Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 1 September 2019 | ||||||
75m | ||||||
Race 1 | ||||||
1 | 3 | Ross Priestley | Marshall Milton Keynes | 11.3 | M11 | |
2 | 2 | Sam Wood | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.9 | M11 | |
3 | 1 | Leo Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.9 | M11 | |
Race 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | Celeste Koyejo | Watford | 11.3 | F11 | |
2 | 23 | Olivia Chilton | Marshall Milton Keynes | 11.9 | F11 | |
3 | 21 | Jennifer Mardle | City of Norwich | 12.7 | F11 | |
4 | 22 | Daisy Walls | Vale of Aylesbury | 13.2 | F11 | |
Race 3 | ||||||
1 | 24 | Charlotte Evans | Leighton Buzzard | 11.8 | F11 | |
2 | 27 | Isabelle Waddington | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.2 | F11 | |
3 | 28 | Laila Holt | City of Portsmouth | 12.5 | F11 | |
4 | 29 | Aiyanna Holland | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.0 | F11 | |
100m | ||||||
Race 1 | ||||||
1 | 104 | Isabelle Mardle | City of Norwich | 13.3 | F15 | |
2 | 105 | Rhianna Dankwa | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.4 | F15 | |
3 | 111 | Elizabeth Tchiumeni | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.9 | F15 | |
4 | 103 | Hayley Dimond | Marshall Milton Keynes | 14.0 | F15 | |
5 | 110 | Amber Salkeld | Marshall Milton Keynes | 14.1 | F15 | |
6 | 108 | Victorious Ezeh | Marshall Milton Keynes | 14.5 | F15 | |
7 | 68 | Zainab Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 15.5 | F13 | |
Race 2 | ||||||
1 | 123 | Kaya Smith | Marshall Milton Keynes | 11.6 | M17 | |
2 | 87 | Mansuru Donkor | Marshall Milton Keynes | 11.6 | M15 | |
3 | 168 | Joel Stern | Nene Valley Harriers | 11.7 | MS | |
4 | 120 | Hamish McGarvie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.3 | M17 | |
5 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.4 | F17 | |
6 | 142 | Temilade Williams | 13.6 | F17 | ||
7 | 165 | Darren O'Leary | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.8 | M50 | |
Race 3 | ||||||
1 | 89 | Reuel Miller | Marshall Milton Keynes | 11.4 | M15 | |
2 | 90 | Nasiru Donkor | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.1 | M15 | |
3 | 48 | Ayomide Fatoki | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.4 | M13 | |
4 | 183 | Elisa Amana | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.9 | FS | |
5 | 109 | Isabel Sumner | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.8 | F15 | |
Race 4 | ||||||
1 | 164 | Nick Stonehouse | Leighton Buzzard | 15.5 | M50 | |
2 | 181 | Alex Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 17.7 | F45 | |
3 | 182 | Sheryl Carter | Leighton Buzzard | 17.7 | F40 | |
600m | ||||||
1 | 106 | Demi Locker | Charnwood AC | 1:39.8 | F15 | |
2 | 4 | Jacque Smith | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1:57.1 | M11 | |
3 | 25 | Katie Webb | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1:59.3 | F11 | |
4 | 20 | Celeste Koyejo | Watford | 2:02.2 | F11 | |
5 | 26 | Lauren Webb | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:03.7 | F11 | |
6 | 2 | Sam Wood | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:05.0 | M11 | |
7 | 52 | Lottie Rove | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:06.6 | F11 | |
8 | 24 | Charlotte Evans | Leighton Buzzard | 2:08.8 | F11 | |
9 | 23 | Olivia Chilton | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:11.8 | F11 | |
10 | 3 | Ross Priestley | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:11.8 | M11 | |
11 | 29 | Aiyanna Holland | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:12.6 | F11 | |
12 | 21 | Jennifer Mardle | City of Norwich | 2:24.6 | F11 | |
13 | 1 | Leo Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:25.4 | M11 | |
14 | 27 | Isabelle Waddington | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:25.5 | F11 | |
800m | ||||||
Race 1 | ||||||
1 | 169 | Matthew Blomley | Northampton AC | 2:04.9 | M17 | |
2 | 170 | Carl Robertson | Northampton AC | 2:15.7 | MS | |
3 | 53 | Tom Waterworth | Hunts AC | 2:29.1 | M13 | |
4 | 81 | Ben Webb | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:34.4 | M15 | |
5 | 112 | Imogen Chesterton | Leighton Buzzard | 2:35.7 | F15 | |
6 | 72 | Ella Darby | Northampton AC | 2:38.8 | F13 | |
7 | 82 | James Darby | Northampton AC | 2:47.6 | M15 | |
8 | 143 | Amy Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 2:48.7 | F17 | |
Race 2 | ||||||
1 | 71 | Amelie Waddington | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:47.7 | F13 | |
2 | 73 | Jessica Vaines | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:48.9 | F13 | |
3 | 75 | Emilia Willis | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:51.8 | F13 | |
4 | 49 | Jamie Callaghan | BRAT | 2:53.9 | M13 | |
5 | 74 | Amy Wooton | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:59.4 | F13 | |
6 | 102 | Isla Bohannon | Bicester AC | 3:04.4 | F15 | |
7 | 54 | Jaique Jibodu | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3:31.4 | M13 | |
8 | 181 | Alex Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 4:04.6 | F45 | |
9 | 169 | Matthew Blomley | Northampton AC | 4:04.7 | M17 | |
Race 3 | ||||||
1 | 63 | Payton Carter | Oxford City AC | 2:38.3 | F13 | |
2 | 64 | Katie Enefer | Northampton AC | 2:41.1 | F13 | |
3 | 60 | Remi Dorling-Mason | Oxford City AC | 2:47.0 | F13 | |
4 | 62 | Annie Jonkers | Reading AC | 2:59.1 | F13 | |
5 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3:25.5 | F17 | |
6 | 68 | Zainab Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3:39.7 | F13 | |
Race 4 | ||||||
1 | 46 | Samuel Okolie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:43.3 | M13 | |
2 | 41 | Daniel Ayodele | Marshall Milton Keynes | 2:59.8 | M13 | |
3 | 45 | Evan Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3:09.3 | M13 | |
4 | 44 | Joseph Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3:13.8 | M13 | |
5 | 43 | D'mitri Varlack | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3:18.9 | M13 | |
Bucks 5000m Champs | ||||||
1 | 9 | Jack Pocock | Marshall Milton Keynes | 16:20.4 | MS | Bucks |
2 | 8 | Myles Caddell | Wycombe Phoenix | 16:47.1 | M20 | Bucks |
3 | 7 | Phillip Mead | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 19:58.0 | MS | |
Bucks 200mSc Champs | ||||||
1 | 6 | Finlay Gibbs | Marshall Milton Keynes | 6:44.9 | M20 | Bucks |
2 | 5 | David Connell | Hunts AC | 6:52.9 | M40 | |
70m Hurdles | ||||||
Race 1 | ||||||
1 | 62 | Annie Jonkers | Reading AC | 11.3 | F13 | |
2 | 20 | Celeste Koyejo | Watford | 14.5 | F11 | |
3 | 60 | Remi Dorling-Mason | Oxford City AC | 15.4 | F13 | |
Race 2 | ||||||
1 | 65 | Ayesha Jones | Marshall Milton Keynes | 12.5 | F13 | |
2 | 63 | Payton Carter | Oxford City AC | 13.6 | F13 | |
3 | 64 | Katie Enefer | Northampton AC | 13.9 | F13 | |
75m Hurdles | ||||||
Race 1 | ||||||
1 | 41 | Daniel Ayodele | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.2 | M13 | |
2 | 43 | D'mitri Varlack | Marshall Milton Keynes | 15.0 | M13 | |
3 | 40 | Alasdair Large | Hunts AC | 17.1 | M13 | |
Race 2 | ||||||
1 | 104 | Isabelle Mardle | City of Norwich | 12.1 | F15 | |
2 | 46 | Samuel Okolie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.0 | M13 | |
3 | 44 | Joseph Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 15.9 | M13 | |
4 | 45 | Evan Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 16.8 | M13 | |
80m Hurdles | ||||||
1 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.3 | F17 | |
80m Hurdles | ||||||
1 | 80 | Edward Barber | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.6 | M15 | |
100m Hurdles | ||||||
1 | 120 | Hamish McGarvie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 14.4 | M17 | |
2 | 122 | Torsten Hansen | Marshall Milton Keynes | 16.9 | M17 | |
High Jump | ||||||
1 | 46 | Samuel Okolie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.40 | M13 | |
2 | 41 | Daniel Ayodele | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.40 | M13 | |
3 | 43 | D'mitri Varlack | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.28 | M13 | |
4 | 44 | Joseph Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.25 | M13 | |
5 | 45 | Evan Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.20 | M13 | |
6 | 40 | Alasdair Large | Hunts AC | 1.05 | M13 | |
High Jump | ||||||
1 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.37 | F17 | |
2 | 62 | Annie Jonkers | Reading AC | 1.34 | F13 | |
3 | 60 | Remi Dorling-Mason | Oxford City AC | 1.34 | F13 | |
4 | 65 | Ayesha Jones | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.31 | F13 | |
5 | 63 | Payton Carter | Oxford City AC | 1.05 | F13 | |
6= | 64 | Katie Enefer | Northampton AC | 1.05 | F13 | |
6= | 68 | Zainab Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1.05 | F13 | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1 | 90 | Nasiru Donkor | Marshall Milton Keynes | 5.28 | M15 | |
2 | 87 | Mansuru Donkor | Marshall Milton Keynes | 5.26 | M15 | |
3 | 41 | Daniel Ayodele | Marshall Milton Keynes | 4.93 | M13 | |
4 | 46 | Samuel Okolie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 4.30 | M13 | |
5 | 43 | D'mitri Varlack | Marshall Milton Keynes | 4.22 | M13 | |
6 | 44 | Joseph Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3.93 | M13 | |
7 | 45 | Evan Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3.67 | M13 | |
8 | 40 | Alasdair Large | Hunts AC | 3.19 | M13 | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1 | 62 | Annie Jonkers | Reading AC | 4.80 | F13 | |
2 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 4.26 | F17 | |
3 | 65 | Ayesha Jones | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3.80 | F13 | |
4 | 63 | Payton Carter | Oxford City AC | 3.76 | F13 | |
5 | 64 | Katie Enefer | Northampton AC | 3.53 | F13 | |
6 | 60 | Remi Dorling-Mason | Oxford City AC | 3.46 | F13 | |
7 | 68 | Zainab Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 3.12 | F13 | |
Shot | ||||||
1 | 166 | Barry Nash | Marshall Milton Keynes | 11.25 | M40 | 7.26kg |
2 | 162 | Lewis Barnes | Marshall Milton Keynes | 10.39 | MS | 7.26kg |
1 | 124 | James Frith | Marshall Milton Keynes | 13.47 | M17 | 5kg |
1 | 180 | Emma Beardmore | Harrow | 11.54 | FS | 4kg |
1 | 101 | Olivia Jones | Oxford City AC | 7.14 | F15 | 3kg |
Shot | ||||||
1 | 41 | Daniel Ayodele | Marshall Milton Keynes | 9.75 | M13 | 3kg |
2 | 46 | Samuel Okolie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 8.92 | M13 | 3kg |
3 | 43 | D'mitri Varlack | Marshall Milton Keynes | 7.65 | M13 | 3kg |
4 | 44 | Joseph Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 5.96 | M13 | 3kg |
5 | 45 | Evan Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 5.75 | M13 | 3kg |
6 | 40 | Alasdair Large | Hunts AC | 5.25 | M13 | 3kg |
Shot | ||||||
1 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 6.81 | F17 | 3kg |
1 | 65 | Ayesha Jones | Marshall Milton Keynes | 9.99 | F13 | 2.72kg |
2 | 62 | Annie Jonkers | Reading AC | 7.72 | F13 | 2.72kg |
3 | 63 | Payton Carter | Oxford City AC | 6.68 | F13 | 2.72kg |
4 | 68 | Zainab Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 5.15 | F13 | 2.72kg |
5 | 60 | Remi Dorling-Mason | Oxford City AC | 4.36 | F13 | 2.72kg |
6 | 64 | Katie Enefer | Northampton AC | 3.83 | F13 | 2.72kg |
Discus | ||||||
1 | 162 | Lewis Barnes | Marshall Milton Keynes | 29.24 | MS | 2kg |
2 | 163 | David Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 18.29 | M45 | 2kg |
1 | 180 | Emma Beardmore | Harrow | 33.68 | FS | 1kg |
2 | 144 | Emelina Darvell | Banbury | 32.68 | F17 | 1kg |
3 | 103 | Hayley Dimond | Marshall Milton Keynes | 25.64 | F15 | 1kg |
4 | 141 | Amber Parker | Radley AC | 23.78 | F17 | 1kg |
5 | 143 | Amy Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 17.38 | F17 | 1kg |
6 | 181 | Alex Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 17.14 | F45 | 1kg |
7 | 49 | Jamie Callaghan | BRAT | 16.00 | M13 | 1kg |
8 | 69 | Katie Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 15.41 | F13 | 1kg |
9 | 104 | Isabelle Mardle | City of Norwich | 14.89 | F15 | 1kg |
10 | 147 | Alys Smith | Marshall Milton Keynes | 14.34 | F17 | 1kg |
11 | 102 | Isla Bohannon | Bicester AC | 14.10 | F15 | 1kg |
12 | 182 | Sheryl Carter | Leighton Buzzard | 12.67 | F40 | 1kg |
13 | 160 | Mike Burling | Marshall Milton Keynes | 10.35 | M60 | 1kg |
14 | 50 | Ash Carter | Leighton Buzzard | 10.16 | M13 | 1kg |
1 | 121 | Thomas Smith | Hunts AC | 30.69 | M17 | 1.5kg |
2 | 164 | Nick Stonehouse | Leighton Buzzard | 26.36 | M50 | 1.5kg |
Hammer | ||||||
1 | 162 | Lewis Barnes | Marshall Milton Keynes | 32.59 | MS | 7.26kg |
2 | 163 | David Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 17.52 | M45 | 7.26kg |
1 | 161 | James Ericsson-Nicholls | Marshall Milton Keynes | 53.40 | M20 | 6kg |
1 | 121 | Thomas Smith | Hunts AC | 31.44 | M17 | 5kg |
2 | 160 | Mike Burling | Marshall Milton Keynes | 10.54 | M60 | 5kg |
1 | 180 | Emma Beardmore | Harrow | 46.35 | FS | 4kg |
2 | 181 | Alex Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 16.80 | F45 | 4kg |
1 | 141 | Amber Parker | Radley AC | 34.60 | F17 | 3kg |
2 | 145 | Tazmin Fayle | Manx Harriers | 31.49 | F17 | 3kg |
3 | 103 | Hayley Dimond | Marshall Milton Keynes | 27.93 | F15 | 3kg |
4 | 143 | Amy Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 23.28 | F17 | 3kg |
5 | 102 | Isla Bohannon | Bicester AC | 22.70 | F15 | 3kg |
6 | 105 | Rhianna Dankwa | Marshall Milton Keynes | 14.85 | F15 | 3kg |
Javelin | ||||||
1 | 163 | David Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 19.45 | M45 | 800gm |
1 | 125 | Riaghan Matheson | Vale of Aylesbury | 40.46 | M17 | 700gm |
2 | 164 | Nick Stonehouse | Leighton Buzzard | 21.48 | M50 | 700gm |
1 | 87 | Mansuru Donkor | Marshall Milton Keynes | 32.08 | M15 | 600gm |
2 | 90 | Nasiru Donkor | Marshall Milton Keynes | 32.06 | M15 | 600gm |
3 | 182 | Sheryl Carter | Leighton Buzzard | 12.54 | F40 | 600gm |
4 | 181 | Alex Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 12.27 | F45 | 600gm |
1 | 104 | Isabelle Mardle | City of Norwich | 24.35 | F15 | 500gm |
2 | 141 | Amber Parker | Radley AC | 21.30 | F17 | 500gm |
3 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 17.84 | F17 | 500gm |
4 | 146 | Niquole Carter | Leighton Buzzard | 17.09 | F17 | 500gm |
1 | 65 | Ayesha Jones | Marshall Milton Keynes | 35.09 | F13 | 400gm |
2 | 51 | Jack Holt | City of Portsmouth | 33.91 | M13 | 400gm |
3 | 63 | Payton Carter | Oxford City AC | 22.26 | F13 | 400gm |
4 | 47 | Isaac Durand | Marshall Milton Keynes | 22.15 | M13 | 400gm |
5 | 64 | Katie Enefer | Northampton AC | 20.05 | F13 | 400gm |
6 | 69 | Katie Killick | Leighton Buzzard | 17.09 | F13 | 400gm |
7 | 50 | Ash Carter | Leighton Buzzard | 15.84 | M13 | 400gm |
Pentathlon | ||||||
1 | 41 | Daniel Ayodele | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1682 | M13 | |
2 | 46 | Samuel Okolie | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1658 | M13 | |
3 | 43 | D'mitri Varlack | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1142 | M13 | |
4 | 44 | Joseph Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 918 | M13 | |
5 | 45 | Evan Mumford | Marshall Milton Keynes | 790 | M13 | |
Pentathlon | ||||||
1 | 62 | Annie Jonkers | Reading AC | 2351 | F13 | |
2 | 63 | Payton Carter | Oxford City AC | 1772 | F13 | |
3 | 60 | Remi Dorling-Mason | Oxford City AC | 1605 | F13 | |
4 | 64 | Katie Enefer | Northampton AC | 1448 | F13 | |
Pentathlon | ||||||
1 | 140 | Lateefah Agberemi | Marshall Milton Keynes | 1979 | F17 |