National Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Portsmouth - 6
June 2021 |
|
|
Team |
|
Score |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
|
36808 |
B |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Belgrave Harriers |
|
30071 |
A |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
|
26018 |
C |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Reading AC |
|
21672 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
Men's A 100m |
Wind= |
0.5 |
Manual |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Ige |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
10.7 |
4 |
|
871 |
|
2 |
Dickson Kusi |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
11.0 |
3 |
|
769 |
|
3 |
Hagen Mzee |
SM |
Reading AC |
11.0 |
2 |
|
769 |
|
|
Men's B 100m |
Wind= |
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Duane Tuffour |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.10 |
4 |
|
736 |
|
2 |
Jacob Nelson |
U20 |
City of
Portsmouth |
11.26 |
3 |
|
686 |
|
|
Aaron Adom |
SM |
MMK (n/s) |
11.52 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joe Frew |
U20 |
Reading AC |
11.58 |
2 |
|
593 |
|
4 |
Pierre Walker |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
11.60 |
1 |
|
587 |
|
|
Men's A 200m |
Wind= |
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Ige |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
22.08 |
4 |
|
796 |
|
2 |
Jacob Nelson |
U20 |
City of
Portsmouth |
22.92 |
3 |
|
669 |
|
3 |
Ibrahim Turay |
SM |
Reading AC |
23.42 |
2 |
|
599 |
|
4 |
Kwame Twumasi |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
25.24 |
1 |
|
381 |
|
|
Men's B 200m |
Wind= |
1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reuben Henty-Daire |
SM |
Reading AC |
22.37 |
4 |
|
751 |
|
2 |
Peter Wild |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
23.31 |
3 |
|
614 |
|
3 |
Matthew Hall |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
23.39 |
2 |
|
603 |
|
4 |
Gavin Bodrell |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
23.73 |
1 |
|
558 |
|
|
Men's A 400m |
|
|
Manual |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reuben Henty-Daire |
SM |
Reading AC |
48.6 |
4 |
|
850 |
|
2 |
Kareem
Selman-Jackson |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
50.7 |
3 |
|
721 |
|
3 |
Harrison Pollock |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
52.0 |
2 |
|
648 |
|
4 |
Aaron Harley |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
61.8 |
1 |
|
233 |
|
|
Men's B 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eniayo Odofin |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
52.40 |
4 |
|
626 |
|
2 |
Daniel Woodburn |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
52.53 |
3 |
|
619 |
|
|
Men's A 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Winters |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
1:54.50 |
4 |
|
855 |
|
2 |
Edward Dodd |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
1:55.77 |
3 |
|
817 |
|
3 |
Gareth Holden |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
2:00.99 |
2 |
|
676 |
|
4 |
Thomas Ryan |
SM |
Reading AC |
2:11.73 |
1 |
|
437 |
|
|
Men's B 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ben Healey |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
1:57.82 |
4 |
|
761 |
|
2 |
Ewan Forsythe |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2:06.53 |
3 |
|
545 |
|
3 |
David Walsh |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
2:09.49 |
2 |
|
481 |
|
|
Men's A 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Winters |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
3:54.66 |
4 |
|
856 |
|
2 |
Samuel
Gebreselassie |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
3:55.92 |
3 |
|
840 |
|
3 |
Johnathon White |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
3:56.15 |
2 |
|
838 |
|
4 |
Michael Robbins |
SM |
Reading AC |
4:36.72 |
1 |
|
413 |
|
|
Men's B 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toby Roe |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
4:02.18 |
4 |
|
762 |
|
2 |
Ewan Forsythe |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
4:24.13 |
3 |
|
525 |
|
3 |
David Walsh |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
4:26.75 |
2 |
|
500 |
|
|
Men's A 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jacob O'Hara |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
8:43.35 |
4 |
|
783 |
|
2 |
Isaac Farnworth |
SM |
Reading AC |
9:06.36 |
3 |
|
662 |
|
3 |
Tommy Taylor |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
9:08.22 |
2 |
|
653 |
|
|
Men's B 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luc Jolly |
SM |
Reading AC |
9:07.26 |
4 |
|
658 |
|
2 |
Edward Dodd |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
9:53.90 |
3 |
|
447 |
|
3 |
William Cockerell |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
10:45.53 |
2 |
|
263 |
|
|
Men's A 110mH |
Wind= |
0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steve Kasparis |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
17.49 |
4 |
|
592 |
|
|
Men's A 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joe Frew |
SM |
Reading AC |
58.07 |
4 |
|
739 |
|
2 |
Steve Kasparis |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
60.42 |
3 |
|
662 |
|
|
Men's B 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Hooker |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
80.27 |
4 |
|
177 |
|
|
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Cardy |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
10:10.79 |
4 |
|
702 |
|
2 |
Michael Robbins |
SM |
Reading AC |
10:31.81 |
3 |
|
630 |
|
3 |
Finlay Gibbs |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
10:46.79 |
2 |
|
581 |
|
|
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mike Smith |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
10:52.42 |
4 |
|
563 |
|
|
Men's A High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joseph Cox |
U20 |
Reading AC |
1.85 |
4 |
|
712 |
|
2 |
Peter Wild |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
1.70 |
3 |
|
589 |
|
3 |
Matthew Galbraith |
U20 |
City of
Portsmouth |
1.60 |
2 |
|
506 |
|
|
Men's B High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jacob Rajkumar |
SM |
Reading AC |
1.80 |
4 |
|
671 |
|
2 |
Matthew
Threadgold |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
1.40 |
3 |
|
340 |
|
|
Men's A Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sam Keys |
SM |
Reading AC |
3.70 |
4 |
|
665 |
|
2 |
Tom Farres |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
3.50 |
3 |
|
620 |
|
3 |
- |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
2.50 |
2 |
|
389 |
|
|
Men's B Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Josh Phillipson |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
3.30 |
4 |
|
575 |
|
2 |
Joe Frew |
U20 |
Reading AC |
2.50 |
3 |
|
389 |
|
|
Men's A Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Samuel Ball |
U17 |
Reading AC |
7.09 |
4 |
1.3 |
863 |
|
2 |
Peter Wild |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
6.62 |
3 |
1.8 |
770 |
|
3 |
Shawn Ampofo |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
6.57 |
2 |
1.9 |
760 |
|
4 |
Elliott Evans |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
6.38 |
1 |
0.0 |
722 |
|
|
Men's B Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Michael Niculescu |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
6.28 |
4 |
1.2 |
703 |
|
2 |
Joe Frew |
U20 |
Reading AC |
6.08 |
3 |
0.0 |
664 |
|
3 |
Noah Stocker |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
5.67 |
2 |
|
584 |
|
|
Men's A Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Shawn Ampofo |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
13.45 |
4 |
1.5 |
795 |
|
2 |
Matthew Galbraith |
U20 |
City of
Portsmouth |
12.02 |
3 |
0.0 |
653 |
|
|
Men's B Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Adam Timpson |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
11.49 |
4 |
0.0 |
598 |
|
2 |
Matthew Hall |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
11.49 |
3 |
|
598 |
|
|
Men's A Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Knight |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
14.52 |
4 |
|
851 |
|
2 |
Michael Dyer |
SM |
Reading AC |
12.13 |
3 |
|
704 |
|
3 |
Peter Mayfield |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
10.16 |
2 |
|
569 |
|
4 |
Lewis Barnes |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
10.09 |
1 |
|
564 |
|
|
Men's B Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
George Rogers |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
11.37 |
4 |
|
654 |
|
2 |
Mark Roberson |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
9.06 |
3 |
|
487 |
|
3 |
Christopher
Privett |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
8.47 |
2 |
|
439 |
|
4 |
Ben Amey |
SM |
Reading AC |
5.89 |
1 |
|
180 |
|
|
Men's A Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Knight |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
45.56 |
4 |
|
793 |
|
2 |
Oliver Hewitt |
SM |
Reading AC |
38.78 |
3 |
|
697 |
|
3 |
Peter Mayfield |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
34.55 |
2 |
|
631 |
|
4 |
Lewis Barnes |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
33.19 |
1 |
|
609 |
|
|
Men's B Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tyler Pattison |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
39.02 |
4 |
|
700 |
|
2 |
Michael Dyer |
SM |
Reading AC |
33.02 |
3 |
|
607 |
|
3 |
Christopher
Privett |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
29.76 |
2 |
|
552 |
|
4 |
Mark Roberson |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
27.09 |
1 |
|
503 |
|
|
Men's A Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stuart Thurgood |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
50.48 |
4 |
|
758 |
|
2 |
Oliver Hewitt |
SM |
Reading AC |
50.17 |
3 |
|
755 |
|
3 |
James
Ericsson-Nicholls |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
49.83 |
2 |
|
751 |
|
4 |
Peter Mayfield |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
31.44 |
1 |
|
547 |
|
|
Men's B Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mark Roberson |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
40.51 |
4 |
|
654 |
|
2 |
Andrew Knight |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
39.92 |
3 |
|
648 |
|
3 |
Christopher
Privett |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
29.70 |
2 |
|
524 |
|
|
Men's A Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Callum Taylor |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
58.23 |
4 |
|
827 |
|
2 |
Peter Wild |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
38.52 |
3 |
|
570 |
|
3 |
Jonathan Pownall |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
35.46 |
2 |
|
526 |
|
4 |
Michael Dyer |
SM |
Reading AC |
34.73 |
1 |
|
516 |
|
|
Men's B Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matthew Threadgold |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
36.13 |
4 |
|
536 |
|
2 |
Lewis Barnes |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
32.69 |
3 |
|
485 |
|
3 |
Tony Hooker |
SM |
City of
Portsmouth |
31.73 |
2 |
|
470 |
|
4 |
Jacob Rajkumar |
SM |
Reading AC |
31.20 |
1 |
|
462 |
|
|
Men's 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belgrave Harriers |
SM |
|
43.66 |
4 |
|
609 |
|
2 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
SM |
|
43.74 |
3 |
|
602 |
|
3 |
City of
Portsmouth |
SM |
|
44.14 |
2 |
|
565 |
|
4 |
Reading AC |
SM |
|
44.62 |
1 |
|
523 |
|
|
Men's 4x400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
SM |
|
3:25.74 |
4 |
|
614 |
|
2 |
Reading AC |
SM |
|
3:28.34 |
3 |
|
571 |
|
3 |
Belgrave Harriers |
SM |
|
3:33.95 |
2 |
|
483 |
|
|
Women's A 100m |
Wind= |
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebony Carr |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
12.25 |
4 |
|
810 |
|
2 |
Sophie Brame |
U20 |
City of
Portsmouth |
13.12 |
3 |
|
620 |
|
3 |
Olivia Wilding |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
13.36 |
2 |
|
573 |
|
|
Women's B 100m |
Wind= |
0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moyin Oduyemi |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
12.67 |
4 |
|
715 |
|
2 |
Amy Mat |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
13.37 |
3 |
|
571 |
|
3 |
Ella-May Sprake |
U20 |
City of
Portsmouth |
13.43 |
2 |
|
559 |
|
|
Women's A 200m |
Wind= |
0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Abi Fitton |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
26.71 |
4 |
|
635 |
|
2 |
Sophie Brame |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
27.11 |
3 |
|
597 |
|
3 |
Olivia Wilding |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
27.33 |
2 |
|
577 |
|
|
Women's B 200m |
Wind= |
0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amy Mat |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
27.81 |
4 |
|
535 |
|
2 |
Katie Hopkins |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
28.09 |
3 |
|
512 |
|
|
Women's A 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sian Harry |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
55.16 |
4 |
|
880 |
|
2 |
Corin Bearpark |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
60.68 |
3 |
|
655 |
|
3 |
Carly Scott |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
73.64 |
2 |
|
265 |
|
|
Women's B 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
RachelDonnison |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
57.13 |
4 |
|
796 |
|
2 |
Emma Penney |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
66.82 |
3 |
|
447 |
|
3 |
Diane Baldwin |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
92.63 |
2 |
|
13 |
|
|
Women's A 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katie-Ellen French |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
2:17.52 |
4 |
|
762 |
|
2 |
Corin Bearpark |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
2:21.82 |
3 |
|
690 |
|
3 |
Sarah Holmes |
SW |
Reading AC |
2:29.49 |
2 |
|
571 |
|
4 |
Carly Scott |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2:43.47 |
1 |
|
383 |
|
|
Women's B 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katie Hopkins |
SW |
City of Portsmouth |
2:20.09 |
4 |
|
718 |
|
2 |
Bethany Brown |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
2:25.26 |
3 |
|
634 |
|
3 |
Diane Baldwin |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
3:26.49 |
2 |
|
44 |
|
|
Women's A 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Holly Wilkinson |
SW |
City of Portsmouth |
4:47.83 |
4 |
|
721 |
|
2 |
Orna McGinley |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
4:48.66 |
3 |
|
714 |
|
3 |
Anna Godfrey |
SW |
Reading AC |
4:54.63 |
2 |
|
668 |
|
|
Women's B 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olivia Papaioannou |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
4:50.15 |
4 |
|
703 |
|
2 |
Mia Billins |
U20 |
City of
Portsmouth |
4:53.36 |
3 |
|
677 |
|
|
Women's A 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rebecca Lord |
SW |
City of Portsmouth |
10:04.47 |
4 |
|
793 |
|
2 |
Natalie Beadle |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
10:45.56 |
3 |
|
642 |
|
3 |
Diane Baldwin |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
13:39.30 |
2 |
|
175 |
|
|
Women's B 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laura Goodson |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
11:21.32 |
4 |
|
523 |
|
|
Women's A 100mH |
Wind= |
0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bethany Nasrallah |
SW |
Reading AC |
17.38 |
4 |
|
579 |
|
|
Women's A 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helen Brown |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
112.89 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
Women's A High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yasmin Henlon |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
1.40 |
4 |
|
531 |
|
2 |
Madeline Wilton |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
1.20 |
3 |
|
318 |
|
|
Women's A Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mia Soman |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2.40 |
4 |
|
506 |
|
2 |
Claudia Cubbage |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
1.10 |
3 |
|
117 |
|
|
Women's A Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Ella Hartwell |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
4.93 |
4 |
0.0 |
676 |
|
2 |
Abi Fitton |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
4.37 |
3 |
0.8 |
544 |
|
|
Women's B Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Madeline Wilton |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
4.83 |
4 |
1.5 |
653 |
|
2 |
Maria Nikodemova |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
3.93 |
3 |
0.0 |
441 |
|
|
Women's A Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Mimi Nightingale |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
10.44 |
4 |
0.0 |
690 |
|
2 |
Yasmin Henlon |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
9.99 |
3 |
-0.8 |
640 |
|
|
Women's B Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Wilton |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
10.12 |
4 |
-0.6 |
655 |
|
|
Women's A Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heather Cubbage |
SW |
City of Portsmouth |
12.35 |
4 |
|
835 |
|
2 |
Kayleigh
Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
11.05 |
3 |
|
756 |
|
3 |
Michaela Whitton |
SW |
Reading AC |
9.47 |
2 |
|
652 |
|
4 |
Frida Engstrom |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
7.73 |
1 |
|
524 |
|
|
Women's B Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lara Moffat |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
9.12 |
4 |
|
627 |
|
2 |
Julie Wilson |
SW |
Reading AC |
7.77 |
3 |
|
527 |
|
3 |
Claudia Cubbage |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
7.53 |
2 |
|
508 |
|
4 |
Lilly Lee |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
7.53 |
1 |
|
508 |
|
|
Women's A Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heather Cubbage |
SW |
City of Portsmouth |
44.60 |
4 |
|
860 |
|
2 |
Michaela Whitton |
SW |
Reading AC |
39.54 |
3 |
|
800 |
|
3 |
Kayleigh
Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
35.32 |
2 |
|
746 |
|
4 |
Frida Engstrom |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
22.92 |
1 |
|
556 |
|
|
Women's B Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lara Moffat |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
28.98 |
4 |
|
656 |
|
2 |
Julie Wilson |
SW |
Reading AC |
26.41 |
3 |
|
616 |
|
3 |
Cerys Thomas |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
24.48 |
2 |
|
584 |
|
4 |
Lilly Lee |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
22.38 |
1 |
|
546 |
|
|
Women's A Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kayleigh Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
60.88 |
4 |
|
959 |
|
2 |
Cerys Thomas |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
50.61 |
3 |
|
854 |
|
3 |
Frida Engstrom |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
34.96 |
2 |
|
670 |
|
4 |
Michaela Whitton |
SW |
Reading AC |
34.11 |
1 |
|
659 |
|
|
Women's B Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lara Moffat |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
50.19 |
4 |
|
849 |
|
2 |
Heather Cubbage |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
41.94 |
3 |
|
756 |
|
3 |
Ellen Hunter |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
24.74 |
2 |
|
526 |
|
4 |
Julie Wilson |
SW |
Reading AC |
24.39 |
1 |
|
520 |
|
|
Women's A Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Durand |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
43.35 |
4 |
|
846 |
|
2 |
Lilly Lee |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
32.43 |
3 |
|
707 |
|
3 |
Claudia Cubbage |
SW |
City of
Portsmouth |
15.24 |
2 |
|
406 |
|
|
Women's B Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kayleigh Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
31.19 |
4 |
|
689 |
|
2 |
Frida Engstrom |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
22.18 |
3 |
|
547 |
|
|
Women's 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
SW |
|
49.57 |
4 |
|
675 |
|
2 |
Belgrave Harriers |
SW |
|
50.73 |
3 |
|
612 |
|
3 |
City of
Portsmouth |
SW |
|
52.04 |
2 |
|
545 |
|
|
Women's 4x400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belgrave Harriers |
SW |
|
4:06.51 |
4 |
|
625 |
|
2 |
City of
Portsmouth |
SW |
|
4:20.94 |
3 |
|
496 |
Men |
|
Non-scoring events |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
Pos |
Name |
Cat |
Club |
Perf. |
Wind |
|
|
100 |
1 |
Tyrell Dankwa |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.69 |
0.9 |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Zachary Davidson |
|
Ports |
11.88 |
0.9 |
|
|
100 |
3 |
Dwayne Young |
|
Reading |
11.98 |
0.9 |
|
|
100 |
4 |
Miles Kershaw |
|
Belg |
12.21 |
0.9 |
|
|
100 |
1 |
Alfie Jurd |
|
Ports |
11.20 |
+0.8 |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Pierre Walker |
|
Belg |
11.45 |
+0.8 |
|
|
100 |
3 |
Matthew Hall |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.46 |
+0.8 |
|
|
100 |
4 |
Ben Amey |
|
Reading |
11.91 |
+0.8 |
|
|
100 |
1 |
Peter Wild |
|
Belg |
11.41 |
+0.8 |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Matthew Bartlett |
|
Ports |
11.69 |
+0.8 |
|
|
200 |
1 |
Pierre Walker |
|
Belg |
23.69 |
0.9 |
|
|
200 |
2 |
Zachary Davidson |
|
Ports |
24.10 |
0.9 |
|
|
200 |
3 |
Ben Amey |
|
Reading |
24.63 |
0.9 |
|
|
400 |
1 |
Harry Wellstead |
|
Ports |
54.17 |
|
|
|
400 |
2 |
Matthew Bartlett |
|
Ports |
54.73 |
|
|
|
Women |
|
Non-scoring events |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
Pos |
Name |
Cat |
Club |
Perf. |
Wind |
|
|
100 |
1 |
Deborah Lago |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
12.72 |
1.0 |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Abi Fitton |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
12.88 |
1.0 |
|
|
100 |
3 |
Aaliyah Lawanson |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
13.53 |
1.0 |
|
|
100 |
4 |
Maria Nikodemova |
|
Marshall Milton Keynes |
14.01 |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
Man of the Match Awards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
1 |
Samuel Ige |
SM |
Belgrave Harriers |
10.7 |
|
871 |
|
Long Jump |
1 |
Samuel Ball |
U17 |
Reading AC |
7.09 |
|
863 |
|
1500m |
1 |
Samuel Winters |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
3:54.66 |
|
856 |
|
800m |
1 |
Samuel Winters |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
1:54.50 |
|
855 |
|
Shot |
1 |
Andrew Knight |
SM |
City of Portsmouth |
14.52 |
|
851 |
|
400m |
1 |
Reuben Henty-Daire |
SM |
Reading AC |
48.6 |
|
850 |
|
|
|
Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer |
1 |
Kayleigh Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
60.88 |
|
959 |
|
400m |
1 |
Sian Harry |
SW |
Belgrave Harriers |
55.16 |
|
880 |
|
Discus |
1 |
Heather Cubbage |
SW |
City of Portsmouth |
44.60 |
|
860 |
|
Hammer |
2 |
Cerys Thomas |
SW |
City of Portsmouth |
50.61 |
|
854 |
|
Hammer |
1 |
Lara Moffat |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
50.19 |
|
849 |
|
Javelin |
1 |
Eva Durand |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
43.35 |
|
846 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|