|
|
|
SEAA Women's 6-stage |
|
Milton Keynes |
Short: 5053m |
Road Relay Championships |
|
24 March 2019 |
|
|
|
Fastest times |
|
|
|
Pos'n |
|
Name |
Team |
Time |
Leg |
|
1 |
C78 |
Katie Snowden |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
16:48 |
3 |
|
2 |
A100 |
Sarah Chapman |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC "A" |
17:19 |
1 |
|
3 |
A74 |
Holly Archer |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
17:25 |
1 |
|
4 |
A78 |
Olivia Stillman |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
17:43 |
1 |
|
5 |
C97 |
Elle Baker |
Tonbridge AC |
17:48 |
3 |
|
6 |
A64 |
Louise Jackson |
Southampton AC |
17:51 |
1 |
|
7 |
A59 |
Lucy Dowsett |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "B"* |
18:06 |
1 |
|
8 |
C66 |
Niamh Brown |
Aldershot Farnham and District "A" |
18:09 |
3 |
|
9 |
H85 |
Rosa Serafini |
London Heathside AC "A" |
18:09 |
6 |
|
10 |
A102 |
Chloe Bradley |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
18:18 |
1 |
|
11 |
G71 |
Georgie Fenn |
Belgrave Harriers "A" |
18:26 |
5 |
|
12 |
H64 |
Sarah Kingston |
Southampton AC |
18:26 |
6 |
|
13 |
G74 |
Zoe MacDonald |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
18:30 |
5 |
|
14 |
D85 |
Olivia Desborough |
London Heathside AC "A" |
18:31 |
4 |
|
15 |
A85 |
Kelly Thorneycroft |
London Heathside AC "A" |
18:34 |
1 |
|
16 |
A66 |
Katriona Brown |
Aldershot Farnham and District "A" |
18:36 |
1 |
|
17 |
A87 |
Alice Ritchie |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
18:37 |
1 |
|
18 |
C74 |
Becky Hair |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
18:41 |
3 |
|
19 |
A75 |
Millie Solway |
City of Norwich AC* |
18:44 |
1 |
|
20 |
G78 |
Ella Newton |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
18:44 |
5 |
|
21 |
H78 |
Fiona de Mauny |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
18:45 |
6 |
|
22 |
C96 |
Kirsty Addy |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
18:50 |
3 |
|
23 |
A79 |
Sarah Grover |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
18:50 |
1 |
|
24 |
H66 |
Katie Hughes |
Aldershot Farnham and District "A" |
18:52 |
6 |
|
25 |
G96 |
Lisa da Silva |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
18:53 |
5 |
|
26 |
H99 |
Katherine Gundersen |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
18:54 |
6 |
|
27 |
A83 |
Alexa Parker |
Kent AC |
18:54 |
1 |
|
28 |
H96 |
Katie Knowles |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
18:56 |
6 |
|
29 |
C85 |
Catrin Tyler |
London Heathside AC "A" |
18:56 |
3 |
|
30 |
C77 |
Charlotte Sheridan |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
18:56 |
3 |
|
31 |
G100 |
Molly Riglin |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC "A" |
18:59 |
5 |
|
32 |
C80 |
Emma Burgess |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
19:01 |
3 |
|
33 |
H74 |
Fiona Hughes |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
19:04 |
6 |
|
34 |
C71 |
Rachel Brown |
Belgrave Harriers "A" |
19:08 |
3 |
|
35 |
A71 |
Alice Reed |
Belgrave Harriers "A" |
19:11 |
1 |
|
36 |
G66 |
Sally Ratcliffe |
Aldershot Farnham and District "A" |
19:13 |
5 |
|
37 |
A99 |
Mandy Dohren |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
19:15 |
1 |
|
38 |
C100 |
Hannah Novakovic |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC "A" |
19:25 |
3 |
|
39 |
C99 |
Jo Hall |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
19:31 |
3 |
|
40 |
G72 |
Keri MacKenzie |
Belgrave Harriers "B" |
19:31 |
5 |
|
41 |
G90 |
Sarah Pemberton |
Serpentine RC |
19:35 |
5 |
|
42 |
A72 |
Fiona Maddocks |
Belgrave Harriers "B" |
19:40 |
1 |
|
43 |
G99 |
Hannah Somani |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
19:41 |
5 |
|
44 |
A103 |
Claire McMahon |
Luton AC |
19:43 |
1 |
|
45 |
H102 |
Alicia McArdell |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
19:45 |
6 |
|
46 |
B88 |
Lauren Hawtin |
Oxford City AC |
19:49 |
2 |
|
47 |
H72 |
Emma Howsham |
Belgrave Harriers "B" |
19:53 |
6 |
|
48 |
C79 |
Katie Balme |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
19:55 |
3 |
|
49 |
G80 |
Kani Hinshelwood |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
19:56 |
5 |
|
50 |
A96 |
Amelia Casey |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
20:01 |
1 |
|
51 |
C76 |
Heidi Steele |
Colchester Harriers |
20:03 |
3 |
|
52 |
A80 |
Sarah Bailey |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
20:09 |
1 |
|
53 |
A90 |
Victoria Brown |
Serpentine RC |
20:10 |
1 |
|
54 |
G59 |
Emma Etheridge |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "B"* |
20:12 |
5 |
|
55 |
C72 |
Stephanie Hewitt |
Belgrave Harriers "B" |
20:13 |
3 |
|
56 |
H83 |
Lydia Blackmore |
Kent AC |
20:16 |
6 |
|
57 |
H100 |
Alice Flint |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC "A" |
20:18 |
6 |
|
58 |
B76 |
Sarah Stradling |
Colchester Harriers |
20:20 |
2 |
|
59 |
A73 |
Jurgita Levertavicuite |
Belgrave Harriers "C" |
20:20 |
1 |
|
60 |
H80 |
Heloise Gaspard |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
20:20 |
6 |
|
61 |
A65 |
Lucy Waterlow |
St Albans Striders |
20:21 |
1 |
|
62 |
G76 |
Denise Morley |
Colchester Harriers |
20:34 |
5 |
|
63 |
C73 |
Josephine Rhodes |
Belgrave Harriers "C" |
20:43 |
3 |
|
64 |
A91 |
Ruth Hutton |
South London Harriers "A" |
20:45 |
1 |
|
65 |
H79 |
Aimee Hargreaves |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
20:46 |
6 |
|
66 |
C89 |
Susan Francis |
Reading AC |
20:48 |
3 |
|
67 |
H71 |
Mhairi Hall |
Belgrave Harriers "A" |
20:49 |
6 |
|
68 |
H90 |
Laura Carmichael |
Serpentine RC |
20:51 |
6 |
|
69 |
G64 |
Kelly Hewitson |
Southampton AC |
20:53 |
5 |
|
70 |
C102 |
Rebecca Wilby |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
20:53 |
3 |
|
71 |
C98 |
Rosanna Iannone |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
20:55 |
3 |
|
72 |
A77 |
Jenny Bushell |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
20:56 |
1 |
|
73 |
H77 |
Hayley Kandt |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
20:57 |
6 |
|
74 |
A89 |
Hayleigh Wood |
Reading AC |
21:01 |
1 |
|
75 |
C84 |
Amy Farnfield |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
21:02 |
3 |
|
76 |
A98 |
Matilda Green |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
21:08 |
1 |
|
77 |
C64 |
Jordan Folk |
Southampton AC |
21:09 |
3 |
|
78 |
H87 |
Julia Totton |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
21:11 |
6 |
|
79 |
G102 |
Louise Gilbert |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
21:14 |
5 |
|
80 |
G65 |
Catherine O'Connor |
St Albans Striders |
21:21 |
5 |
|
81 |
G89 |
Lucy Daniells |
Reading AC |
21:22 |
5 |
|
82 |
A97 |
Annabel Carter |
Tonbridge AC |
21:22 |
1 |
|
83 |
C90 |
Jo Burkett |
Serpentine RC |
21:25 |
3 |
|
84 |
G77 |
Jennifer Watt |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
21:26 |
5 |
|
85 |
C83 |
Joanne Campbell |
Kent AC |
21:28 |
3 |
|
86 |
C70 |
Charlotte Kennedy |
Barnet & District AC |
21:42 |
3 |
|
87 |
H65 |
Naomi Baker |
St Albans Striders |
21:46 |
6 |
|
88 |
A76 |
Stacey Eyers |
Colchester Harriers |
21:48 |
1 |
|
89 |
G83 |
Susie Fairbrass |
Kent AC |
21:51 |
5 |
|
90 |
G97 |
Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles |
Tonbridge AC |
21:54 |
5 |
|
91 |
C91 |
Adele Boesinger |
South London Harriers "A" |
21:57 |
3 |
|
92 |
G87 |
Debra Brent |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
21:59 |
5 |
|
93 |
A88 |
Elisa Robbins |
Oxford City AC |
22:01 |
1 |
|
94 |
H97 |
Alexandra Crockford |
Tonbridge AC |
22:03 |
6 |
|
95 |
C59 |
Siobhan Skinner |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "B"* |
22:07 |
3 |
|
96 |
G79 |
Evie McDermott |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
22:08 |
5 |
|
97 |
G103 |
Rosie Canham |
Luton AC |
22:08 |
5 |
|
98 |
C103 |
Molly Nobblet |
Luton AC |
22:29 |
3 |
|
99 |
A67 |
Katie Standen |
Aldershot Farnham and District "B"* |
22:36 |
1 |
|
100 |
C88 |
Rebecca Bolton |
Oxford City AC |
22:36 |
3 |
|
101 |
C82 |
Zoe Dobbs |
Hillingdon AC |
22:39 |
3 |
|
102 |
H84 |
Jane Sauer |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
22:47 |
6 |
|
103 |
A68 |
Jenny Hughes |
Arena 80 AC "A"* |
22:51 |
1 |
|
104 |
C87 |
Diane Baldwin |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
22:52 |
3 |
|
105 |
H89 |
Claire Mills |
Reading AC |
22:52 |
6 |
|
106 |
G82 |
Karen O'Rourke |
Hillingdon AC |
23:17 |
5 |
|
107 |
A95 |
Ana da Silva |
Thames Valley Harriers "B"* |
23:26 |
1 |
|
108 |
G70 |
Helen Hoyle |
Barnet & District AC |
23:28 |
5 |
|
109 |
G91 |
Anna Jenkinson |
South London Harriers "A" |
23:34 |
5 |
|
110 |
H98 |
Victoria Sheldon |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
23:46 |
6 |
|
111 |
C65 |
Caroline Bailes |
St Albans Striders |
23:47 |
3 |
|
112 |
H91 |
Patricia Howard |
South London Harriers "A" |
23:52 |
6 |
|
113 |
G84 |
Fiona McLeish |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
23:54 |
5 |
|
114 |
G95 |
Annabel Cattermole |
Thames Valley Harriers "B"* |
24:08 |
5 |
|
115 |
A70 |
Jenny Johns |
Barnet & District AC |
24:09 |
1 |
|
116 |
H103 |
Jacqueline Jay |
Luton AC |
24:12 |
6 |
|
117 |
G88 |
Gwyneth Hueter |
Oxford City AC |
24:31 |
5 |
|
118 |
A82 |
Pauline Smith |
Hillingdon AC |
24:34 |
1 |
|
119 |
C95 |
Maryna Voloshyna |
Thames Valley Harriers "B"* |
24:40 |
3 |
|
120 |
G98 |
Mandie Fickling |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
25:21 |
5 |
|
121 |
A84 |
Kassia Gardner |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
25:44 |
1 |
|
122 |
H82 |
Christina Benjamen |
Hillingdon AC |
27:14 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|