|
|
|
SEAA Women's
6-stage |
Milton Keynes |
Long: 7664m |
Road Relay Championships |
24 March 2019 |
|
|
|
Fastest times |
|
|
|
|
Pos'n |
No. |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Leg |
|
1 |
|
B96 |
Tracy Barlow |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
26:58 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
D96 |
Heather Timmins |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
27:02 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
D78 |
Stacey Ward |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
27:14 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
B80 |
Hannah Viner |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
27:16 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
D103 |
Rosie McNabola |
Luton AC |
27:19 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
B75 |
Iona Lake |
City of Norwich AC* |
27:20 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
B78 |
Georgie Grgec |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
27:23 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
B74 |
Charlotte Christensen |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
27:33 |
2 |
|
9 |
|
D74 |
Victoria Knight |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
27:51 |
4 |
|
10 |
|
B66 |
Emily Wicks |
Aldershot Farnham and District "A" |
28:12 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
B100 |
Charlotte Firth |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC "A" |
28:17 |
2 |
|
12 |
|
D71 |
Jane Vongvorachoti |
Belgrave Harriers "A" |
28:26 |
4 |
|
13 |
|
B103 |
Charlene Jacobs-Conradie |
Luton AC |
28:27 |
2 |
|
14 |
|
B90 |
Catherine Meyer |
Serpentine RC |
28:28 |
2 |
|
15 |
|
B87 |
Elle Roche |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
28:31 |
2 |
|
16 |
|
B99 |
Rachel Thomas |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
28:38 |
2 |
|
17 |
|
B85 |
Josie Hinton |
London Heathside AC "A" |
28:40 |
2 |
|
18 |
|
D66 |
Bryony Proctor |
Aldershot Farnham and District "A" |
28:43 |
4 |
|
19 |
|
B83 |
Katie Rowland |
Kent AC |
28:45 |
2 |
|
20 |
|
G85 |
Rebecca Piggott |
London Heathside AC "A" |
29:01 |
5 |
|
21 |
|
B98 |
Sophie Delderfield |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
29:04 |
2 |
|
22 |
|
D59 |
Justine Anthony |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "B"* |
29:12 |
4 |
|
23 |
|
D80 |
Megan Wilson |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
29:14 |
4 |
|
24 |
|
D90 |
Marta Bagnati |
Serpentine RC |
29:14 |
4 |
|
25 |
|
B89 |
Sophie Crumly |
Reading AC |
29:16 |
2 |
|
26 |
|
B71 |
Samantha Amend |
Belgrave Harriers "A" |
29:40 |
2 |
|
27 |
|
D79 |
Natasha Lodge |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
29:45 |
4 |
|
28 |
|
B84 |
Johanna Sharples |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
29:53 |
2 |
|
29 |
|
D76 |
Aiko Henington |
Colchester Harriers |
29:55 |
4 |
|
30 |
|
B79 |
Olivia Zeltner |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
30:08 |
2 |
|
31 |
|
D99 |
Martha Lloyd |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
30:28 |
4 |
|
32 |
|
D87 |
Abby Roskilly |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
30:33 |
4 |
|
33 |
|
D64 |
Nicola Bolinger |
Southampton AC |
30:47 |
4 |
|
34 |
|
D77 |
Melissah Gibson |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
30:57 |
4 |
|
35 |
|
D89 |
Sarah Urwin-Mann |
Reading AC |
30:57 |
4 |
|
36 |
|
B77 |
Fiona Plain |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
31:09 |
2 |
|
37 |
|
B68 |
Helena Rooney |
Arena 80 AC "A"* |
31:15 |
2 |
|
38 |
|
B72 |
Jess Reed |
Belgrave Harriers "B" |
31:17 |
2 |
|
39 |
|
D73 |
Katie-Ellen French |
Belgrave Harriers "C" |
31:31 |
4 |
|
40 |
|
D97 |
Charlotte Richardson |
Tonbridge AC |
31:36 |
4 |
|
41 |
|
B70 |
Nina Atherton |
Barnet & District AC |
31:43 |
2 |
|
42 |
|
B102 |
Suzanne Phillips |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
31:51 |
2 |
|
43 |
|
B65 |
Jenny Maddocks |
St Albans Striders |
31:55 |
2 |
|
44 |
|
D83 |
Eliza Grant |
Kent AC |
31:59 |
4 |
|
45 |
|
B82 |
Hannah Wells |
Hillingdon AC |
32:08 |
2 |
|
46 |
|
B64 |
Miriam Jones-Walters |
Southampton AC |
32:12 |
2 |
|
47 |
|
D91 |
Clair Collin |
South London Harriers "A" |
32:15 |
4 |
|
48 |
|
D88 |
Jessica Duckett |
Oxford City AC |
32:16 |
4 |
|
49 |
|
D102 |
Rachel Lund |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
32:20 |
4 |
|
50 |
|
B59 |
Rebecca Frake |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "B"* |
32:25 |
2 |
|
51 |
|
B67 |
Megan Newton |
Aldershot Farnham and District "B"* |
32:38 |
2 |
|
52 |
|
B91 |
Amy Rollason |
South London Harriers "A" |
32:39 |
2 |
|
53 |
|
B73 |
Lizzie Goldie-Scot |
Belgrave Harriers "C" |
32:41 |
2 |
|
54 |
|
D98 |
Leonie Glasson |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
32:54 |
4 |
|
55 |
|
D100 |
Alex Slotwinska |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC "A" |
33:08 |
4 |
|
56 |
|
B97 |
Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles |
Tonbridge AC |
33:20 |
2 |
|
57 |
|
H76 |
Rebecca Cooke |
Colchester Harriers |
33:23 |
6 |
|
58 |
|
D72 |
Mimi Corden-Lloyd |
Belgrave Harriers "B" |
33:32 |
4 |
|
59 |
|
B95 |
Rosie Vallance |
Thames Valley Harriers "B"* |
34:17 |
2 |
|
60 |
|
D84 |
Elizabeth Peters |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
34:38 |
4 |
|
61 |
|
D65 |
Fleur Harvey-Keenan |
St Albans Striders |
35:20 |
4 |
|
62 |
|
H88 |
Jenny Milne |
Oxford City AC |
35:42 |
6 |
|
63 |
|
D95 |
Siana Jones |
Thames Valley Harriers "B"* |
35:47 |
4 |
|
64 |
|
D70 |
Danielle Stapleton |
Barnet & District AC |
36:10 |
4 |
|
65 |
|
D82 |
Boo Smith |
Hillingdon AC |
38:22 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|