Inter Counties Cross Country - Prestwold Hall, Loughborough - 7 March 2020 | |||
Senior Men | |||
54 | Richard Slade | 41:40 | |
84 | George Wheeler | 42:22 | |
104 | Steve Tuttle | 42:50 | |
111 | James Tuttle | 43:05 | |
293 finished | |||
Senior Women | |||
59 | Lara Bromilow | 49:00 | |
226 | Melanie Phair | 58:15 | |
229 | Hannah Lowther | 58:42 | |
257 finished | |||
Under 20 Men | |||
46 | Matthew Dicks | 34:16 | |
53 | Findlay Dyer | 34:37 | |
56 | Finlay Gibbs | 34:46 | |
68 | Robert Paul Hickman | 35:11 | |
112 | Tommy Davies | 36:56 | |
119 | Marcus Lovell | 37:19 | |
152 | Peter Graham Hickman | 39:59 | |
179 finished | |||
Team | |||
10 | Buckinghamshire | 223 | |
Under 20 Women | |||
22 | Molly Jones | 26:40 | |
136 finished | |||
Under 17 Men | |||
70 | Leo Freeland | 23:03 | |
124 | Nathan Jones | 23:51 | |
128 | James Palmer | 23:53 | |
149 | Benjamin Jackson | 24:16 | |
167 | Jamie Darcy | 24:38 | |
201 | Luke Martin | 25:15 | |
265 finished | |||
Team | |||
24 | Buckinghamshire | 471 | |
Under 17 Women | |||
5 | Kirsten Stilwell | 21:33 | |
54 | Emily Johnston | 23:38 | |
101 | Alicia Bushell | 24:36 | |
168 | Katie Repper | 25:58 | |
176 | Sophie Stockton | 26:10 | |
178 | Ellen Cooper | 26:13 | |
198 | Anna Cuthbert | 26:43 | |
250 | Mia Caddell | 28:46 | |
272 finished | |||
Team | |||
17 | Buckinghamshire | 328 | |
Under 15 Boys | |||
44 | Thomas Askey | 15:37 | |
105 | Teague Eaton | 16:16 | |
106 | Edward Johnson | 16:16 | |
127 | Cormac Nisbet | 16:26 | |
164 | Oakley Denson | 16:47 | |
184 | Harry Totton | 17:00 | |
211 | Ewan Maxwell | 17:21 | |
280 finished | |||
Team | |||
18 | Buckinghamshire | 382 | |
Under 15 Girls | |||
21 | Holly Henderson | 17:54 | |
42 | Maddie Hughes | 18:09 | |
44 | Alice Brown | 18:12 | |
56 | Abbie Henderson | 18:23 | |
99 | Olivia Brown | 19:04 | |
142 | Eleanor Shield | 19:37 | |
176 | Millie Freeland | 20:07 | |
243 | Hannah Ashby | 21:13 | |
295 finished | |||
Team | |||
6 | Buckinghamshire | 163 | |
Under 13 Boys | |||
29 | Alden Collier | 14:07 | |
55 | Maximillian Baxter | 14:23 | |
88 | Gabriel Strutton-Smith | 14:39 | |
120 | Alex Hughes | 14:54 | |
168 | Daniel Munn | 15:15 | |
195 | Rowan Gawne | 15:27 | |
260 | Ethan McCall | 16:17 | |
293 finished | |||
Team | |||
12 | Buckinghamshire | 292 | |
Under 13 Girls | |||
9 | Francesca Baxter | 14:39 | |
20 | Lesedi Nkoane | 14:58 | |
85 | Evie Burton | 15:44 | |
125 | Thea Gray | 16:06 | |
132 | Lily Jessop-Tranter | 16:11 | |
231 | Libby Sutton | 17:07 | |
206 finished | |||
Team | |||
10 | Buckinghamshire | 239 |