British Milers' Club PB Classic - Milton Keynes - 5 June 2021 |
|
|
BMC 800 A (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Benjamin Reynolds |
M20 |
Cardiff |
1:52.31 |
PB |
2 |
5 |
Josh Fiddaman |
M20 |
Blyth |
1:53.50 |
PB |
3 |
8 |
Finlay Hutchinson |
M20 |
Notts |
1:54.72 |
|
4 |
3 |
Ryan Elston |
M20 |
Charnwood |
1:54.73 |
|
5 |
9 |
Danny Raymond |
M17 |
Woodford Green Essex |
1:54.81 |
PB |
6 |
7 |
Oliver Capps |
M17 |
Exeter |
1:55.57 |
PB |
7 |
4 |
Charlie Roberts |
M20 |
St. Helens Sutton |
1:59.74 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 B (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Dan Peters |
M17 |
Havering |
1:57.09 |
PB |
2 |
15 |
Angus Williams |
M20 |
Chiltern |
1:57.20 |
PB |
3 |
12 |
Max Bishop |
M17 |
Thames Valley |
1:58.08 |
|
4 |
16 |
Matthew Brunnock |
M17 |
Hereford |
1:58.65 |
PB |
5 |
19 |
Jack Kinrade |
M15 |
Shrewsbury |
1:58.69 |
PB |
6 |
17 |
Joshua Geddes |
M20 |
Kettering |
1:59.40 |
|
7 |
11 |
Oliver Hall |
M20 |
Bracknell AC |
1:59.77 |
|
8 |
18 |
Keeran Sriskandarajah |
M15 |
Herne Hill |
1:59.95 |
|
9 |
13 |
Jacob Reynolds |
M20 |
Cardiff |
2:00.28 |
|
10 |
10 |
Ewan Maxwell |
M17 |
Vale of Aylesbury |
2:02.54 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 C (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
Thomas O'Reilly |
M20 |
Dacorum & Tring |
1:58.60 |
PB |
2 |
21 |
William Strickley |
M17 |
Wirral |
1:58.83 |
|
3 |
23 |
Daniel Harrison |
M20 |
Great Yarmouth |
1:59.95 |
PB |
4 |
27 |
Ben Brooker |
M17 |
Kettering |
2:00.01 |
PB |
5 |
24 |
Christopher Hudson |
M20 |
Harrow |
2:00.41 |
PB |
6 |
22 |
Thomas Manton |
M17 |
Stockport |
2:00.52 |
PB |
7 |
26 |
Tom Rutherford |
M20 |
Durham |
2:00.98 |
|
8 |
20 |
Samuel Holloway |
M17 |
North Somerset |
2:12.32 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 D (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
Max McGarvie |
M20 |
Chiltern |
1:56.67 |
PB |
2 |
28 |
Luca Matharu |
M17 |
Harrow |
1:58.97 |
PB |
3 |
32 |
William Palmer |
M20 |
Thames Valley |
1:59.57 |
PB |
4 |
30 |
Jordan Phillips |
M17 |
Kilmarnock |
1:59.70 |
PB |
5 |
29 |
Douglas Scally |
M20 |
Winchester |
1:59.71 |
|
6 |
33 |
Jolyon Leavesley |
M20 |
Tamworth |
1:59.72 |
|
7 |
37 |
George Ward |
M17 |
Herts Phoenix |
2:01.07 |
PB |
8 |
36 |
Leo Roncarati |
M17 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2:01.34 |
PB |
9 |
35 |
Max Richards |
M17 |
Woodford Green Essex |
2:01.94 |
|
10 |
34 |
Oakley Denson |
M17 |
Chiltern |
2:03.33 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 E (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
Jem Gurner |
M20 |
Jersey |
2:00.26 |
PB |
2 |
40 |
Jonathan Boardman |
M20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2:02.53 |
PB |
3 |
46 |
Isaac Jessop-Tranter |
M15 |
Chiltern |
2:03.20 |
PB |
4 |
38 |
Edward Johnson |
M17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:03.47 |
PB |
5 |
41 |
Jamie Bailey |
M20 |
Dacorum & Tring |
2:03.84 |
|
6 |
45 |
Matthew Smith |
M15 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
2:05.24 |
|
7 |
43 |
Samuel Roberts |
M20 |
Winchester |
2:08.83 |
|
8 |
47 |
Tom Waterworth |
M15 |
Huntingdonshire |
2:09.08 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 F (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
Connor Roberts |
M17 |
Northampton |
2:03.54 |
PB |
2 |
56 |
Aaron Warburton |
M15 |
Oswestry |
2:04.14 |
PB |
3 |
57 |
Ewan Taylor |
M15 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
2:04.35 |
PB |
4 |
53 |
Jack Latus |
M20 |
Swindon |
2:04.91 |
|
5 |
54 |
Dylan Hammond |
M17 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2:05.67 |
PB |
6 |
52 |
Leo Stark |
M17 |
Newport |
2:06.02 |
|
7 |
50 |
Harris Kentish |
M17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:06.28 |
PB |
8 |
49 |
Fionn O'Murchu |
M17 |
Brighton & Hove |
2:07.63 |
PB |
9 |
48 |
Alfie Lamb |
M15 |
Border |
2:08.15 |
PB |
10 |
55 |
Nathaniel Rowe |
M15 |
City of Stoke |
2:10.13 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 G (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
Henry Samkin |
M17 |
Lincoln Wellington |
2:10.64 |
|
2 |
65 |
Charlie Smith |
M15 |
Birchfield H |
2:11.21 |
PB |
3 |
62 |
Morgan Mkambula |
M17 |
Aldershot Farnham
& District |
2:11.82 |
|
4 |
58 |
Jacob Clement |
M15 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2:12.50 |
PB |
5 |
59 |
Edwin Isted |
M17 |
Cookham |
2:16.01 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 H (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
70 |
Nick Holdsworth |
M17 |
Cookham |
2:11.04 |
PB |
2 |
69 |
Alexander Mulvihill |
M15 |
Highgate |
2:12.97 |
PB |
3 |
72 |
Ryan Howe |
M17 |
Huntingdonshire |
2:13.31 |
PB |
4 |
68 |
Robert Charlton |
M15 |
Oxford City |
2:14.73 |
|
5 |
73 |
Jack Strickley |
M17 |
Wirral |
2:15.12 |
PB |
6 |
75 |
Tom Taylor |
M15 |
West Suffolk |
2:15.23 |
PB |
7 |
71 |
Callum du Preez |
M17 |
Cookham |
2:15.71 |
PB |
8 |
74 |
Archie Taylor |
M15 |
West Suffolk |
2:15.74 |
PB |
9 |
67 |
Archie Clarke |
M13 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
2:18.67 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 I (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
84 |
Joshua Robson |
M17 |
Northampton |
2:18.62 |
|
2 |
79 |
William Dart |
M15 |
Cookham |
2:19.78 |
PB |
3 |
76 |
Charlie Atkins |
M13 |
Daventry |
2:22.05 |
|
4 |
80 |
Callum Powell |
M15 |
Chiltern |
2:22.52 |
PB |
5 |
77 |
Dylan Winfield |
M15 |
Dacorum & Tring |
2:26.51 |
|
6 |
85 |
William Hapgood |
M13 |
Cookham |
2:27.81 |
|
7 |
82 |
Richie Mack |
M15 |
Banbury |
2:28.68 |
|
8 |
83 |
Evan Hardy |
M15 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
2:34.78 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 J (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
91 |
Tito Odunaike |
M13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:27.06 |
PB |
2 |
88 |
Morgan Bunn |
M13 |
MK Distance Project |
2:27.78 |
PB |
3 |
93 |
Kody Gilbody |
M13 |
Wrekin College Triat |
2:27.85 |
PB |
4 |
90 |
William Howes |
M13 |
Cookham |
2:28.24 |
PB |
5 |
89 |
Jonty Bridger |
M15 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
2:28.67 |
PB |
6 |
86 |
Edward Bowstead |
M13 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
2:32.50 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 800 K (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
98 |
Samuel Nicholson |
M13 |
Cookham |
2:33.08 |
PB |
2 |
95 |
Fabien Mormech |
M13 |
Cookham |
2:39.17 |
PB |
3 |
94 |
Lewis Cropley |
M15 |
Northampton |
2:40.55 |
PB |
4 |
92 |
Alfie Jeffery |
M13 |
West Suffolk |
2:40.79 |
|
5 |
99 |
Jack Breeds |
M15 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
2:45.29 |
|
6 |
96 |
Luke Rice |
M13 |
Cookham |
2:46.55 |
|
7 |
100 |
Toby Holmes |
M13 |
Cookham |
2:55.90 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 800 A (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
Phoebe Gill |
F15 |
St. Albans AC |
2:10.17 |
PB |
2 |
101 |
Katie Sakaria |
F17 |
Guildford & Godalming |
2:11.06 |
PB |
3 |
102 |
Kate Willis |
F20 |
City of Norwich |
2:12.39 |
|
4 |
104 |
Charlotte Buckley |
F20 |
Thames Valley |
2:13.88 |
|
5 |
106 |
Susannah Lecoutre |
F20 |
Guildford & Godalming |
2:14.11 |
|
6 |
105 |
Zakia Mossi |
F20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
2:17.29 |
|
7 |
107 |
Amelia McMurtrie |
F20 |
Kettering |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 B (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
112 |
Charlotte Young |
F20 |
Medway & Maidstone |
2:14.17 |
|
2 |
113 |
Lexie Bull |
F17 |
Stroud |
2:16.73 |
|
3 |
114 |
Valentina Costa |
F20 |
Derby |
2:17.76 |
|
4 |
115 |
Poppy Elton |
F17 |
Worcester |
2:17.84 |
|
5 |
116 |
Lilah Unwin |
F15 |
Reigate Priory |
2:17.85 |
|
6 |
111 |
Milly Dickinson |
F20 |
Brighton Phoenix |
2:18.01 |
|
7 |
110 |
Gaby Bilbie |
F15 |
Chelmsford |
2:20.00 |
|
8 |
108 |
Katie Williams |
F17 |
City of Stoke |
2:23.31 |
|
9 |
109 |
Sophie Dunbobbin |
F17 |
Saffron AC |
2:26.11 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 C (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
123 |
Zoe Gilbody |
F15 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
2:15.93 |
PB |
2 |
117 |
Annabel Hedge |
F17 |
St. Albans AC |
2:17.92 |
PB |
3 |
118 |
Beth Hunter |
F20 |
Oxford City |
2:18.81 |
|
4 |
124 |
Payton Carter |
F15 |
Oxford City |
2:20.04 |
PB |
5 |
121 |
Madeleine Casey |
F20 |
Thames Valley |
2:22.31 |
|
DNF |
122 |
Alice Brown |
F20 |
Havering |
|
|
|
|
BMC 800 D (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
125 |
Madeleine Mayes |
F17 |
Corby |
2:26.27 |
|
1 |
126 |
Sydney Allen |
F20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2:19.67 |
|
4 |
127 |
Kezia Beeton |
F17 |
Woodford Green Essex |
2:24.79 |
|
2 |
129 |
Isabella Beck |
F20 |
Winchester |
2:21.98 |
|
6 |
130 |
Scarlett Kent |
F20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2:31.24 |
|
3 |
131 |
Grace Forster |
F20 |
City of Norwich |
2:24.14 |
|
7 |
132 |
Rachel Pearlman |
F17 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2:33.44 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 E (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
Ashia Wilson |
F20 |
Poole AC |
2:19.01 |
|
2 |
136 |
Emily Dunkley |
F17 |
City of Portsmouth |
2:19.82 |
|
3 |
138 |
Lucci Baker |
F17 |
Jersey |
2:20.59 |
PB |
4 |
135 |
Gemma Newport |
F20 |
Charnwood |
2:21.40 |
PB |
5 |
143 |
Bella Taylor |
F13 |
West Suffolk |
2:24.23 |
|
6 |
142 |
Emily Muzio |
F20 |
Brighton & Hove |
2:24.98 |
|
7 |
141 |
Isabelle Thorpe |
F15 |
Bracknell AC |
2:28.17 |
|
8 |
139 |
Madison Kelly |
F17 |
City of Norwich |
2:29.32 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 F (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
150 |
Lizzie Garner |
F15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:21.75 |
PB |
2 |
144 |
Katie Betts |
F13 |
Scunthorpe |
2:27.28 |
|
3 |
151 |
Holly Ayling |
F13 |
West Suffolk |
2:27.65 |
|
4 |
146 |
Isabelle Burlington |
F17 |
Mansfield |
2:28.17 |
|
5 |
145 |
Olivia Mead |
F20 |
Huntingdonshire |
2:28.74 |
|
6 |
152 |
Freya McFadden |
F15 |
Stroud |
2:29.41 |
|
7 |
148 |
Magdalena Gancheva |
F15 |
Kettering |
2:30.21 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 G (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
Niamh Bould |
F17 |
City of Stoke |
2:24.43 |
|
2 |
156 |
Isabella Haines-Gray |
F15 |
Oxford City |
2:29.66 |
|
3 |
159 |
Freya Hughes-Rolls |
F17 |
Cardiff |
2:30.27 |
|
4 |
158 |
Isabelle Smith |
F15 |
Northampton |
2:33.96 |
|
5 |
157 |
Macy Connolly |
F15 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
2:35.43 |
|
6 |
153 |
Olivia Willison |
F15 |
Northampton |
2:35.54 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 H (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
162 |
Alice Brown |
F17 |
Chiltern |
2:28.99 |
|
2 |
161 |
Eva Hall |
F15 |
Jersey |
2:29.73 |
PB |
3 |
166 |
Olivia Chilton |
F13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:31.03 |
PB |
4 |
167 |
Luan Power |
F13 |
Saffron AC |
2:31.31 |
|
5 |
164 |
Olivia Edwards |
F17 |
Chiltern |
2:33.36 |
|
6 |
165 |
Isabelle Duffell |
F15 |
Jersey |
2:33.66 |
PB |
7 |
168 |
Honey Fitzgerald |
F15 |
Cookham |
2:34.63 |
|
8 |
160 |
Annabel Insley |
F15 |
Cookham |
2:37.68 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 I (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
169 |
Ciara Muzio |
F20 |
Brighton & Hove |
2:29.71 |
|
2 |
174 |
Elsie Jacobs |
F13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:30.03 |
PB |
3 |
172 |
Eliza Mardon |
F15 |
Huntingdonshire |
2:31.17 |
|
4 |
171 |
Olivia Carter |
F15 |
Cookham |
2:33.10 |
PB |
5 |
170 |
Evie Brooker |
F15 |
Kettering |
2:38.70 |
PB |
6 |
176 |
Olivia Insley |
F13 |
Cookham |
2:40.07 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 J (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
180 |
Madison Emment |
F15 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
2:36.68 |
|
2 |
183 |
Mai Kentish |
F15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:38.63 |
PB |
3 |
181 |
Ellie Spencer |
F13 |
Northampton |
2:43.96 |
|
4 |
186 |
Jessica Betts |
F13 |
Scunthorpe |
2:45.11 |
|
5 |
182 |
Felicity Lowe |
F15 |
Westbury |
2:54.53 |
|
6 |
184 |
Iris Cooper |
F15 |
Wycombe |
2:55.33 |
|
7 |
179 |
Isobel Haynes |
F20 |
Northampton |
2:57.16 |
|
8 |
178 |
Natasha Freeland |
F13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:58.90 |
|
|
|
BMC 800 K (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
189 |
Ellie Edwards |
F13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:39.35 |
PB |
2 |
192 |
Samantha Puri |
F20 |
Coventry |
2:42.29 |
PB |
3 |
188 |
Lily Spaccatrosi |
F15 |
Highgate |
2:45.54 |
PB |
4 |
187 |
Lola Sherwin |
F13 |
Cookham |
2:49.20 |
PB |
5 |
194 |
Holly Lindop |
F15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:50.06 |
PB |
6 |
190 |
Divya Thirakaluthy |
F13 |
Cookham |
2:50.14 |
PB |
7 |
195 |
Megan Catford |
F15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
2:51.49 |
PB |
8 |
193 |
Millie Sharman |
F15 |
Northampton |
2:54.99 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 1500 A (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
207 |
Justin Davies |
M20 |
Team Bath |
3:51.33 |
PB |
2 |
206 |
Leo Freeland |
M20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
3:53.88 |
PB |
3 |
199 |
Charlie Wakefield |
M20 |
St. Edmund Pacers |
3:54.14 |
PB |
4 |
202 |
George Keen |
M17 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
3:54.68 |
PB |
5 |
201 |
Lewis Sullivan |
M17 |
St. Edmund Pacers |
3:56.51 |
PB |
6 |
197 |
Noah Bennett |
M20 |
Rugby & Northampton |
3:56.81 |
PB |
7 |
219 |
Isaac Rothwell |
M17 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
3:57.76 |
PB |
8 |
200 |
William Aitken |
M20 |
Barnsley AC |
3:57.90 |
|
9 |
208 |
Thomas Bridger |
M20 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
3:58.41 |
PB |
10 |
196 |
William Rabjohns |
M17 |
Poole AC |
3:59.13 |
|
11 |
205 |
Mukhtar Musa |
M20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
4:04.58 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 B (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
214 |
Rowan Miell-Ingram |
M20 |
Radley |
3:56.00 |
PB |
2 |
212 |
Ethan Primett |
M17 |
Herts Phoenix |
3:57.87 |
PB |
3 |
222 |
Jack Davies |
M20 |
Derby |
3:58.13 |
PB |
4 |
216 |
Connor Bell |
M17 |
Central |
3:58.79 |
PB |
5 |
217 |
Sam Flaherty |
M20 |
Liverpool H |
4:00.58 |
PB |
6 |
215 |
Roman Hodgson |
M17 |
Deeside AAC |
4:00.81 |
PB |
7 |
223 |
Joseph Chamberlain |
M20 |
Dacorum & Tring |
4:01.74 |
|
8 |
213 |
Luca Stubbs |
M20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
4:03.06 |
PB |
9 |
210 |
Seamus Robinson |
M17 |
Westbury |
4:03.23 |
PB |
10 |
211 |
Adam Barber |
M20 |
Harborough |
4:05.86 |
PB |
11 |
221 |
Seweryn Czapka |
M20 |
Ealing Southall & Middlesex |
4:06.69 |
PB |
12 |
220 |
Toby Emm |
M20 |
Tonbridge |
4:07.80 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 1500 A (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
Shaikira King |
F15 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
4:30.86 |
PB |
2 |
235 |
Iris Downes |
F17 |
Shrewsbury |
4:31.28 |
PB |
3 |
227 |
Freya Bennett |
F20 |
Coventry |
4:31.78 |
PB |
4 |
236 |
Alice Bennett |
F17 |
Kettering |
4:34.73 |
PB |
5 |
234 |
Aimee Callow |
F20 |
Cardiff |
4:34.82 |
PB |
6 |
225 |
Freya Murdoch |
F15 |
Stockport |
4:35.38 |
PB |
7 |
224 |
Moli Lyons |
F20 |
Cardiff |
4:36.03 |
PB |
8 |
231 |
Scarlett Livingstone |
F17 |
Exeter |
4:36.06 |
|
9 |
229 |
Ruby Vinton |
F17 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
4:36.57 |
PB |
10 |
232 |
Megan Gadsby |
F20 |
City of Norwich |
4:36.97 |
PB |
11 |
228 |
Kiya Dee |
F17 |
Highworth |
4:39.29 |
|
12 |
230 |
Bethan Hardman |
F17 |
Cardiff Archers |
4:41.84 |
|
13 |
233 |
Ines Curran |
F20 |
Gateshead |
4:53.66 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 C (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
244 |
Rhys Hardman |
M20 |
Cardiff Archers |
4:00.43 |
PB |
2 |
238 |
Jamie Phillips |
M17 |
Kilmarnock |
4:00.69 |
PB |
3 |
242 |
Alden Collier |
M15 |
Chiltern |
4:04.60 |
PB |
4 |
241 |
Joshua Robins |
M20 |
Birchfield H |
4:07.58 |
|
5 |
248 |
Christo Chilton |
M17 |
South London |
4:08.18 |
|
6 |
243 |
Gianleo Stubbs |
M15 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
4:08.59 |
PB |
7 |
247 |
Theo Machin-Paley |
M20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
4:11.93 |
|
8 |
245 |
Robert Price |
M15 |
Vale Royal |
4:12.85 |
|
9 |
237 |
Frank McGrath |
M17 |
Cookham |
4:14.03 |
|
10 |
249 |
Aidan Cahill |
M20 |
Colchester & Tendring |
4:16.52 |
|
11 |
246 |
Kristian Green |
M17 |
Holmfirth |
4:26.64 |
PB |
12 |
239 |
Henry Sheffield |
M15 |
Stroud |
4:37.67 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 D (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
259 |
Jack Foot |
M20 |
Lincoln Wellington |
4:10.12 |
PB |
2 |
261 |
Oliver Emment |
M17 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
4:10.50 |
|
3 |
254 |
Samuel Lea |
M17 |
Worcester |
4:12.23 |
PB |
4 |
262 |
Samuel Marney |
M17 |
Bracknell AC |
4:12.43 |
PB |
5 |
257 |
Jack Stretton |
M17 |
Charnwood |
4:12.82 |
PB |
6 |
255 |
Sam Nesbitt |
M17 |
Ranelagh |
4:13.81 |
|
7 |
252 |
Benjamin Naudi |
M20 |
Telford AC |
4:17.12 |
PB |
8 |
258 |
Matt Geddes |
M17 |
Jersey |
4:17.62 |
PB |
9 |
251 |
Jake Anthony |
M17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
4:18.16 |
|
10 |
260 |
Joe Collinge |
M20 |
Highgate |
4:19.17 |
|
11 |
253 |
Alfie Pipe |
M17 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
4:19.45 |
PB |
12 |
256 |
Oli Snoxall |
M17 |
Reading AC |
4:19.60 |
PB |
13 |
250 |
Harry Ward |
M20 |
MK Distance Project |
4:19.65 |
PB |
14 |
264 |
Dylan Carney |
M17 |
Vale Royal |
4:24.79 |
|
15 |
263 |
Robert Hickman |
M20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:31.89 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 E (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
Jamie Darcy |
M20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:14.37 |
PB |
2 |
270 |
Galen Butler |
M20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:15.09 |
PB |
3 |
278 |
Jake Greenhalgh |
M17 |
Mansfield |
4:15.66 |
PB |
4 |
273 |
Euan Pinder |
M15 |
Chiltern |
4:16.77 |
PB |
5 |
277 |
Quinn Miell-Ingram |
M17 |
Radley |
4:16.86 |
PB |
6 |
275 |
Archie Pinder |
M15 |
Chiltern |
4:17.91 |
PB |
7 |
272 |
Harry West |
M20 |
Bedford & County |
4:19.60 |
PB |
8 |
271 |
Finnan Robins |
M17 |
Birchfield H |
4:23.38 |
PB |
9 |
266 |
Harry Prescott |
M17 |
Bracknell AC |
4:23.76 |
|
10 |
265 |
Isaac Thompson |
M15 |
Jersey |
4:25.40 |
PB |
11 |
279 |
Jay Dunn |
M17 |
Wimborne |
4:25.78 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 1500 F (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
293 |
James Carruthers |
M20 |
Chiltern |
4:25.86 |
PB |
2 |
291 |
Luca Spaccatrosi |
M17 |
Highgate |
4:26.34 |
PB |
3 |
283 |
Jack Gunning |
M20 |
Swindon |
4:26.51 |
PB |
4 |
292 |
George Christmas |
M15 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
4:26.89 |
PB |
5 |
290 |
Dominic Pauley |
M17 |
Huntingdonshire |
4:28.48 |
PB |
6 |
289 |
Toby Spencer |
M17 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
4:28.90 |
PB |
7 |
288 |
Iwan Thomas |
M15 |
Carmarthen |
4:31.38 |
PB |
8 |
281 |
Henry Johnston |
M17 |
Cookham |
4:32.71 |
PB |
9 |
285 |
Harry Totton |
M17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:34.04 |
PB |
10 |
280 |
Alexander Didaskalou |
M15 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
4:35.31 |
PB |
11 |
286 |
Henry Webb |
M17 |
Chiltern |
4:35.88 |
PB |
12 |
282 |
Jack Hedderly |
M17 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
4:37.32 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 1500 G (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
299 |
Rowan Shearer |
M17 |
West Suffolk |
4:28.67 |
|
2 |
302 |
Bradley Andrews-Callec |
M15 |
Jersey |
4:32.18 |
PB |
3 |
304 |
Ellie Loosley |
F17 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
4:36.06 |
PB |
4 |
301 |
Jordan Pearlman |
M15 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
4:36.46 |
PB |
5 |
300 |
Jenny Leggate |
F17 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
4:39.18 |
PB |
6 |
306 |
Louie Paddison |
M15 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
4:42.21 |
PB |
7 |
295 |
Jack Phillpotts |
M15 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
4:45.24 |
|
8 |
294 |
Joshua Edwards |
M17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:45.76 |
PB |
9 |
297 |
Joe Day |
M20 |
Chiltern |
4:45.80 |
PB |
10 |
303 |
Ruben Kelly |
M17 |
Herts Phoenix |
4:47.42 |
|
11 |
296 |
Oliver Cresswell |
M15 |
Birchfield H |
4:49.02 |
|
12 |
298 |
Samuel Colley |
M15 |
Cookham |
4:55.35 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 H (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
320 |
Abigail Reid |
M15 |
Woodford Green Essex |
4:43.97 |
PB |
2 |
313 |
Molly Shorey |
F15 |
City of Plymouth |
4:45.94 |
PB |
3 |
312 |
George Hawkins |
M15 |
Dacorum & Tring |
4:46.22 |
PB |
4 |
311 |
Lara Turner |
F15 |
Kettering |
4:46.66 |
PB |
5 |
316 |
Thomas Taylor |
M15 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
4:48.00 |
PB |
6 |
309 |
Laura Chance |
F15 |
Westbury |
4:49.94 |
|
7 |
308 |
Jemima Davey |
F13 |
Kettering |
4:52.03 |
PB |
8 |
307 |
Jenny Critchley |
F17 |
Bicester |
4:52.69 |
PB |
9 |
318 |
Lily Slack |
M15 |
Tonbridge |
4:53.20 |
|
10 |
314 |
Madeleine Short |
F20 |
City of Norwich |
4:53.79 |
|
11 |
317 |
Jacqueline Heller |
F15 |
Cookham |
4:56.51 |
|
12 |
315 |
Kate Price |
F17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
4:57.77 |
|
13 |
310 |
Max Jeffery |
M13 |
West Suffolk |
5:00.90 |
|
14 |
319 |
Imogen Hadley |
F17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5:01.11 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 I (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
330 |
Demi Locker |
F17 |
Charnwood |
4:46.79 |
PB |
2 |
332 |
Sophie Jacobs |
M15 |
MK Distance Project |
4:49.10 |
PB |
3 |
323 |
William Rigby |
M15 |
Jersey |
4:52.43 |
PB |
4 |
321 |
Madeleine Pearce |
F15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:54.57 |
|
5 |
322 |
Niamh McLoughlin |
F20 |
Aldershot Farnham
& District |
4:55.19 |
|
6 |
333 |
William Coles |
M13 |
Carmarthen |
4:57.43 |
|
7 |
329 |
Iris Courtney |
F17 |
Wimborne |
5:01.64 |
|
8 |
328 |
Estelle Lowe |
F13 |
Westbury |
5:02.88 |
|
9 |
324 |
Callum Bleazard |
M17 |
Cookham |
5:04.85 |
|
10 |
325 |
Angus Blackburn |
M15 |
Cookham |
5:05.71 |
PB |
11 |
349 |
Shakila Keable |
F15 |
Reigate Priory |
5:11.59 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 J (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
341 |
Maxwell Newman |
M15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:47.27 |
PB |
2 |
347 |
Kitty Shepherd-Cross |
F20 |
MK Distance Project |
4:50.01 |
|
3 |
340 |
George Carney |
M15 |
Jersey |
4:52.27 |
PB |
4 |
335 |
Millie Freeland |
F17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:55.04 |
PB |
5 |
344 |
Elizabeth Atkinson |
F17 |
Jersey |
5:00.33 |
PB |
6 |
339 |
Elias Skaarup |
M15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
5:00.45 |
PB |
7 |
336 |
Milly Dunger |
F15 |
Bedford & County |
5:00.47 |
PB |
8 |
337 |
Lyla Danobrega |
F15 |
Bedford & County |
5:02.55 |
PB |
9 |
343 |
Ellen Cooper |
F20 |
Wycombe |
5:04.37 |
|
10 |
338 |
Alice Fearn |
F15 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
5:05.43 |
|
11 |
346 |
Kiki Webb |
F17 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
5:06.92 |
|
12 |
345 |
Georgie York |
F20 |
Absolute Tri |
5:10.24 |
PB |
13 |
334 |
Isla Hall |
F13 |
Jersey |
5:12.09 |
|
14 |
342 |
Lucy Hall |
F20 |
Bracknell AC |
5:16.12 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 K (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
357 |
Posie Shaw |
F13 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
4:56.55 |
PB |
2 |
358 |
Eleanor Pearce |
F13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
4:57.03 |
PB |
3 |
351 |
Isabel Mansley |
F17 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
5:06.33 |
PB |
4 |
354 |
Emily Alderson |
F20 |
Chiltern |
5:10.87 |
|
5 |
350 |
Megan Hope |
F17 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
5:11.06 |
PB |
6 |
355 |
Hannah Woolley |
F17 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
5:17.31 |
|
7 |
348 |
Blas Rivero-Stevenet |
M13 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
5:17.76 |
|
8 |
356 |
Daniel Carruthers |
M15 |
Chiltern |
5:43.12 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 L (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
366 |
Kate Pomerleau |
F15 |
Daventry |
5:07.02 |
PB |
2 |
360 |
Jack Twining |
M13 |
Northampton |
5:09.82 |
PB |
3 |
361 |
Will Inman |
M17 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
5:14.50 |
|
4 |
362 |
Emily Williams |
F17 |
Vale of Aylesbury |
5:17.07 |
PB |
5 |
371 |
Amy Cooper |
F15 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
5:18.23 |
|
6 |
367 |
Georgina Halfhead |
F20 |
Abingdon |
5:18.38 |
|
7 |
370 |
Eve Rowley |
F17 |
Saffron AC |
5:19.40 |
|
8 |
365 |
Daniel Wood |
M15 |
Rugby & Northampton |
5:27.96 |
|
9 |
364 |
Jessica Vaines |
F15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
5:31.07 |
PB |
10 |
359 |
Jocelyn Davies |
F15 |
Chiltern |
5:34.96 |
PB |
11 |
363 |
Soraya Lockwood |
F20 |
Chiltern |
5:42.03 |
|
|
|
BMC 1500 M (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
373 |
Oliver Wilson |
M15 |
Bedford & County |
5:16.62 |
PB |
2 |
378 |
Imogen Pierre |
F13 |
Northampton |
5:25.02 |
PB |
3 |
375 |
Libby Freeland |
F13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
5:28.15 |
|
4 |
376 |
Jasmine Christmas |
F13 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
5:28.74 |
PB |
5 |
381 |
Eva Bartlett |
F15 |
Cookham |
5:30.70 |
|
6 |
380 |
Alice Emily O'Leary |
F15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
5:40.94 |
PB |
7 |
379 |
Grace Colley |
F13 |
Cookham |
5:41.64 |
|
8 |
382 |
Erin Carney |
F15 |
Vale Royal |
5:43.23 |
|
9 |
372 |
Lexi O'Leary |
F13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
5:52.15 |
PB |
10 |
374 |
Daisy Robbins |
F15 |
City of Portsmouth |
5:57.55 |
|
|
|
BMC 3000 A (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
386 |
Oliver Smart |
M20 |
Tavistock Run Project |
8:16.24 |
PB |
2 |
396 |
Will Barnicoat |
M20 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
8:17.20 |
PB |
3 |
394 |
Dylan Casey |
M20 |
Ireland |
8:25.87 |
PB |
4 |
392 |
Dafydd Jones |
M20 |
Carmarthen |
8:27.94 |
PB |
5 |
399 |
Joe Ponter |
M20 |
Taunton |
8:28.58 |
PB |
6 |
388 |
Liam Rawlings |
M20 |
Shrewsbury |
8:38.99 |
|
7 |
395 |
Jenson Connell |
M20 |
Mansfield |
8:41.31 |
PB |
8 |
389 |
Solomon Okrafo-Smart |
M17 |
Absolute Tri |
8:42.08 |
PB |
9 |
387 |
Lloyd Sheppard |
M20 |
Cardiff |
8:44.59 |
PB |
10 |
393 |
William Newcombe |
M20 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
8:45.38 |
|
11 |
384 |
Johnny Livingstone |
M20 |
Exeter |
8:45.88 |
PB |
12 |
401 |
Benjamin Peck |
M17 |
St. Edmund Pacers |
8:47.64 |
|
13 |
402 |
Samuel Burnell |
M20 |
Dacorum & Tring |
8:48.65 |
|
14 |
391 |
Ethan Gear |
M20 |
Medway & Maidstone |
8:50.91 |
PB |
15 |
397 |
Pierce Clisham |
M20 |
Coventry |
8:51.18 |
|
16 |
385 |
Jake Wilson |
M17 |
Vale Royal |
8:51.50 |
|
17 |
400 |
Tom Tyler |
M20 |
Rugby & Northampton |
8:52.13 |
PB |
18 |
398 |
Daniel Melling |
M20 |
Morpeth |
8:52.22 |
PB |
19 |
383 |
James Wardle |
M20 |
Rushcliffe |
8:52.77 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 3000 B (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
409 |
Liam Stone |
M20 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
8:45.63 |
PB |
2 |
419 |
Jack Small |
M20 |
Ashford AC |
8:50.90 |
PB |
3 |
412 |
James Vaughan |
M20 |
Birchfield H |
8:52.11 |
|
4 |
413 |
Hayden Gear |
M17 |
Medway & Maidstone |
8:53.36 |
PB |
5 |
416 |
Raphael Rivero-Stevenet |
M20 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
8:53.83 |
PB |
6 |
408 |
Samuel Greenstein |
M17 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
8:55.62 |
PB |
7 |
417 |
Caleb Stephenson |
M20 |
Cleethorpes |
9:05.76 |
PB |
8 |
404 |
James Peck |
M17 |
St. Edmund Pacers |
9:06.28 |
|
9 |
411 |
Jack Rose |
M20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
9:07.80 |
PB |
10 |
406 |
Caleb O'Neill |
M17 |
Herts Phoenix |
9:10.21 |
|
11 |
403 |
Isaac Mould |
M20 |
Cirencester |
9:13.17 |
PB |
12 |
420 |
Oliver Mills |
M20 |
Huntingdonshire |
9:15.61 |
PB |
13 |
405 |
Lucas Mansell |
M17 |
Kettering |
9:40.97 |
|
14 |
407 |
Noah Campion |
M17 |
Bedford & County |
9:44.23 |
PB |
15 |
415 |
Joel Doye |
M20 |
Woodford Green Essex |
9:49.12 |
|
|
|
BMC 3000 C (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
431 |
Emily Shaw |
F20 |
Wimborne |
9:50.05 |
PB |
2 |
424 |
Lauren McNeil |
F20 |
Mansfield |
9:55.87 |
|
3 |
427 |
Olivia Martin |
F17 |
Abingdon |
10:01.75 |
PB |
4 |
429 |
Lizzy Edge |
F20 |
Rushcliffe |
10:03.12 |
PB |
5 |
428 |
Freya Stapleton |
F20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
10:20.25 |
|
6 |
425 |
Ashleigh Willis |
F20 |
Swansea |
10:30.63 |
|
DNF |
422 |
Alice Bates |
F17 |
Kettering |
|
|
|
|
BMC 3000 D (Mixed) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
437 |
Tom Chandler |
M20 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
9:13.61 |
PB |
2 |
433 |
Tom Emery |
M17 |
Chiltern |
9:23.05 |
PB |
3 |
446 |
Henry Evans |
M17 |
Newport |
9:23.67 |
PB |
4 |
445 |
Lewis Edge |
M20 |
Rushcliffe |
9:24.28 |
PB |
5 |
444 |
Ross Doran |
M20 |
Highgate |
9:26.84 |
PB |
6 |
443 |
James Orrell |
M20 |
Huntingdonshire |
9:27.69 |
PB |
7 |
435 |
Louis Buttrick |
M17 |
Rushcliffe |
9:28.18 |
PB |
8 |
442 |
Alex Bishop |
M17 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
9:28.91 |
PB |
9 |
439 |
James Winship |
M17 |
Bracknell AC |
9:39.91 |
|
10 |
440 |
Arthur Ansell |
M17 |
Orion |
9:41.94 |
PB |
11 |
441 |
Finlay Kirk |
M20 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
9:44.12 |
|
12 |
438 |
Casper Whitewood |
M17 |
Jersey |
9:48.09 |
PB |
13 |
436 |
Kian Nicholson |
M17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
10:05.35 |
PB |
14 |
432 |
Jemima Ridley |
F17 |
Cookham |
10:25.13 |
|
15 |
434 |
Fern Kimber |
F20 |
Poole AC |
10:27.06 |
|
|
|
BMC 3000 E (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
458 |
Grace Milnes |
F17 |
Dacorum & Tring |
10:22.48 |
PB |
2 |
454 |
Sophie Lomas |
F17 |
Epsom & Ewell |
10:51.50 |
|
3 |
461 |
Madeleine Jacks |
F17 |
Rugby & Northampton |
10:52.12 |
PB |
4 |
460 |
Anna Palmer |
F17 |
Medway & Maidstone |
10:56.92 |
PB |
5 |
450 |
Alicia Bushell |
F20 |
Chiltern |
11:10.42 |
|
6 |
452 |
Charlotte Docwra |
F17 |
Chiltern |
11:11.00 |
|
7 |
453 |
Birdie Payne |
F17 |
Wimborne |
11:11.29 |
PB |
8 |
457 |
Grace Manson |
F17 |
Mansfield |
11:12.29 |
PB |
9 |
455 |
Hollie Masefield |
F17 |
Jersey |
11:57.10 |
PB |
10 |
449 |
Ella Hughes |
F17 |
Jersey |
12:32.84 |
PB |
DNF |
459 |
Holly Hipkiss |
F17 |
Notts |
|
|
|
|
BMC 1500SC A (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
Luke Birdseye |
M17 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
4:34.49 |
|
2 |
465 |
Max Winfield |
M17 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
5:11.02 |
PB |
3 |
466 |
Zac Taylor |
M17 |
Horwich |
5:23.40 |
PB |
4 |
462 |
Steffan Davies |
M17 |
Carmarthen |
5:27.60 |
PB |
|
|
BMC 1500SCW A (Womens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
480 |
Martha Collings |
F20 |
Woking |
5:01.86 |
|
2 |
481 |
Imogen King |
F20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
5:06.73 |
PB |
3 |
478 |
Morgan Squibb |
F20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5:07.75 |
|
4 |
476 |
Ailbhe Barnes |
F20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5:11.43 |
|
5 |
470 |
Lizzy Ingram |
F20 |
Yeovil/Wells City |
5:12.39 |
PB |
6 |
472 |
Emily Hathaway |
F20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
5:16.29 |
|
7 |
468 |
Olivia McDonald |
F20 |
Guildford & Godalming |
5:16.92 |
|
8 |
474 |
Maisy Rose |
F20 |
Dartford H |
5:18.39 |
|
9 |
475 |
Gabriella Martin |
F17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5:20.76 |
PB |
10 |
479 |
Holly Henderson |
F17 |
Chiltern |
5:21.07 |
PB |
11 |
469 |
Anya Evans |
F20 |
Yeovil |
5:31.25 |
PB |
12 |
471 |
Lily Williams |
F17 |
Newport |
5:31.47 |
PB |
13 |
473 |
Rosie Timlock |
F20 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
5:34.91 |
|
14 |
477 |
Abbie Henderson |
F17 |
Chiltern |
5:39.97 |
|
15 |
467 |
Carys Firth |
F17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5:59.69 |
PB |
16 |
482 |
Charlotte Bridger |
F17 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
6:11.87 |
|
|
|
BMC 2000SC A (Mens) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
492 |
Alex Alston |
M20 |
Bedford & County |
5:59.05 |
PB |
2 |
488 |
Jai Sispal |
M20 |
Leamington |
6:04.89 |
PB |
3 |
490 |
Tom Heal |
M20 |
Taunton |
6:05.88 |
PB |
4 |
484 |
Max Nicolle |
M20 |
Vale of Aylesbury |
6:10.12 |
PB |
5 |
487 |
Freddie Truman-Williams |
M20 |
Dacorum & Tring |
6:15.28 |
PB |
6 |
486 |
Stephen Kerfoot |
M20 |
Bristol & West |
6:18.63 |
|
7 |
485 |
Finlay Ward |
M20 |
Rugby & Northampton |
6:30.58 |
PB |
8 |
489 |
Sam Mannings |
M20 |
Halesowen |
6:44.47 |
|
9 |
493 |
Louis Peterson |
M20 |
Chiltern |
7:04.15 |
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|