|
|
|
|
SEAA Men's 12-stage |
|
Milton Keynes |
Leg 12: Short:
5053m |
Road Relay Championships |
24 March 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Individual Positions after leg 12 |
|
|
|
Pos'n |
No. |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
|
1 |
|
T02 |
Ricky Harvie |
Aldershot Farnham & District "A" |
15:07 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
T21 |
Charlie Estaugh |
Hercules Wimbledon AC "A" |
15:38 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
T54 |
Sean Molloy |
Tonbridge AC "A" |
15:44 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
T10 |
Oliver Newman |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC "A" |
15:45 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
T25 |
Fergal Smithwick |
Highgate Harriers "A" |
15:55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
T29 |
Jordan Weaver |
Kent AC "A" |
15:59 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
T38 |
Daniel Mees |
Newham & Essex Beagles AC "A" |
16:24 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
T07 |
Alex Miller |
Belgrave Harriers |
16:25 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
T08 |
Callum Myatt |
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers |
16:31 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
T30 |
Jake English |
Kent AC "B" |
16:31 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
T26 |
Jonny Laybourn |
Highgate Harriers "B" |
16:35 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
T12 |
Marcus Sladden |
City of Norwich AC "A" |
16:38 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
T56 |
Will Kirk |
Victoria Park H & Tower H AC |
16:39 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
T57 |
Ben Findlay |
Windsor S E & Hounslow AC |
16:47 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
T52 |
Daniel Garcia-Rasines |
Thames Valley Harriers "A" |
16:51 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
T35 |
Ross Threlfall |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC "A" |
16:55 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
T05 |
Joe Strange |
Bedford & County AC "A" |
16:57 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
T09 |
Harry Digby |
Bracknell AC |
16:59 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
T23 |
Josh Pewter |
Herne Hill Harriers "A" |
17:06 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
T37 |
Chris Rampling |
Medway & Maidstone AC |
17:22 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
T41 |
Arturo Martinez De Murguia |
Reading AC |
17:25 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
T50 |
Peter Merritt |
Southampton AC |
17:25 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
T42 |
David P Evans |
Serpentine RC "A" |
17:32 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
T45 |
Tony Jackson |
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers "A" |
17:50 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
T17 |
Nick Steel |
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC |
17:50 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
T51 |
Rowan Daly |
St Albans Striders |
17:53 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
T47 |
Joseph Lyne |
South London Harriers "A" |
17:53 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
T28 |
Martin Bateman |
Hillingdon AC |
17:54 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
T04 |
Adrian Mason |
Barnet & District AC |
18:00 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
T33 |
Daniel Johns |
London Heathside AC "A" |
18:03 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
T01 |
Peter Akrill |
Abingdon AC |
18:15 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
T14 |
Cameron Humphries |
Colchester Harriers |
18:41 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
T55 |
Tom Cox |
Tonbridge AC "B" |
18:58 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
T15 |
Satnam Singh |
Datchet Dashers |
19:20 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
T58 |
Tony Pamphilon |
Woodford Green w Essex L |
19:37 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
T31 |
Matthew Moroney |
Kent AC "C" |
19:41 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
T32 |
Warren Rose |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
19:43 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
T18 |
Marc Woodall |
Guildford & Godalming AC "A" |
19:50 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
T24 |
Robert Nagorski |
Herne Hill Harriers "B" |
20:46 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
T40 |
Ian Datlen |
North Herts RRC |
20:51 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
T22 |
Sean Crummy |
Hercules Wimbledon AC "B" |
20:57 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
T16 |
Simon Moore |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
20:59 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
T20 |
Kevin Concannon |
Harrow AC |
22:01 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
T27 |
Nick Gold |
Highgate Harriers "C" |
25:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|