UK Women's League Division 3 - Match 2 - Kingston - 6 July 2019
  Match Result   Track Field Officials Total   Scores Team U20s
1 Bedford & County AC BED 101 111 20 232 18,086 18 4
2 City of Liverpool LPOOL 89 97 20 206 17,485 13 3
3 Herne Hill Harriers HHH 127 60 20 207 17,021 20 3
4 Reading AC READ 101 54 20 175 16,153 16 7
5 Belgrave Harriers BELG 71 81 20 172 15,285 15 3
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MMK 91 39 20 150 12,309 9 1
7 Rugby & Northampton AC R&N 31 61 10 102 11,853 9 3
            108,192 100 24
  League Table Points League B/F Total B/F   Total
1 Bedford & County AC 232.0 8 7.5 15.5 201.0 433.0  
2 City of Liverpool 206.0 6 6 12 179.0 385.0
3 Herne Hill Harriers 207.0 7 4 11 166.0 373.0  
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 150.0 3 7.5 10.5 201.0 351.0
5 Reading AC 175.0 5 5 10 174.0 349.0  
6 Belgrave Harriers 172.0 4 2 6 106.0 278.0
7 Rugby & Northampton AC 102.0 2 3 5 146.0 248.0  
Scoring System Top 10 Club Perf Points Event
1 OBIJIAKU Michaella HHH 14.94     1,031 Shot 'A'
2 PRESSWELL Kayleigh MMK 60.26        963 Hammer 'A'
3 ANSON Kate LPOOL 1.73        902 High Jump 'A'
4 MURRAY Hayley R&N 53.77        896 Hammer 'A'
5 OBIJIAKU Michaella HHH 53.55        893 Hammer 'A'
6 PRICE Zoe Y LPOOL 52.63        884 Hammer 'A'
7 OBIJIAKU Michaella HHH 39.03        862 Discus 'A'
8 ADAMSON Ore Y HHH 5.81        845 Long Jump 'A'
9 PRICE Zoe Y LPOOL 11.20        804 Shot 'A'
10 RUSSELL Lauren BED 25.07        803 200m 'A'
400m H 'A' 400m H 'B'
1 2 HOROBIN Ashleigh BELG 63.32 786 1 44 KEDWARD Katie HHH 66.54 698
2 8 PASK Annabelle R&N 69.82 613 2 33 EGAN Elizabeth LPOOL 85.61 269
3 5 SARGEANT Hannah MMK 71.64 568 3 22 BROWN Helen BELG 87.44 237
4 3 REYNOLDS Kirsty LPOOL 73.65 520 4 11 COOMBES (KEECH) Emma BED 104.57 22
5 1 KERR Sarah BED 84.23 295 5 55 BAKER Natasha MMK 118.40 0
6 7 FELLOWES Lee READ 89.53 202
800m 'A' 800m 'B'
1 7 CRUMLY Sophie READ 2:13.76 795 1 55 NURSE Corinne MMK 2:21.34 670
2 4 CORBIN Helena HHH 2:15.57 764 2 44 HARGREAVES Aimee-louise HHH 2:22.78 648
3 5 ROSKILLY Abby MMK 2:16.73 745 3 22 MC GINLEY Orna BELG 2:25.02 614
4 3 JACKSON Amy LPOOL 2:21.57 667 4 77 BATT Melody Y READ 2:35.90 461
5 2 MADDOCKS Fiona BELG 2:25.86 601 5 33 EGAN Elizabeth LPOOL 3:01.82 188
6 1 SHEPHERD Lucy-mae Y BED 2:43.45 369 6 11 KERR Ruth BED 3:31.56 25
100m 'A' Wind = -0.3 100m 'B' Wind = -1.3
1 4 FUJA Esther HHH 12.53 745 1 44 MATOMOLA Lillian HHH 12.89 667
2 3 MONEY Sophie LPOOL 12.55 741 2 33 GRANT Eve Y LPOOL 12.91 663
3 1 RUSSELL Lauren BED 12.74 699 3 77 WHYBROW Emily Y READ 13.28 588
4 5 FITTON Abigail Kathryn Y MMK 13.18 607 4 11 SAUNDERS Louisa Y BED 13.32 580
5 7 HANNAWIN Katie READ 13.39 566 5 55 AMANA Elisa MMK 13.78 495
6 2 MAT Amy BELG 13.63 521 6 22 WATKINS Emma BELG 14.17 429
7 8 WELLS Madison Y R&N 14.06 447 7 88 GROCOTT Alice R&N 14.71 346
2000m S/Chase 'A' 2000m S/Chase 'B'
1 4 TOMPKINS Zoe Y HHH 7:28.40 289 1 33 ROWE Emily LPOOL 9:31.20 35
2 1 CHALMERS Diana BED 8:04.40 188
3 3 EGAN Elizabeth LPOOL 8:17.90 155
4 2 BROWN Helen BELG 10:57.60 0
100m H 'A' Wind = -0.5 100m H 'B' Wind = -0.1
1 7 SLADE Kia Y READ 14.76 794 1 11 CARTLEDGE Emily BED 20.40 321
2 3 MADDEN FORMAN Emily LPOOL 16.02 672 2 77 FELLOWES Lee READ 22.12 215
3 1 SERGENT Belinda BED 16.54 625 3 55 NURSE Corinne MMK 22.37 202
4 5 SARGEANT Hannah MMK 16.54 625
5 8 WELLS Madison Y R&N 23.90 126
400m 'A' 400m 'B'
1 2 KREFTING Monique BELG 58.13 754 1 55 ROSKILLY Abby MMK 60.45 663
2 1 SAUNDERS Louisa Y BED 59.50 700 2 77 SAUNDERS Ella Y READ 62.09 603
3 4 CORBIN Helena HHH 60.37 666 3 11 FRITH Amy BED 65.35 492
4 7 RAJKUMAR Rachel READ 60.84 649 4 44 ODALAKUN Nadine HHH 66.01 471
5 5 JAMES Katie MMK 60.84 649
6 3 ELLIOTT India LPOOL 62.87 575
7 8 COOPER Emily Y R&N 64.29 527
1500m 'A' 1500m 'B'
1 4 NEWTON Ella Y HHH 4:41.14 737 1 44 DE MAUNY Fiona HHH 4:45.68 702
2 2 HOWSHAM Emma BELG 4:54.73 635 2 22 MC GINLEY Orna BELG 5:05.42 560
3 3 JACKSON Amy LPOOL 4:55.78 627 3 7 FRANCIS Susan READ 5:28.37 415
4 77 WOOD Hayleigh READ 5:20.53 462 4 33 REYNOLDS Kirsty LPOOL 5:35.62 374
5 11 KERR Sarah BED 5:50.91 294 5 55 JAMES Katie MMK 7:35.35 5
6 5 BALDWIN Diane MMK 6:26.48 146
200m 'A' Wind = 0.2 200m 'B' Wind = -2.3
1 1 RUSSELL Lauren BED 25.07 803 1 44 FUJA Esther HHH 26.35 669
2 4 SMITH-HAHN Eleanor HHH 25.40 767 2 11 SAUNDERS Louisa Y BED 27.27 582
3 3 MONEY Sophie LPOOL 25.55 751 3 77 HANNAWIN Katie READ 27.63 550
4 5 FITTON Abigail Kathryn Y MMK 26.59 646 4 33 HARRY Taylor Y LPOOL 27.69 545
5 7 WHYBROW Emily Y READ 27.66 548 5 22 KREFTING Monique BELG 27.82 534
6 8 RUDDOCK Ellena R&N 27.79 536 6 55 AMANA Elisa MMK 28.43 483
7 2 MAT Amy BELG 27.88 529 7 88 WELLS Madison Y R&N 30.12 359
3000m 'A' 3000m 'B'
1 7 BONIFACE Anna READ 10:35.21 646 1 44 KEDWARD Katie HHH 10:59.96 564
2 4 GROVER Sarah HHH 10:51.37 592 2 77 RODDA Katie Y READ 11:08.23 538
3 2 HALL Mhairi BELG 10:58.83 568 3 11 KERR Sarah BED 12:10.92 359
4 1 SHEPHERD Lucy-mae Y BED 11:36.06 454 4 5 BALDWIN Diane MMK 13:04.35 234
5 55 NURSE Corinne MMK 12:22.36 330
4 x 100m Relay
1 3 HARRY Taylor Y GRANT Eve Y MADDEN FORMAN Emily MONEY Sophie LPOOL 49.91 656
2 4 MATOMOLA Lillian WATSON Michelle SMITH-HAHN Eleanor FUJA Esther HHH 50.06 648
3 7 WHYBROW Emily Y SLADE Kia Y RAJKUMAR Rachel HANNAWIN Katie READ 51.05 595
4 1 SAUNDERS Louisa Y SERGENT Belinda CARTLEDGE Emily RUSSELL Lauren BED 52.15 539
5 8 PASK Annabelle AGER Simone WELLS Madison Y RUDDOCK Ellena R&N 52.58 517
6 5 AMANA Elisa BALDWIN Diane PRESSWELL Kayleigh BAKER Natasha MMK 68.26 10
4 x 400m Relay
1 4 CORBIN Helena NEWTON Ella DE MAUNY Fiona TOMPKINS Zoe Y HHH 4:04.21 646
2 3 MONEY Sophie ELLIOTT India REYNOLDS Kirsty JACKSON Amy LPOOL 4:12.46 570
3 5 SARGEANT Hannah (64.0) ROSKILLY Abby (61.2) JAMES Katie (67.4) NURSE Corinne (62.6) MMK 4:15.11 546
4 8 COOPER Emily Y RUDDOCK Ellena GROCOTT Alice PASK Annabelle R&N 4:22.22 484
5 1 SAUNDERS Louisa Y RUSSELL Lauren SHEPHERD Lucy-mae Y SMITH Josie BED 4:23.72 472
6 7 SAUNDERS Ella Y RODDA Katie Y FRANCIS Susan BATT Melody Y READ 4:33.14 396
Hammer 'A' Hammer 'B'
1 5 PRESSWELL Kayleigh MMK 60.26 963 1 33 PRICE Caitlin LPOOL 44.11 789
2 8 MURRAY Hayley R&N 53.77 896 2 11 BLACKWELL Cliona Y BED 30.78 620
3 4 OBIJIAKU Michaella HHH 53.55 893 3 44 NICHOLLS Charlotte HHH 27.13 567
4 3 PRICE Zoe Y LPOOL 52.63 884 4 77 WILSON Julie READ 26.43 557
5 1 WISE Suzanna BED 37.92 714 5 88 PURSEY LILY-MAE Y R&N 24.67 530
6 2 CALLENBERG Mia BELG 37.24 706 6 22 ALBROW Jodie BELG 18.47 424
7 7 SPRATLEY-KEMP Leah Y READ 35.82 687 7 55 BAKER Natasha MMK 5.54 31
Long Jump 'A' Long Jump 'B'
1 4 ADAMSON Ore Y HHH 5.81 845 1 22 WATKINS Emma BELG 4.38 520
2 2 TUNNACLIFFE Lucy Y BELG 5.32 733 2 77 RAJKUMAR Rachel READ 4.19 477
3 8 AGER Simone R&N 5.27 721 3 11 EASTWOOD Jemma BED 3.90 413
4 1 ADEROJU Ite Y BED 4.63 576 4 3 ROWE Emily LPOOL 3.82 395
5 33 GRANT Eve Y LPOOL 4.60 569 5 88 KATSOGIANNI Efthymia R&N 3.59 345
6 7 BURLES Karen READ 4.49 544 6 44 KALOMBO Joyce HHH 3.08 235
7 5 FITTON Abigail Kathryn Y MMK 4.10 457 7 55 BAKER Natasha MMK 2.28 70
Pole Vault 'A' Pole Vault 'B'
1 1 EASTWOOD Jemma BED 3.00 630 1 11 BROWN Holly BED 2.70 554
2 4 SHEASBY Jennifer HHH 2.70 554
3 2 DUTHIE Geogia Y BELG 2.50 502
High Jump 'A' High Jump 'B'
1 3 ANSON Kate LPOOL 1.73 902 1 33 MADDEN FORMAN Emily LPOOL 1.55 705
2 1 CARTLEDGE Emily BED 1.55 705 2 22 JOHNSON Grace BELG 1.40 542
3 2 HENLON Yasmin BELG 1.50 651 3 11 SERGENT Belinda BED 1.35 487
4 5 SARGEANT Hannah MMK 1.45 596
5 8 PASK Annabelle R&N 1.45 596
6 7 RAJKUMAR Rachel READ 1.30 433
Discus 'A' Discus 'B'
1 4 OBIJIAKU Michaella HHH 39.03 862 1 3 PRICE Zoe Y LPOOL 28.03 696
2 1 WISE Suzanna BED 32.28 765 2 11 BUXTON Leanne BED 27.14 681
3 2 CALLENBERG Mia BELG 31.96 760 3 8 MURRAY Hayley R&N 26.55 671
4 33 PRICE Caitlin LPOOL 28.41 703 4 77 SPRATLEY-KEMP Leah Y READ 24.25 629
5 88 PURSEY LILY-MAE Y R&N 27.50 687
6 7 WILSON Julie READ 26.11 663
7 55 ROSKILLY Abby MMK 13.57 374
Triple Jump 'A' Triple Jump 'B'
1 3 MADDEN FORMAN Emily LPOOL 11.09 726 1 11 ADEROJU Ite Y BED 10.39 652
2 2 HENLON Yasmin BELG 11.06 722 2 33 ROWE Emily LPOOL 8.46 442
3 1 SERGENT Belinda BED 10.95 711 3 77 FELLOWES Lee READ 7.60 344
4 8 AGER Simone R&N 10.47 660 4 22 BROWN Helen BELG 7.33 312
5 7 BURLES Karen READ 7.70 355 5 88 KATSOGIANNI Efthymia R&N 7.30 309
6 4 SHEASBY Jennifer HHH 7.61 345
Javelin 'A' Javelin 'B'
1 3 DIBBLE Emily LPOOL 33.80 787 1 11 BLACKWELL Cliona Y BED 24.95 645
2 5 PRESSWELL Kayleigh MMK 29.49 721 2 22 TUNNACLIFFE Lucy Y BELG 23.26 614
3 1 CARTLEDGE Emily BED 29.09 715 3 8 MURRAY Hayley R&N 19.09 531
4 2 ALBROW Jodie BELG 27.53 689 4 33 PRICE Caitlin LPOOL 17.79 502
5 88 KATSOGIANNI Efthymia R&N 25.75 659 5 77 WILSON Julie READ 17.52 496
6 7 HANHAM Ula Y READ 25.03 646 6 44 MOELLER Kathleen HHH 13.48 393
7 4 ST LUCE Sharon HHH 16.37 469 7 55 BALDWIN Diane MMK 7.92 179
Shot 'A' Shot 'B'
1 4 OBIJIAKU Michaella HHH 14.94 1031 1 11 BLACKWELL Caitlin BED 8.82 636
2 3 PRICE Zoe Y LPOOL 11.20 804 2 77 HANHAM Ula Y READ 8.46 609
3 5 PRESSWELL Kayleigh MMK 10.90 784 3 22 TUNNACLIFFE Lucy Y BELG 8.32 598
4 1 BUXTON Leanne BED 10.58 763 4 33 DIBBLE Emily LPOOL 8.01 573
5 2 CALLENBERG Mia BELG 10.31 744 5 88 PURSEY LILY-MAE Y R&N 8.01 573
6 8 PASK Annabelle R&N 9.96 720 6 44 ST LUCE Sharon HHH 7.78 554
7 7 SPRATLEY-KEMP Leah Y READ 9.55 690 7 55 JAMES Katie MMK 7.25 510