Pos |
Senior Women |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Alice Belcher |
282 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Louise Balloch |
21 |
Higham Harriers |
EMGP |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Annie Slinn |
72 |
Northampton AC |
EMGP |
14 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
44 |
4 |
Rebecca Wheaver |
406 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
30 |
19 |
14 |
16 |
4 |
79 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rachel Doherty |
449 |
Higham Harriers |
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
Laura Mae Loveridge |
285 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
11 |
7 |
12 |
|
3 |
30 |
7 |
Zoe Pickering |
400 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
19 |
15 |
11 |
|
3 |
45 |
8 |
Abby Snell |
800 |
Silson AC |
|
|
18 |
13 |
17 |
3 |
48 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Katie Green |
1060 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
5 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
Alice Darke |
344 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
Sarah Connolly |
229 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
8 |
9 |
|
|
2 |
17 |
12 |
Emma Potter |
263 |
Higham Harriers |
|
12 |
13 |
|
|
2 |
25 |
13 |
Grace Coleman |
900 |
Silson AC |
|
|
16 |
|
11 |
2 |
27 |
14 |
Charlotte Davis |
156 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
16 |
14 |
|
|
2 |
30 |
15 |
Sarah de Boer |
922 |
Silson AC |
|
|
17 |
|
15 |
2 |
32 |
16 |
Louise Lobley |
384 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
35 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
48 |
Pos |
F35 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Katherine Stewart |
230 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
EMGP |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
Sarah Dryhurst |
338 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
22 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Carly Rourke |
764 |
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
23 |
4 |
Katie Briggs |
890 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
14 |
9 |
|
6 |
3 |
29 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hannah St Leger-Harris |
1505 |
Silson AC |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
Amanda Barnes |
1062 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
Liane Thomas |
915 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
18 |
8 |
Natalie Coghlan |
909 |
|
|
13 |
8 |
|
|
2 |
21 |
Pos |
F40 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Rachel Snook |
144 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
15 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
38 |
2 |
Karen Tincknell |
160 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
EMGP |
18 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
51 |
3 |
Denise Hackett |
135 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
20 |
20 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
61 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Zoe Kemp |
188 |
Human Energy AC |
EMGP |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
6 |
5 |
Charlotte Yarker |
132 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
7 |
6 |
Claire Brooker |
64 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
Helen Etherington |
396 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
11 |
6 |
|
9 |
3 |
26 |
8 |
Deborah Martin |
403 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
|
17 |
11 |
10 |
|
3 |
38 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Amy Sarkies |
885 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
Lydia Wilkie |
1043 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
Annette Golawska |
796 |
Rugby Triathlon Club |
|
|
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
15 |
12 |
Trudi Mawby |
805 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
15 |
8 |
|
2 |
23 |
13 |
Frances Edwards |
91 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
14 |
13 |
|
|
2 |
27 |
14 |
Hannah Soulsby |
918 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
13 |
17 |
|
|
2 |
30 |
15 |
Mary de Frates |
303 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
19 |
18 |
|
|
2 |
37 |
16 |
Sarah Partridge-Underwood |
391 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
27 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
38 |
17 |
Louise Honeyball |
97 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
23 |
19 |
|
|
2 |
42 |
18 |
Sheryne Shillingford-Reed |
394 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
37 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
49 |
Pos |
F45 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Annette Clarke |
556 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
2 |
Zoe Hemsley |
919 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
17 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
41 |
3 |
Sarah Dorey |
486 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
15 |
12 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
42 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kirstie Sharman |
825 |
Higham Harriers |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Amanda Deavy |
887 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Susanna Ghisu |
634 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
Sarah Travers |
212 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
10 |
9 |
|
5 |
3 |
24 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Helen Heley |
827 |
Silson AC |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
9 |
Heidi Carruthers |
513 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
10 |
Andrea Collingwood |
336 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
7 |
10 |
|
|
2 |
17 |
11 |
Marisa Parker |
1016 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
2 |
19 |
12 |
Carrie Hamilton-Gibbs |
997 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
2 |
23 |
13 |
Claire Cressy |
389 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
18 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
27 |
14 |
Naomi Leugs |
1013 |
|
|
21 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
32 |
Pos |
F50 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Rachel Cooke |
146 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Sue Leonard |
228 |
Massey Ferguson RC |
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
3 |
Debra Tame |
249 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
18 |
12 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
50 |
4 |
Kim Pusey |
236 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
16 |
13 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
52 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Laura Sullivan |
866 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
6 |
Maria Minett |
172 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
6 |
|
6 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
7 |
Joanne Tyrrell |
169 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
8 |
7 |
|
7 |
3 |
22 |
8 |
Deana Loveridge |
284 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
12 |
|
8 |
8 |
3 |
28 |
9 |
Tracy Street |
401 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
10 |
3 |
30 |
10 |
Penny Short |
347 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
22 |
14 |
13 |
|
3 |
49 |
11 |
Karen Lower |
173 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
24 |
15 |
|
12 |
3 |
51 |
12 |
Karen Wharfe |
251 |
Human Energy AC |
|
30 |
16 |
14 |
|
3 |
60 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Elaine Sherwin |
655 |
Spa Striders |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
14 |
Sarah Davis |
787 |
Higham Harriers |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
15 |
Carolyn Wilkinson |
791 |
Spa Striders |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
7 |
16 |
Debbie Morris |
325 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
7 |
17 |
Heather McLaren |
912 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
|
11 |
10 |
|
2 |
21 |
Pos |
F55 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Helen Jones |
219 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Sue Torrance |
154 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
6 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
24 |
3 |
Kate Evans |
239 |
|
|
15 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
Kim Preston |
492 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
23 |
10 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
54 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jackie Lindsay |
100 |
|
EMGP |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
Clair Stewart |
244 |
|
EMGP |
5 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
Susan Cross |
115 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
EMGP |
8 |
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
8 |
Judith Harper |
905 |
Rugby Triathlon Club |
|
|
9 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
28 |
9 |
Sue McPherson |
286 |
Human Energy AC |
EMGP |
22 |
11 |
11 |
|
3 |
44 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Samantha Moffatt |
110 |
Kenilworth Runners |
EMGP |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
11 |
Jayne Cooper |
246 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
7 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
Suzie Snelson |
910 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
10 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
16 |
Pos |
F60 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Janet Mitchell |
293 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kate Bond |
189 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
Veronica Singleton-Lawley |
437 |
Les Croupiers |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
10 |
4 |
Carrie Carruthers |
822 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
5 |
Hazel Church |
393 |
Redway Runners |
|
4 |
|
7 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
6 |
Deb Neate |
313 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
|
6 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kerry Munn |
1004 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Polly Randell |
167 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
9 |
Margaret Bond |
291 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
18 |
Pos |
F65 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Fi Han Bromilow |
625 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
Sally Hewitt |
221 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Diane Baldwin |
631 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
Pos |
F70 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Pauline Dable |
226 |
Kenilworth Runners |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Pos |
F75 |
|
Three Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Angela Copson |
834 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
Pos |
Senior Men |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Alistair McDonnell |
378 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
Jack Chennell |
343 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
3 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
3 |
Isaac Tipler |
136 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
12 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
41 |
4 |
Steven Tuttle |
632 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
26 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
4 |
59 |
5 |
Luke Coulson |
589 |
|
|
17 |
25 |
17 |
11 |
4 |
70 |
6 |
William Shippin |
155 |
Redway Runners |
|
9 |
23 |
21 |
17 |
4 |
70 |
7 |
Daniel Clarke |
340 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
23 |
28 |
16 |
15 |
4 |
82 |
8 |
James Williams |
899 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
32 |
30 |
28 |
23 |
4 |
113 |
9 |
Sam Jackson |
345 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
42 |
37 |
32 |
27 |
4 |
138 |
10 |
Oludolapo Kolade |
191 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
45 |
38 |
33 |
28 |
4 |
144 |
11 |
Adam Bebbington |
628 |
|
|
57 |
41 |
37 |
32 |
4 |
167 |
12 |
Graham Roughton |
337 |
|
|
56 |
39 |
36 |
37 |
4 |
168 |
13 |
Ed Norris |
1064 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
53 |
47 |
39 |
36 |
4 |
175 |
14 |
Edward Short |
590 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
65 |
51 |
43 |
40 |
4 |
199 |
15 |
Mike Seaton |
153 |
|
EMGP |
83 |
56 |
45 |
46 |
4 |
230 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Graham Jones |
876 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
6 |
4 |
|
6 |
3 |
16 |
17 |
Joe Young |
348 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
8 |
10 |
10 |
|
3 |
28 |
18 |
Domenic Specchio |
482 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
16 |
|
19 |
10 |
3 |
45 |
19 |
David Lazenby |
199 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
18 |
17 |
15 |
|
3 |
50 |
20 |
David Lee |
77 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
EMGP |
20 |
21 |
14 |
|
3 |
55 |
21 |
Kevin Tustain |
7 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
19 |
18 |
18 |
|
3 |
55 |
22 |
George Crawford |
163 |
Kenilworth Runners |
EMGP |
|
24 |
22 |
14 |
3 |
60 |
23 |
Daniel Day |
250 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
|
29 |
24 |
19 |
3 |
72 |
24 |
Nicholas Stewart |
46 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
EMGP |
28 |
|
29 |
20 |
3 |
77 |
25 |
David Thomas |
889 |
Higham Harriers |
|
|
33 |
26 |
22 |
3 |
81 |
26 |
Mantas Vilimas |
440 |
Higham Harriers |
|
37 |
32 |
|
25 |
3 |
94 |
27 |
Paul Huckle |
539 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
44 |
|
31 |
26 |
3 |
101 |
28 |
Paul Holmes |
1501 |
Silson AC |
|
|
45 |
40 |
31 |
3 |
116 |
29 |
Sean Tancred |
1059 |
|
|
50 |
44 |
|
30 |
3 |
124 |
30 |
Stuart Clarke |
148 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
48 |
43 |
34 |
|
3 |
125 |
31 |
Paul Minards |
398 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
61 |
49 |
38 |
|
3 |
148 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Dominic Jones |
982 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
33 |
Duncan Lawrence |
1058 |
Oxford City AC |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
2 |
8 |
34 |
Pete Northall |
955 |
London Heathside |
EMGP |
|
|
9 |
8 |
2 |
17 |
35 |
Simon Mayes |
195 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
14 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
27 |
36 |
Nathan Jones |
881 |
Higham Harriers |
|
|
27 |
23 |
|
2 |
50 |
37 |
Robby Taylor |
339 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
|
40 |
|
33 |
2 |
73 |
38 |
Paul Price |
151 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
39 |
36 |
|
|
2 |
75 |
39 |
Dan Kenealy |
855 |
Silson AC |
|
|
42 |
|
35 |
2 |
77 |
40 |
Neil Wills |
806 |
Daventry AAC |
|
|
46 |
41 |
|
2 |
87 |
41 |
Craig Goodman |
68 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
54 |
|
|
43 |
2 |
97 |
42 |
Sam Snell |
799 |
Silson AC |
|
|
57 |
46 |
|
2 |
103 |
43 |
Keng-Hay Wong |
502 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
68 |
|
|
45 |
2 |
113 |
44 |
Simon Pettet |
101 |
Huncote Harriers |
EMGP |
76 |
|
44 |
|
2 |
120 |
45 |
Andrew Gardner |
920 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
72 |
54 |
|
|
2 |
126 |
46 |
Ryan Paton |
914 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
79 |
55 |
|
|
2 |
134 |
47 |
Dom Coleman |
99 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
93 |
|
47 |
|
2 |
140 |
Pos |
Junior Men |
|
Three Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Douglas Davies |
1000 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joshua Cannell |
315 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Pos |
M40 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Andrew Siggers |
397 |
Kenilworth Runners |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Jay Fallaize |
29 |
Higham Harriers |
EMGP |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
Ian Jones |
404 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
17 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
Stuart Drummond |
385 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
12 |
6 |
13 |
13 |
4 |
44 |
5 |
Matthew Watford |
51 |
Higham Harriers |
|
14 |
10 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
47 |
6 |
Kevin Westley |
225 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
19 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
4 |
64 |
7 |
David Adams |
141 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
30 |
22 |
17 |
21 |
4 |
90 |
8 |
Dan Henderson |
138 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
31 |
24 |
18 |
22 |
4 |
95 |
9 |
Daniel Carter |
134 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
37 |
21 |
19 |
23 |
4 |
100 |
10 |
Michael Harrison |
186 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
51 |
29 |
25 |
26 |
4 |
131 |
11 |
Chris Kemp |
159 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
52 |
30 |
24 |
27 |
4 |
133 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
David Ball |
652 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
Mark Weathersby |
551 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
12 |
14 |
Ben Merriman |
405 |
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
15 |
Jason French |
515 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
6 |
4 |
|
5 |
3 |
15 |
16 |
Ashley Gardner |
11 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
13 |
8 |
|
8 |
3 |
29 |
17 |
Johnathan Jones |
542 |
Higham Harriers |
|
|
16 |
16 |
15 |
3 |
47 |
18 |
Neil Loake |
224 |
|
|
32 |
11 |
12 |
|
3 |
55 |
19 |
Mark Fowler |
149 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
23 |
18 |
|
16 |
3 |
57 |
20 |
Andrew Shaw |
591 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
35 |
25 |
|
19 |
3 |
79 |
21 |
Russell Boyatt |
623 |
|
|
42 |
26 |
23 |
|
3 |
91 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Dermot Martin |
143 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
|
11 |
9 |
|
|
2 |
20 |
23 |
Piotr Kisiel |
891 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
11 |
2 |
30 |
24 |
Robert Hemingway |
137 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
21 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
32 |
25 |
Oliver Pearson |
62 |
|
EMGP |
25 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
37 |
26 |
Scott Fisher |
613 |
Rugby Triathlon Club |
|
27 |
14 |
|
|
2 |
41 |
27 |
Peter Cowler |
1015 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
34 |
|
10 |
|
2 |
44 |
28 |
Carl Swan |
407 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
39 |
|
|
25 |
2 |
64 |
29 |
Huw Davies |
166 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
43 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
64 |
30 |
Matt Butter |
661 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
28 |
2 |
86 |
31 |
Michael Groves |
447 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
64 |
31 |
|
|
2 |
95 |
Pos |
M45 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Richard Thomas |
522 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
8 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
2 |
Ian Folwell |
59 |
Higham Harriers |
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
23 |
3 |
Rafal Buzuk |
626 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
15 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
4 |
Alan Coulman |
630 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
22 |
12 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
59 |
5 |
Dominic Tranter |
247 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
25 |
14 |
16 |
13 |
4 |
68 |
6 |
Robert Richardson |
241 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
27 |
13 |
18 |
15 |
4 |
73 |
7 |
Matthew Anslow |
472 |
|
|
37 |
19 |
24 |
21 |
4 |
101 |
8 |
Mark Cheadle |
217 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
39 |
20 |
25 |
24 |
4 |
108 |
9 |
Adrian Matthews |
8 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
49 |
21 |
27 |
26 |
4 |
123 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
John Wayland |
534 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
Stephen Marks |
523 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
5 |
12 |
Nick Gower |
218 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
Emerson Combstock |
521 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
10 |
14 |
Damian Pharoah |
243 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
EMGP |
|
10 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
29 |
15 |
Andrew Wasdell |
283 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
12 |
11 |
13 |
|
3 |
36 |
16 |
Naythan Bellamy |
864 |
Higham Harriers |
|
|
17 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
53 |
17 |
Brian Tomblin |
222 |
Desborough Runners |
|
29 |
|
21 |
23 |
3 |
73 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Richard Batchelor |
370 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
10 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
16 |
19 |
James Adams |
206 |
Northampton AC |
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
2 |
18 |
20 |
Nicholas Turner-Henke |
963 |
Harborough AC |
|
|
|
17 |
14 |
2 |
31 |
21 |
Graham Rice |
882 |
|
|
|
15 |
19 |
|
2 |
34 |
22 |
Philip Parker |
1017 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
25 |
2 |
51 |
23 |
Nick Hibberd |
4 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
35 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
53 |
24 |
Alasdair MacSporran |
223 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
46 |
|
|
22 |
2 |
68 |
Pos |
M50 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Phil West |
624 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
Richard Lack |
185 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Simon Billenness |
128 |
Redway Runners |
|
5 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
24 |
4 |
Jon Kemp |
190 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
7 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
26 |
5 |
Mark Bonham |
491 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
12 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
40 |
6 |
Ivan Colombo |
553 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
EMGP |
14 |
10 |
14 |
12 |
4 |
50 |
7 |
Martin Arissol |
414 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
18 |
9 |
13 |
11 |
4 |
51 |
8 |
Steve Blomley |
289 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
22 |
16 |
21 |
20 |
4 |
79 |
9 |
Charlie Murphy |
471 |
|
|
24 |
21 |
19 |
19 |
4 |
83 |
10 |
Chris Jeal |
237 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
26 |
24 |
20 |
23 |
4 |
93 |
11 |
John Lindsay |
363 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
31 |
28 |
24 |
27 |
4 |
110 |
12 |
Jason Mothersole |
152 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
35 |
30 |
23 |
26 |
4 |
114 |
13 |
Christopher Edge |
147 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
46 |
34 |
28 |
29 |
4 |
137 |
14 |
Malcolm Kidby |
161 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
45 |
33 |
30 |
31 |
4 |
139 |
15 |
Julian Chronicle |
139 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
49 |
36 |
33 |
33 |
4 |
151 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Julian Blackwell |
520 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
11 |
|
15 |
9 |
3 |
35 |
17 |
Richard Hudson |
751 |
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
16 |
3 |
44 |
18 |
Simon Gurney |
629 |
Shenley Striders |
|
15 |
14 |
|
17 |
3 |
46 |
19 |
Paul Lamb |
215 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
13 |
17 |
18 |
3 |
48 |
20 |
Richard Cutts |
875 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
21 |
22 |
25 |
|
3 |
68 |
21 |
Chris Knight |
294 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
25 |
25 |
|
22 |
3 |
72 |
22 |
Alan Griffiths |
292 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
|
32 |
27 |
28 |
3 |
87 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Tony Letts |
290 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
24 |
Darren Impey |
996 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
Terry Moynihan |
554 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
26 |
Simon Hull |
158 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
14 |
27 |
Stephen Snow |
999 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
28 |
Chris Bell |
240 |
Northants Tri |
|
6 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
15 |
29 |
Steve Green |
907 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
2 |
20 |
30 |
Toby Heley |
826 |
Silson AC |
|
|
11 |
|
15 |
2 |
26 |
31 |
Richard Hill |
911 |
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
|
2 |
35 |
32 |
Alan Bee |
458 |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
20 |
17 |
|
|
2 |
37 |
33 |
David Griffiths-Allen |
164 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
|
|
22 |
24 |
2 |
46 |
34 |
Andrew Warriner |
1041 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
27 |
|
|
25 |
2 |
52 |
35 |
Richard Pye |
973 |
Human Energy AC |
|
|
31 |
26 |
|
2 |
57 |
36 |
Mark Bates |
893 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
32 |
29 |
|
|
2 |
61 |
37 |
Roger Taylor |
1012 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
|
|
31 |
30 |
2 |
61 |
38 |
Peter Tye |
245 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
51 |
|
32 |
|
2 |
83 |
39 |
Martin Baker |
649 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
32 |
2 |
84 |
40 |
Graeme Hackland |
259 |
Hook Norton Harriers |
|
57 |
38 |
|
|
2 |
95 |
41 |
Toby Williams |
500 |
Human Energy AC |
|
61 |
|
35 |
|
2 |
96 |
Pos |
M55 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Andy Green |
145 |
Northants Tri |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Adrian Jelley |
58 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
3 |
Raymond Cooke |
238 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
16 |
16 |
12 |
13 |
4 |
57 |
4 |
Adrian De Meo |
248 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
24 |
18 |
14 |
11 |
4 |
67 |
5 |
Chris Potter |
519 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
29 |
20 |
17 |
18 |
4 |
84 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bill Robinson |
376 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
Andrew Marsh |
242 |
Coventry Triathletes |
EMGP |
|
11 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
26 |
8 |
Nigel Ryalls |
133 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
13 |
8 |
|
6 |
3 |
27 |
9 |
Dave Lindsay |
454 |
|
|
15 |
9 |
|
9 |
3 |
33 |
10 |
Kevin Church |
392 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
19 |
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
39 |
11 |
Simon Smith |
281 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
21 |
15 |
|
16 |
3 |
52 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jeff Woods |
741 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
2 |
11 |
13 |
David Morris |
326 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
12 |
14 |
Alan Jones |
220 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
2 |
15 |
15 |
Andrew Stiles |
470 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
11 |
10 |
|
|
2 |
21 |
16 |
Peter Tittley |
1021 |
|
|
|
17 |
13 |
|
2 |
30 |
17 |
Steve Prior |
1014 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
2 |
30 |
18 |
Stephen Thorne |
879 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
27 |
19 |
|
|
2 |
46 |
19 |
Paul Brooks |
402 |
Luton Athletic Club |
|
35 |
21 |
|
|
2 |
56 |
Pos |
M60 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Kevin Shelton-Smith |
349 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
Peter Barzetovic |
489 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
|
7 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
30 |
3 |
Martin Nicholls |
420 |
Harborough AC |
|
10 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
Chris Neate |
312 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
14 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
46 |
5 |
Rodney Alan Berry |
518 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
15 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
4 |
51 |
6 |
Edward Simmonds |
507 |
|
|
16 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
53 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bruce Whitehead |
40 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
5 |
8 |
Richard Popiel |
724 |
Silson AC |
|
|
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
Nicholas Page |
174 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
|
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
Nick Cross |
114 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
EMGP |
9 |
|
8 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
11 |
Michael Howell |
288 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
10 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
26 |
12 |
Michael Dowdy |
588 |
|
|
22 |
19 |
14 |
|
3 |
55 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ben Benson |
211 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
14 |
Richard Jones |
979 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
David Jarrett |
842 |
Silson AC |
|
|
15 |
|
13 |
2 |
28 |
16 |
Roland Hancock |
329 |
Leamington C and A C |
|
18 |
14 |
|
|
2 |
32 |
17 |
Richard McMahon |
78 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
21 |
16 |
|
|
2 |
37 |
18 |
John Sach |
1053 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
25 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
39 |
19 |
Peter Diamond |
443 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
26 |
18 |
|
|
2 |
44 |
Pos |
M65 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Ken Willis |
517 |
Northants Police Athletic Section |
|
8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
2 |
Alan Hall |
140 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
3 |
Richard Monk |
227 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
10 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
23 |
4 |
Stephen Crane |
484 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
19 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
40 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Andrew Lack |
585 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
Alistair Kirkwood |
102 |
Kenilworth Runners |
EMGP |
7 |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
17 |
7 |
Steve Smith |
231 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
14 |
7 |
|
6 |
3 |
27 |
8 |
Jon Dilworth |
287 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
20 |
9 |
|
8 |
3 |
37 |
Pos |
M70 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Keith Moreman |
150 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
Cliff Bebbington |
627 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Smail Khennas |
299 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
Two races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Charles Jones |
944 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Michael Wood |
269 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
14 |
Pos |
M75 |
|
Three Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Ray Lack |
36 |
Harborough AC |
EMGP |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Butler |
886 |
Stratford Upon Avon AC |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Pos |
M80 |
|
Four Races |
|
Sil |
Ban |
Har |
Wee |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Gerald Billis |
342 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|