EMGP Weedon 10k - 18 June 2019 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
77 2 1 66 Kelly Barnett FS 41:47 Wellingborough & District AC
109 8 2 43 Louise Balloch FS 43:41 Daventry Road Runners
122 12 3 21 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 44:08 Shenley Striders
130 14 4 914 Laura Campbell-Adams FS 44:51 Wootton Road Runners
135 15 5 291 Natasha Martin FS 45:14 Kettering Town Harriers
155 18 6 743 Emma Carter FS 46:27 Human Energy AC
169 22 7 745 Paige Hobbs FS 47:43 Daventry Road Runners
175 25 8 582 Sally Willetts FS 48:21 Human Energy AC
185 29 9 921 Amy Caple FS 49:01 Wootton Road Runners
202 34 10 729 Alice Smyth FS 50:24 Corby AC
223 43 11 933 Laura Swallow FS 51:44
251 55 12 601 Olivia Ferrie FS 54:05 Silson AC
253 56 13 835 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 54:21 Wellingborough & District AC
264 62 14 62 Louise Lobley FS 55:48 Wootton Road Runners
308 91 15 31 Rachel Palmer FS 62:21 Northampton Road Runners
310 93 16 156 Stephanie Gardner FS 62:31
321 100 17 565 Brooke Vargyas FS 66:51
322 101 18 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 67:24 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
88 4 1 726 Lucy Watts F20 42:48 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
74 1 1 922 Myshola Kirkham F35 41:32 Coventry Godiva Harriers
78 3 2 300 Gemma Hoddle F35 41:52 Higham Harriers
99 7 3 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 43:15 Wellingborough & District AC
113 9 4 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 43:50 Northampton Road Runners
141 16 5 115 Lisa Jay F35 45:32 Bearbrook Running Club
150 17 6 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 46:12 Wootton Road Runners
181 26 7 429 Jo Japp F35 48:40 Silson AC
209 36 8 590 Nichola Smith F35 50:43 Daventry Road Runners
219 41 9 163 Katrina Wightman F35 51:25 Huncote Harriers
255 57 10 2 Denise Hackett F35 54:33 Daventry Road Runners
276 68 11 448 Nic Black F35 57:19 Silson AC
278 70 12 433 Cez Probert F35 57:24 Silson AC
281 72 13 884 Gemma Smith F35 58:02
320 99 14 85 Ti Aigoro F35 66:36 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
95 6 1 533 Zoe Kemp F40 43:01 Human Energy AC
119 11 2 124 Helen Talbot F40 44:05 Nuneaton Harriers
127 13 3 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 44:39 Wootton Road Runners
183 28 4 98 Deborah Martin F40 48:50 Bearbrook Running Club
194 31 5 868 Tara Quinn F40 49:35 Dunstable Road Runners
195 32 6 175 Heidi Lewis F40 49:38 Brackley and District RC
204 35 7 742 Sarah Butcher F40 50:35 Desford Striders
211 37 8 456 Frances Hooper F40 50:45 Wootton Road Runners
216 38 9 133 Tracey Ferris F40 51:17 Wootton Road Runners
238 50 10 41 Nadine Gray F40 52:57 Daventry Road Runners
241 51 11 793 Sarah Scott F40 53:14 Brackley and District RC
249 54 12 119 Kay Duffy F40 54:02 Wootton Road Runners
260 60 13 528 Karen Tincknell F40 55:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 63 14 911 Lindsey Hawkes F40 56:15
291 79 15 917 Helen King F40 59:07 Sphinx AC
297 84 16 249 Louise Warr F40 60:57
298 85 17 919 Kathryn Hall F40 61:03
309 92 18 49 Chloe Plester F40 62:29 Brackley and District RC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
94 5 1 414 Helen Heley F45 43:00 Silson AC
114 10 2 544 Julie-Ann Hammond F45 43:51 Silson AC
158 19 3 132 Louise Andrews F45 46:52 Kenilworth Runners
201 33 4 240 Lisa-Marie Phillips F45 50:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
217 39 5 111 Helen Walden F45 51:21
227 45 6 385 Natasha Wain F45 51:59 Wellingborough & District AC
236 49 7 4 Mandy Moser F45 52:42 Daventry Road Runners
244 52 8 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 53:33 Brackley and District RC
262 61 9 594 Heather Noble F45 55:37
267 64 10 352 Tracey Harris F45 56:23 Silson AC
270 66 11 412 Marie Wilford F45 56:28 Huncote Harriers
277 69 12 918 Debbie Holmes F45 57:24 Northampton Road Runners
280 71 13 890 Justine Horrocks F45 57:51
284 74 14 319 Marisa Parker F45 58:23
295 83 15 916 Julie Smith F45 60:14 Daventry Road Runners
302 87 16 937 Samantha Reynolds F45 61:35 Silson AC
315 97 17 153 Karen Lower F45 64:05 Wellingborough & District AC
324 102 18 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 71:09 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
170 23 1 75 Alison Cobb F50 47:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
231 46 2 71 Helen Jones F50 52:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
234 47 3 96 Barbara Poncia F50 52:12 Kettering Town Harriers
235 48 4 894 Jackie Timms F50 52:32 Sphinx AC
248 53 5 924 Jayne Cooper F50 54:01
274 67 6 591 Louise Fuller F50 56:53 Northampton Road Runners
286 75 7 587 Sandra Malins F50 58:38
288 77 8 942 Sharon Mitchell-Hall F50 58:42 Wootton Road Runners
293 81 9 136 Debra Tame F50 60:01 Northampton Road Runners
294 82 10 886 Debbie Monroe F50 60:14 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
163 20 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 47:22 Kettering Town Harriers
171 24 2 475 Sue Torrance F55 47:59 Silson AC
182 27 3 8 Kate Bond F55 48:44 Daventry Road Runners
192 30 4 436 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 49:28 Bedford Harriers AC
218 40 5 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 51:23 Wootton Road Runners
222 42 6 523 Janet Mitchell F55 51:40 Wootton Road Runners
226 44 7 137 Clair Stewart F55 51:53
256 58 8 28 Anne Robertson F55 54:36 Desford Striders
259 59 9 246 Madeleine Moutrie F55 54:55 Silson AC
268 65 10 487 Karen Timothy F55 56:24 Sphinx AC
283 73 11 910 Sheona Smee F55 58:22 Silson AC
299 86 12 568 Theresa Clark F55 61:08 Wellingborough & District AC
305 89 13 887 Judith Harper F55 61:49 Rugby Tri
307 90 14 32 Felicity Aries F55 62:17 Wellingborough & District AC
312 95 15 576 Hazel Church F55 63:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
164 21 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 47:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
290 78 2 416 Valerie Anslow F60 59:03 Wellingborough & District AC
292 80 3 56 Jackie Popland F60 59:53 Bedford Harriers AC
303 88 4 560 Karen Bugaj F60 61:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
318 98 5 79 Margaret Bond F60 65:30 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
287 76 1 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 58:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
311 94 2 154 Sally Hewitt F65 62:33 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
313 96 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 63:21 Kenilworth Runners