MK5000 entries at 17 March 2020 - 275 entries
Women
1 Nicole Taylor F SW TONB 15:49
2 Mhairi Maclennan F SW PREST 15:51
3 Dani Chattenton F SW MKDP 15:53
4 Katie Holt F SW STOKE 16:09
5 Becky Straw F SW BIRCH 16:12
6 Gemma Kersey F SW BAS 16:16
7 Laura Brenton F SW SOTON 16:22
8 Hannah Irwin F SW GG 16:24
9 Iona Lake F SW CONAC 16:24
10 Emily Ruane F SW CUHH 16:26
11 Lucy Reid F SW TONB 16:30
12 Eleanor Bolton F SW 16:40
13 Rachel Franklin F SW RIBVH 16:41
14 Sophie Cowper F SW ROTHE 16:51
15 Tara Bage F SW BRIPH 16:55
16 Samantha Harrison F SW NOTTS 16:59
17 Caroline Hoyte F W45 ARE80 17:02
18 Jenny Blizard F W45 ROTHE 17:07
19 Rachel Longstaff F SW CUHH 17:08.62
20 Elizabeth Renondeau F W40 VALER 17:09
21 Phoebe Barker F SW TONB 17:15
22 Anna Boniface F SW READ 17:17
23 Jen Granger F W35 SOTON 17:20
24 Lauren Major F SW THH 17:21
25 Lucy Elms F SW KEN 17:30
26 Clare Elms F W55 KEN 17:30
27 Sarah Kingston F W35 SOTON 17:35
28 Keri Pearson F W35 ROTHE 17:59
29 Charlotte Ragan F SW BMH 18:00
30 Sarah Winstone F SW SOTON 18:02
31 Sophie Lloyd F SW WHH 18:10
32 Charlotte Firth F W35 WSEH 18:14
33 Jennifer Ball F W35 WSEH 18:23
34 Laura Kyte F SW BROMR 18:27
35 Sally Ratcliffe F SW AFD 18:39
36 Olivia Kelly F SW COVG 18:45
37 Rhian Dawes F SW INVIC 18:48
38 Karen Murphy F W50 BARN 18:52
39 Fiona Bunn F SW ABIAC 19:00
40 Katie Stevens F SW AFD 19:09
41 Katie Kedward F SW HHH 19:13
42 Sian-Marie Lucas F W35 CAMCO 19:27
43 Hannah Turner F W40 19:37
44 Rachel Porter F W45 CAMCO 19:51
45 Nicola Payne F SW HARR 20:09
46 Clare Thurgood F W35 ORION 20:32
Men
1 Jack Gray M SM CAMCO 13:47
2 Nigel Martin M SM SALEH 13:48
3 Linton Taylor M SM LEEDS 13:56
4 Mohamed Mohamed M SM HILL 13:57
5 Lucian Allison M SM LINCW 13:57
6 Ben Bradley M SM AFD 13:57
7 Owen Hind M SM KEN 13:58
8 Ricky Harvie M SM AFD 14:04
9 Paul Navesey M SM CRAW 14:07
10 Abdishakur Abdulle M SM HILL 14:07
11 Robert Warner M SM BBRNH 14:08
12 Jonathan Cornish M SM HW 14:15
13 Oliver Barbaresi M SM TVH 14:21
14 Andrew Fyfe M SM EDIN 14:22
15 Daniel Mulryan M M40 TVH 14:26
16 Alexander Lepretre M SM HIGH 14:27
17 Alex Tovey M SM BIRCH 14:27
18 Dominic James M SM CHECH 14:29
19 Jack Millar M SM BRIW 14:29.15
20 Ash Harrell M SM CONAC 14:30
21 Norman Shreeve M SM CAMCO 14:31.01
22 Will Green M M45 SERP 14:35
23 Alex Bruce-Littlewood M SM BB 14:37
24 Matthew Revier M SM SOTON 14:38
25 Alex Pointon M SM AFD 14:39
26 James Coxon M SM KACPH 14:39.44
27 Paul Mizon M SM BEDC 14:40
28 Conrad Joseph Webber M SM MMK 14:40
29 George Wheeler M SM MKDP 14:42.11
30 James Tuttle M SM MMK 14:43
31 Kurt Taylor M SM BRIW 14:44
32 Alex Crossland M SM HIGH 14:44
33 Luke Cotter M SM OUCCC 14:46
34 Ben Spratling M SM CONAC 14:48
35 Jim Allchin M SM KEN 14:50
36 Fred Slemeck M SM HW 14:51
37 Elliot Hind M SM MMK 14:53
38 Ben Brewster M SM SOTON 14:56
39 Michael Gilbert M SM CAMCO 14:58
40 Sam Eglen M SM AFD 14:58
41 Peter Chambers M SM HIGH 14:59
42 Alex Ediker M U20M CHFLD 14:59
43 Jack Eykelbosch M SM DACT 15:00
44 Mick Hill M M40 LEEDS 15:02
45 Ewan Davidson M SM MORAR 15:02
46 Tim Harris M M35 AFF 15:02.98
47 Jacob O'Hara M U20M CPORT 15:04
48 Will Brewin M SM SOTON 15:08
49 Patrick Roddy M SM THH 15:08
50 Angus Holford M SM WGEL 15:08.66
51 Andrew Watt M SM BRIW 15:09
52 JOHN BLACK M SM NBELH 15:09
53 Johnny Livingstone M U20M EXETH 15:10
54 Reuben Hoyte M SM BRIPH 15:12
55 Oliver Prior M U20M ASHFA 15:13
56 Rikki James M SM SOTON 15:15
57 Chris Thomas M SM TVH 15:15
58 Tom Foster M SM GG 15:17
59 David Hudson M M35 BRJ 15:18
60 Edward Chuck M SM DULWC 15:18
61 Matt Welsh M SM BEL 15:18.11
62 Steve Tuttle M SM MMK 15:19
63 Joe Connors M SM BRIW 15:19
64 Jack Gregory M SM READR 15:20
65 Findlay Dyer M U20M WPH 15:20
66 Craig Palmer M M35 BOURN 15:21
67 Joseph Massingham M SM ROTHE 15:21.56
68 Haydn Arnall M SM RUNOR 15:22
69 Alex Tripp M SM IPSWH 15:22
70 Nick Bowker M SM CC 15:24
71 Jack Woods M SM WORDH 15:24
72 Daniel Slater M SM LIVPS 15:25
73 Adam Soley M SM TIPTH 15:26
74 Joe Branch M M35 WPH 15:27
75 Jonathan Scott M SM VPTH 15:27
76 Matthew Dickinson M SM CC 15:28
77 James Hancock M SM CRO 15:29
78 Mark Burchett M SM WORDH 15:30
79 Mark Ince M M45 BRAT 15:30.4
80 Adam Millbery M SM LCAC 15:31
81 Su-Min Lee M SM KEN 15:33
82 Joseph Gray M SM CUHH 15:33.6
83 Josh Knight M SM HOL 15:34.3
84 Joshua Cara M SM CUHH 15:35
85 Peter Miller M SM CAMCO 15:36
86 Ben Jones M SM CAMCO 15:36
87 Joachim Tranvag M SM EXETH 15:37
88 Simon Bolland M SM SPENB 15:39
89 Graham Jones M SM MMK 15:39.16
90 Matt Freeman M SM TBATH 15:40
91 Marley Godden M SM MEDM 15:43
92 Jack Bond M SM RUNOR 15:43
93 Lawrence Hollom M SM CUHH 15:44
94 Jeff Prest M M45 TRAFF 15:44.51
95 Luke Northall M M35 WREX 15:45
96 Richard Slade M SM CHIL 15:45
97 Adam Wilson M SM YATED 15:45
98 David Wilson M SM THH 15:46
99 Aidan Rigby M SM NMH 15:47
100 Bryn Reynolds M SM HHH 15:47.43
101 Chris Booth M SM CHECH 15:49
102 Daniel Bundred M SM OUCCC 15:52
103 Peter Bains M SM BRIW 15:52
104 Alex Penfold M SM CRO 15:52.96
105 Jamie Seddon M SM MMK 15:53
106 Oliver Garner M SM STR 15:54
107 Mark Finbow M SM SLH 15:55
108 Callum Gillett M SM READ 15:56
109 James Edgerton M SM CUHH 15:57.4
110 Richard Bayliss M M40 BORNV 15:58
111 Ed Mallett M SM HW 15:58
112 Dan Galpin M SM GUERN 15:59
113 Nathan Pask M M40 NHERT 16:00
114 Charles Wheeler M SM MKDP 16:00
115 James Hotham M M35 VPTH 16:01
116 Thomas Wright M SM BEXLY 16:01
117 Oliver Carrington M SM NWRKA 16:01
118 Laurence Heyes M SM CAMBL 16:03
119 Benjamin Tolputt M SM SERP 16:04
120 Richard Lovejoy M SM AFD 16:04
121 Andrew Leach M M55 NHERT 16:04.17
122 Alexander Betts M M40 OUAC 16:06
123 James Meiklejohn M SM THH 16:06
124 Jim Davies M M35 SOTON 16:09
125 Matt Kitching M SM QPH 16:09
126 Samuel Burdett M SM 16:10
127 David Lawrence M SM WATFJ 16:10.91
128 Ben Findlay M SM WSEH 16:11
129 Matthew Clutterbuck M U20M WSEH 16:11
130 Dougal Burrowes M SM TRNTP 16:12
131 Ryan Prout M M35 BWRC 16:14
132 Sam Todd M SM CONAC 16:14
133 William Bowran M U20M STAL 16:14
134 Daniel Pettitt M SM KEN 16:16
135 James Bingham M M40 CHECH 16:16.65
136 Nick Smallwood M SM CAMCO 16:17
137 Stewart Overton M M35 NHERT 16:19
138 Steven Dunsby M M35 BRAT 16:20
139 Peter Hart M SM SOTON 16:20
140 Jamie Bannister M SM CC 16:20.57
141 Stuart Hansell M SM 16:22
142 Peter Mackrell M M35 LBAC 16:23
143 Luke Sheppard M SM WORC 16:23
144 George Phillips M SM CYORK 16:24
145 Rob Elmore M M35 LBAC 16:26
146 Conall McNally M SM BEL 16:27
147 Mark Vaughan M M45 NHERT 16:28.05
148 Aran Davidson M SM CHIL 16:29
149 Gary Blaber M M45 MMK 16:29.98
150 Thomas Wackett M SM HERPH 16:30
151 Adam O'Hara M M40 CPORT 16:31
152 Will Morris M SM BARN 16:31
153 Peter Merritt M SM SOTON 16:31
154 Mark Cage M SM BB 16:35
155 Amon Triba M SM HIGH 16:37
156 Edward Price M M40 NHERT 16:37.67
157 Jake Brougham M SM RYDEH 16:38
158 Jonathan Peters M SM MMK 16:41
159 Simon Pilcher M M35 16:42
160 George Mallett M SM HW 16:44
161 Alex Smith M SM SAFFS 16:44
162 Finley Smith M U20M WORC 16:45
163 Mark Mckeown M M35 COLCH 16:46
164 Liam Busby M SM WPH 16:46
165 Sathiyan Sivathas M SM QPH 16:49
166 Robert Knight M SM SLH 16:52
167 Darren Preston M M45 HUNTA 16:52.45
168 Thomas Kearns M SM SBH 16:57
169 Chris Littlejohn M M40 AFF 17:00
170 Mark Vardy M SM WSEH 17:01
171 Nathan Veall M SM 17:02
172 Andrew Jobling M SM COLCH 17:03
173 Gary Salmon M M35 CC 17:03.68
174 Lewis Williams M U20M BRACK 17:04
175 Dean Childs M M35 WPH 17:12
176 David Walsh M M35 BEL 17:15
177 Tom Cresswell M SM COLCH 17:15
178 Stuart Buchan M SM 17:20
179 Oliver Flippance M U20M KENR 17:21
180 Scott Williams M SM 17:23
181 Tommy Cotton M SM 17:23
182 Christopher Burrows M SM BRAT 17:26
183 Alex Smith M SM 17:32
184 Terry Atkinson M M45 17:34
185 Jhon Cosgrove M M35 VEG 17:40
186 David Wilson M M35 ORION 17:40
187 Liam O'Driscoll M SM NEB 17:42
188 Michael Tomkins M M35 17:44
189 Steve Bowran M M50 17:51
190 Alex Reed-Brewer M SM CC 17:51
191 Bruno Papadacci M SM MORNC 17:55
192 Chris Hayes M SM CHECH 17:56
193 Tom Cochrane M M35 18:01
194 Kris Whitmore M M45 18:04
195 Lloyd Emeka M M40 SMRAC 18:05
196 Cameron Harris M SM PNVAC 18:06
197 Danny Millar M SM 18:06
198 Paul Loosley M M40 CAMCO 18:09
199 James Izzard M M35 18:11
200 David Russell M M55 18:13
201 Clark Lawson M M35 CHECH 18:15
202 Paul Hewitt M M45 RAW 18:17
203 Rowland Hughes M M45 18:28
204 Andy Jordan M M55 18:29
205 Satnam Singh M M40 DATCH 18:34
206 Damian Pharoah M M45 NOBRK 18:34
207 Mark Howard M M35 COLCH 18:36
208 Ross Brown M M40 KTH 18:43
209 Dave Fowler M SM HIGH 18:44
210 Jonathan Floyd M M35 CHECH 18:47
211 Jonny Woodhouse M SM ITCH 18:53
212 Peter Sibbett M M55 NHERT 18:54
213 Alfie Blaber M U20M MMK 18:56
214 Nigel Aston M M50 STALS 19:00.1
215 William Willmott M M40 AFF 19:02
216 Adrian Thrush M M50 SWINH 19:18
217 Steve Bradley M M45 CHECH 19:20.6
218 Phil Mercer M M40 19:32
219 John Skelton M M65 MMK 19:37
220 Robin Harris M M50 CC 19:46
221 Nader Zarei M SM REDW 19:49
222 Brett Osler M M40 SERP 20:14
223 Stephen Grant M M35 20:42
224 Phillip Cleverley M M35 REDW 20:42.55
225 Paul Duxbury M M50 CC 20:58
226 Mike Brewer M M45 21:06
227 Jamie Parsonage M SM MMK 21:12
228 Alan Burgess M M60 VEG 21:14
229 David Francis M M40 CHECH 84:59