EMGP Weedon 10k - 18 June 2019 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
32 32 22 451 Lee Murphy MS 38:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
50 50 11 39 Dermot Martin M40 39:04 Bearbrook Running Club
116 106 48 106 Chris Butler MS 43:54 Bearbrook Running Club
121 110 13 94 Richard Barcock M50 44:07 Bearbrook Running Club
141 16 5 115 Lisa Jay F35 45:32 Bearbrook Running Club
183 28 4 98 Deborah Martin F40 48:50 Bearbrook Running Club
192 30 4 436 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 49:28 Bedford Harriers AC
233 187 67 833 Duncan Worthy MS 52:10 Bedford Harriers AC
269 204 27 63 Ray Cooke M50 56:26 Bedford Harriers AC
292 80 3 56 Jackie Popland F60 59:53 Bedford Harriers AC
304 216 1 150 Larry Corkery M80 61:37 Bedford Harriers AC
8 8 8 712 James Olliffe MS 35:43 Brackley and District RC
64 64 35 926 Kevin Tustain MS 40:01 Brackley and District RC
120 109 49 92 Michael Bishop MS 44:05 Brackley and District RC
195 32 6 175 Heidi Lewis F40 49:38 Brackley and District RC
241 51 11 793 Sarah Scott F40 53:14 Brackley and District RC
244 52 8 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 53:33 Brackley and District RC
246 194 25 22 Julian Chronicle M50 53:45 Brackley and District RC
247 195 23 747 Richard McMahon M55 54:00 Brackley and District RC
309 92 18 49 Chloe Plester F40 62:29 Brackley and District RC
56 56 33 208 Robby Taylor MS 39:40 Buckingham & Stowe RC
14 14 12 84 Ali Herbert MS 36:26 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
47 47 29 81 Jeffrey Trybus MS 38:56 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
61 61 2 932 Ian Thomas M55 39:55 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
151 134 55 947 Christopher Cockburn MS 46:17 Chorlton Runners
202 34 10 729 Alice Smyth FS 50:24 Corby AC
37 37 25 906 Martin Wilde MS 38:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
39 39 4 571 Emerson Combstock M45 38:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
74 1 1 922 Myshola Kirkham F35 41:32 Coventry Godiva Harriers
90 86 20 247 Stuart Craig M40 42:56 Coventry Godiva Harriers
102 95 12 70 Robert Richardson M45 43:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
25 25 17 915 Sam Wearing MS 37:34 Daventry Road Runners
28 28 19 125 Daniel Clarke MS 37:47 Daventry Road Runners
33 33 23 891 Ben Brown MS 38:09 Daventry Road Runners
49 49 5 5 Ian Moser M45 38:59 Daventry Road Runners
51 51 31 97 Dewi Halcrow MS 39:05 Daventry Road Runners
76 75 40 90 Jack Pearson MS 41:45 Daventry Road Runners
93 89 42 40 Daniel Day MS 42:59 Daventry Road Runners
97 91 44 7 Todd Jeffery MS 43:04 Daventry Road Runners
101 94 45 580 Matt Goode MS 43:23 Daventry Road Runners
106 99 14 213 Steve Brooks M45 43:29 Daventry Road Runners
109 8 2 43 Louise Balloch FS 43:41 Daventry Road Runners
131 117 52 935 Chris Gardner MS 44:55 Daventry Road Runners
138 123 54 268 Matthew Letts MS 45:26 Daventry Road Runners
148 132 18 46 Dominic Tranter M45 46:02 Daventry Road Runners
153 136 56 494 Neil Willis MS 46:19 Daventry Road Runners
167 146 31 86 Paul Barker M40 47:32 Daventry Road Runners
169 22 7 745 Paige Hobbs FS 47:43 Daventry Road Runners
173 149 60 131 Stuart Clarke MS 48:11 Daventry Road Runners
182 27 3 8 Kate Bond F55 48:44 Daventry Road Runners
196 164 2 250 Keith Moreman M70 49:43 Daventry Road Runners
198 166 23 888 Mike Compton M45 49:59 Daventry Road Runners
207 172 6 612 Kim Lowde M60 50:40 Daventry Road Runners
208 173 64 450 Anthony Baker MS 50:40 Daventry Road Runners
209 36 8 590 Nichola Smith F35 50:43 Daventry Road Runners
214 177 26 197 Christopher Edge M45 51:08 Daventry Road Runners
236 49 7 4 Mandy Moser F45 52:42 Daventry Road Runners
238 50 10 41 Nadine Gray F40 52:57 Daventry Road Runners
255 57 10 2 Denise Hackett F35 54:33 Daventry Road Runners
282 210 70 934 Oliver Ede MS 58:20 Daventry Road Runners
294 82 10 886 Debbie Monroe F50 60:14 Daventry Road Runners
295 83 15 916 Julie Smith F45 60:14 Daventry Road Runners
319 221 38 940 Des Pratt M40 66:36 Daventry Road Runners
320 99 14 85 Ti Aigoro F35 66:36 Daventry Road Runners
322 101 18 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 67:24 Daventry Road Runners
324 102 18 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 71:09 Daventry Road Runners
204 35 7 742 Sarah Butcher F40 50:35 Desford Striders
245 193 8 27 Gary Grimsley M60 53:44 Desford Striders
256 58 8 28 Anne Robertson F55 54:36 Desford Striders
194 31 5 868 Tara Quinn F40 49:35 Dunstable Road Runners
143 127 17 167 Nicholas Turner-Henke M45 45:41 Harborough AC
24 24 2 901 Iain Murdey M45 37:31 Hermitage Harriers
36 36 7 899 Ryan Twigg M40 38:17 Hermitage Harriers
58 58 34 900 David Pallett MS 39:45 Hermitage Harriers
65 65 36 898 Peter Armstrong MS 40:19 Hermitage Harriers
7 7 7 78 Jack Chennell MS 35:36 Higham Harriers
11 11 10 526 Jay Fallaize MS 36:11 Higham Harriers
12 12 11 508 Richard Pavey MS 36:14 Higham Harriers
20 20 4 850 Dan Doherty M40 37:19 Higham Harriers
23 23 2 144 David Kelly M50 37:30 Higham Harriers
34 34 6 904 Shannon Driscoll M40 38:12 Higham Harriers
46 46 28 497 Mantas Vilimas MS 38:56 Higham Harriers
52 52 32 902 Paul Lewis MS 39:06 Higham Harriers
75 74 39 923 Andrew Bunker MS 41:32 Higham Harriers
78 3 2 300 Gemma Hoddle F35 41:52 Higham Harriers
221 180 65 938 Tom Naylor MS 51:29 Higham Harriers
95 6 1 533 Zoe Kemp F40 43:01 Human Energy AC
155 18 6 743 Emma Carter FS 46:27 Human Energy AC
175 25 8 582 Sally Willetts FS 48:21 Human Energy AC
48 48 30 234 Arron Cox MS 38:57 Huncote Harriers
165 144 30 720 Chris Unwin M40 47:27 Huncote Harriers
166 145 13 411 Andy Wilford M55 47:30 Huncote Harriers
219 41 9 163 Katrina Wightman F35 51:25 Huncote Harriers
270 66 11 412 Marie Wilford F45 56:28 Huncote Harriers
139 124 1 264 Dave Pettifer M70 45:29 Kenilworth Runners
158 19 3 132 Louise Andrews F45 46:52 Kenilworth Runners
285 211 4 15 Thomas Dable M70 58:28 Kenilworth Runners
313 96 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 63:21 Kenilworth Runners
16 16 2 134 Matt Fowler M40 36:42 Kettering Town Harriers
19 19 1 157 Phil West M45 37:14 Kettering Town Harriers
21 21 15 480 William Howells MS 37:22 Kettering Town Harriers
55 55 13 349 Rafal Buzuk M40 39:37 Kettering Town Harriers
63 63 5 104 Ady King M50 39:58 Kettering Town Harriers
86 83 8 59 Jason English M50 42:36 Kettering Town Harriers
105 98 7 375 Bill Robinson M55 43:27 Kettering Town Harriers
110 102 11 174 Steve Chester M50 43:44 Kettering Town Harriers
135 15 5 291 Natasha Martin FS 45:14 Kettering Town Harriers
156 138 57 499 Sean Gallagher MS 46:33 Kettering Town Harriers
163 20 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 47:22 Kettering Town Harriers
197 165 34 95 Anthony Poncia M40 49:45 Kettering Town Harriers
234 47 3 96 Barbara Poncia F50 52:12 Kettering Town Harriers
300 214 30 931 Paul Marlow M50 61:18 Kettering Town Harriers
271 205 2 30 Reg Gardner M65 56:33 Kingfisher Harriers
187 158 3 16 Alex Montgomery M60 49:16 Leamington C & AC
123 111 50 51 Tim Jakeman MS 44:09 Lonely Goat RC
272 206 26 879 Ivan Storer M55 56:50 Lonely Goat RC
301 215 27 45 Paul Brooks M55 61:28 Luton Athletic Club
2 2 2 897 Tom Comerford MS 33:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
5 5 5 471 Steve Tuttle MS 35:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40 40 26 427 Andrew Kirschner MS 38:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 70 8 329 Andrew Wasdell M45 41:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
115 105 22 593 Matthew Clarke M40 43:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
140 125 16 566 Philip Gazard M50 45:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 21 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 47:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
191 162 16 577 Kevin Church M55 49:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
260 60 13 528 Karen Tincknell F40 55:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
287 76 1 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 58:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 88 4 560 Karen Bugaj F60 61:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
312 95 15 576 Hazel Church F55 63:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
224 181 1 840 Graham Patton M75 51:48 Massey Ferguson RC
13 13 1 74 Tony Letts M50 36:25 Northampton Road Runners
71 71 37 536 Andrew Shaw MS 41:06 Northampton Road Runners
113 9 4 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 43:50 Northampton Road Runners
124 112 25 80 John Gibbins M40 44:21 Northampton Road Runners
136 121 53 765 Alan Wadsworth MS 45:25 Northampton Road Runners
168 147 20 572 Mark Nicholls M50 47:38 Northampton Road Runners
186 157 21 778 Jonathan Cornwell M50 49:04 Northampton Road Runners
212 175 18 367 Steve Prior M55 50:50 Northampton Road Runners
252 197 1 455 Jon Dilworth M65 54:18 Northampton Road Runners
265 203 25 895 Bob Fuller M55 56:06 Northampton Road Runners
274 67 6 591 Louise Fuller F50 56:53 Northampton Road Runners
277 69 12 918 Debbie Holmes F45 57:24 Northampton Road Runners
293 81 9 136 Debra Tame F50 60:01 Northampton Road Runners
308 91 15 31 Rachel Palmer FS 62:21 Northampton Road Runners
119 11 2 124 Helen Talbot F40 44:05 Nuneaton Harriers
146 130 11 44 Peter Barzetovic M55 45:46 Nuneaton Harriers
220 179 19 896 Richard MacGowan M55 51:28 Olney Runners
42 42 9 107 Simon Read M40 38:47 Redway Runners
59 59 15 159 Paul Barnes M40 39:46 Redway Runners
80 77 9 950 Richard Doherty M45 41:59 Redway Runners
125 113 14 129 Tony Daglish M50 44:25 Redway Runners
1 1 1 945 William Gardner MS 33:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 4 546 Mark Hill MS 35:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 6 461 Daniel Mould MS 35:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 1 505 Stephen Marks M40 36:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 13 434 David Ball MS 36:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 18 14 549 Daniel Cook MS 36:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 3 518 Mike Andrews M45 37:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 30 5 892 Dean Oldfield M40 37:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 41 8 72 Jonathan Taylor M40 38:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 43 10 554 Nick Gower M40 38:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
83 80 1 88 Adam Bebbington M20 42:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 81 5 216 Terry Egan M55 42:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 84 9 746 Max Chippington M50 42:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 87 6 789 Peter Thomas M55 42:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 101 9 114 Laurence Scott M55 43:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
133 119 15 410 Matthew Tilt M45 45:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
170 23 1 75 Alison Cobb F50 47:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
174 150 14 17 Michael Howell M55 48:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 156 33 87 Chris Corbin M40 48:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
201 33 4 240 Lisa-Marie Phillips F45 50:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
230 185 7 9 Neil Martin M60 52:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
231 46 2 71 Helen Jones F50 52:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
279 209 28 941 Peter Newton M50 57:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
305 89 13 887 Judith Harper F55 61:49 Rugby Tri
27 27 18 20 Lloyd Cross MS 37:47 Shenley Striders
68 68 6 465 Simon Gurney M50 40:55 Shenley Striders
82 79 41 18 Andy Sealey MS 42:04 Shenley Striders
111 103 47 595 Darren Murphy MS 43:47 Shenley Striders
122 12 3 21 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 44:08 Shenley Striders
128 115 15 848 David Kingstone M50 44:43 Shenley Striders
199 167 24 122 Nik Edwards M45 50:01 Shenley Striders
243 192 22 113 Nick Tomkins M55 53:20 Shenley Striders
17 17 3 365 Chris Wood M40 36:50 Silson AC
35 35 24 815 Thomas Watson MS 38:14 Silson AC
62 62 4 419 Andy Pacey M50 39:57 Silson AC
81 78 4 217 Nick Pacey M55 42:02 Silson AC
94 5 1 414 Helen Heley F45 43:00 Silson AC
112 104 12 908 James Darcy M50 43:49 Silson AC
114 10 2 544 Julie-Ann Hammond F45 43:51 Silson AC
129 116 2 889 James Spencer M20 44:46 Silson AC
134 120 16 525 Greg Ball M45 45:11 Silson AC
152 135 19 33 Mark Peterkin M45 46:18 Silson AC
171 24 2 475 Sue Torrance F55 47:59 Silson AC
181 26 7 429 Jo Japp F35 48:40 Silson AC
189 160 4 141 David Jarrett M60 49:18 Silson AC
239 189 30 936 James Laurie M45 53:03 Silson AC
251 55 12 601 Olivia Ferrie FS 54:05 Silson AC
259 59 9 246 Madeleine Moutrie F55 54:55 Silson AC
267 64 10 352 Tracey Harris F45 56:23 Silson AC
276 68 11 448 Nic Black F35 57:19 Silson AC
278 70 12 433 Cez Probert F35 57:24 Silson AC
283 73 11 910 Sheona Smee F55 58:22 Silson AC
302 87 16 937 Samantha Reynolds F45 61:35 Silson AC
323 222 6 73 Tim Hulett M70 70:29 Silson AC
160 141 29 762 Wayne Broadbent M40 47:02 Sphinx AC
162 143 2 477 Kevin Naughton M60 47:06 Sphinx AC
172 148 32 920 Paul Slatford M40 48:07 Sphinx AC
193 163 5 55 Mitch Timms M60 49:31 Sphinx AC
213 176 36 542 Imran Ali M40 51:00 Sphinx AC
235 48 4 894 Jackie Timms F50 52:32 Sphinx AC
263 202 68 488 Andrew Timothy MS 55:44 Sphinx AC
268 65 10 487 Karen Timothy F55 56:24 Sphinx AC
291 79 15 917 Helen King F40 59:07 Sphinx AC
316 219 2 121 Tom Marchi M75 64:36 Sphinx AC
176 151 61 550 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 48:26 Stratford-upon-Avon
118 108 24 116 Peter Ward M40 43:57 Team Balancise RC
178 153 20 845 Darren Gibson M45 48:32 Team Balancise RC
31 31 21 266 Ed Holley MS 37:57 Team East Haddon
38 38 1 24 Andy Green M55 38:29 Team East Haddon
44 44 3 29 Chris Bell M50 38:49 Team East Haddon
57 57 14 531 Matthew Tyrrell M40 39:42 Team East Haddon
67 67 17 139 Adam Wright M40 40:40 Team East Haddon
96 90 43 34 Oliver Pearson MS 43:02 Team East Haddon
107 100 8 513 Robert White M55 43:34 Team East Haddon
142 126 17 761 Peter Chandley M50 45:37 Team East Haddon
22 22 16 946 William Shippin MS 37:24 UKNetrunner.co.uk
154 137 12 262 Alan Roberts M55 46:23 Vale of Aylesbury AC
3 3 3 759 Alexander Ash MS 34:03 Wellingborough & District AC
53 53 12 443 Benjamin Shirley M40 39:09 Wellingborough & District AC
60 60 7 378 Jon Kemp M45 39:47 Wellingborough & District AC
66 66 16 905 Peter Cowler M40 40:38 Wellingborough & District AC
72 72 38 26 Ian Jones MS 41:28 Wellingborough & District AC
77 2 1 66 Kelly Barnett FS 41:47 Wellingborough & District AC
85 82 7 105 Mark Bonham M50 42:13 Wellingborough & District AC
88 4 1 726 Lucy Watts F20 42:48 Wellingborough & District AC
99 7 3 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 43:15 Wellingborough & District AC
132 118 10 912 Neil McDonald M55 44:56 Wellingborough & District AC
137 122 26 275 Martin Newton M40 45:26 Wellingborough & District AC
145 129 1 875 Nick Page M60 45:44 Wellingborough & District AC
147 131 18 393 Mark Moriarty M50 45:56 Wellingborough & District AC
190 161 22 401 Alan Griffiths M50 49:19 Wellingborough & District AC
227 45 6 385 Natasha Wain F45 51:59 Wellingborough & District AC
253 56 13 835 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 54:21 Wellingborough & District AC
290 78 2 416 Valerie Anslow F60 59:03 Wellingborough & District AC
296 213 5 831 John Freeman M70 60:49 Wellingborough & District AC
299 86 12 568 Theresa Clark F55 61:08 Wellingborough & District AC
307 90 14 32 Felicity Aries F55 62:17 Wellingborough & District AC
311 94 2 154 Sally Hewitt F65 62:33 Wellingborough & District AC
315 97 17 153 Karen Lower F45 64:05 Wellingborough & District AC
318 98 5 79 Margaret Bond F60 65:30 Wellingborough & District AC
9 9 9 409 James Stringer MS 35:54 Wootton Road Runners
29 29 20 948 Geoffrey Bonnett MS 37:49 Wootton Road Runners
54 54 6 100 Richard Lack M45 39:21 Wootton Road Runners
69 69 18 391 Michael Carrea M40 40:57 Wootton Road Runners
73 73 19 783 Philip Wood M40 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
79 76 3 482 Tony Baross M55 41:57 Wootton Road Runners
100 93 21 189 Ian Wild M40 43:19 Wootton Road Runners
103 96 13 64 Nik Davey M45 43:26 Wootton Road Runners
127 13 3 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 44:39 Wootton Road Runners
130 14 4 914 Laura Campbell-Adams FS 44:51 Wootton Road Runners
150 17 6 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 46:12 Wootton Road Runners
159 140 28 939 John White M40 47:00 Wootton Road Runners
161 142 59 151 Ken Wong MS 47:03 Wootton Road Runners
177 152 62 741 Desmond Fitzgerald MS 48:30 Wootton Road Runners
180 155 22 618 James Meade M45 48:33 Wootton Road Runners
185 29 9 921 Amy Caple FS 49:01 Wootton Road Runners
211 37 8 456 Frances Hooper F40 50:45 Wootton Road Runners
216 38 9 133 Tracey Ferris F40 51:17 Wootton Road Runners
218 40 5 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 51:23 Wootton Road Runners
222 42 6 523 Janet Mitchell F55 51:40 Wootton Road Runners
225 182 28 155 Lee Coulson M45 51:52 Wootton Road Runners
249 54 12 119 Kay Duffy F40 54:02 Wootton Road Runners
250 196 9 152 Steve Smith M60 54:03 Wootton Road Runners
261 201 24 925 Antonio Amato M55 55:34 Wootton Road Runners
264 62 14 62 Louise Lobley FS 55:48 Wootton Road Runners
288 77 8 942 Sharon Mitchell-Hall F50 58:42 Wootton Road Runners
306 217 2 102 Gerald Billis M80 62:07 Wootton Road Runners
314 218 37 430 Carl Dillow M40 63:24 Wootton Road Runners