|
|
|
|
SEAA Men's 12-stage |
|
Milton Keynes |
Leg 3: Long:
7664m |
Road Relay Championships |
24 March 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Fastest times on leg 3 |
|
|
|
|
Pos'n |
No. |
|
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
|
1 |
309 |
C09 |
Zak Seddon |
Bracknell AC |
23:16 |
|
|
|
2 |
307 |
C07 |
Ben MacCronan |
Belgrave Harriers |
23:46 |
|
|
|
3 |
305 |
C05 |
Matt Bray |
Bedford & County AC "A" |
23:46 |
|
|
|
4 |
302 |
C02 |
Harvey Dixon |
Aldershot Farnham & District "A" |
23:49 |
|
|
|
5 |
328 |
C28 |
Mohamed Mohamed |
Hillingdon AC |
23:56 |
|
|
|
6 |
312 |
C12 |
Logan Smith |
City of Norwich AC "A" |
24:01 |
|
|
|
7 |
329 |
C29 |
Jim Allchin |
Kent AC "A" |
24:14 |
|
|
|
8 |
318 |
C18 |
Simon Goldsworthy |
Guildford & Godalming AC "A" |
24:21 |
|
|
|
9 |
325 |
C25 |
Alex Crossland |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
24:22 |
|
|
|
10 |
317 |
C17 |
Anthony Haynes |
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC |
24:23 |
|
|
|
11 |
321 |
C21 |
Belal Ahmed |
Hercules Wimbledon AC "A" |
24:25 |
|
|
|
12 |
308 |
C08 |
Joshua Schofield |
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers |
24:32 |
|
|
|
13 |
350 |
C50 |
Sam Costley |
Southampton AC |
24:51 |
|
|
|
14 |
345 |
C45 |
Tom Butler |
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers "A" |
24:51 |
|
|
|
15 |
310 |
C10 |
Joe Turner |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
24:56 |
|
|
|
16 |
335 |
C35 |
Thomas Comerford |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC "A" |
25:01 |
|
|
|
17 |
352 |
C52 |
James Ellis |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
25:09 |
|
|
|
18 |
354 |
C54 |
Jamie Bryant |
Tonbridge AC "A" |
25:13 |
|
|
|
19 |
314 |
C14 |
Adrian Mussett |
Colchester Harriers |
25:15 |
|
|
|
20 |
356 |
C56 |
John Payne |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
25:20 |
|
|
|
21 |
341 |
C41 |
Alex Sutton |
Reading AC |
25:29 |
|
|
|
22 |
357 |
C57 |
Mark Vardy |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC |
25:30 |
|
|
|
23 |
337 |
C37 |
Ben Tyler |
Medway & Maidstone AC |
25:32 |
|
|
|
24 |
323 |
C23 |
Andrew Clarke |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
25:33 |
|
|
|
25 |
342 |
C42 |
Benjamin Tolputt |
Serpentine RC "A" |
25:44 |
|
|
|
26 |
338 |
C38 |
Jad El-Houssami |
Newham & Essex Beagles AC "A" |
25:48 |
|
|
|
27 |
355 |
C55 |
Dane Poore |
Tonbridge AC "B" |
25:50 |
|
|
|
28 |
358 |
C58 |
Darren Southcott |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
25:55 |
|
|
|
29 |
326 |
C26 |
Henry Murdoch |
Highgate Harriers "B" |
26:08 |
|
|
|
30 |
347 |
C47 |
Callum Wilson |
South London Harriers "A" |
26:12 |
|
|
|
31 |
340 |
C40 |
Jim McConnel |
North Herts RRC |
26:20 |
|
|
|
32 |
330 |
C30 |
Tim Lawrence |
Kent AC "B" |
26:40 |
|
|
|
33 |
351 |
C51 |
Steve Buckle |
St Albans Striders |
26:41 |
|
|
|
34 |
322 |
C22 |
Joe Toomey |
Hercules Wimbledon AC "B" |
26:46 |
|
|
|
35 |
306 |
C06 |
Stephen Headley |
Bedford & County AC "B" |
26:54 |
|
|
|
36 |
301 |
C01 |
Harrison Read |
Abingdon AC |
26:55 |
|
|
|
37 |
303 |
C03 |
Michael Boucher |
Aldershot Farnham & District "B"* |
27:08 |
|
|
|
38 |
315 |
C15 |
Robert Baylis |
Datchet Dashers |
27:21 |
|
|
|
39 |
333 |
C33 |
Sion Lewis |
London Heathside AC "A" |
27:46 |
|
|
|
40 |
304 |
C04 |
Benjamin Boxer |
Barnet & District AC |
27:46 |
|
|
|
41 |
331 |
C31 |
Tom Thain |
Kent AC "C" |
27:48 |
|
|
|
42 |
320 |
C20 |
Kevin Fini |
Harrow AC |
28:03 |
|
|
|
43 |
327 |
C27 |
Jack Matthewman |
Highgate Harriers "C" |
28:20 |
|
|
|
44 |
316 |
C16 |
Jose Manuel Pabon |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
28:24 |
|
|
|
45 |
336 |
C36 |
Herbie Hopkins |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC "B"* |
28:41 |
|
|
|
46 |
324 |
C24 |
Eric Dol |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
29:09 |
|
|
|
47 |
311 |
C11 |
Daniel Hurst |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "B"* |
29:20 |
|
|
|
48 |
332 |
C32 |
Thomas Inchley |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
29:28 |
|
|
|
49 |
334 |
C34 |
Liam Hazelton |
London Heathside AC "B" |
30:04 |
|
|
|
50 |
343 |
C43 |
Lee-marvin Tolentino |
Serpentine RC "B" |
30:34 |
|
|
|
51 |
348 |
C48 |
George Tovey |
South London Harriers "B"* |
31:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|