Youth Development League - Lower Age Group - Midlands Premier
(North-East) - Match 2 - Nottingham - 18 May 2019 |
|
Posn |
Match 2 Result |
Officials |
Track1 |
Track2 |
Relays |
Field |
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
44 |
208.0 |
41.0 |
33.0 |
208.0 |
534.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
48 |
152.0 |
44.0 |
35.0 |
231.0 |
510.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Birchfield Harriers |
56 |
166.0 |
53.0 |
40.0 |
187.5 |
502.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Notts AC |
44 |
182.0 |
31.0 |
38.0 |
201.0 |
496.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Solihull & Small Heath AC* |
52 |
156.0 |
24.0 |
32.0 |
166.5 |
430.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Amber Valley & Erewash AC |
44 |
115.0 |
17.0 |
26.0 |
152.0 |
354.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
League Table |
Points |
League |
B/fwd M |
B/fwd L |
Total Pts |
Total L |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
534.0 |
6.0 |
570.0 |
6.0 |
1104.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Birchfield Harriers |
502.5 |
4.0 |
548.5 |
5.0 |
1051.0 |
9.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Notts AC |
496.0 |
3.0 |
499.0 |
4.0 |
995.0 |
7.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
510.0 |
5.0 |
383.0 |
2.0 |
893.0 |
7.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Solihull & Small Heath AC* |
430.5 |
2.0 |
403.5 |
3.0 |
834.0 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Amber Valley & Erewash AC |
354.0 |
1.0 |
352.0 |
1.0 |
706.0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m U15 Boys A |
Wind |
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
100m U15 Boys B |
Wind |
0.8 |
|
1 |
4 |
SENIOR Paul |
Notts |
11.4 |
1 |
|
1 |
22 |
NDOU Colin |
Bir |
12.2 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
FALOPE Dara |
R&N |
11.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
44 |
TAYLOR Didier |
Notts |
12.3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
WILLSON Chad |
MMK |
11.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
66 |
HAWKESWOOD Daniel |
SSH |
12.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
RAWLINSON Ryan |
Amber |
12.5 |
4 |
|
4 |
33 |
STEPHENS Joshua |
MMK |
12.6 |
|
5 |
6 |
COX Riordan |
SSH |
12.7 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
TATUM Corey |
Amber |
13.2 |
|
6 |
2 |
BARLOW Harley |
Bir |
13.8 |
|
|
6 |
55 |
SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac |
R&N |
13.5 |
|
|
|
100m NS U15 Boys A |
Wind |
0.1 |
|
|
|
|
100m NS U15 Boys B |
Wind |
-0.4 |
|
1 |
4 |
MOYO Bruce |
Notts |
12.4 |
4 |
|
1 |
66 |
WALKER Christian |
SSH |
13.0 |
|
2 |
2 |
MOROVA-KNIGHT Leo |
Bir |
12.6 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
STARR Louis |
R&N |
13.8 |
|
3 |
55 |
SPILLETTS Lewis |
R&N |
12.8 |
|
|
3 |
44 |
NKOMAZANA Ashley |
Notts |
13.8 |
|
4 |
6 |
MCINTOSH Jayden |
SSH |
13.1 |
|
|
4 |
22 |
FINLAY Will |
Bir |
13.9 |
|
5 |
1 |
BENNETT Joseph |
Amber |
14.4 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
TURNER Rowynn |
Amber |
16.2 |
|
|
|
200m U15 Boys A |
Wind |
1.4 |
|
|
|
|
200m U15 Boys B |
Wind |
0.8 |
|
1 |
4 |
AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw |
Notts |
23.4 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
DONKOR Mansur |
MMK |
24.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
WILLSON Chad |
MMK |
24.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
55 |
TALBOT Jamie |
R&N |
24.8 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
FALOPE Dara |
R&N |
24.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
44 |
TAYLOR Didier |
Notts |
25.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
RAWLINSON Ryan |
Amber |
24.7 |
3 |
|
4 |
11 |
TATUM Corey |
Amber |
25.8 |
|
5 |
2 |
NDOU Colin |
Bir |
25.8 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
FINLAY Will |
Bir |
25.8 |
|
6 |
6 |
COX Riordan |
SSH |
26.0 |
|
|
6 |
66 |
LUND James |
SSH |
27.2 |
|
|
|
300m U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
DONKOR Nasiru |
MMK |
38.8 |
2 |
|
1 |
44 |
WALTERS-GIBBINS Dylan |
Notts |
40.2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
GUNDLE Jeremy |
R&N |
40.3 |
3 |
|
2 |
33 |
STEPHENS Joshua |
MMK |
40.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
FINLAY Will |
Bir |
41.7 |
4 |
|
3 |
55 |
SCOTT Oliver |
R&N |
42.4 |
|
4 |
4 |
FERGUSON Daniel |
Notts |
42.7 |
|
|
4 |
22 |
ENGLAND Archie |
Bir |
42.9 |
|
5 |
6 |
LUND James |
SSH |
42.9 |
|
|
5 |
66 |
BALLENTINE Kheya |
SSH |
43.7 |
|
6 |
1 |
COCKELL Morgan |
Amber |
46.0 |
|
|
6 |
11 |
CHADWICK Connor |
Amber |
46.7 |
|
|
|
800m U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
CHAPAJONG Christian |
Bir |
2:11.3 |
3 |
|
1 |
33 |
JOHNSON Edward |
MMK |
2:17.0 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
O'LEARY Jack |
SSH |
2:15.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
55 |
CARROLL Benjamin |
R&N |
2:19.5 |
|
3 |
1 |
CAMERON Ellis |
Amber |
2:18.9 |
|
|
3 |
22 |
DICKSON Alex |
Bir |
2:20.8 |
|
4 |
5 |
BUTTRICK Louis |
R&N |
2:21.6 |
|
|
4 |
11 |
CHADWICK Connor |
Amber |
2:27.8 |
|
5 |
3 |
TOTTON Harry |
MMK |
2:23.1 |
|
|
5 |
44 |
SMITH MCGLOIN John-Paul |
Notts |
2:36.9 |
|
6 |
4 |
CRIPPS Jonathon |
Notts |
2:31.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m NS U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
MERRITT Leo |
Bir |
2:21.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
HAWES Daniel |
Bir |
2:24.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
COCKELL Morgan |
Amber |
2:27.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
JONES Joseph |
R&N |
2:28.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
CARROLL Oliver |
R&N |
2:32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
WEBB Ben |
MMK |
2:40.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
HAND Ryan |
Bir |
4:30.3 |
3 |
|
1 |
22 |
ROBINS Finnan |
Bir |
4:43.0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
WOODWARD HENRY |
R&N |
4:32.1 |
3 |
|
2 |
33 |
WHITE Benjamin |
MMK |
4:46.5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
FAIZEY Henry |
SSH |
4:33.9 |
3 |
|
3 |
55 |
EVANS Dominic |
R&N |
4:55.8 |
|
4 |
3 |
TRIPP Callum |
MMK |
4:40.7 |
4 |
|
4 |
66 |
SWANN Oliver |
SSH |
5:09.8 |
|
5 |
4 |
KARIMJEE Eisa |
Notts |
5:16.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
SCOTT Alexander |
Amber |
5:36.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80m Hurdles U15 Boys A |
Wind |
1.4 |
|
|
|
|
80m Hurdles U15 Boys B |
Wind |
2.1 |
|
1 |
3 |
DONKOR Mansur |
MMK |
13.0 |
4 |
|
1 |
33 |
BARBER Edward |
MMK |
13.1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
GURNEY Lewis |
R&N |
13.6 |
|
|
2 |
44 |
NKOMAZANA Ashley |
Notts |
14.5 |
|
3 |
1 |
REYNOLDS George |
Amber |
13.8 |
|
|
3 |
22 |
LEI-MORTON Kihone |
Bir |
15.6 |
|
4 |
2 |
NUNES-SMITH Karnell |
Bir |
13.9 |
|
|
4 |
55 |
BUCKLEY Ryan |
R&N |
16.4 |
|
5 |
4 |
MOYO Bruce |
Notts |
15.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
DONKOR Nasiru |
MMK |
5.26 |
4 |
|
1 |
33 |
BARBER Edward |
MMK |
5.21 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
SCOTT Oliver |
R&N |
5.21 |
4 |
|
2 |
66 |
LUND James |
SSH |
4.62 |
|
3 |
6 |
COX Riordan |
SSH |
4.92 |
|
|
3 |
11 |
TATUM Corey |
Amber |
4.53 |
|
4 |
1 |
REYNOLDS George |
Amber |
4.76 |
|
|
4 |
22 |
MOROVA-KNIGHT Leo |
Bir |
4.53 |
|
5 |
2 |
NUNES-SMITH Karnell |
Bir |
4.72 |
|
|
5 |
55 |
DOLAN Joe |
R&N |
4.35 |
|
6 |
44 |
WALTERS-GIBBINS Dylan |
Notts |
4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
DONKOR Mansur |
MMK |
1.69 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
DONKOR Nasiru |
MMK |
1.55 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
LEI-MORTON Kihone |
Bir |
1.66 |
3 |
|
2 |
11 |
MACLACHLAN Remy |
Amber |
1.40 |
|
3 |
4 |
AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw |
Notts |
1.55 |
4 |
|
3= |
6 |
REID Luke |
SSH |
1.35 |
|
4= |
1 |
REYNOLDS George |
Amber |
1.50 |
|
|
3= |
55 |
BUCKLEY Ryan |
R&N |
1.35 |
|
4= |
5 |
GURNEY Lewis |
R&N |
1.50 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
BARLOW Harley |
Bir |
1.30 |
|
6 |
66 |
BALLENTINE Kheya |
SSH |
1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
WOODWARD HENRY |
R&N |
2.40 |
4 |
|
1 |
55 |
BUCKLEY Ryan |
R&N |
1.70 |
|
2= |
2 |
LEI-MORTON Kihone |
Bir |
2.10 |
|
|
|
|
CHALMERS Thomas |
MMK |
nh |
|
2= |
3 |
BARBER Edward |
MMK |
2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
REID Luke |
SSH |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
HUNTLEY Ethan |
Notts |
12.47 |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
TALBOT Jamie |
R&N |
11.35 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
ARMSTRONG Zach |
Bir |
11.63 |
3 |
|
2 |
44 |
KEMEVOR Towdah |
Notts |
9.47 |
|
3 |
5 |
FALOPE Dara |
R&N |
11.41 |
3 |
|
3 |
6 |
MCINTOSH Jayden |
SSH |
9.10 |
|
4 |
3 |
TAYLOR Joseph |
MMK |
10.73 |
4 |
|
4 |
22 |
FULLER Nehemiah |
Bir |
7.91 |
|
5 |
66 |
WALKER Christian |
SSH |
9.29 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
CAMERON Ellis |
Amber |
6.25 |
|
6 |
1 |
RAWLINSON Ryan |
Amber |
8.29 |
|
|
6 |
33 |
CHALMERS Thomas |
MMK |
4.55 |
|
|
|
Discus U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
TAYLOR Joseph |
MMK |
26.32 |
4 |
|
1 |
4 |
HUNTLEY Ethan |
Notts |
23.08 |
|
2 |
5 |
GUNDLE Jeremy |
R&N |
26.14 |
4 |
|
2 |
22 |
BAKER-YEARWOOD Finley |
Bir |
19.69 |
|
3 |
44 |
KEMEVOR Towdah |
Notts |
25.90 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
TURNER Rowynn |
Amber |
17.10 |
|
4 |
11 |
MACLACHLAN Remy |
Amber |
24.80 |
|
|
4 |
55 |
DOLAN Joe |
R&N |
16.60 |
|
5 |
2 |
FORD Jacob |
Bir |
23.51 |
|
|
5 |
66 |
HAWKESWOOD Daniel |
SSH |
13.30 |
|
6 |
6 |
BALLENTINE Kheya |
SSH |
20.93 |
|
|
|
|
CHALMERS Thomas |
MMK |
|
|
|
|
Hammer U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
HUNTLEY Ethan |
Notts |
30.15 |
4 |
|
1 |
22 |
HENDON Zach |
Bir |
22.85 |
|
2 |
2 |
LINK Jonathan |
Bir |
28.95 |
4 |
|
2 |
5 |
GUNDLE Jeremy |
R&N |
21.67 |
|
3 |
55 |
SCOTT Oliver |
R&N |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
MACLACHLAN Remy |
Amber |
22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U15 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U15 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
TAYLOR Joseph |
MMK |
50.20 |
1 |
|
1 |
44 |
KEMEVOR Towdah |
Notts |
28.27 |
|
2 |
2 |
FORD Jacob |
Bir |
40.27 |
3 |
|
2 |
22 |
HENDON Zach |
Bir |
26.01 |
|
3 |
4 |
PERRY Stephen |
Notts |
31.63 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
BENNETT Joseph |
Amber |
25.38 |
|
4 |
11 |
TURNER Rowynn |
Amber |
26.40 |
|
|
4 |
66 |
WALKER Christian |
SSH |
20.49 |
|
5 |
6 |
MCINTOSH Jayden |
SSH |
25.01 |
|
|
5 |
33 |
STEPHENS Joshua |
MMK |
9.36 |
|
6 |
5 |
DOLAN Joe |
R&N |
19.17 |
|
|
6 |
55 |
HADDON Dylan |
R&N |
6.40 |
|
|
|
4 x 100m U15 Boys
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
MOYO Bruce, TAYLOR Didier, AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw,
SENIOR Paul |
|
|
Notts |
47.3 |
|
2 |
5 |
SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac, TALBOT Jamie, SPILLETTS
Lewis, FALOPE Dara |
|
R&N |
50.0 |
|
3 |
6 |
COX Riordan, MCINTOSH Jayden, WALKER Christian,
HAWKESWOOD Daniel |
|
SSH |
50.3 |
|
4 |
3 |
BARBER Edward, CHALMERS Thomas, STEPHENS
Joshua, WILLSON Chad |
|
MMK |
50.3 |
|
5 |
2 |
LEI-MORTON Kihone, BARLOW Harley, MOROVA-KNIGHT
Leo, NDOU Colin |
|
Bir |
50.7 |
|
6 |
1 |
BENNETT Joseph, REYNOLDS George, TATUM Corey,
MACLACHLAN Remy |
|
Amber |
53.0 |
|
|
|
4 x 300m U15 Boys
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
CHAPAJONG Christian, ENGLAND Archie, FINLAY
Will, NUNES-SMITH Karnell |
|
Bir |
2:44.6 |
|
2 |
3 |
WHITE Benjamin, DONKOR Nasiru, TOTTON Harry,
DONKOR Mansur |
|
|
MMK |
2:47.2 |
|
3 |
4 |
CRIPPS Jonathon, WALTERS-GIBBINS Dylan,
FERGUSON Daniel, MOYO Bruce |
|
Notts |
2:47.2 |
|
4 |
5 |
GUNDLE Jeremy, STARR Louis, JONES Joseph, SCOTT
Oliver |
|
|
|
R&N |
2:56.4 |
|
5 |
1 |
CAMERON Ellis, COCKELL Morgan, CHADWICK Connor,
RAWLINSON Ryan |
|
Amber |
2:59.7 |
|
6 |
6 |
REID Luke, BALLENTINE Kheya, FAIZEY Henry, LUND
James |
|
|
|
SSH |
3:02.0 |
|
|
|
100m U15 Girls A |
Wind |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
100m U15 Girls B |
Wind |
-0.2 |
|
1 |
4 |
FAGAN Chelsea |
Notts |
13.1 |
3 |
|
1 |
22 |
WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly |
Bir |
13.2 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
WYNNE-JONES Eve |
SSH |
13.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
44 |
SAXBY Trisha |
Notts |
13.6 |
|
3 |
2 |
BURTON Kyra |
Bir |
13.4 |
4 |
|
3 |
55 |
DOHERTY Ciara |
R&N |
13.6 |
|
4 |
5 |
WOOD Ruby |
R&N |
13.5 |
4 |
|
4 |
66 |
EDMEADE Ava |
SSH |
13.8 |
|
5 |
3 |
DANKWA Rhianna |
MMK |
13.8 |
|
|
5 |
33 |
ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu) |
MMK |
13.9 |
|
6 |
1 |
SMYTH Cecilia |
Amber |
13.9 |
|
|
6 |
11 |
POTTS Katie |
Amber |
14.0 |
|
|
|
100m NS U15 Girls A |
Wind |
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
THOMPSON Izzy |
Bir |
13.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
PEACOCKE Tully |
R&N |
13.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
TROOP Erin |
SSH |
13.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
KOCACIK Ela |
Notts |
14.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
DAVENPORT Faith |
Notts |
14.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
CLIFFORD Leshawn |
Bir |
14.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
YOUNG Grace |
Amber |
14.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
HAYS Isabelle |
Amber |
15.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m U15 Girls A |
Wind |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
200m U15 Girls B |
Wind |
1.5 |
|
1 |
5 |
MATTHEWS Florence |
R&N |
26.6 |
2 |
|
1 |
44 |
MYERS Nia |
Notts |
27.1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly |
Bir |
26.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
22 |
THOMPSON Izzy |
Bir |
27.3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
YALEKHUE Michelle |
Notts |
26.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
55 |
PEACOCKE Tully |
R&N |
28.0 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
WYNNE-JONES Eve |
SSH |
27.5 |
4 |
|
4 |
33 |
DANKWA Rhianna |
MMK |
28.3 |
|
5 |
3 |
EZEH Victorious |
MMK |
27.6 |
4 |
|
5 |
66 |
COX Jessica |
SSH |
29.3 |
|
6 |
1 |
TATHAM Madeleine |
Amber |
27.8 |
4 |
|
6 |
11 |
BONSER Nicole |
Amber |
29.3 |
|
|
|
300m U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
EZEH Victorious |
MMK |
44.0 |
3 |
|
1 |
22 |
BLAIR Vienna |
Bir |
44.9 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
TATHAM Madeleine |
Amber |
44.0 |
3 |
|
2 |
44 |
TURNER Mya |
Notts |
45.6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
HAMILTON Anisa |
Bir |
44.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
55 |
QUINNEY Mae |
R&N |
46.2 |
|
4 |
6 |
GAHAN Sarah |
SSH |
44.3 |
3 |
|
4 |
66 |
WILLIAMS Sophie |
SSH |
47.5 |
|
5 |
4 |
RAWSON Emily |
Notts |
44.4 |
4 |
|
5 |
33 |
SALKELD Amber |
MMK |
48.3 |
|
6 |
5 |
CUNLIFFE Heather |
R&N |
46.7 |
|
|
6 |
11 |
SEARGENT Martha |
Amber |
48.3 |
|
|
|
800m U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
HUGHES Jessamine |
Notts |
2:20.2 |
1 |
|
1 |
44 |
CHALLENDER Rosie |
Notts |
2:31.2 |
|
2 |
6 |
GAHAN Sarah |
SSH |
2:24.8 |
3 |
|
2 |
22 |
GRACE Emmeline |
Bir |
2:31.3 |
|
3 |
2 |
TAYLOR Amelia |
Bir |
2:25.6 |
3 |
|
3 |
55 |
LAMBERT Jemima |
R&N |
2:35.6 |
|
4 |
5 |
FARROW Anna |
R&N |
2:29.6 |
4 |
|
4 |
66 |
EVA Emily |
SSH |
2:40.7 |
|
5 |
1 |
SEARGENT Martha |
Amber |
2:43.6 |
|
|
5 |
33 |
MILLER Phoebe Lauren |
MMK |
2:44.4 |
|
6 |
3 |
ORIMALADE Morenike |
MMK |
2:47.1 |
|
|
6 |
11 |
MORLEY Kyla |
Amber |
3:01.2 |
|
|
|
800m NS U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
SEARLE Tulah |
Bir |
2:39.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
22 |
OKOOSI-DUNN Sophia |
Bir |
2:40.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
CEBAK Amelia |
R&N |
2:43.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
HIPKISS Holly |
Notts |
3:05.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
HARLAND Amy |
Bir |
4:44.2 |
1 |
|
1 |
22 |
SCOTT Olivia |
Bir |
5:06.2 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
JACKS Madeleine |
R&N |
5:05.5 |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
WALKER Daisy |
Notts |
5:08.3 |
4 |
3 |
44 |
SUTTON Gaby |
Notts |
5:06.0 |
4 |
|
3 |
55 |
UNITT Elspeth |
R&N |
5:11.4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
BATCHELOR Rachel |
SSH |
5:10.3 |
4 |
|
4 |
66 |
GOLINSKI Grace |
SSH |
5:12.8 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
FREELAND Millie |
MMK |
5:16.1 |
|
|
5 |
33 |
TITE Jessica |
MMK |
5:43.1 |
|
|
|
75m Hurdles U15 Girls A |
Wind |
0.3 |
|
|
|
|
75m Hurdles U15 Girls B |
Wind |
0.7 |
|
1 |
1 |
SMYTH Cecilia |
Amber |
12.3 |
3 |
|
1 |
33 |
BAAH-WILLIAMS Highbury |
MMK |
13.4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
DIMOND Hayley |
MMK |
12.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
44 |
SHERRIFF Emily |
Notts |
14.2 |
|
3 |
2 |
RICKARD Abigail |
Bir |
12.8 |
4 |
|
3 |
66 |
ROBINSON Eva |
SSH |
14.6 |
|
4 |
6 |
WYNNE-JONES Eve |
SSH |
12.9 |
4 |
|
4 |
11 |
YOUNG Grace |
Amber |
14.7 |
|
5 |
4 |
DAVENPORT Faith |
Notts |
13.1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
CEBAK Amelia |
R&N |
14.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
MATTHEWS Florence |
R&N |
5.06 |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
FARROW Anna |
R&N |
4.52 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
LEACH Rebecca |
Bir |
4.71 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
BOURNE Amelia |
Bir |
4.39 |
|
3 |
6 |
TROOP Erin |
SSH |
4.70 |
3 |
|
3 |
66 |
WILLIAMS Sophie |
SSH |
4.28 |
|
4 |
1 |
TATHAM Madeleine |
Amber |
4.53 |
4 |
|
4 |
44 |
SAXBY Trisha |
Notts |
3.90 |
|
5 |
4 |
YALEKHUE Michelle |
Notts |
4.28 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
TCHUIMENI Elizabeth |
MMK |
3.86 |
|
6 |
33 |
BAAH-WILLIAMS Highbury |
MMK |
3.95 |
|
|
6 |
11 |
HAYS Isabelle |
Amber |
3.39 |
|
|
|
High Jump U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
TROOP Erin |
SSH |
1.51 |
3 |
|
1 |
66 |
WILLIAMS Sophie |
SSH |
1.48 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
RICKARD Abigail |
Bir |
1.48 |
4 |
|
2 |
22 |
CLIFFORD Leshawn |
Bir |
1.45 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
FARROW Anna |
R&N |
1.40 |
|
|
3 |
55 |
IRVING Ruby |
R&N |
1.35 |
|
4 |
4 |
HUTSON Anna |
Notts |
1.35 |
|
|
4 |
44 |
SAXBY Trisha |
Notts |
1.25 |
|
5 |
1 |
SMYTH Cecilia |
Amber |
1.35 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
TCHUIMENI Elizabeth |
MMK |
1.25 |
|
6 |
33 |
BAAH-WILLIAMS Highbury |
MMK |
1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
PINCHESS Lottie |
Notts |
2.60 |
3 |
|
1 |
44 |
SHERRIFF Emily |
Notts |
2.30 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly |
Bir |
2.50 |
3 |
|
|
|
YOUNG Liberty |
MMK |
|
|
3 |
3 |
YOUNG Scarlett |
MMK |
1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
SMITH Mae |
Notts |
10.22 |
1 |
|
1 |
44 |
HUTSON Anna |
Notts |
8.09 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
DIMOND Hayley |
MMK |
9.76 |
2 |
|
2 |
66 |
COX Jessica |
SSH |
7.83 |
|
3 |
2 |
NEELD-SMITH Pheobe |
Bir |
8.55 |
4 |
|
3 |
33 |
TCHUIMENI Elizabeth |
MMK |
7.78 |
|
4 |
6 |
KOUMBLIS Poppy |
SSH |
8.35 |
4 |
|
4 |
55 |
SEAGROVE Millie |
R&N |
7.70 |
|
5 |
5 |
BOWERS Charlotte |
R&N |
7.92 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
NEWELL WILLIAMS Tatyana |
Bir |
6.45 |
|
6 |
1 |
BONSER Nicole |
Amber |
7.89 |
|
|
6 |
11 |
FRANCO Mia |
Amber |
6.13 |
|
|
|
Discus U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
SMITH Mae |
Notts |
23.03 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
MIDDLETON Hazel |
R&N |
19.22 |
|
2 |
3 |
DIMOND Hayley |
MMK |
21.41 |
|
|
2 |
66 |
COX Jessica |
SSH |
15.96 |
|
3 |
55 |
POLLARD Grace |
R&N |
19.36 |
|
|
3 |
33 |
DANKWA Rhianna |
MMK |
14.36 |
|
4 |
6 |
ROBINSON Eva |
SSH |
17.97 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
SWIFT Anya |
Amber |
14.23 |
|
5 |
2 |
NEELD-SMITH Pheobe |
Bir |
17.57 |
|
|
5 |
44 |
DAVENPORT Faith |
Notts |
14.14 |
|
6 |
11 |
POTTS Katie |
Amber |
16.45 |
|
|
6 |
22 |
SEARLE Tulah |
Bir |
10.75 |
|
|
|
Hammer U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
BOWERS Charlotte |
R&N |
28.83 |
4 |
|
1 |
22 |
NEWELL WILLIAMS Tatyana |
Bir |
19.60 |
|
2 |
1 |
SWIFT Anya |
Amber |
24.91 |
4 |
|
2 |
11 |
MORLEY Kyla |
Amber |
17.52 |
|
3 |
6 |
ROBINSON Eva |
SSH |
22.21 |
|
|
3 |
55 |
MIDDLETON Hazel |
R&N |
12.86 |
|
4 |
2 |
NEELD-SMITH Pheobe |
Bir |
22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
GROOM-NEWBOLD Paige |
Notts |
19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U15 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U15 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
KOUMBLIS Poppy |
SSH |
27.54 |
3 |
|
1 |
66 |
EVA Emily |
SSH |
23.20 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
BOWERS Charlotte |
R&N |
25.42 |
4 |
|
2 |
44 |
STORER Ella |
Notts |
17.91 |
|
3 |
1 |
COLLINGS Elizabeth |
Amber |
24.39 |
4 |
|
3 |
55 |
POLLARD Grace |
R&N |
14.78 |
|
4 |
4 |
HUTSON Anna |
Notts |
23.81 |
4 |
|
4 |
22 |
JONES Emma |
Bir |
14.54 |
|
5 |
2 |
ALLEN Miriam |
Bir |
23.42 |
4 |
|
5 |
11 |
FRANCO Mia |
Amber |
7.84 |
|
6 |
33 |
MILLER Phoebe Lauren |
MMK |
7.99 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
ORIMALADE Morenike |
MMK |
5.41 |
|
|
|
4 x 100m U15 Girls
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
SAXBY Trisha, FAGAN Chelsea, MYERS Nia,
YALEKHUE Michelle |
|
|
Notts |
52.1 |
|
2 |
5 |
DOHERTY Ciara, MATTHEWS Florence, BLUNDELL
Bethany, WOOD Ruby |
|
R&N |
52.5 |
|
3 |
2 |
WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly, THOMPSON Izzy, CLIFFORD
Leshawn, BURTON Kyra |
|
Bir |
52.6 |
|
4 |
6 |
EDMEADE Ava, KOUMBLIS Poppy, COX Jessica,
WYNNE-JONES Eve |
|
|
SSH |
53.8 |
|
5 |
3 |
DANKWA Rhianna, TCHUIMENI Elizabeth, ADEBAYO
Tolulope (Tolu), EZEH Victorious |
MMK |
54.2 |
|
6 |
1 |
SWIFT Anya, BONSER Nicole, POTTS Katie, YOUNG
Grace |
|
|
|
Amber |
54.8 |
|
|
|
4 x 300m U15 Girls
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
TAYLOR Amelia, RICKARD Abigail, BLAIR Vienna,
HAMILTON Anisa |
|
|
Bir |
2:59.8 |
|
2 |
4 |
HUGHES Jessamine, RAWSON Emily, TURNER Mya,
SUTTON Gaby |
|
|
Notts |
3:06.7 |
|
3 |
1 |
TATHAM Madeleine, COLLINGS Elizabeth, SEARGENT
Martha, SMYTH Cecilia |
|
Amber |
3:11.2 |
|
4 |
6 |
ROBINSON Eva, WILLIAMS Sophie, EVA Emily, GAHAN
Sarah |
|
|
|
SSH |
3:14.1 |
|
5 |
5 |
CUNLIFFE Heather, FARROW Anna, CEBAK Amelia,
QUINNEY Mae |
|
|
R&N |
3:14.7 |
|
6 |
3 |
ORIMALADE Morenike, SALKELD Amber, MILLER
Phoebe Lauren, TITE Jessica |
|
MMK |
3:25.5 |
|
|
|
100m U13 Boys A |
Wind |
0.1 |
|
|
|
|
100m U13 Boys B |
Wind |
0.8 |
|
1 |
6 |
SCOTT Daniel |
SSH |
12.9 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
VARLACK D'mitri |
MMK |
13.4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
AYODELE Daniel |
MMK |
13.3 |
3 |
|
2 |
44 |
SCOTT Morgan |
Notts |
13.8 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
JORGE Nataniel |
Notts |
13.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
66 |
WOODLEY Drew |
SSH |
14.0 |
|
4 |
1 |
TAYLOR Matthew |
Amber |
13.6 |
4 |
|
4 |
55 |
BADERO Gabriel |
R&N |
14.1 |
|
5 |
5 |
DOHERTY Luke |
R&N |
13.7 |
4 |
|
5 |
22 |
SOHNA Jailan |
Bir |
14.3 |
|
6 |
2 |
MCKENZIE-SPENCE Samuel |
Bir |
13.8 |
4 |
|
6 |
11 |
FRAVOLINI Luis |
Amber |
14.3 |
|
|
|
100m NS U13 Boys A |
Wind |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
FATOKI Ayomide |
MMK |
12.7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
JAYNE Sebastian |
SSH |
14.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
EVANS Jake |
SSH |
14.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
DALE Robbie |
R&N |
14.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
PHILLIP Isaiah |
MMK |
14.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
BLAIR Phoenix |
Notts |
14.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
BEDWARD Joshua |
Bir |
15.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
SCOTT Benjamin |
Amber |
17.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m U13 Boys A |
Wind |
1.3 |
|
|
|
|
200m U13 Boys B |
Wind |
1.9 |
|
1 |
6 |
SCOTT Daniel |
SSH |
25.4 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
VARLACK D'mitri |
MMK |
27.3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
AYODELE Daniel |
MMK |
27.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
44 |
SCOTT Morgan |
Notts |
28.3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
JORGE Nataniel |
Notts |
27.9 |
3 |
|
3 |
66 |
WOODLEY Drew |
SSH |
28.4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
MCKENZIE-SPENCE Samuel |
Bir |
28.0 |
3 |
|
4 |
22 |
SOHNA Jailan |
Bir |
28.5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
DOHERTY Luke |
R&N |
28.8 |
4 |
|
5 |
55 |
BADERO Gabriel |
R&N |
29.6 |
|
6 |
1 |
FRAVOLINI Luis |
Amber |
29.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U13 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U13 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
SCOTT Daniel |
SSH |
2:16.6 |
1 |
|
1 |
66 |
EVANS Jake |
SSH |
2:33.0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
SMITH Charlie |
Bir |
2:21.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
22 |
CRESSWELL Oliver |
Bir |
2:33.2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
TAYLOR Matthew |
Amber |
2:23.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
11 |
MANIADAKIS Luca |
Amber |
2:35.7 |
|
4 |
4 |
ELLIS Lucas |
Notts |
2:29.5 |
4 |
|
4 |
33 |
VARLACK D'mitri |
MMK |
2:44.8 |
|
5 |
3 |
STALLWOOD James |
MMK |
2:49.0 |
|
|
5 |
44 |
CROSS Warren |
Notts |
2:46.1 |
|
6 |
5 |
HADDON Daniel |
R&N |
3:10.2 |
|
|
6 |
55 |
EATON Philip |
R&N |
3:02.5 |
|
|
|
800m NS U13 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
PRITCHETT Harry |
R&N |
2:45.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
RYAN Daniel |
Bir |
3:00.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
SCOTT Benjamin |
Amber |
3:14.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U13 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m U13 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
TILT Arthur |
R&N |
4:43.3 |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
BELL Oliver |
R&N |
5:11.6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
BURGESS Ash |
Bir |
4:54.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
SKAARUP Elias |
MMK |
5:19.6 |
|
3 |
33 |
NEWMAN Maxwell |
MMK |
5:05.7 |
4 |
|
3 |
22 |
SWAIN Simeon |
Bir |
5:22.6 |
|
4 |
1 |
BUSFIELD Ewan |
Amber |
5:15.0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
WORT Daniel |
SSH |
5:23.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
FRASER Euan |
Notts |
5:30.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75m Hurdles U13 Boys A |
Wind |
0.8 |
|
|
|
|
75m Hurdles U13 Boys B |
Wind |
0.0 |
|
1 |
3 |
SINCLAIR-LINTON Kobe |
MMK |
12.8 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
OKOLIE Samuel |
MMK |
13.3 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
BALLENTINE Teghan |
SSH |
14.9 |
|
|
2 |
66 |
WATSON Thomas |
SSH |
13.6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
NORRIS Ethan |
Notts |
15.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
DALE Robbie |
R&N |
16.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U13 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U13 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
TILT Arthur |
R&N |
4.88 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
SINCLAIR-LINTON Kobe |
MMK |
4.51 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
AYODELE Daniel |
MMK |
4.54 |
3 |
|
2 |
11 |
FRAVOLINI Luis |
Amber |
3.98 |
|
3 |
44 |
AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo |
Notts |
4.11 |
|
|
3 |
55 |
BELL Oliver |
R&N |
3.93 |
|
4 |
1 |
MANIADAKIS Luca |
Amber |
4.06 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
KRASTINS Daniels |
Notts |
3.78 |
|
5 |
6 |
WOODLEY Drew |
SSH |
3.79 |
|
|
5 |
66 |
JAYNE Sebastian |
SSH |
3.43 |
|
6 |
2 |
RYAN Daniel |
Bir |
3.76 |
|
|
6 |
22 |
BENNETT Jacob |
Bir |
3.34 |
|
|
|
High Jump U13 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U13 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
SOHNA Jailan |
Bir |
1.43 |
2 |
|
1= |
44 |
AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo |
Notts |
1.25 |
|
2 |
5 |
TILT Arthur |
R&N |
1.40 |
3 |
|
1= |
33 |
FATOKI Ayomide |
MMK |
1.25 |
|
3 |
4 |
NORRIS Ethan |
Notts |
1.35 |
3 |
|
3 |
6 |
BALLENTINE Teghan |
SSH |
1.20 |
|
4 |
3 |
OKOLIE Samuel |
MMK |
1.30 |
4 |
|
4 |
55 |
PRITCHETT Harry |
R&N |
1.20 |
|
5 |
66 |
WATSON Thomas |
SSH |
1.25 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
MCKENZIE-SPENCE Samuel |
Bir |
1.05 |
|
|
|
Shot U13 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U13 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
PHILLIP Isaiah |
MMK |
9.40 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
OKOLIE Samuel |
MMK |
9.17 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
BARNES Harrison |
R&N |
8.16 |
3 |
|
2 |
55 |
MAYALL Gabe |
R&N |
6.85 |
|
3 |
6 |
WATSON Thomas |
SSH |
7.04 |
|
|
3 |
44 |
SHIRLEY Thomas |
Notts |
5.66 |
|
4 |
2 |
SMITH Charlie |
Bir |
6.33 |
|
|
4 |
66 |
JAYNE Sebastian |
SSH |
4.79 |
|
5 |
4 |
ROUND Tom |
Notts |
6.05 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
BENNETT Jacob |
Bir |
3.62 |
|
6 |
1 |
BUSFIELD Ewan |
Amber |
5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U13 Boys A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U13 Boys B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
PENLEY Jamie |
MMK |
32.84 |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
MAYALL Gabe |
R&N |
23.75 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
BARNES Harrison |
R&N |
28.33 |
3 |
|
2 |
33 |
PHILLIP Isaiah |
MMK |
17.99 |
|
3 |
11 |
MANIADAKIS Luca |
Amber |
17.70 |
|
|
3 |
44 |
SHIRLEY Thomas |
Notts |
15.89 |
|
4 |
4 |
ROUND Tom |
Notts |
17.40 |
|
|
4 |
66 |
BALLENTINE Teghan |
SSH |
8.61 |
|
5 |
2 |
BENNETT Jacob |
Bir |
15.30 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
RYAN Daniel |
Bir |
5.16 |
|
6 |
6 |
WORT Daniel |
SSH |
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m U13 Boys
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
WOODLEY Drew, JAYNE Sebastian, WATSON Thomas,
SCOTT Daniel |
|
|
SSH |
54.3 |
|
2 |
3 |
PHILLIP Isaiah, VARLACK D'mitri,
SINCLAIR-LINTON Kobe, AYODELE Daniel |
|
MMK |
54.4 |
|
3 |
5 |
BADERO Gabriel, DOHERTY Luke, DALE Robbie, TILT
Arthur |
|
|
|
R&N |
54.9 |
|
4 |
1 |
FRAVOLINI Luis, MANIADAKIS Luca, BUSFIELD Ewan,
TAYLOR Matthew |
|
|
Amber |
55.8 |
|
5 |
4 |
JORGE Nataniel, SCOTT Morgan, KRASTINS Daniels,
NORRIS Ethan |
|
|
Notts |
56.2 |
|
6 |
2 |
RYAN Daniel, MCKENZIE-SPENCE Samuel, BEDWARD
Joshua, SOHNA Jailan |
|
Bir |
57.2 |
|
|
|
75m U13 Girls A |
Wind |
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
75m U13 Girls B |
Wind |
0.6 |
|
1 |
2 |
MARTIN Kale'a |
Bir |
10.0 |
1 |
|
1 |
22 |
TAYLOR Jada |
Bir |
10.4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
JONES Ayesha |
MMK |
10.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
33 |
CHALMERS Laura jane |
MMK |
10.5 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
RAFFERTY Sophie |
SSH |
10.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
55 |
LYNCH Lily |
R&N |
10.6 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
ENGLAND Anja |
Notts |
10.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
66 |
STUBBS Gracie-may |
SSH |
10.8 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
NDEFO Onachukwu |
R&N |
11.1 |
4 |
|
5 |
11 |
LAUGHARNE Imogen |
Amber |
11.1 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
HOGG Mia |
Amber |
11.2 |
4 |
|
6 |
44 |
DAVIES Bethan |
Notts |
11.2 |
4 |
|
|
75m NS U13 Girls A |
Wind |
1.2 |
|
|
|
|
75m NS U13 Girls B |
Wind |
0.0 |
|
1 |
3 |
AYORINDE Janelle |
MMK |
11.0 |
4 |
|
1 |
4 |
WARNER Olivia |
Notts |
11.1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
HEWITT Georgia |
Bir |
11.0 |
4 |
|
2 |
33 |
OLAYIWOLA Zariya |
MMK |
11.2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
COLLINS Florence |
SSH |
11.2 |
4 |
|
3 |
5 |
GOLDTHORP Lucy |
R&N |
11.2 |
4 |
4 |
44 |
TAMUNO Tonbara |
Notts |
11.6 |
|
|
4 |
22 |
MCNAMARA Aine |
Bir |
11.7 |
|
5 |
1 |
JACKSON Carmen |
Amber |
11.7 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
JOYCE Megan |
Amber |
12.3 |
|
6 |
55 |
JONES Matilda |
R&N |
11.9 |
|
|
6 |
66 |
ROBINSON Rosie |
SSH |
12.4 |
|
|
|
150m U13 Girls A |
Wind |
0.7 |
|
|
|
|
150m U13 Girls B |
Wind |
0.0 |
|
1 |
3 |
OGUIDI Hope |
MMK |
20.3 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
CHALMERS Laura jane |
MMK |
20.9 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
TAYLOR Jada |
Bir |
20.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
44 |
WARNER Olivia |
Notts |
21.6 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
RAFFERTY Sophie |
SSH |
20.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
55 |
MONK Olivia |
R&N |
21.7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
ENGLAND Anja |
Notts |
21.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
66 |
STUBBS Gracie-may |
SSH |
21.8 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
LYNCH Lily |
R&N |
21.1 |
3 |
|
5 |
22 |
NJEUNDA Olivia hazel teumou |
Bir |
22.3 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
GORDON Alexa |
Amber |
21.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
11 |
TILSLEY Phoebe |
Amber |
23.8 |
|
|
|
800m U13 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m U13 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
NICHOLSON Abigail |
Notts |
2:28.2 |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
GERCS Georgia |
R&N |
2:38.5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
GARNER Elizabeth amelia |
MMK |
2:30.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
66 |
ROWBOTHAM Bella |
SSH |
2:45.9 |
|
3 |
1 |
JACKSON Carmen |
Amber |
2:37.3 |
4 |
|
3 |
22 |
ROBINS Lexie |
Bir |
2:46.2 |
|
4 |
2 |
TYSON Tilli-beau |
Bir |
2:40.8 |
4 |
|
4 |
11 |
JOYCE Megan |
Amber |
2:48.1 |
|
5 |
5 |
HANCOCK Sophie |
R&N |
2:45.6 |
|
|
5 |
33 |
WILLIS Emilia |
MMK |
3:01.1 |
|
6 |
6 |
COLLINS Florence |
SSH |
2:45.6 |
|
|
6 |
44 |
THOMAS Mikyla |
Notts |
|
|
|
|
800m NS U13 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
O'LEARY Alice |
MMK |
2:50.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
BARKER Isobelle |
MMK |
2:52.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1200m U13 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1200m U13 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
PEARCE Madeleine |
MMK |
4:01.1 |
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
LILLEY Chloe |
Notts |
4:14.8 |
|
2 |
2 |
HAMILTON Amira |
Bir |
4:05.1 |
3 |
|
2 |
33 |
GLASS Ella |
MMK |
4:20.5 |
|
3 |
44 |
TAYLOR Megan |
Notts |
4:10.1 |
4 |
|
3 |
11 |
ELLIS Jasmine |
Amber |
4:22.4 |
|
4 |
1 |
TILSLEY Phoebe |
Amber |
4:21.2 |
|
|
4 |
22 |
PEARSON Cassie |
Bir |
4:25.6 |
|
5 |
55 |
THOMLINSON Lexie |
R&N |
4:45.3 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
BLUNDELL Shannon |
R&N |
4:45.8 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
SWANN Ella |
SSH |
4:49.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70m Hurdles U13 Girls A |
Wind |
1.4 |
|
|
|
|
70m Hurdles U13 Girls B |
Wind |
1.3 |
|
1 |
3 |
OGUIDI Hope |
MMK |
11.9 |
1 |
|
1 |
11 |
HOGG Mia |
Amber |
12.2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
NDEFO Onachukwu |
R&N |
12.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
55 |
MUR Isabel |
R&N |
12.5 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
REILLY Cora |
SSH |
12.7 |
4 |
|
3 |
33 |
BANKS Maddison |
MMK |
12.5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
NEED Natasha |
Notts |
13.0 |
4 |
|
4 |
44 |
ASHTON Emily |
Notts |
13.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
ELLIS Jasmine |
Amber |
13.2 |
4 |
|
5 |
22 |
WAGSTAFF Kelly |
Bir |
13.4 |
|
6 |
2 |
NJEUNDA Olivia hazel teumou |
Bir |
13.7 |
|
|
6 |
66 |
ROBINSON Rosie |
SSH |
15.1 |
|
|
|
Long Jump U13 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump U13 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
GORDON Alexa |
Amber |
4.56 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
MARTIN Kale'a |
Bir |
4.06 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
NDEFO Onachukwu |
R&N |
4.30 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
OGUIDI Hope |
MMK |
3.97 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
HEWITT Georgia |
Bir |
4.19 |
4 |
|
3 |
11 |
HOGG Mia |
Amber |
3.94 |
|
4 |
33 |
BANKS Maddison |
MMK |
4.18 |
4 |
|
4 |
66 |
ROWBOTHAM Bella |
SSH |
3.54 |
|
5 |
4 |
NEED Natasha |
Notts |
3.99 |
4 |
|
5 |
44 |
KARUPPIAH Adishti |
Notts |
3.37 |
|
6 |
6 |
REILLY Cora |
SSH |
3.70 |
|
|
|
|
BOYLE Phoebe |
R&N |
|
|
|
|
High Jump U13 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump U13 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
NEED Natasha |
Notts |
1.44 |
1 |
|
1 |
44 |
ASHTON Emily |
Notts |
1.35 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
LAUGHARNE Imogen |
Amber |
1.41 |
1 |
|
2 |
55 |
STENHOUSE Lorna |
R&N |
1.25 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
MUR Isabel |
R&N |
1.30 |
3 |
|
3= |
3 |
LAMBERT N'dea |
MMK |
1.20 |
|
4 |
33 |
BANKS Maddison |
MMK |
1.20 |
|
|
3= |
11 |
ELLIS Jasmine |
Amber |
1.20 |
|
5 |
6 |
REILLY Cora |
SSH |
1.20 |
|
|
5 |
66 |
ROWBOTHAM Bella |
SSH |
1.15 |
|
6 |
2 |
COLLIS Katie |
Bir |
1.10 |
|
|
6 |
22 |
MARTIN Kale'a |
Bir |
1.05 |
|
|
|
Shot U13 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot U13 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
JONES Ayesha |
MMK |
8.77 |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
HULL Charlotte |
R&N |
6.46 |
|
2 |
5 |
GOLDTHORP Lucy |
R&N |
7.17 |
4 |
|
2 |
33 |
CHALMERS Laura jane |
MMK |
5.69 |
|
3 |
1 |
LAUGHARNE Imogen |
Amber |
6.38 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
RAFFERTY Sophie |
SSH |
5.68 |
|
4 |
66 |
COLLINS Florence |
SSH |
5.79 |
|
|
4 |
11 |
GORDON Alexa |
Amber |
4.80 |
|
5 |
2 |
NJEUNDA Olivia hazel teumou |
Bir |
5.01 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
GREENTREE Poppy |
Notts |
4.36 |
|
6 |
44 |
ASHTON Emily |
Notts |
4.69 |
|
|
6 |
22 |
WAGSTAFF Kelly |
Bir |
4.24 |
|
|
|
Javelin U13 Girls A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin U13 Girls B |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
JONES Ayesha |
MMK |
36.39 |
1 |
|
1 |
11 |
TILSLEY Phoebe |
Amber |
20.06 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
JOYCE Megan |
Amber |
20.27 |
3 |
|
2 |
33 |
LAMBERT N'dea |
MMK |
19.70 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
HAMILTON Amira |
Bir |
16.84 |
4 |
|
3 |
5 |
GERCS Georgia |
R&N |
15.06 |
|
4 |
55 |
GOLDTHORP Lucy |
R&N |
16.07 |
4 |
|
4 |
44 |
WARNER Olivia |
Notts |
11.95 |
|
5 |
66 |
STUBBS Gracie-may |
SSH |
15.19 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
ROBINSON Rosie |
SSH |
11.87 |
|
6 |
4 |
GREENTREE Poppy |
Notts |
13.50 |
|
|
6 |
22 |
WAGSTAFF Kelly |
Bir |
11.11 |
|
|
|
4 x 100m U13 Girls
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
TAYLOR Jada, HEWITT Georgia, NJEUNDA Olivia
hazel teumou, MARTIN Kale'a |
|
Bir |
54.9 |
|
2 |
3 |
BANKS Maddison, AYORINDE Janelle, CHALMERS
Laura jane, OGUIDI Hope |
|
MMK |
54.9 |
|
3 |
5 |
MONK Olivia, LYNCH Lily, GOLDTHORP Lucy, NDEFO
Onachukwu |
|
|
R&N |
57.0 |
|
4 |
1 |
JACKSON Carmen, HOGG Mia, LAUGHARNE Imogen,
GORDON Alexa |
|
|
Amber |
57.2 |
|
5 |
6 |
REILLY Cora, COLLINS Florence, STUBBS
Gracie-may, RAFFERTY Sophie |
|
SSH |
58.2 |
|
6 |
4 |
ENGLAND Anja, WARNER Olivia, NICHOLSON Abigail,
NEED Natasha |
|
|
Notts |
60.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|