M17 2:10.0
3 150 Nigel Smith M45 2:12.1
147 Benjamin White M17 DNF
1200m Race   
1 72 Tito Odunaike M13 3:59.0
2 68 Eleanor Pearce F13 4:00.3
3 69 Libby Freeland F13 4:05.7
4 67 Elsie Jacobs F13 4:06.8
5 73 Jacque Smith M13 4:08.0
6 66 Sophia Chapman F13 4:09.3
7 61 Katie Webb F13 4:14.0
8 63 Lauren Webb F13 4:18.2
9 64 Ellie Edwards F13 4:21.2
10 70 Natasha Freeland F13 4:35.0
11 71 Arabella Soul F13 4:45.4
12 60 Jessica Plummer F11 4:49.7
1500m Race 1  
1 47 Lottie Rose F13 5:46.3
2 51 Ethan Paris M13 5:47.6
3 50 Ernesto Bassett M13 5:47.6
4 53 Jaique Jibodu M15 6:03.4
5 52 Megan Catford F15 6:03.8
6 49 Benito Bassett M13 6:20.4
7 48 May-Lulu Bassett F13 6:21.6
1500m Race 2  
1 55 Ethan Fowler M17 4:25.0
2 57 Kian Nicholson M17 4:43.7
3 58 Tomas Billenness M20 4:45.5
4 56 Joshua Edwards M17 4:48.8
5 59 Abby Roskilly FS 5:03.8
6 54 Josh Fitchett M17 5:11.7
Quadkids Long Jump  
1 18 Daniel Southgate M11 3.53
2 12 Harry McMullen M11 3.18
3 19 Alex Vout M11 3.13
4 9 Lewis Hill M11 2.90
5 13 Miguel Prata M11 2.90
6 7 Jack Gregg M11 2.82
7 6 Tom Gregg M11 2.81
8 16 Ilya Selivanov M11 2.69
9 8 Jamie Hartwell F9 2.60
10 11 Oscar Kirschner M9 2.49
11 5 Helen Devlin F11 2.45
12 15 Jai Saravan M9 2.38
13 20 Alexander Buck M11 2.37
14 3 George Daniells M11 2.28
15 154 Imani Wilson F11 2.20
16 2 Grace Clark F11 1.94
17 10 Jayden Igwe M11 1.90
Quadkids Vortex Javelin
1 12 Harry McMullen M11 27
2 9 Lewis Hill M11 24
3 10 Jayden Igwe M11 22
3 18 Daniel Southgate M11 22
5 16 Ilya Selivanov M11 21
5 19 Alex Vout M11 21
7 11 Oscar Kirschner M9 19
8 3 George Daniells M11 18
9 6 Tom Gregg M11 17
10 8 Jamie Hartwell F9 15
10 13 Miguel Prata M11 15
12 2 Grace Clark F11 12
12 15 Jai Saravan M9 12
12 154 Imani Wilson F11 12
15 20 Alexander Buck M11 11
16 5 Helen Devlin F11 10
Quadkids Boys' scores
1 18 Daniel Southgate M11 226
2 12 Harry McMullen M11 216
3 19 Alex Vout M11 188
4 16 Ilya Selivanov M11 178
5 9 Lewis Hill M11 176
6 6 Tom Gregg M11 164
7 10 Jayden Igwe M11 143
8 11 Oscar Kirschner M9 143
9 3 George Daniels M11 126
10 13 Miguel Prata M11 107
11 15 Jai Saravan M9 100
12 20 Alexander Buck M11 100
n/a 7 Jack Gregg M11 75 (2 events only)
Quadkids Girls' scores
1 5 Helen Devlin F11 137
2 8 Jamie Hartwell F9 134
3 2 Grace Clark F11 87
n/a 154 Imani Wilson F9 73 (3 events only)