|
|
|
|
SEAA Women's 6-stage |
|
Milton Keynes |
Leg 4: 7664m |
Road Relay Championships |
24 March 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Team Positions after leg 4 |
|
|
|
|
Pos'n |
No. |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Total |
Gain/loss |
|
1 |
|
D85 |
Olivia Desborough |
London Heathside AC "A" |
18:31 |
1:24:41 |
7 |
short |
2 |
|
D78 |
Stacey Ward |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
27:14 |
1:29:08 |
-1 |
|
3 |
|
D74 |
Victoria Knight |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
27:51 |
1:31:30 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
D76 |
Aiko Henington |
Colchester Harriers |
29:55 |
1:32:06 |
-2 |
|
5 |
|
D96 |
Heather Timmins |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
27:02 |
1:32:51 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
D66 |
Bryony Proctor |
Aldershot Farnham and District "A" |
28:43 |
1:33:40 |
-1 |
|
7 |
|
D80 |
Megan Wilson |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
29:14 |
1:35:40 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
D71 |
Jane Vongvorachoti |
Belgrave Harriers "A" |
28:26 |
1:36:25 |
3 |
|
9 |
|
D88 |
Jessica Duckett |
Oxford City AC |
32:16 |
1:36:42 |
-5 |
|
10 |
|
D99 |
Martha Lloyd |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
30:28 |
1:37:52 |
0 |
|
11 |
|
D103 |
Rosie McNabola |
Luton AC |
27:19 |
1:37:58 |
5 |
|
12 |
|
D100 |
Alex Slotwinska |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC "A" |
33:08 |
1:38:09 |
-6 |
|
13 |
|
D79 |
Natasha Lodge |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
29:45 |
1:38:38 |
-1 |
|
14 |
|
D90 |
Marta Bagnati |
Serpentine RC |
29:14 |
1:39:17 |
1 |
|
15 |
|
D87 |
Abby Roskilly |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
30:33 |
1:40:33 |
-1 |
|
16 |
|
D83 |
Eliza Grant |
Kent AC |
31:59 |
1:41:06 |
-3 |
|
17 |
|
D59 |
Justine Anthony |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "B"* |
29:12 |
1:41:50 |
7 |
|
18 |
|
D77 |
Melissah Gibson |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
30:57 |
1:41:58 |
-1 |
|
19 |
|
D64 |
Nicola Bolinger |
Southampton AC |
30:47 |
1:41:59 |
3 |
|
20 |
|
D89 |
Sarah Urwin-Mann |
Reading AC |
30:57 |
1:42:02 |
-1 |
|
21 |
|
D102 |
Rachel Lund |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
32:20 |
1:43:22 |
-3 |
|
22 |
|
D98 |
Leonie Glasson |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
32:54 |
1:44:01 |
-2 |
|
23 |
|
D97 |
Charlotte Richardson |
Tonbridge AC |
31:36 |
1:44:06 |
0 |
|
24 |
|
D72 |
Mimi Corden-Lloyd |
Belgrave Harriers "B" |
33:32 |
1:44:42 |
-3 |
|
25 |
|
D73 |
Katie-Ellen French |
Belgrave Harriers "C" |
31:31 |
1:45:15 |
0 |
|
26 |
|
D91 |
Clair Collin |
South London Harriers "A" |
32:15 |
1:47:36 |
0 |
|
27 |
|
D84 |
Elizabeth Peters |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
34:38 |
1:51:17 |
1 |
|
28 |
|
D65 |
Fleur Harvey-Keenan |
St Albans Striders |
35:20 |
1:51:23 |
-1 |
|
29 |
|
D70 |
Danielle Stapleton |
Barnet & District AC |
36:10 |
1:53:44 |
0 |
|
30 |
|
D82 |
Boo Smith |
Hillingdon AC |
38:22 |
1:57:43 |
0 |
|
31 |
|
D95 |
Siana Jones |
Thames Valley Harriers "B"* |
35:47 |
1:58:10 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|