|
Youth
Development League - Upper Age Group - Midlands NE 1B - Match 3 - Milton
Keynes - 30 June 2019 |
|
|
Pos |
Match Result |
Officials |
Track1 |
Track2 |
Relays |
Field |
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
32.0 |
240.0 |
64.0 |
52.0 |
235.5 |
623.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coventry + Leamington AC |
32.0 |
208.0 |
51.0 |
57.0 |
216.5 |
564.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Northampton AC |
32.0 |
225.0 |
46.0 |
43.0 |
188.0 |
534.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
24.0 |
108.0 |
0.0 |
5.0 |
115.0 |
252.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Daventry AAC |
32.0 |
38.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
41.0 |
111.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nuneaton + Harborough AC |
12.0 |
20.0 |
29.0 |
0.0 |
50.0 |
111.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Final League Table |
Points |
League |
B/F M |
B/F L |
Total M |
Total L |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Coventry + Leamington AC |
564.5 |
5.0 |
1208.0 |
12.0 |
1772.5 |
17.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
623.5 |
6.0 |
1143.0 |
9.0 |
1766.5 |
15.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Northampton AC |
534.0 |
4.0 |
1131.5 |
9.0 |
1665.5 |
13.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
252.0 |
3.0 |
269.5 |
5.0 |
521.5 |
8.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nuneaton + Harborough AC |
111.0 |
1.5 |
301.0 |
5.0 |
412.0 |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Daventry AAC |
111.0 |
1.5 |
191.0 |
2.0 |
302.0 |
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m U20 Men A |
Wind |
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
100m U20 Men B |
Wind |
+4.1 |
|
1 |
4 |
BOAKYE David |
MMK |
11.08 |
3 |
|
1 |
44 |
PINDURA Daniel X |
MMK |
11.51 |
|
2 |
5 |
WILCOCK Thomas |
Nhants |
11.52 |
|
|
2 |
55 |
MAYES Chris |
Nhants |
11.90 |
|
3 |
3 |
SIBANDA Clinton |
Leic |
11.53 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
ASHBOURNE Matthew X |
Cov&L |
12.03 |
|
4 |
11 |
HOLDEN Callum |
Cov&L |
11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m U20 Men A |
Wind |
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
200m U20 Men B |
Wind |
+2.2 |
|
1 |
4 |
WALLACE Hugo |
MMK |
22.61 |
3 |
|
1 |
44 |
TOLBERT Joseph |
MMK |
23.49 |
|
2 |
3 |
NJOPA-KABA Nicholas |
Leic |
22.94 |
|
|
2 |
33 |
SIBANDA Clinton |
Leic |
23.65 |
|
3 |
1 |
DOUGLAS Findlay X |
Cov&L |
23.74 |
|
|
3 |
11 |
HOLDEN Callum |
Cov&L |
24.98 |
|
4 |
55 |
MAYES Chris |
Nhants |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m U20 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
SIBANDA Clinton |
Leic |
53.03 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
SHEEHAN Oliver |
Cov&L |
58.79 |
|
2 |
1 |
HUGHES Liam X |
Cov&L |
56.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
HEAYNS Tobias |
Nhants |
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U20 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
DICKS Matthew |
MMK |
2:04.34 |
|
|
1 |
44 |
SHARP Jack X |
MMK |
2:13.71 |
|
2 |
1 |
CLISHAM Pierce X |
Cov&L |
2:05.91 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
HEAYNS Tobias |
Nhants |
2:29.69 |
|
3 |
55 |
MAYES Luca X |
Nhants |
2:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U20 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
DICKS Matthew |
MMK |
4:10.99 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
KEENAN Thomas |
Cov&L |
4:18.00 |
|
2 |
11 |
CLISHAM Miles |
Cov&L |
4:11.93 |
|
|
2 |
44 |
SHARP Jack X |
MMK |
4:34.88 |
|
3 |
5 |
CHERRINGTON Isaac X |
Nhants |
5:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
FORSYTHE Ewan |
MMK |
10:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hurdles U20 Men A |
Wind |
+3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
WILCOCK Thomas |
Nhants |
14.58 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles U20 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
SIBANDA Clinton |
Leic |
59.71 |
|
|
1 |
55 |
WILLIAMS Charlie |
Nhants |
DQ |
|
2 |
5 |
WILCOCK Thomas |
Nhants |
69.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000m s/c U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
WALMSLEY Adam |
Cov&L |
7:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U20 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
SINNOTT Drew |
Cov&L |
6.19 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
MAYES Chris |
Nhants |
4.92 |
|
2 |
2 |
MARTIN-EVANS Leon |
Dav |
5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
55 |
WILLIAMS Kit |
Nhants |
5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
MURRAY Elliot X |
MMK |
5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
MARTIN-EVANS Leon |
Dav |
1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
FEATHERSTONE Samuel |
MMK |
1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
KING Jack |
Nun & H |
12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
MARTIN Maxwell X |
MMK |
11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
PARTRIDGE Jack |
Leic |
10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
SINNOTT Drew |
Cov&L |
11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
PARTRIDGE Jack |
Leic |
8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
WILLIAMS Charlie |
Nhants |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
PARTRIDGE Jack |
Leic |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
SINNOTT Drew |
Cov&L |
26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
ERICSSON-NICHOLLS James |
MMK |
47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
PARTRIDGE Jack |
Leic |
24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
SINNOTT Drew |
Cov&L |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
MARTIN-EVANS Leon |
Dav |
43.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
PARTRIDGE Jack |
Leic |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
KING Jack |
Nun & H |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
WOODS Scott X |
Nhants |
17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
BOAKYE David |
MMK |
7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
MMK |
BOAKYE David PINDURA Daniel X WALLACE Hugo
WHITE Jamie X |
|
44.61 |
|
2 |
1 |
Cov&L |
HOLDEN Callum JUSKEVICIUS Ignas X SINNOTT Drew
BOWER Jack X |
|
47.19 |
|
3 |
5 |
Nhants |
MAYES Chris ROPER Mackenzie X WILLIAMS Alfie X
WILCOCK Thomas |
|
47.90 |
|
4 |
3 |
Leic |
ODEH Nahbi X NJOPA-KABA Nicholas ARYAN Sidki X
SIBANDA Clinton |
|
50.60 |
|
|
|
4 x 400m U20 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nhants |
HEAYNS Tobias MAITLAND Jorel X WILCOCK Thomas
MAITLAND Pharell X |
|
3:50.45 |
|
2 |
1 |
Cov&L |
MAYE Riordan X SHEEHAN Oliver SOUD Soud said X
CLISHAM Miles |
|
4:02.45 |
|
|
|
100m U20 Women A |
Wind |
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
100m U20 Women B |
Wind |
+2.3 |
|
1 |
1 |
BATES CARLY |
Cov&L |
12.58 |
3 |
|
1 |
11 |
HARRISON Ellie |
Cov&L |
13.50 |
|
2 |
4 |
LAGO Deborah X |
MMK |
13.01 |
|
|
2 |
33 |
THOMAS Thana X |
Leic |
14.32 |
|
3 |
3 |
CHLOE Logan-watson X |
Leic |
13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
KWAKYE Andra |
Nhants |
14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m U20 Women A |
Wind |
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
200m U20 Women B |
Wind |
+2.4 |
|
1 |
44 |
LAGO Deborah X |
MMK |
26.23 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
FITTON Abigail Kathryn |
MMK |
26.39 |
|
2 |
5 |
WALKER Amy |
Nhants |
26.65 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
BHAYAT Mariam |
Cov&L |
28.33 |
|
3 |
11 |
HARRISON Ellie |
Cov&L |
27.95 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
SOOD Shivani |
Leic |
29.69 |
|
4 |
33 |
CHLOE Logan-watson X |
Leic |
28.84 |
|
|
4 |
55 |
KWAKYE Andra |
Nhants |
30.71 |
|
|
|
400m U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m U20 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
WALKER Amy |
Nhants |
60.77 |
|
|
1 |
44 |
COOPER Regan |
MMK |
64.57 |
|
2 |
4 |
FITTON Abigail Kathryn |
MMK |
60.89 |
|
|
2 |
55 |
WALKER Holly X |
Nhants |
69.24 |
|
3 |
1 |
BATES Holly X |
Cov&L |
62.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
SOOD Shivani |
Leic |
73.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U20 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
SCOTT Selina |
Nhants |
2:25.47 |
|
|
1 |
44 |
MOULD Jessica X |
MMK |
2:47.39 |
|
2 |
4 |
USTARAN-ANDEREGG Anna |
MMK |
2:28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
REED EMILY |
Cov&L |
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
STARLING Amelia |
Cov&L |
5:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
98 |
No Competitors Declared |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Hurdles U20 Women A |
Wind |
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
BATES CARLY |
Cov&L |
14.87 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
SOOD Shivani |
Leic |
20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles U20 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
SOOD Shivani |
Leic |
81.86 |
|
|
1 |
55 |
LOVELL Daisy X |
Nhants |
96.08 |
|
2 |
5 |
KWAKYE Andra |
Nhants |
85.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
HILL Tamzin |
MMK |
5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
BALOGUN Alimat |
Cov&L |
4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
CHLOE Logan-watson X |
Leic |
3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
KWAKYE Andra |
Nhants |
3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
BALOGUN Alimat |
Cov&L |
10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
TRAPNELL Jasmine |
MMK |
9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U20 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
HUNT Sophie |
Cov&L |
9.99 |
3 |
|
1 |
11 |
BALOGUN Zainab |
Cov&L |
9.53 |
|
2 |
4 |
TRAPNELL Jasmine |
MMK |
7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
ODEH Sophia |
Leic |
7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U20 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
ASHBOURNE Lauren |
Cov&L |
24.87 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
HUNT Sophie |
Cov&L |
23.71 |
|
2 |
4 |
TRAPNELL Jasmine |
MMK |
20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
ODEH Sophia |
Leic |
19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
TRAPNELL Jasmine |
MMK |
43.34 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
HUNT Sophie |
Cov&L |
35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
ODEH Sophia |
Leic |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U20 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
ASHBOURNE Lauren |
Cov&L |
38.01 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
HUNT Sophie |
Cov&L |
21.77 |
|
2 |
5 |
FLETCHER Stephanie |
Nhants |
13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
MMANGA Zaria X |
MMK |
12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Cov&L |
BATES CARLY HARRISON Ellie DIXON Amy BHAYAT
Mariam |
|
52.95 |
|
2 |
5 |
Nhants |
KWAKYE Andra SMITH Abigail X SCOTT Katie X TUTT
Amelia X |
|
53.24 |
|
3 |
4 |
MMK |
USTARAN-ANDEREGG Anna FITTON Abigail Kathryn
TRAPNELL Jasmine UNDERWOOD Charlotte X |
53.46 |
|
|
|
4 x 400m U20 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
MMK |
FITTON A(65.1) USTARAN-ANDEREGG A(62.6) KING
I(69.2) UNDERWOOD C(60.0) |
|
4:16.90 |
Club Record |
2 |
5 |
Nhants |
SCOTT Selina RIPPON Isabelle X WALKER Holly X
WALKER Amy |
|
4:26.76 |
|
|
|
100m U17 Men A |
Wind |
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
100m U17 Men B |
Wind |
+1.9 |
|
1 |
d |
WHITE Jamie |
MMK |
11.34 |
3 |
|
1 |
aa |
NEALON Corey |
Cov&L |
11.38 |
3 |
2 |
b |
SANDERSON Alfie |
Dav |
11.71 |
4 |
|
2 |
dd |
AMPOFO Shawn |
MMK |
11.78 |
4 |
3 |
e |
KONADU Michael |
Nhants |
12.07 |
|
|
3 |
ee |
RIBEIRO Guilherme |
Nhants |
12.38 |
|
4 |
c |
ODEH Nahbi |
Leic |
12.84 |
|
|
4 |
cc |
ARYAN Sidki |
Leic |
12.64 |
|
5 |
f |
JEPHCOTE Sam |
Nun & H |
13.33 |
|
|
5 |
bb |
MCDONOUGH Owen |
Dav |
14.32 |
|
6 |
a |
BAFFOUR Stephen |
Cov&L |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m U17 Men A |
Wind |
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
200m U17 Men B |
Wind |
+3.5 |
|
1 |
a |
BAFFOUR Stephen |
Cov&L |
22.50 |
1 |
|
1 |
dd |
BAKER Ben |
MMK |
23.86 |
4 |
2 |
b |
SANDERSON Alfie |
Dav |
23.70 |
4 |
|
2 |
aa |
HUGHES Liam |
Cov&L |
24.23 |
|
3 |
e |
MAITLAND Jorel |
Nhants |
23.98 |
4 |
|
3 |
ee |
WILLIAMS Kit |
Nhants |
24.42 |
|
4 |
d |
HO George |
MMK |
24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
c |
ARYAN Sidki |
Leic |
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
f |
JEPHCOTE Sam |
Nun & H |
27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
a |
DOUGLAS Findlay |
Cov&L |
54.01 |
4 |
|
1 |
aa |
VOLPE Remo |
Cov&L |
55.65 |
|
2 |
dd |
PROCTOR Edward |
MMK |
58.36 |
|
|
2 |
d |
HANSEN Torsten |
MMK |
59.62 |
|
3 |
ee |
MCFADDEN Thomas |
Nhants |
60.66 |
|
|
3 |
e |
CHERRINGTON Isaac |
Nhants |
61.65 |
|
|
|
800m U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
a |
SISPAL Jai |
Cov&L |
2:02.00 |
3 |
|
1 |
dd |
SMITH Oscar |
MMK |
2:18.65 |
|
2 |
d |
GREEN Ben |
MMK |
2:14.31 |
|
|
2 |
e |
WILLISON Ben |
Nhants |
2:19.38 |
|
3 |
ee |
MCFADDEN Thomas |
Nhants |
2:19.14 |
|
|
3 |
aa |
SOUD Soud said |
Cov&L |
2:37.94 |
|
|
|
1500m U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
d |
ROSE Jack |
MMK |
4:31.08 |
|
|
1 |
DD |
BRENT Alex |
MMK |
4:49.24 |
|
2 |
E |
WILLISON Ben |
Nhants |
4:47.19 |
|
|
2 |
EE |
THOMPSON George |
Nhants |
5:19.75 |
|
3 |
A |
SOUD Soud said |
Cov&L |
4:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
F |
BRANT Ben |
Nun & H |
5:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
MURPHY Aidan |
MMK |
10:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
E |
THOMPSON George |
Nhants |
11:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
F |
BRANT Ben |
Nun & H |
12:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Hurdles U17 Men A |
Wind |
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
100m Hurdles U17 Men B |
Wind |
+0.8 |
|
1 |
d |
MCGARVIE Hamish |
MMK |
14.25 |
3 |
|
1 |
dd |
HANSEN Torsten |
MMK |
17.18 |
|
2 |
e |
ROPER Mackenzie |
Nhants |
14.75 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
f |
BATES Stephen |
Nun & H |
15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
a |
MAYE Riordan |
Cov&L |
16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
a |
SISPAL Jai |
Cov&L |
57.85 |
3 |
|
1 |
aa |
MAYE Riordan |
Cov&L |
65.81 |
|
2 |
dd |
MCGARVIE Hamish |
MMK |
63.08 |
|
|
2 |
d |
HANSEN Torsten |
MMK |
66.58 |
|
3 |
e |
ROPER Mackenzie |
Nhants |
66.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m s/c U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
f |
BARBER Adam |
Nun & H |
5:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
B |
SANDERSON Alfie |
Dav |
5.94 |
4 |
|
1 |
DD |
MCGARVIE Hamish |
MMK |
4.85 |
|
2 |
E |
MAITLAND Jorel |
Nhants |
5.94 |
4 |
|
2 |
AA |
NEALON Corey |
Cov&L |
4.67 |
|
3 |
D |
AMPOFO Shawn |
MMK |
5.82 |
4 |
|
3 |
EE |
RIBEIRO Guilherme |
Nhants |
4.65 |
|
4 |
A |
SMITH Sam |
Cov&L |
5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
C |
ARYAN Sidki |
Leic |
3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
F |
BATES Stephen |
Nun & H |
1.75 |
4 |
|
1 |
EE |
WOODS Scott |
Nhants |
1.60 |
|
2 |
E |
WILLIAMS Alfie |
Nhants |
1.65 |
|
|
2 |
DD |
MURRAY Elliot |
MMK |
1.40 |
|
3 |
D |
EMONIDES Emery |
MMK |
1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
C |
ODEH Nahbi |
Leic |
13.35 |
1 |
|
1 |
DD |
SMITH Oscar |
MMK |
10.84 |
|
2 |
D |
AMPOFO Shawn |
MMK |
11.86 |
4 |
|
2 |
EE |
ROPER Mackenzie |
Nhants |
x |
|
3 |
E |
RIBEIRO Guilherme |
Nhants |
11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
A |
BOWER Jack |
Cov&L |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
E |
DYRMISHI Chris |
Nhants |
15.93 |
1 |
|
1 |
EE |
WILLIAMS Alfie |
Nhants |
13.68 |
1 |
2 |
D |
FRITH James Alan |
MMK |
13.25 |
2 |
|
2 |
AA |
SMITH Sam |
Cov&L |
8.31 |
|
3 |
A |
ASHBOURNE Matthew |
Cov&L |
10.77 |
4 |
|
3 |
DD |
PROCTOR Edward |
MMK |
6.06 |
|
|
|
Discus U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
D |
FRITH James Alan |
MMK |
44.89 |
1 |
|
1 |
EE |
WILLIAMS Alfie |
Nhants |
33.11 |
4 |
2 |
E |
DYRMISHI Chris |
Nhants |
37.45 |
2 |
|
2 |
DD |
TUFFOUR Duaine |
MMK |
19.86 |
|
3 |
C |
ODEH Nahbi |
Leic |
21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
AA |
SMALL Archie |
Cov&L |
18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AA |
SMALL Archie |
Cov&L |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U17 Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
F |
BATES Stephen |
Nun & H |
38.20 |
|
|
1 |
D |
FRITH James Alan |
MMK |
33.69 |
|
2 |
A |
ASHBOURNE Matthew |
Cov&L |
37.85 |
|
|
2 |
AA |
JUSKEVICIUS Ignas |
Cov&L |
31.85 |
|
3 |
DD |
TUFFOUR Duaine |
MMK |
37.75 |
|
|
3 |
EE |
WILLIAMS Kit |
Nhants |
18.78 |
|
4 |
E |
KONADU Michael |
Nhants |
18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
a |
Cov&L |
ASHBOURNE Matthew BAFFOUR Stephen NEALON Corey
SMITH Sam |
|
45.57 |
|
2 |
e |
Nhants |
WILLIAMS Kit MAITLAND Pharell RIBEIRO Guilherme
KONADU Michael |
|
47.69 |
|
3 |
d |
MMK |
SMITH Kaya TUFFOUR Duaine HO George BAKER Ben |
|
51.67 |
|
|
|
4 x 400m U17 Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
a |
Cov&L |
HUGHES Liam VOLPE Remo SISPAL Jai CLISHAM
Pierce |
|
3:37.60 |
|
2 |
e |
Nhants |
MAYES Luca CHERRINGTON Isaac MCFADDEN Thomas
WOODS Scott |
|
3:56.30 |
|
3 |
d |
MMK |
MURPHY Aidan(61.8) GREEN Ben(58.7) HANSEN
Torsten(68.0) SHARP Jack(58.0) |
|
4:06.48 |
|
|
|
100m U17 Women A |
Wind |
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
100m U17 Women B |
Wind |
+5.0 |
|
1 |
d |
ODUYEMI Moyin |
MMK |
12.44 |
2 |
|
1 |
aa |
STARLING Nadine |
Cov&L |
13.00 |
4 |
2 |
e |
SMITH Abigail |
Nhants |
12.92 |
4 |
|
2 |
cc |
AGBUDE Juliana |
Leic |
13.05 |
4 |
3 |
a |
KANDALA Catherine |
Cov&L |
13.58 |
|
|
3 |
dd |
MMANGA Zaria |
MMK |
13.05 |
4 |
4 |
c |
DJIEKAK Larisa |
Leic |
13.67 |
|
|
4 |
ee |
SCOTT Katie |
Nhants |
13.39 |
|
5 |
b |
HOBBS Robyn |
Dav |
15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m U17 Women A |
Wind |
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
200m U17 Women B |
Wind |
+3.4 |
|
1 |
d |
ODUYEMI Moyin |
MMK |
25.84 |
2 |
|
1 |
ee |
SMITH Abigail |
Nhants |
27.52 |
|
2 |
a |
STARLING Nadine |
Cov&L |
26.52 |
4 |
|
2 |
cc |
AGBUDE Juliana |
Leic |
27.93 |
|
3 |
b |
MARTIN-EVANS Cleo |
Dav |
26.66 |
4 |
|
3 |
dd |
MMANGA Zaria |
MMK |
28.42 |
|
4 |
e |
TUTT Amelia |
Nhants |
27.00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
c |
DJIEKAK Larisa |
Leic |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
f |
ORAVECZ Lili |
Nun & H |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
a |
STARLING Jessica |
Cov&L |
42.28 |
3 |
|
1 |
aa |
PATER Holly |
Cov&L |
46.75 |
|
2 |
d |
UNDERWOOD Charlotte |
MMK |
43.61 |
4 |
|
2 |
e |
RIPPON Isabelle |
Nhants |
50.43 |
|
3 |
ee |
SMITH Abigail |
Nhants |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
b |
HOBBS Robyn |
Dav |
51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
f |
WALLIS Bethany |
Nun & H |
51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
d |
UNDERWOOD Charlotte |
MMK |
2:25.00 |
4 |
|
1 |
dd |
STOCKTON Sophie |
MMK |
2:36.34 |
|
2 |
a |
BENNETT Freya |
Cov&L |
2:30.05 |
|
|
2 |
ee |
PALMER Megan |
Nhants |
2:48.31 |
|
3 |
e |
WALKER Holly |
Nhants |
2:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
f |
WALLIS Bethany |
Nun & H |
5:13.55 |
|
|
1 |
E |
RIPPON Isabelle |
Nhants |
5:57.03 |
|
2 |
D |
STOCKTON Sophie |
MMK |
5:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
A |
CHERRY Rosie |
Cov&L |
5:29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
EE |
WALKER Holly |
Nhants |
5:44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
e |
HAYNES Isobel |
Nhants |
13:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80m Hurdles U17 Women A |
Wind |
+3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
e |
TUTT Amelia |
Nhants |
11.62 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
b |
MARTIN-EVANS Cleo |
Dav |
12.08 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
a |
MCCUNN GEORGINA |
Cov&L |
12.35 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
AGBEREMI Lateefah |
MMK |
12.65 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m Hurdles U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m Hurdles U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
e |
TUTT Amelia |
Nhants |
50.27 |
|
|
1 |
ee |
PALMER Megan |
Nhants |
57.41 |
|
2 |
d |
SOMAN Mia Lauren |
MMK |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m s/c U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
KING Imogen |
MMK |
5:30.07 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
A |
LOVETT Emily |
Cov&L |
5:58.43 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
B |
MARTIN-EVANS Cleo |
Dav |
5.80 |
1 |
|
1 |
C |
AGBUDE Juliana |
Leic |
4.43 |
|
2 |
E |
WATFORD Ella |
Nhants |
5.19 |
3 |
|
2 |
DD |
SOMAN Mia Lauren |
MMK |
4.21 |
|
3 |
D |
AGBEREMI Lateefah |
MMK |
5.03 |
4 |
|
3 |
EE |
LOVELL Daisy |
Nhants |
3.89 |
|
4 |
CC |
THOMAS Thana |
Leic |
4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
A |
MCCUNN GEORGINA |
Cov&L |
4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
F |
ORAVECZ Lili |
Nun & H |
4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
E |
WATFORD Ella |
Nhants |
1.58 |
|
|
1 |
EE |
PALMER Megan |
Nhants |
1.48 |
|
2 |
A |
BENNETT Freya |
Cov&L |
1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
F |
WALLIS Bethany |
Nun & H |
1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
D |
AGBEREMI Lateefah |
MMK |
11.23 |
1 |
|
1 |
EE |
LOVELL Daisy |
Nhants |
8.78 |
|
2 |
E |
WATFORD Ella |
Nhants |
10.86 |
1 |
|
2 |
AA |
PATER Holly |
Cov&L |
X |
|
3 |
C |
DJIEKAK Larisa |
Leic |
9.67 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
A |
MCCUNN GEORGINA |
Cov&L |
9.50 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
F |
ORAVECZ Lili |
Nun & H |
2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2= |
D |
SOMAN Mia Lauren |
MMK |
2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2= |
A |
CLARKE Alys |
Cov&L |
2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
E |
ZAKELYTE Auguste |
Nhants |
11.44 |
2 |
|
1 |
DD |
DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara |
MMK |
8.98 |
|
2 |
A |
CLARKE Alys |
Cov&L |
9.91 |
4 |
|
2 |
AA |
0 |
Cov&L |
8.94 |
|
3 |
D |
MOFFAT Lara |
MMK |
9.73 |
4 |
|
3 |
EE |
FLETCHER Stephanie |
Nhants |
7.09 |
|
4 |
C |
WILKINSON Natasha |
Leic |
4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
E |
ZAKELYTE Auguste |
Nhants |
36.74 |
1 |
|
1 |
DD |
MOYLES Hannah |
MMK |
19.98 |
|
2 |
D |
MOFFAT Lara |
MMK |
27.85 |
4 |
|
2 |
EE |
FLETCHER Stephanie |
Nhants |
17.62 |
|
3 |
A |
PARKER Jessica |
Cov&L |
17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
C |
WILKINSON Natasha |
Leic |
11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
D |
MOFFAT Lara |
MMK |
51.18 |
2 |
|
1 |
A |
CLARKE Lily |
Cov&L |
27.25 |
|
2 |
E |
ZAKELYTE Auguste |
Nhants |
31.22 |
4 |
|
2 |
DD |
DURAND Eva |
MMK |
23.09 |
|
3 |
AA |
PARKER Jessica |
Cov&L |
27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U17 Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
D |
DURAND Eva |
MMK |
41.37 |
1 |
|
1 |
DD |
DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara |
MMK |
25.41 |
|
2 |
A |
MITCHELL Lydia |
Cov&L |
31.15 |
4 |
|
2 |
CC |
THOMAS Thana |
Leic |
19.88 |
|
3 |
C |
WILKINSON Natasha |
Leic |
22.90 |
|
|
3 |
E |
PAYNE Niamh |
Nhants |
x |
|
4 |
EE |
PONTING Tegan-Marie |
Nhants |
20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
MMK |
ODUYEMI Moyin MMANGA Zaria LAGO Deborah
HODGKINSON Margot |
|
52.09 |
|
2 |
a |
Cov&L |
KANDALA Catherine DEMANOU Louise-beverley BATES
Holly MCCUNN GEORGINA |
|
54.00 |
|
3 |
c |
Leic |
DJIEKAK Larisa THOMAS Thana CHLOE Logan-watson
AGBUDE Juliana |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
4 x 300m U17 Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
a |
Cov&L |
STARLING Jessica STARLING Nadine BATES Holly
PATER Holly |
|
2:59.98 |
|
2 |
d |
MMK |
STOCKTON Sophie SOMAN Mia Lauren MOULD Jessica
AGBEREMI Lateefah |
|
3:08.94 |
|
|
|
Nonscoring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coventry + Leamington © |
|
Perf |
W/S |
|
|
|
Coventry + Leamington © |
|
Perf |
W/S |
|
17 |
BOWER Jack X |
400m |
57.53 |
|
|
|
29 |
DIXON Amy |
100m |
13.97 |
+5.6 |
|
18 |
SMITH Sam X |
100m |
12.32 |
+2.4 |
|
|
30 |
DEMANOU Louise-beverley X |
200m |
28.95 |
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
DEMANOU Louise-beverley X |
100m |
13.77 |
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
DIXON Amy |
200m |
30.20 |
+3.4 |
|
|
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
Perf |
W/S |
|
|
|
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
Perf |
W/S |
4 |
20 |
MBOFANA George |
100m |
12.36 |
+2.4 |
|
|
32 |
HODGKINSON Margot X |
100m |
13.82 |
+5.6 |
|
21 |
BLACK Daniel X |
100m |
12.32 |
+2.4 |
|
|
32 |
HODGKINSON Margot X |
200m |
29.34 |
+3.4 |
|
23 |
SMITH Kaya X |
100m |
11.72 |
+2.4 |
|
|
34 |
SMITH Alys Lottie Amelia X |
Discus |
18.27 |
|
|
24 |
MARTIN Maxwell X |
100m |
12.00 |
+2.4 |
|
|
34 |
SMITH Alys Lottie Amelia X |
800m |
3:08.93 |
|
|
|
Northampton AC |
|
Perf |
W/S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
25 |
CORBETT Michael X |
1500m |
5:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|