Pos |
M/F |
Cat |
No. |
Name |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
Start |
1 |
1 |
1 |
403 |
Ben Musgrove |
MS |
32:19 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:44:54 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
31 |
William Gardner |
MS |
32:22 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:44:54 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
Alistair Mcdonnell |
MS |
32:27 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:44:54 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
Haydn Arnall |
MS |
32:39 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:44:54 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
17 |
Matthew Chronicle |
M20 |
32:58 |
Milton Keynes Distance Project |
19:44:53 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
367 |
Matt Scarsbrook |
MS |
33:52 |
Badgers |
19:44:54 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
387 |
Jonny Reep |
MS |
34:04 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:14 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
416 |
Lewis Knight |
MS |
34:05 |
Daventry AAC |
19:45:11 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
331 |
Richard Pavey |
MS |
34:11 |
Higham Harriers |
19:44:54 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
401 |
James Stringer |
M35 |
35:01 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:44:54 |
11 |
11 |
1 |
53 |
Stephen Marks |
M40 |
35:08 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:11 |
12 |
12 |
9 |
302 |
Steven Tuttle |
MS |
35:30 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:44:53 |
13 |
13 |
2 |
164 |
Jason French |
M35 |
35:30 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:14 |
14 |
14 |
1 |
430 |
Emerson Combstock |
M45 |
36:37 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
19:47:00 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
73 |
Andrew Siggers |
M40 |
36:38 |
Kenilworth Runners |
19:45:11 |
16 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
Abedom Beyene |
M20 |
36:43 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:44:54 |
17 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
Daniel Clarke |
MS |
36:56 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:45:42 |
18 |
18 |
1 |
396 |
Ady Pendred |
M50 |
36:59 |
|
19:45:11 |
19 |
19 |
2 |
417 |
Phil Brigden |
M45 |
37:00 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:29 |
20 |
20 |
3 |
299 |
Daniel Wiilliams |
M40 |
37:08 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:27 |
21 |
21 |
3 |
307 |
Dan Main |
M35 |
37:26 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:28 |
22 |
22 |
11 |
326 |
Edward Frain |
MS |
37:28 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:14 |
23 |
23 |
12 |
341 |
Carl Tucker |
MS |
37:42 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
19:46:59 |
24 |
24 |
2 |
419 |
Phil West |
M50 |
38:01 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:29 |
25 |
25 |
4 |
350 |
Adam King |
M35 |
38:05 |
Higham Harriers |
19:44:55 |
26 |
26 |
3 |
306 |
Nick Gower |
M45 |
38:12 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:11 |
27 |
1 |
1 |
421 |
Kelly Barnett |
FS |
38:16 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:45:12 |
28 |
27 |
3 |
49 |
Richard Lack |
M50 |
38:17 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:44:55 |
29 |
28 |
4 |
6 |
Chris Bell |
M50 |
38:18 |
Northants Tri |
19:44:56 |
30 |
29 |
1 |
34 |
Andy Green |
M55 |
38:32 |
Northants Tri |
19:44:55 |
31 |
30 |
4 |
397 |
Ben Shirley |
M40 |
38:33 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:45:12 |
32 |
31 |
13 |
404 |
Steven Taylor |
MS |
38:35 |
Spa Striders |
19:44:55 |
33 |
32 |
5 |
441 |
Kevin Tustain |
M35 |
38:49 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:44:54 |
34 |
33 |
4 |
315 |
Matthew Tyrrell |
M45 |
39:03 |
Northants Tri |
19:45:12 |
35 |
34 |
6 |
444 |
Scott Layland |
M35 |
39:22 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:45:12 |
36 |
35 |
5 |
88 |
David William Jackson |
M40 |
39:29 |
Badgers |
19:44:54 |
37 |
36 |
5 |
10 |
Julian Blackwell |
M50 |
39:36 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:43 |
38 |
37 |
14 |
443 |
Adam Clark |
MS |
39:51 |
PACTRAC |
19:45:43 |
39 |
38 |
5 |
78 |
Jonathan Taylor |
M45 |
40:01 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:11 |
40 |
39 |
15 |
76 |
Domenic Specchio |
MS |
40:01 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:44:54 |
41 |
2 |
1 |
440 |
Amy Sarkies |
F40 |
40:01 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:12 |
42 |
40 |
16 |
356 |
Robby Taylor |
MS |
40:03 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
19:47:00 |
43 |
41 |
6 |
84 |
Andrew Wasdell |
M45 |
40:10 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:45:12 |
44 |
42 |
6 |
446 |
Stephen Dixon |
M40 |
40:12 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:42 |
45 |
43 |
7 |
43 |
Ian Jones |
M35 |
40:14 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:45:12 |
46 |
44 |
1 |
86 |
Bruce Whitehead |
M60 |
40:21 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:57 |
47 |
45 |
6 |
311 |
Mark Bonham |
M50 |
40:49 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:58 |
48 |
46 |
7 |
414 |
CHRIS CAHILL |
M50 |
40:54 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:13 |
49 |
47 |
7 |
382 |
Robert Thompson |
M40 |
41:01 |
Redway Runners |
19:45:43 |
50 |
48 |
8 |
35 |
Simon Gurney |
M50 |
41:08 |
Shenley Striders |
19:47:01 |
51 |
3 |
1 |
329 |
Rachel Cooke |
F50 |
41:09 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
19:47:00 |
52 |
49 |
8 |
342 |
Todd Jeffery |
M35 |
41:09 |
Daventry AAC |
19:45:13 |
53 |
50 |
8 |
325 |
Peter Lloyd |
M40 |
41:11 |
|
19:45:28 |
54 |
4 |
2 |
390 |
Alice Belcher |
FS |
41:26 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:15 |
55 |
51 |
7 |
348 |
Tom Shepherd |
M45 |
41:28 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:45:29 |
56 |
5 |
1 |
395 |
Victoria Ayliff |
F35 |
41:45 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:12 |
57 |
52 |
2 |
361 |
James Darcy |
M55 |
41:55 |
Silson AC |
19:45:44 |
58 |
53 |
9 |
379 |
Chris Gregory |
M35 |
41:57 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:30 |
59 |
54 |
17 |
381 |
Eliot Winter |
MS |
42:02 |
Milton Keynes Distance Project |
19:45:28 |
60 |
55 |
9 |
351 |
Rafal Buzuk |
M40 |
42:02 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:43 |
61 |
56 |
10 |
70 |
Graham Roughton |
M35 |
42:08 |
|
19:44:55 |
62 |
57 |
3 |
33 |
Philip Gazard |
M55 |
42:12 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:45:29 |
63 |
58 |
4 |
64 |
Christopher Noble |
M55 |
42:15 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:45:28 |
64 |
59 |
5 |
327 |
George Brown |
M55 |
42:22 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:57 |
65 |
6 |
2 |
438 |
Linsey Ryall |
F40 |
42:23 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:45:11 |
66 |
60 |
6 |
41 |
David Hutchings |
M55 |
42:37 |
Eastern Masters AC |
19:45:58 |
67 |
61 |
9 |
448 |
Toby Heley |
M50 |
42:39 |
Silson AC |
19:45:44 |
68 |
62 |
10 |
347 |
Vikas Gupta |
M40 |
42:41 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:43 |
69 |
63 |
3 |
79 |
Stanley Taylor |
M20 |
42:47 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:45:11 |
70 |
64 |
11 |
370 |
Otto Henrik Linderborg |
M35 |
42:51 |
Team Charizonto |
19:44:54 |
71 |
65 |
1 |
51 |
Neil Lovesey |
M65 |
43:12 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
19:45:43 |
72 |
66 |
12 |
362 |
Paul Holmes |
M35 |
43:15 |
Silson AC |
19:45:44 |
73 |
67 |
10 |
394 |
Mark Moriarty |
M50 |
43:23 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:15 |
74 |
7 |
3 |
415 |
Claire Rulton |
F40 |
43:23 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
19:45:58 |
75 |
68 |
11 |
434 |
Daniel McAllister |
M50 |
43:34 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:45 |
76 |
8 |
2 |
423 |
Kairit Fitzgerald |
F35 |
43:41 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:11 |
77 |
9 |
1 |
383 |
Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate |
F45 |
43:56 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:43 |
78 |
69 |
7 |
328 |
Bill ROBINSON |
M55 |
44:05 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:58 |
79 |
10 |
3 |
365 |
Lizzie Phipps |
FS |
44:06 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
19:45:58 |
80 |
70 |
13 |
437 |
Oliver Towell |
M35 |
44:07 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:45:12 |
81 |
71 |
11 |
303 |
Mark Fowler |
M40 |
44:17 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:12 |
82 |
72 |
12 |
405 |
Martin Allinson |
M40 |
44:29 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:44 |
83 |
73 |
8 |
439 |
richard moore |
M55 |
44:29 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:11 |
84 |
74 |
18 |
21 |
Stuart Clarke |
MS |
44:33 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:00 |
85 |
11 |
1 |
413 |
Lucy Watts |
F20 |
44:51 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:43 |
86 |
75 |
2 |
334 |
Barry Elkington |
M65 |
44:56 |
Kenilworth Runners |
19:45:30 |
87 |
76 |
13 |
431 |
Jamie Horsman |
M40 |
44:58 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:44 |
88 |
12 |
4 |
336 |
Amey Brassington |
FS |
45:02 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:43 |
89 |
13 |
3 |
332 |
Chrissi Stewart |
F35 |
45:04 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:45:42 |
90 |
77 |
12 |
316 |
Adrian Jelley |
M50 |
45:06 |
Northants Tri |
19:45:45 |
91 |
78 |
14 |
352 |
Andrew Shaw |
M35 |
45:12 |
Northampton Road Runners |
19:45:44 |
92 |
14 |
4 |
445 |
Katy Young |
F35 |
45:18 |
|
19:45:12 |
93 |
79 |
2 |
407 |
chris herbert |
M60 |
45:22 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
19:46:59 |
94 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
Louise Andrews |
F45 |
45:25 |
Kenilworth Runners |
19:45:30 |
95 |
80 |
9 |
346 |
Laurence Scott |
M55 |
45:28 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:43 |
96 |
81 |
13 |
50 |
Paul Lamb |
M50 |
45:32 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:58 |
97 |
82 |
14 |
433 |
Toby Cartwright |
M40 |
45:34 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:45:30 |
98 |
16 |
2 |
312 |
Sarah Davis |
F50 |
45:40 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:13 |
99 |
83 |
3 |
389 |
Alistair Hugh Kirkwood |
M65 |
45:41 |
Kenilworth Runners |
19:45:30 |
100 |
84 |
10 |
410 |
Clive Pearce |
M55 |
45:46 |
Kenilworth Runners |
19:45:29 |
101 |
85 |
11 |
353 |
Robert White |
M55 |
45:48 |
Northants Tri |
19:45:11 |
102 |
86 |
3 |
337 |
Charles Ray |
M60 |
45:57 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:44 |
103 |
87 |
14 |
318 |
Chris Jeal |
M50 |
46:07 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:43 |
104 |
88 |
15 |
321 |
Dan Henderson |
M40 |
46:10 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:13 |
105 |
89 |
4 |
371 |
Richard Jones |
M60 |
46:23 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:59 |
106 |
90 |
16 |
1 |
David Adams |
M40 |
46:39 |
|
19:45:55 |
107 |
91 |
15 |
435 |
Greg Harding |
M35 |
46:45 |
Daventry road runners |
19:46:13 |
108 |
92 |
16 |
378 |
Darren Murphy |
M35 |
46:46 |
Shenley Striders |
19:47:00 |
109 |
93 |
17 |
426 |
James Wormall |
M40 |
46:46 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:45:13 |
110 |
17 |
1 |
11 |
Kate Bond |
F55 |
46:47 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:45:59 |
111 |
94 |
18 |
420 |
Alan Coulman |
M40 |
47:02 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:59 |
112 |
95 |
5 |
369 |
Stephen Martin |
M60 |
47:06 |
Stamford Striders |
19:46:34 |
113 |
96 |
19 |
399 |
Daniel Carter |
M40 |
47:28 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
19:47:00 |
114 |
18 |
3 |
340 |
Sue Leonard |
F50 |
47:35 |
Massey Ferguson RC |
19:45:30 |
115 |
19 |
2 |
23 |
Alison Cobb |
F55 |
47:40 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:44 |
116 |
20 |
4 |
45 |
Helen Jones |
F50 |
47:52 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:45 |
117 |
97 |
12 |
39 |
Michael Howell |
M55 |
47:52 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:45 |
118 |
98 |
6 |
205 |
Alexander Moffat |
M60 |
47:59 |
Silson AC |
19:45:28 |
119 |
99 |
1 |
22 |
David Coates |
M70 |
48:07 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
19:46:16 |
120 |
21 |
5 |
385 |
Charlene Bennett |
FS |
48:13 |
Desborough & Rothwell RC |
19:46:00 |
121 |
100 |
13 |
436 |
Michael Parks |
M55 |
48:33 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
19:46:30 |
122 |
22 |
1 |
4 |
Diane Baldwin |
F60 |
48:52 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:46:46 |
123 |
101 |
20 |
418 |
Wayne Broadbent |
M40 |
48:56 |
Sphinx AC |
19:44:54 |
124 |
102 |
7 |
392 |
David Jarrett |
M60 |
49:00 |
Silson AC |
19:46:58 |
125 |
103 |
8 |
58 |
Richard Monk |
M60 |
49:16 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:44:54 |
126 |
104 |
21 |
61 |
Joseph Mulenga |
M40 |
49:29 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
19:47:01 |
127 |
105 |
22 |
386 |
Matt Cottrell |
M40 |
49:30 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:13 |
128 |
106 |
4 |
59 |
Alex Montgomery |
M65 |
49:31 |
Leamington C&AC |
19:45:43 |
129 |
23 |
3 |
57 |
Janet Mitchell |
F55 |
49:36 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:44:55 |
130 |
107 |
14 |
46 |
Alan Jones |
M55 |
49:39 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:44 |
131 |
108 |
15 |
388 |
Alan Griffiths |
M50 |
50:06 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:44 |
132 |
109 |
5 |
374 |
Charles Jones |
M65 |
50:23 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
19:45:43 |
133 |
110 |
23 |
63 |
Martin Newton |
M40 |
50:27 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:45 |
134 |
111 |
15 |
18 |
Kevin Church |
M55 |
50:36 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:45:58 |
135 |
112 |
16 |
442 |
jason mothersole |
M50 |
50:50 |
Northampton Road Runners |
19:46:30 |
136 |
24 |
4 |
447 |
Rachel Snook |
F40 |
50:54 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:27 |
137 |
113 |
17 |
309 |
Roy Taylor |
M50 |
50:55 |
Redway Runners |
19:45:43 |
138 |
114 |
9 |
54 |
NEIL MARTIN |
M60 |
51:12 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19:46:15 |
139 |
115 |
8 |
409 |
Robert Rayworth |
M45 |
51:16 |
East London Runners |
19:46:14 |
140 |
25 |
2 |
432 |
Veronica Singleton |
F60 |
51:32 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
19:46:29 |
141 |
26 |
4 |
345 |
Carrie Carruthers |
F55 |
51:41 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:29 |
142 |
27 |
5 |
28 |
Sarah Dryhurst |
F35 |
51:50 |
|
19:44:55 |
143 |
28 |
5 |
429 |
Carol Stynes-Martin |
F50 |
52:38 |
Stamford striders |
19:46:45 |
144 |
29 |
6 |
411 |
Deana Loveridge |
F50 |
52:49 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:44 |
145 |
30 |
5 |
333 |
Sue Torrance |
F55 |
52:49 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:46:28 |
146 |
116 |
24 |
424 |
Desmond FitzGerald |
M40 |
53:00 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:16 |
147 |
117 |
16 |
60 |
Jim Morris |
M55 |
53:27 |
|
19:46:27 |
148 |
31 |
3 |
77 |
Louise Swan |
F45 |
53:27 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:44:55 |
149 |
118 |
18 |
16 |
Julian Chronicle |
M50 |
53:31 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:46:44 |
150 |
119 |
19 |
398 |
Peter Tye |
M50 |
53:39 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:45:42 |
151 |
120 |
17 |
322 |
Ray Cooke |
M55 |
53:44 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
19:46:44 |
152 |
32 |
3 |
406 |
Val Nix |
F60 |
54:21 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
19:46:58 |
153 |
121 |
6 |
75 |
Steve Smith |
M65 |
54:36 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:00 |
154 |
122 |
25 |
38 |
Michael Harrison |
M40 |
54:41 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:13 |
155 |
123 |
20 |
364 |
Martin Baker |
M50 |
54:46 |
|
19:46:32 |
156 |
124 |
26 |
15 |
Mark Cheadle |
M40 |
54:59 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:57 |
157 |
125 |
10 |
357 |
Richard Mcmahon |
M60 |
55:28 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:46:44 |
158 |
126 |
17 |
360 |
Ashley Crane |
M35 |
55:39 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:59 |
159 |
127 |
27 |
27 |
Carl Dillow |
M40 |
55:39 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:58 |
160 |
33 |
6 |
355 |
Jayne Cooper |
F55 |
56:04 |
Brackley and District RC |
19:46:28 |
161 |
34 |
2 |
427 |
Harriet Warden |
F20 |
56:07 |
|
19:46:59 |
162 |
35 |
4 |
450 |
Zoe Hemsley |
F45 |
56:16 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:44 |
163 |
128 |
9 |
40 |
Stephen Hurt |
M45 |
56:55 |
Lonely Goat RC |
19:46:59 |
164 |
129 |
18 |
72 |
John Sach |
M55 |
56:57 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:15 |
165 |
130 |
19 |
71 |
Nigel Ryalls |
M55 |
56:58 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:45:59 |
166 |
36 |
1 |
12 |
Fi-Han Bromilow |
F65 |
57:02 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:44:55 |
167 |
37 |
5 |
373 |
Helen Deacon |
F45 |
57:19 |
|
19:46:43 |
168 |
38 |
6 |
449 |
Louise Lobley |
FS |
57:32 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:00 |
169 |
131 |
7 |
100 |
David Packer |
M65 |
57:44 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:13 |
170 |
39 |
4 |
83 |
Deborah Tremayne |
F60 |
58:22 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:14 |
171 |
40 |
7 |
425 |
Sarah Warden |
F55 |
58:32 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:59 |
172 |
41 |
5 |
324 |
Kerry Lloyd |
F40 |
59:25 |
|
19:46:43 |
173 |
132 |
2 |
32 |
Reg Gardner |
M70 |
60:23 |
Kingfisher Harriers |
19:46:43 |
174 |
42 |
7 |
68 |
Kim Pusey |
F50 |
61:24 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:14 |
175 |
43 |
8 |
19 |
Hazel Church |
F55 |
62:15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
19:45:13 |
176 |
44 |
1 |
26 |
Pauline Dable |
F70 |
63:23 |
Kenilworth Runners |
19:45:59 |
177 |
45 |
8 |
65 |
Sharon Packer |
F50 |
64:17 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:28 |
178 |
46 |
7 |
85 |
Rebecca Wheaver |
FS |
64:36 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:26 |
179 |
133 |
28 |
314 |
Christopher Jane |
M40 |
65:49 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:15 |
180 |
134 |
1 |
52 |
Tom Marchi |
M80 |
66:00 |
Sphinx AC |
19:45:14 |
181 |
47 |
2 |
375 |
Sally Hewitt |
F65 |
66:06 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
19:46:57 |
182 |
135 |
2 |
24 |
Larry Corkrey |
M80 |
66:43 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
19:46:57 |
183 |
136 |
10 |
408 |
Chris Edge |
M45 |
67:32 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:27 |
184 |
137 |
3 |
8 |
Gerald Billis |
M80 |
67:56 |
Wootton Road Runners |
19:46:58 |
185 |
48 |
6 |
9 |
Sarah Blackstone |
F35 |
68:05 |
Daventry Road Runners |
19:46:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
124:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
129:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wootton Road Runners |
135:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
144:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
148:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Daventry Road Runners |
156:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
129:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
145:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
155:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wootton Road Runners |
158:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
159:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Northants Tri |
160:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Brackley and District RC |
168:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
168:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kenilworth Runners |
173:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Daventry road runners |
174:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Silson AC |
175:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
212:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
129:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wootton Road Runners |
135:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
148:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Daventry Road Runners |
156:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
147:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
153:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
157:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wootton Road Runners |
158:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Northants Tri |
160:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brackley and District RC |
168:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kenilworth Runners |
173:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Silson AC |
175:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
186:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Daventry Road Runners |
207:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
212:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|