Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 1 - Match 4 - Keysoe
Equestrian Centre - 11 January 2020 |
|
Mob |
D1 |
No. |
Senior Men |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Senior Men Team |
Total |
|
|
Seniors overall after 4 Matches |
|
6 |
6 |
358 |
Paul Mizon |
36:20 |
MS |
4 |
M |
219 |
1 |
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
2116 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
8749 |
9 |
9 |
372 |
Tom Comerford |
36:33 |
MS |
7 |
M |
216 |
2 |
|
2 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2079 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
8668 |
11 |
11 |
351 |
Jamie Seddon |
37:11 |
MS |
9 |
M |
214 |
3 |
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
1832 |
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
7525 |
14 |
13 |
373 |
Chad Lambert |
37:49 |
MS |
11 |
M |
212 |
|
|
4 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
1702 |
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
6960 |
16 |
15 |
329 |
Matthew Dicks |
37:52 |
M20 |
3 |
M |
210 |
1 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
1451 |
|
5 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
6712 |
19 |
18 |
339 |
Finlay Gibbs |
38:14 |
M20 |
4 |
M |
207 |
2 |
|
6 |
Chiltern Harriers |
1326 |
|
6 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
6673 |
20 |
19 |
369 |
Sam Winters |
38:19 |
MS |
15 |
M |
206 |
|
|
7 |
Tring Running Club |
1245 |
|
7 |
Chiltern Harriers |
6344 |
25 |
22 |
366 |
Graham Jones |
38:32 |
MS |
18 |
M |
203 |
|
|
8 |
MK Distance Project |
1238 |
|
8 |
MK Distance Project |
5947 |
31 |
26 |
338 |
Robert Hickman |
38:43 |
M20 |
5 |
M |
199 |
3 |
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
1174 |
|
9 |
Tring Running Club |
5160 |
37 |
32 |
335 |
Ewan Forsythe |
39:05 |
M20 |
6 |
M |
193 |
|
|
10 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
1155 |
|
10 |
Redway Runners |
5050 |
38 |
33 |
334 |
Steve Tuttle |
39:07 |
MS |
26 |
M |
192 |
|
|
11 |
Watford Harriers |
1151 |
|
11 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
5024 |
67 |
58 |
346 |
Matt Clarke |
41:26 |
M40 |
3 |
M |
167 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
927 |
|
12 |
Watford Harriers |
4915 |
78 |
67 |
376 |
Stephen Young |
42:00 |
MS |
50 |
M |
158 |
|
|
13 |
Queens Park Harriers |
822 |
|
13 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
4216 |
102 |
83 |
343 |
Mark Palser |
43:01 |
MS |
57 |
M |
142 |
|
|
14 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
816 |
|
14 |
Queens Park Harriers |
3618 |
103 |
84 |
340 |
Stephen Ratcliffe |
43:01 |
MS |
58 |
M |
141 |
|
|
|
Under 20 Men Team |
Total |
|
|
Under 20 Men Team |
|
132 |
100 |
324 |
Mike Smith |
44:14 |
M40 |
18 |
M |
125 |
2 |
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
626 |
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
2720 |
153 |
114 |
331 |
Steve Withers |
45:09 |
M40 |
24 |
M |
111 |
3 |
|
2 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
616 |
|
2 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2597 |
154 |
115 |
325 |
Eduardo Ustaran |
45:14 |
M50 |
8 |
M |
110 |
1 |
|
3 |
MK Distance Project |
361 |
|
3 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
1612 |
157 |
118 |
337 |
Andrew Wasdell |
45:17 |
M40 |
26 |
M |
107 |
|
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
180 |
|
4 |
MK Distance Project |
1611 |
203 |
150 |
374 |
Sean Butler |
48:06 |
MS |
81 |
M |
75 |
|
|
5 |
Redway Runners |
138 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
1168 |
210 |
155 |
375 |
Jamie Parsonage |
48:33 |
MS |
83 |
M |
70 |
|
|
6 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
130 |
|
6 |
Chiltern Harriers |
1046 |
232 |
166 |
330 |
Alfie Blaber |
49:29 |
M20 |
14 |
M |
59 |
|
|
7 |
Chiltern Harriers |
0 |
|
7 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
653 |
233 |
167 |
328 |
Ben Miller |
49:30 |
M40 |
49 |
M |
58 |
|
|
8 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
0 |
|
8 |
Redway Runners |
426 |
252 |
177 |
323 |
Tim Pearce |
50:36 |
M40 |
51 |
M |
48 |
|
|
9 |
Watford Harriers |
0 |
|
9 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
372 |
255 |
179 |
377 |
Philip Gazard |
50:51 |
M50 |
24 |
M |
46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
0 |
|
10 |
Watford Harriers |
44 |
291 |
197 |
345 |
Kelvin Smith |
53:53 |
M70 |
1 |
M |
28 |
1 |
|
|
Veteran Men Team |
Total |
|
|
Veteran Men Team |
|
309 |
208 |
344 |
Stuart Cowan |
55:51 |
M70 |
2 |
M |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
550 |
|
1 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
2592 |
347 |
222 |
364 |
Peter Tye |
65:49 |
M50 |
38 |
M |
3 |
|
|
2 |
Watford Harriers |
542 |
|
2 |
Watford Harriers |
2484 |
|
|
|
224 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
539 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2387 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Redway Runners |
532 |
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
2306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
513 |
|
5 |
Bedford and County AC |
2292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tring Running Club |
506 |
|
6 |
Tring Running Club |
2049 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
St Albans Striders |
502 |
|
7 |
Redway Runners |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
476 |
|
8 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
452 |
|
9 |
Chiltern Harriers |
1955 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
439 |
|
10 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
1946 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Chiltern Harriers |
429 |
|
11 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
1854 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
343 |
|
12 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
1303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Queens Park Harriers |
249 |
|
13 |
Queens Park Harriers |
1226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
84 |
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
334 |
Mob |
|
No. |
Under 17/Junior Men |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Under 17 Men Team |
Total |
|
|
M17 overall after 4 Matches |
|
1 |
1 |
312 |
Leo Freeland |
21:14 |
M17 |
1 |
M |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
48 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
295 |
16 |
10 |
314 |
Alex Brent |
23:54 |
M17 |
10 |
M |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
33 |
|
2 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
234 |
20 |
12 |
313 |
Zak Freeland |
24:10 |
M17 |
12 |
M |
6 |
3 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
31 |
|
3 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
201 |
|
|
|
17 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Watford Harriers |
24 |
|
4 |
Bedford and County AC |
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
11 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St Albans Striders |
4 |
|
6 |
Watford Harriers |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
0 |
|
7 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
0 |
|
8 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MK Distance Project |
0 |
|
9 |
MK Distance Project |
8 |
Mob |
D1 |
No. |
Under 15 Boys |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Under 15 Boys Team |
Total |
|
|
M15 overall after 4 Matches |
|
7 |
6 |
283 |
Callum Tripp |
14:09 |
M15 |
6 |
M |
28 |
1 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
118 |
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
350 |
13 |
11 |
285 |
Harry Totton |
14:21 |
M15 |
11 |
M |
23 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
79 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
342 |
28 |
17 |
284 |
Joshua Edwards |
15:16 |
M15 |
17 |
M |
17 |
3 |
|
3 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
78 |
|
3 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
319 |
41 |
25 |
280 |
Benjamin White |
16:08 |
M15 |
25 |
M |
9 |
|
|
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
77 |
|
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
284 |
49 |
29 |
286 |
Ethan Murrill |
16:44 |
M15 |
29 |
M |
5 |
|
|
5 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
41 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
154 |
54 |
32 |
281 |
Dylan Hollinshead |
17:15 |
M15 |
32 |
M |
2 |
|
|
6 |
St Albans Striders |
34 |
|
6 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
117 |
|
|
|
33 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Watford Harriers |
25 |
|
7 |
Redway Runners |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Redway Runners |
16 |
|
8 |
Watford Harriers |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MK Distance Project |
8 |
|
9 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
3 |
|
10 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
0 |
|
11 |
MK Distance Project |
9 |
Mob |
D1 |
No. |
Under 13 Boys |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Under 13 Boys' Team |
Total |
|
|
M13 overall after 4 Matches |
|
12 |
8 |
258 |
Sam Oldroyd |
11:44 |
M13 |
8 |
M |
48 |
1 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
210 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
760 |
19 |
13 |
267 |
Maxwell Newman |
12:02 |
M13 |
13 |
M |
43 |
2 |
|
2 |
St Albans Striders |
165 |
|
2 |
Watford Harriers |
553 |
31 |
19 |
319 |
Jack Lennox |
12:26 |
M13 |
19 |
M |
37 |
3 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
156 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
551 |
43 |
28 |
263 |
Alex Granfelt |
12:52 |
M13 |
28 |
M |
28 |
|
|
4 |
Bedford and County AC |
140 |
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
519 |
55 |
35 |
266 |
Elias Skaarup |
13:20 |
M13 |
35 |
M |
21 |
|
|
5 |
Watford Harriers |
140 |
|
5 |
Bedford and County AC |
518 |
59 |
37 |
261 |
James Stallwood |
13:23 |
M13 |
37 |
M |
19 |
|
|
6 |
MK Distance Project |
61 |
|
6 |
MK Distance Project |
279 |
76 |
47 |
260 |
Max Holland |
14:02 |
M13 |
47 |
M |
9 |
|
|
7 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
61 |
|
7 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
267 |
77 |
48 |
257 |
Jack Irwin |
14:02 |
M13 |
48 |
M |
8 |
|
|
8 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
57 |
|
8 |
Redway Runners |
146 |
79 |
50 |
262 |
Jaique Jibodu |
14:24 |
M13 |
50 |
M |
6 |
|
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
29 |
|
9 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
121 |
|
|
|
55 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
28 |
|
10 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
23 |
|
11 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
100 |
Mob |
|
No. |
Under 11 Boys |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Under 11 Boys' Team |
Total |
|
|
Under 11 Boys' Team after 4 rounds |
Total |
2 |
|
222 |
Jacque Smith |
7:18 |
M11 |
2 |
M |
60 |
1 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
174 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
800 |
3 |
|
278 |
Eddie Hartigan |
7:22 |
M11 |
3 |
M |
59 |
2 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
168 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
791 |
7 |
|
228 |
Joseph Grainger |
7:37 |
M11 |
7 |
M |
55 |
3 |
|
3 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
153 |
|
3 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
705 |
27 |
|
279 |
Daniel Tabberer |
8:34 |
M11 |
27 |
M |
35 |
|
|
4 |
Northampton AC |
98 |
|
4 |
Bedford and County AC |
555 |
33 |
|
303 |
Fletcher Fellowes |
8:47 |
M11 |
33 |
M |
29 |
|
|
5 |
Watford Harriers |
97 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
517 |
40 |
|
225 |
Sam Wood |
8:59 |
M11 |
40 |
M |
22 |
|
|
6 |
Bedford and County AC |
96 |
|
6 |
Watford Harriers |
485 |
45 |
|
227 |
William Totton |
9:08 |
M11 |
45 |
M |
17 |
|
|
7 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
84 |
|
7 |
Northampton AC |
433 |
|
|
|
61 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Silson AC |
77 |
|
8 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MK Distance Project |
70 |
|
9 |
MK Distance Project |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
65 |
|
10 |
Oxford City AC |
299 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Oxford City AC |
56 |
|
11 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Redway Runners |
48 |
|
12 |
Silson AC |
246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
St Albans Striders |
43 |
|
13 |
Radley AC |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Radley AC |
42 |
|
14 |
Redway Runners |
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
14 |
|
15 |
Cookham Running Club |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Biggleswade AC |
13 |
|
16 |
Stevenage & North Herts |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Banbury Harriers |
2 |
|
17 |
Bicester AC |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Stevenage & North Herts |
0 |
|
18 |
Bracknell AC |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bracknell AC |
0 |
|
19 |
Banbury Harriers |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Luton AC |
0 |
|
20 |
Biggleswade AC |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Bicester AC |
0 |
|
21 |
Abingdon AC |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Abingdon AC |
0 |
|
22 |
Queens Park Harriers |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers |
0 |
|
23 |
Luton AC |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
0 |
|
24 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
14 |
Mob |
D1 |
No. |
Senior Women |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Senior Women Team |
Total |
|
|
Seniors overall after 4 Matches |
|
2 |
2 |
326 |
Elle Roche |
23:12 |
FS |
2 |
F |
148 |
1 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
794 |
|
1 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
3263 |
3 |
3 |
399 |
Lara Bromilow |
23:37 |
F35 |
1 |
F |
147 |
2 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
777 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
3150 |
6 |
5 |
327 |
Alice Ritchie |
23:47 |
FS |
4 |
F |
145 |
3 |
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
739 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2976 |
30 |
24 |
355 |
Abby Roskilly |
26:33 |
FS |
14 |
F |
126 |
|
|
4 |
Bedford and County AC |
712 |
|
4 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
2935 |
36 |
28 |
371 |
Natasha Baker |
27:03 |
FS |
15 |
F |
122 |
|
|
5 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
706 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
2623 |
62 |
44 |
322 |
Debra Brent |
28:12 |
F55 |
2 |
F |
106 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
690 |
|
6 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
2604 |
70 |
49 |
352 |
Alexandra Knowles |
28:25 |
F55 |
3 |
F |
101 |
2 |
|
7 |
St Albans Striders |
660 |
|
7 |
Bedford and County AC |
2483 |
137 |
89 |
333 |
Fern Yull |
31:11 |
FS |
36 |
F |
61 |
|
|
8 |
Queens Park Harriers |
590 |
|
8 |
Tring Running Club |
2460 |
215 |
136 |
400 |
Fi Han Bromilow |
37:51 |
F65 |
2 |
F |
14 |
1 |
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
589 |
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
2349 |
|
|
|
149 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tring Running Club |
581 |
|
10 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
2329 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
503 |
|
11 |
Watford Harriers |
2259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Watford Harriers |
409 |
|
12 |
Queens Park Harriers |
2243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
202 |
|
13 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
1890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
0 |
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
1538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Women Team |
Total |
|
|
Veteran Women Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
485 |
|
1 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
1983 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
464 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
1982 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Queens Park Harriers |
453 |
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
1931 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tring Running Club |
409 |
|
4 |
Tring Running Club |
1726 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
392 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
1722 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
371 |
|
6 |
Queens Park Harriers |
1453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
368 |
|
7 |
Redway Runners |
1431 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
362 |
|
8 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
1414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
343 |
|
9 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
1373 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bedford and County AC |
300 |
|
10 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
1344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Watford Harriers |
278 |
|
11 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
1281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
208 |
|
12 |
Bedford and County AC |
1193 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
202 |
|
13 |
Watford Harriers |
1191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
0 |
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
122 |
Mob |
|
No. |
Under 20/Under 17 Women |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
|
|
|
Under 20 Women Team |
Total |
|
|
F17/20 overall after 4 Matches |
|
17 |
11 |
308 |
Charlotte Underwood |
21:25 |
F17 |
7 |
F |
24 |
1 |
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
87 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
357 |
19 |
12 |
296 |
Sophie Stockton |
21:33 |
F17 |
8 |
F |
23 |
2 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
79 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
346 |
20 |
13 |
302 |
Anna Ustaran-Anderegg |
21:44 |
F20 |
5 |
F |
22 |
1 |
|
3 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
73 |
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
322 |
41 |
24 |
297 |
Tia Sinclair-Linton |
23:03 |
F17 |
18 |
F |
11 |
3 |
|
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
69 |
|
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
253 |
|
|
|
34 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
59 |
|
5 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St Albans Striders |
37 |
|
6 |
St Albans Striders |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Watford Harriers |
26 |
|
7 |
Watford Harriers |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
25 |
|
8 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
25 |
|
9 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Redway Runners |
0 |
|
10 |
Redway Runners |
10 |
Mob |
D1 |
No. |
Under 15 Girls |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
|
|
|
Under 15 Girls Team |
Total |
|
|
F15 overall after 4 Matches |
|
18 |
13 |
274 |
Millie Freeland |
16:30 |
F15 |
13 |
F |
27 |
1 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
140 |
|
1 |
St Albans Striders |
368 |
28 |
18 |
270 |
Morenike Orimalade |
17:27 |
F15 |
18 |
F |
22 |
2 |
|
2 |
St Albans Striders |
126 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
320 |
37 |
26 |
292 |
Lily-Mae Smith |
17:54 |
F15 |
26 |
F |
14 |
3 |
|
3 |
Bedford and County AC |
89 |
|
3 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
313 |
51 |
35 |
272 |
Paige Tiley |
19:19 |
F15 |
35 |
F |
5 |
|
|
4 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
72 |
|
4 |
Bedford and County AC |
282 |
54 |
38 |
271 |
Phoebe Miller |
19:59 |
F15 |
38 |
F |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
68 |
|
5 |
Redway Runners |
219 |
|
|
|
39 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Redway Runners |
60 |
|
6 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
57 |
|
7 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
37 |
|
8 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Watford Harriers |
35 |
|
9 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
24 |
|
10 |
Watford Harriers |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
MK Distance Project |
9 |
|
11 |
MK Distance Project |
9 |
Mob |
D1 |
No. |
Under 13 Girls |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Under 13 Girls' Team |
Total |
|
|
F13 overall after 4 Matches |
|
20 |
12 |
236 |
Jessica Vaines |
12:53 |
F13 |
12 |
F |
38 |
1 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
184 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
773 |
40 |
21 |
245 |
Elizabeth Garner |
13:51 |
F13 |
21 |
F |
29 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
165 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
745 |
42 |
23 |
289 |
Jessica Woods |
13:56 |
F13 |
23 |
F |
27 |
3 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
118 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
526 |
46 |
26 |
238 |
Izzy Gregg |
14:17 |
F13 |
26 |
F |
24 |
|
|
4 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
116 |
|
4 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
502 |
47 |
27 |
203 |
Ella Glass |
14:17 |
F13 |
27 |
F |
23 |
|
|
5 |
Watford Harriers |
89 |
|
5 |
Watford Harriers |
471 |
48 |
28 |
242 |
Amy Wooton |
14:18 |
F13 |
28 |
F |
22 |
|
|
6 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
81 |
|
6 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
427 |
52 |
32 |
235 |
Isobelle Barker |
14:32 |
F13 |
32 |
F |
18 |
|
|
7 |
St Albans Striders |
56 |
|
7 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
308 |
54 |
34 |
237 |
Emilia Willis |
14:40 |
F13 |
34 |
F |
16 |
|
|
8 |
MK Distance Project |
47 |
|
8 |
St Albans Striders |
293 |
56 |
35 |
287 |
Alice Richardson |
14:47 |
F13 |
35 |
F |
15 |
|
|
9 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
41 |
|
9 |
MK Distance Project |
210 |
61 |
39 |
248 |
Mia Kentish |
15:12 |
F13 |
39 |
F |
11 |
|
|
10 |
Redway Runners |
22 |
|
10 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
140 |
78 |
48 |
243 |
Paige Farley |
17:39 |
F13 |
48 |
F |
2 |
|
|
11 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
0 |
|
11 |
Redway Runners |
85 |
|
|
|
49 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mob |
|
No. |
Under 11 Girls |
Time |
Cat |
Pos |
M/F |
Pts |
MMK |
|
|
Under 11 Girls' Team |
Total |
|
|
Under 11 Girls' Team after 4 rounds |
Total |
2 |
|
211 |
Eleanor Pearce |
7:49 |
F11 |
2 |
F |
79 |
1 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
234 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
901 |
3 |
|
201 |
Katie Webb |
7:55 |
F11 |
3 |
F |
78 |
2 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
202 |
|
2 |
Chiltern Harriers |
772 |
4 |
|
208 |
Libby Freeland |
7:57 |
F11 |
4 |
F |
77 |
3 |
|
3 |
St Albans Striders |
193 |
|
3 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
737 |
5 |
|
202 |
Lauren Webb |
7:59 |
F11 |
5 |
F |
76 |
|
|
4 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
174 |
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
594 |
7 |
|
307 |
Sophia Chapman |
8:13 |
F11 |
7 |
F |
74 |
|
|
5 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
129 |
|
5 |
Silson AC |
576 |
15 |
|
265 |
Isabelle Turnbull |
8:45 |
F11 |
15 |
F |
66 |
|
|
6 |
Northampton AC |
128 |
|
6 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
497 |
18 |
|
251 |
Annaleigh Oldroyd |
8:49 |
F11 |
18 |
F |
63 |
|
|
7 |
Silson AC |
117 |
|
7 |
Northampton AC |
482 |
19 |
|
207 |
Natasha Freeland |
8:50 |
F11 |
19 |
F |
62 |
|
|
8 |
Bicester AC |
114 |
|
8 |
Bicester AC |
469 |
22 |
|
214 |
Ellie Edwards |
8:53 |
F11 |
22 |
F |
59 |
|
|
9 |
Stevenage & North Herts |
92 |
|
9 |
Stevenage & North Herts |
415 |
24 |
|
219 |
Katie Lennox |
8:54 |
F11 |
24 |
F |
57 |
|
|
10 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
87 |
|
10 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
339 |
25 |
|
217 |
Orla Enright |
8:55 |
F11 |
25 |
F |
56 |
|
|
11 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
82 |
|
11 |
Watford Harriers |
327 |
27 |
|
205 |
Oliivia Chilton |
8:57 |
F11 |
27 |
F |
54 |
|
|
12 |
Redway Runners |
75 |
|
12 |
Redway Runners |
291 |
30 |
|
212 |
Rose Farewell |
9:03 |
F11 |
30 |
F |
51 |
|
|
13 |
Watford Harriers |
70 |
|
13 |
Luton AC |
241 |
34 |
|
220 |
Lottie Rose |
9:16 |
F11 |
34 |
F |
47 |
|
|
14 |
Banbury Harriers |
69 |
|
14 |
Banbury Harriers |
219 |
37 |
|
210 |
Sofia Butler |
9:21 |
F11 |
37 |
F |
44 |
|
|
15 |
Luton AC |
68 |
|
15 |
Oxford City AC |
208 |
39 |
|
306 |
Arabella Soul |
9:22 |
F11 |
39 |
F |
42 |
|
|
16 |
Bedford and County AC |
61 |
|
16 |
Bracknell AC |
187 |
45 |
|
213 |
Grace Halstead |
9:34 |
F11 |
45 |
F |
36 |
|
|
17 |
MK Distance Project |
49 |
|
17 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
186 |
55 |
|
206 |
Macy Allen |
10:00 |
F11 |
55 |
F |
26 |
|
|
18 |
Biggleswade AC |
40 |
|
18 |
Cookham Running Club |
159 |
59 |
|
255 |
Holly Woods |
10:05 |
F11 |
59 |
F |
22 |
|
|
19 |
Bracknell AC |
0 |
|
19 |
MK Distance Project |
129 |
70 |
|
290 |
Isabelle Waddington |
10:49 |
F11 |
70 |
F |
11 |
|
|
20 |
Oxford City AC |
0 |
|
20 |
Bedford and County AC |
129 |
74 |
|
320 |
Eliza Green |
11:16 |
F11 |
74 |
F |
7 |
|
|
21 |
Abingdon AC |
0 |
|
21 |
Biggleswade AC |
128 |
76 |
|
254 |
Isabelle Harris |
11:18 |
F11 |
76 |
F |
5 |
|
|
22 |
Cookham Running Club |
0 |
|
22 |
Abingdon AC |
33 |
|
|
|
80 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall Team Result |
|
|
|
After 4 Rounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
3421 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
13771 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
3392 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
13579 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
2887 |
|
3 |
Chiltern Harriers |
12341 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Chiltern Harriers |
2882 |
|
4 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
12069 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
2612 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
11202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St Albans Striders |
2533 |
|
6 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
10723 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
1936 |
|
7 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
9760 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Watford Harriers |
1899 |
|
8 |
Watford Harriers |
8591 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
1890 |
|
9 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
8444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tring Running Club |
1826 |
|
10 |
MK Distance Project |
8000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
1430 |
|
11 |
Redway Runners |
7948 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Queens Park Harriers |
1412 |
|
12 |
Tring Running Club |
7620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
MK Distance Project |
1363 |
|
13 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
6545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
1319 |
|
14 |
Queens Park Harriers |
5861 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall Male Team |
|
|
|
After 4 Rounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bedford and County AC |
2368 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
9818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2343 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
9723 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
1901 |
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
7812 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
1759 |
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
7767 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Chiltern Harriers |
1702 |
|
5 |
Chiltern Harriers |
7741 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St Albans Striders |
1654 |
|
6 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
7076 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Watford Harriers |
1340 |
|
7 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
6829 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
MK Distance Project |
1307 |
|
8 |
MK Distance Project |
6243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tring Running Club |
1245 |
|
9 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
5686 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Redway Runners |
1219 |
|
10 |
Watford Harriers |
5659 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
1181 |
|
11 |
Redway Runners |
5285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
966 |
|
12 |
Tring Running Club |
5160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
927 |
|
13 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
4216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Queens Park Harriers |
822 |
|
14 |
Queens Park Harriers |
3618 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall Female Team |
|
|
|
After 4 Rounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
1180 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
4600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
1053 |
|
2 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
4257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
1049 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
3953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
986 |
|
4 |
Bedford and County AC |
3856 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
879 |
|
5 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
3647 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
853 |
|
6 |
St Albans Striders |
3435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
755 |
|
7 |
Watford Harriers |
2932 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Redway Runners |
671 |
|
8 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
2931 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Queens Park Harriers |
590 |
|
9 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
2758 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tring Running Club |
581 |
|
10 |
Redway Runners |
2663 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Watford Harriers |
559 |
|
11 |
Tring Running Club |
2460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
503 |
|
12 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
2329 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
353 |
|
13 |
Queens Park Harriers |
2243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
56 |
|
14 |
MK Distance Project |
1757 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall Seniors |
|
|
|
After 4 Rounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2873 |
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
11725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
2828 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
11151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
2571 |
|
3 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
10788 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
2392 |
|
4 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
9647 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
2111 |
|
5 |
St Albans Striders |
9583 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chiltern Harriers |
2103 |
|
6 |
Chiltern Harriers |
9494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
1861 |
|
7 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
9277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tring Running Club |
1826 |
|
8 |
Tring Running Club |
7620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
1763 |
|
9 |
MK Distance Project |
7485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Watford Harriers |
1560 |
|
10 |
Redway Runners |
7399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
1430 |
|
11 |
Watford Harriers |
7174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Queens Park Harriers |
1412 |
|
12 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
6914 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
MK Distance Project |
1238 |
|
13 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
6545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
1018 |
|
14 |
Queens Park Harriers |
5861 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall Juniors |
|
|
|
After 4 Rounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
779 |
|
1 |
Chiltern Harriers |
2847 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
593 |
|
2 |
Bedford and County AC |
2428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
519 |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
422 |
|
4 |
St Albans Striders |
1619 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Watford Harriers |
339 |
|
5 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
1530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
316 |
|
6 |
Watford Harriers |
1417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
301 |
|
7 |
Wycombe Phoenix |
1281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
220 |
|
8 |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
1076 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
127 |
|
9 |
Redway Runners |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
MK Distance Project |
125 |
|
10 |
MK Distance Project |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
75 |
|
11 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|