EMGP Banbury 5 - 24 May 2022

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 378 Alistair McDonnell MS 25:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 2 343 Jack Chennell MS 26:08 Kettering Town Harriers
3 3 3 710 Duncan Lawrence MS 26:21 Oxford City AC
4 4 1 921 Luke Delderfield M40 26:28 Tring RC
5 5 4 876 Graham Jones MS 26:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
6 6 5 903 Mohammed Elbayan MS 26:51 Dunstable Lions
7 7 2 397 Andrew Siggers M40 27:28 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 6 904 Alasdar Smith MS 27:42 Coventry Godiva Harriers
9 9 7 782 Chris McKeown MS 27:46 Spa Striders
10 10 3 29 Jay  Fallaize M40 27:56 Higham Harriers
11 11 8 808 Paul Shotton MS 27:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 1 523 Stephen Marks M45 27:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 1 906 Ruben Snelson M20 28:02 Banbury Harriers AC
14 14 4 802 Jason  French M40 28:06 Wellingborough & District AC
15 15 9 136 Isaac Tipler MS 28:18 Northampton Road Runners
16 16 10 348 Joe Young MS 28:21 Kettering Town Harriers
17 17 5 551 Mark Weathersby M40 28:28 Kettering Town Harriers
18 1 1 282 Alice  Belcher FS 28:30 Wellingborough & District AC
19 18 11 793 James Olliffe MS 28:32 Buckingham & Stowe RC
20 19 12 894 Michael Gardner MS 28:38
21 20 13 632 Steven Tuttle MS 28:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
22 21 14 727 George Reynolds MS 28:48 Oxford City AC
23 22 15 758 Matteo Gala MS 28:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC
24 23 16 916 Duncan Birtwhistle MS 29:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 24 1 820 Richard Gould M50 29:02 Alchester Running Club
26 25 17 199 David Lazenby MS 29:07 Wootton Road Runners
27 26 18 7 Kevin Tustain MS 29:09 Brackley and District RC
28 27 19 901 Anthony Clancy MS 29:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 28 20 902 Lee Murphy MS 29:11 Dunstable Lions
30 29 21 77 David Lee MS 29:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC
31 30 2 715 Aidan Walker M20 29:16 Banbury Harriers AC
32 31 22 898 Chris Wilson MS 29:19 Spa Striders
33 32 23 155 William Shippin MS 29:21 Redway Runners
34 33 24 163 George Crawford MS 29:23 Kenilworth Runners
35 34 2 218 Nick Gower M45 29:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 3 521 Emerson Combstock M45 29:31 Buckingham & Stowe RC
37 36 25 589 Luke Coulson MS 29:34
38 37 4 522 Richard Thomas M45 29:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 38 3 895 Douglas Davies M20 29:42
40 39 1 145 Andy Green M55 29:45 Northants Tri
41 40 5 59 Ian Folwell M45 29:47 Higham Harriers
42 41 2 624 Phil West M50 29:48 Kettering Town Harriers
43 42 1 40 Bruce Whitehead M60 30:03 Kettering Town Harriers
44 43 3 185 Richard Lack M50 30:11 Wootton Road Runners
45 44 4 771 Samuel Davis M20 30:16 Banbury Harriers AC
46 45 26 732 Thomas Batchelor MS 30:21 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
47 46 6 370 Richard Batchelor M45 30:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC
48 47 7 733 Will Morgan M45 30:49 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
49 2 2 449 Rachel Doherty FS 30:54 Higham Harriers
50 48 27 881 Nathan Jones MS 30:55 Higham Harriers
51 49 6 385 Stuart Drummond M40 31:06 Northampton Road Runners
52 50 4 554 Terry Moynihan M50 31:14 Northbrook Athletic Club
53 51 8 884 Dewi Thomas M45 31:16 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
54 52 28 340 Daniel Clarke MS 31:17 Daventry Road Runners
55 53 5 128 Simon Billenness  M50 31:17 Redway Runners
56 54 7 404 Ian Jones M40 31:18 Wellingborough & District AC
57 55 29 250 Daniel Day MS 31:18 Daventry Road Runners
58 56 5 871 Archie Street M20 31:19 Banbury Harriers AC
59 3 1 885 Amy Sarkies F40 31:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 57 9 626 Rafal Buzuk M45 31:20 Kettering Town Harriers
61 58 6 190 Jon Kemp M50 31:22 Wellingborough & District AC
62 4 1 146 Rachel Cooke F50 31:22 Buckingham & Stowe RC
63 59 10 243 Damian Pharoah M45 31:23 Northbrook Athletic Club
64 60 2 766 Graham Woodin M55 31:23 Northampton Road Runners
65 61 7 491 Mark Bonham M50 31:39 Wellingborough & District AC
66 62 8 11 Ashley Gardner M40 31:41 Wootton Road Runners
67 63 30 899 James  Williams  MS 31:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
68 5 3 21 Louise Balloch FS 31:52 Higham Harriers
69 64 9 143 Dermot Martin M40 32:03 Bearbrook Running Club
70 65 31 817 George Hunt MS 32:05 Spa Striders
71 6 2 132 Charlotte  Yarker F40 32:08 Northampton Road Runners
72 66 32 440 Mantas Vilimas MS 32:11 Higham Harriers
73 7 3 188 Zoe Kemp F40 32:21 Human Energy AC
74 67 10 51 Matthew Watford M40 32:21 Higham Harriers
75 68 33 889 David Thomas MS 32:22 Higham Harriers
76 69 11 224 Neil Loake M40 32:27
77 70 11 283 Andrew Wasdell M45 32:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
78 8 1 827 Helen Heley F45 32:30 Silson AC
79 71 3 883 Simon Prytherch M55 32:33 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
80 9 2 825 Kirstie  Sharman F45 32:38 Higham Harriers
81 10 3 887 Amanda Deavy F45 32:44 Northbrook Athletic Club
82 72 8 907 Steve Green M50 32:48 Kettering Town Harriers
83 73 2 869 Brian Miller M60 32:48 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
84 74 34 706 Gethyn Friswell MS 32:51 Spa Striders
85 75 1 585 Andrew Lack M65 33:01 Northampton Road Runners
86 76 9 414 Martin Arissol  M50 33:04 Wellingborough & District AC
87 77 35 795 Dexter Teale MS 33:09 Spa Striders
88 78 36 151 Paul Price MS 33:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
89 79 12 225 Kevin Westley  M40 33:20 Wootton Road Runners
90 80 13 865 Philip Wood M40 33:25 Wootton Road Runners
91 81 3 349 Kevin Shelton-Smith M60 33:26 Bedford Harriers AC
92 82 37 345 Sam Jackson MS 33:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 83 14 613 Scott Fisher M40 33:29 Rugby Triathlon Club 
94 84 38 191 Oludolapo Kolade MS 33:29 Northampton Road Runners
95 85 10 553 Ivan Colombo M50 33:30 Buckingham & Stowe RC
96 11 4 813 Kelsey Wiberley FS 33:30 Spa Striders
97 86 15 804 Duncan Lynchsmith M40 33:32
98 87 16 542 Johnathan Jones M40 33:36 Higham Harriers
99 88 39 337 Graham Roughton MS 33:37
100 89 11 826 Toby Heley M50 33:38 Silson AC
101 12 4 634 Susanna Ghisu F45 33:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC
102 90 17 850 Will McManus M40 33:38
103 13 2 878 Elaine Sherwin F50 33:39 Spa Striders
104 91 18 149 Mark Fowler M40 33:42 Wootton Road Runners
105 92 12 630 Alan Coulman  M45 33:45 Wootton Road Runners
106 93 4 768 John Chapman M60 33:48 Stopsley Striders
107 94 4 58 Adrian Jelley M55 33:51 Wootton Road Runners
108 95 12 751 Richard Hudson M50 33:55
109 14 4 755 Claire Murphy F40 33:56 Spa Striders
110 96 40 339 Robby Taylor MS 33:58 Buckingham & Stowe RC
111 97 19 891 Piotr Kisiel M40 34:02
112 15 1 1505 Hannah St Leger-Harris F35 34:09 Silson AC
113 98 13 215 Paul Lamb M50 34:13 Wootton Road Runners
114 99 41 628 Adam Bebbington MS 34:14
115 100 14 629 Simon Gurney M50 34:18 Shenley Striders
116 101 42 855 Dan Kenealy MS 34:20 Silson AC
117 102 20 811 James Middleton M40 34:23
118 103 43 148 Stuart Clarke MS 34:28 Daventry Road Runners
119 104 5 862 Paul Taylor M55 34:32 Hook Norton Harriers
120 16 3 787 Sarah Davis F50 34:35 Higham Harriers
121 105 6 741 Jeff Woods  M55 34:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC
122 106 5 724 Richard Popiel M60 34:39 Silson AC
123 107 6 720 Danny Batchelor M60 34:41 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
124 108 44 810 Sean Tancred  MS 34:43
125 17 1 707 Tilly Lainchbury F20 34:50 Banbury Harriers AC
126 109 45 1501 Paul Holmes MS 34:52 Silson AC
127 110 7 779 Justin Wetters M55 34:52 Buckingham & Stowe RC
128 111 46 806 Neil Wills MS 34:59 Daventry AAC
129 112 15 858 Adrian Crookes M50 35:02 Brackley and District RC
130 113 47 555 Ed Norris MS 35:02 Wellingborough & District AC
131 114 16 289 Steve Blomley M50 35:03 Wootton Road Runners
132 115 21 134 Daniel Carter M40 35:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC
133 116 48 897 Johnnie Carruthers MS 35:09 Banbury Harriers AC
134 117 22 141 David Adams M40 35:12 Daventry Road Runners
135 118 7 174 Nicholas Page M60 35:15 Wellingborough & District AC
136 119 49 398 Paul Minards MS 35:16 Wellingborough & District AC
137 120 17 458 Alan Bee M50 35:19 Lonely Goat RC
138 18 2 230 Katherine Stewart F35 35:23 Buckingham & Stowe RC
139 121 23 880 Matt Ager M40 35:29
140 122 18 911 Richard Hill M50 35:35
141 123 13 241 Robert Richardson M45 35:36 Northbrook Athletic Club
142 19 4 791 Carolyn Wilkinson F50 35:39 Spa Striders
143 124 50 917 Conor Taylor MS 35:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 125 19 821 Steve Thomson M50 35:41 Buckingham & Stowe RC
145 126 20 708 John Inskip M50 35:42 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
146 127 8 489 Peter Barzetovic M60 35:42 Nuneaton Harriers
147 128 21 471 Charlie Murphy M50 35:48
148 129 24 138 Dan Henderson M40 35:52 Daventry Road Runners
149 130 14 247 Dominic Tranter M45 35:57 Daventry Road Runners
150 131 15 882 Graham Rice M45 36:07
151 20 5 908 Amy Inchley F40 36:07 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
152 132 22 875 Richard Cutts M50 36:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 21 5 762 Tanya Cronin FS 36:15 Buckingham & Stowe RC
154 22 6 718 Charlotte Sugden FS 36:18 Headington RR
155 133 23 1504 Greg Ball M50 36:20 Silson AC
156 134 24 237 Chris Jeal M50 36:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
157 135 25 294 Chris Knight  M50 36:23 Wootton Road Runners
158 136 51 590 Edward Short MS 36:24 Northampton Road Runners
159 137 8 133 Nigel Ryalls M55 36:27 Wootton Road Runners
160 23 6 396 Helen Etherington F40 36:35 Wellingborough & District AC
161 138 16 892 Jamie Sircom M45 36:36 Halesowen
162 139 9 454 Dave Lindsay M55 36:47
163 140 10 470 Andrew Stiles M55 36:51 Buckingham & Stowe RC
164 24 7 888 Lydia Wilkie F40 36:52 Wellingborough & District AC
165 25 3 792 Jemma Roughley F35 36:54 Redway Runners
166 26 8 801 Sarah Kaye F40 36:55 Silson AC
167 27 5 556 Annette Clarke F45 36:56 Daventry Road Runners
168 141 25 591 Andrew Shaw M40 36:57 Northampton Road Runners
169 28 1 189 Kate Bond F60 37:06 Daventry Road Runners
170 142 2 517 Ken Willis M65 37:11 Northants Police Athletic Section
171 143 1 299 Smail Khennas M70 37:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 144 11 242 Andrew Marsh M55 37:16 Coventry Triathletes
173 29 5 228 Sue Leonard F50 37:20 Massey Ferguson RC
174 145 12 856 Andrew Pope M55 37:22 Spa Striders
175 146 3 896 David Bunney M65 37:22 Hook Norton Harriers
176 147 13 790 Richard Shelling M55 37:23 Spa Striders
177 30 4 760 Sally Green  F35 37:36 Redway Runners
178 148 52 812 Tim Smith MS 37:40
179 149 26 747 Daniel Eisenhandler M50 37:42
180 150 53 830 Luke Whitehead MS 37:45
181 151 27 736 Alan Harrison M50 37:45 Woodstock Harriers AC
182 152 4 140 Alan Hall M65 37:48 Northampton Road Runners
183 31 1 219 Helen Jones F55 37:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 32 7 285 Laura Mae Loveridge FS 37:50 Wootton Road Runners
185 153 54 920 Andrew Gardner MS 37:54 Brackley and District RC
186 154 26 623 Russell Boyatt M40 37:55
187 155 5 227 Richard Monk M65 37:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
188 156 14 829 Ian Whitehead M55 38:00 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
189 157 9 420 Martin Nicholls M60 38:00 Harborough AC
190 33 8 849 Kiera O'Connor FS 38:09 Wootton Road Runners
191 34 9 229 Sarah Connolly FS 38:11 Brackley and District RC
192 158 28 363 John Lindsay M50 38:18 Daventry Road Runners
193 159 29 893 Mark Bates M50 38:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
194 160 6 102 Alistair Kirkwood M65 38:22 Kenilworth Runners
195 161 55 914 Ryan Paton MS 38:23 Brackley and District RC
196 162 17 864 Naythan Bellamy M45 38:29 Higham Harriers
197 35 5 776 Donna  De Couter F35 38:30 Banbury Harriers AC
198 36 1 631 Diane Baldwin F65 38:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 37 6 338 Sarah Dryhurst F35 38:37
200 38 9 144 Rachel  Snook F40 38:38 Daventry Road Runners
201 39 10 796 Annette Golawska F40 38:43 Rugby Triathlon Club 
202 163 10 288 Michael Howell M60 38:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
203 40 7 877 Katy Young F35 38:50
204 164 30 152 Jason  Mothersole M50 39:03 Northampton Road Runners
205 165 18 731 Richard Lowery M45 39:08 Spa Striders
206 41 11 403 Deborah  Martin  F40 39:09 Bearbrook Running Club
207 42 6 866 Laura Sullivan F50 39:11 Daventry Road Runners
208 43 10 738 Lucy Duncan FS 39:13 Spa Striders
209 166 2 187 David Coates M70 39:15 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
210 167 56 153 Mike Seaton MS 39:24
211 168 31 872 Richard Pye M50 39:25 Human Energy AC
212 44 6 513 Heidi Carruthers F45 39:26 Brackley and District RC
213 45 12 870 Natalie Wilde F40 39:27
214 169 15 281 Simon Smith M55 39:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
215 170 27 874 Louis Soulsby M40 39:29
216 171 28 839 Ben Marshall  M40 39:29
217 172 11 312 Chris Neate M60 39:30 Wellingborough & District AC
218 46 13 91 Frances Edwards F40 39:31 Brackley and District RC
219 47 11 913 Olivia Clarke FS 39:33 Wootton Road Runners
220 48 2 100 Jackie Lindsay F55 39:35
221 173 3 150 Keith Moreman M70 39:39 Daventry Road Runners
222 49 2 293 Janet Mitchell F60 39:41 Wootton Road Runners
223 174 16 238 Raymond Cooke M55 39:49 Bedford Harriers AC
224 175 17 803 Peter Tittley M55 39:51
225 50 14 819 Clari Worth F40 39:55 Kidlington Running Club
226 51 3 167 Polly Randell F60 39:57
227 52 15 805 Trudi Mawby F40 39:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 176 19 472 Matthew Anslow M45 40:03
229 53 16 160 Karen Tincknell F40 40:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
230 54 17 918 Hannah Soulsby  F40 40:16 Buckingham & Stowe RC
231 177 32 292 Alan Griffiths M50 40:18 Wellingborough & District AC
232 55 1 834 Angela  Copson F75 40:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
233 178 20 217 Mark Cheadle M45 40:25 Wellingborough & District AC
234 56 4 437 Veronica  Singleton-Lawley F60 40:26 Les Croupiers
235 179 12 518 Rodney Alan  Berry M60 40:34 Daventry Road Runners
236 57 8 909 Natalie Coghlan F35 40:35
237 58 18 303 Mary de Frates F40 40:37 Brackley and District RC
238 180 18 248 Adrian De Meo M55 40:38 Wootton Road Runners
239 59 3 110 Samantha Moffatt F55 40:56 Kenilworth Runners
240 60 7 169 Joanne Tyrrell F50 40:58 Buckingham & Stowe RC
241 181 29 186 Michael Harrison M40 41:01 Wootton Road Runners
242 182 13 836 Edward  Simmonds  M60 41:10
243 61 5 822 Carrie Carruthers F60 41:21 Wootton Road Runners
244 62 9 890 Katie Briggs F35 41:22 Daventry Road Runners
245 63 12 72 Annie Slinn FS 41:41 Northampton AC
246 183 19 879 Stephen Thorne M55 41:42 Buckingham & Stowe RC
247 184 14 329 Roland Hancock M60 41:51 Leamington C and A C
248 185 33 161 Malcolm Kidby M50 41:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
249 186 34 147 Christopher Edge M50 41:54 Daventry Road Runners
250 64 7 775 Helen Davis F45 41:57 Banbury Harriers AC
251 187 15 842 David Jarrett M60 41:57 Silson AC
252 65 19 97 Louise Honeyball F40 42:01 Brackley and District RC
253 66 13 263 Emma  Potter  FS 42:06 Higham Harriers
254 188 1 36 Ray Lack M75 42:10 Harborough AC
255 189 7 231 Steve Smith M65 42:16 Wootton Road Runners
256 190 16 78 Richard McMahon M60 42:17 Brackley and District RC
257 191 30 159 Chris  Kemp M40 42:21 Daventry Road Runners
258 67 8 774 Heidi Lancaster F45 42:24 Kidlington Running Club
259 68 14 156 Charlotte Davis FS 42:31 Buckingham & Stowe RC
260 192 4 823 Raymond Nicholls M70 42:40
261 193 35 1502 James Clark M50 42:43 Silson AC
262 69 4 848 Antoinette Moore F55 42:52 Wootton Road Runners
263 70 20 135 Denise  Hackett F40 42:54 Daventry Road Runners
264 71 5 739 Rachel Prior F55 43:01 Brackley and District RC
265 194 20 519 Chris Potter M55 43:03 Northampton Road Runners
266 72 15 400 Zoe Pickering FS 43:05 Northampton Road Runners
267 73 8 809 Lucy Timms F50 43:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
268 195 57 799 Sam Snell MS 43:15 Silson AC
269 74 9 212 Sarah Travers F45 43:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
270 75 16 900 Grace Coleman FS 43:25 Silson AC
271 196 36 139 Julian Chronicle M50 43:28 Brackley and District RC
272 76 10 336 Andrea Collingwood  F45 43:31 Wootton Road Runners
273 197 37 807 Ian Pearson M50 43:50 Banbury Harriers AC
274 77 6 910 Suzie Snelson F55 43:53 Buckingham & Stowe RC
275 78 2 625 Fi Han Bromilow F65 43:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
276 198 17 840 Brian Keers M60 44:06 Silson AC
277 199 18 443 Peter Diamond M60 44:24 Wootton Road Runners
278 79 9 851 Sonya McVeigh F50 44:31 Buckingham & Stowe RC
279 80 7 154 Sue Torrance F55 44:42 Brackley and District RC
280 81 10 726 Jennifer  Nicol  F35 44:45 Buckingham & Stowe RC
281 82 2 852 Hannah McVeigh F20 44:47
282 83 10 401 Tracy Street F50 44:55
283 84 21 721 Lorraine Parsons F40 44:55 Spa Striders
284 85 8 239 Kate Evans F55 45:43
285 86 11 919 Zoe Hemsley F45 45:45 Wootton Road Runners
286 200 8 484 Stephen Crane M65 46:13 Bedford Harriers AC
287 201 21 8 Adrian Matthews M45 46:17 Wootton Road Runners
288 87 11 912 Heather McLaren F50 46:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
289 88 12 249 Debra Tame F50 46:55 Northampton Road Runners
290 89 11 764 Carly Rourke F35 47:03
291 90 17 922 Sarah de Boor FS 47:14 Silson AC
292 202 31 447 Michael Groves M40 47:15 Brackley and District RC
293 91 12 486 Sarah Dorey F45 47:45 Wootton Road Runners
294 92 13 236 Kim Pusey F50 47:46 Wootton Road Runners
295 203 19 588 Michael  Dowdy  M60 47:54
296 204 38 259 Graeme Hackland M50 48:09 Hook Norton Harriers
297 93 14 347 Penny Short F50 49:00 Northampton Road Runners
298 205 5 627 Cliff Bebbington M70 49:34
299 94 6 313 Deb Neate F60 49:56 Wellingborough & District AC
300 206 9 287 Jon Dilworth M65 50:20 Northampton Road Runners
301 95 18 800 Abby Snell FS 50:21 Silson AC
302 96 12 915 Liane Thomas F35 50:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
303 97 13 859 Carrie Hamilton-Gibbs F45 51:03 Daventry Road Runners
304 98 1 226 Pauline Dable F70 51:12 Kenilworth Runners
305 99 19 406 Rebecca Wheaver FS 51:34 Daventry Road Runners
306 100 3 221 Sally Hewitt F65 51:52 Wellingborough & District AC
307 101 15 173 Karen Lower F50 52:04 Wellingborough & District AC
308 207 6 269 Michael Wood M70 53:57 Wootton Road Runners
309 208 1 342 Gerald Billis M80 54:30 Wootton Road Runners
310 102 9 905 Judith Harper F55 54:57 Rugby Triathlon Club 
311 103 14 495 Naomi Leugs F45 54:58
312 209 2 886 John Butler M75 55:30 Stratford Upon Avon AC
313 104 10 492 Kim Preston F55 56:59 Wootton Road Runners
314 210 21 402 Paul Brooks M55 57:12 Luton Athletic Club
315 105 16 251 Karen Wharfe F50 57:37 Human Energy AC
316 106 11 286 Sue McPherson F55 57:38 Human Energy AC
Senior Women
1 Higham Harriers 95:25
2 Buckingham & Stowe RC 100:23
3 Spa Striders 101:05
4 Wellingborough & District AC 101:57
5 Silson AC 103:34
6 Rugby & Northampton AC 109:08
7 Daventry Road Runners 112:40
8 Banbury Harriers AC 115:17
9 Wootton Road Runners 115:32
10 Brackley and District RC 117:09
11 Northampton Road Runners 122:08
12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 122:43
13 Human Energy AC 147:36
Senior Men
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 110:40
2 Kettering Town Harriers 112:45
3 Buckingham & Stowe RC 116:06
4 Banbury Harriers AC 118:54
5 Higham Harriers 120:48
6 Spa Striders 122:01
7 Wellingborough & District AC 122:25
8 Northampton Road Runners 123:49
9 Wootton Road Runners 124:20
10 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 124:58
11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 129:37
12 Daventry Road Runners 132:15
13 Silson AC 137:29
14 Brackley and District RC 140:28
Masters Women
1 Buckingham & Stowe RC 100:23
2 Spa Striders 103:14
3 Silson AC 103:34
4 Rugby & Northampton AC 109:08
5 Daventry Road Runners 112:40
6 Brackley and District RC 119:34
7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 122:43
8 Wellingborough & District AC 123:23
9 Wootton Road Runners 123:54
10 Northampton Road Runners 128:02
11 Human Energy AC 147:36
Masters Men
1 Kettering Town Harriers 119:39
2 Wellingborough & District AC 122:25
3 Rugby & Northampton AC 123:16
4 Higham Harriers 123:40
5 Buckingham & Stowe RC 128:26
6 Wootton Road Runners 128:37
7 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 129:18
8 Northampton Road Runners 132:28
9 Daventry Road Runners 145:19
10 Silson AC 146:34
11 Brackley and District RC 168:02