Southern Athletics League Division 2 West - Round 3 - Uxbridge -
15 June 2019 |
|
Pos |
Team Name |
Abbrev. |
Officials |
Track1 |
Relays |
Field |
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
MMK |
20 |
98.0 |
11.0 |
97.0 |
226.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
City of Salisbury |
Salis |
20 |
97.0 |
11.0 |
81.0 |
209.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hillingdon AC |
Hil'don |
20 |
73.0 |
8.0 |
69.0 |
170.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
South London Harriers |
S Lon |
20 |
74.0 |
9.0 |
65.0 |
168.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scoring System Top 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men |
Club |
Perf |
Points |
|
|
|
Event |
|
|
|
|
1 |
CRIBB Chuko |
MMK |
14.60 |
869 |
|
|
|
Triple Jump Men A |
|
|
|
|
2 |
FERGUS Nathan |
S Lon |
13.38 |
814 |
|
|
|
Shot Men A |
|
|
|
|
3 |
BULLEN Tom |
S Lon |
13.32 |
811 |
|
|
|
Shot Men B |
|
|
|
|
4 |
BULLEN Tom |
S Lon |
42.19 |
793 |
|
|
|
Discus Men A |
|
|
|
|
5 |
CRIBB Chuko |
MMK |
6.67 |
787 |
|
|
|
Long Jump Men A |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FEATHERSTONE Samuel Y |
MMK |
1.93 |
785 |
|
|
|
High Jump Men A |
|
|
|
|
7 |
ERICSSON-NICHOLLS James Y |
MMK |
44.96 |
771 |
|
|
|
Hammer Men A |
|
|
|
|
8 |
JONES Ben |
Salis |
43.00 |
748 |
|
|
|
Hammer Men A |
|
|
|
|
9 |
ACRAMAN Kevin |
Hil'don |
42.84 |
746 |
|
|
|
Hammer Men A |
|
|
|
|
10 |
ADOM Aaron |
MMK |
22.5 |
743 |
|
|
|
200m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
Women |
Club |
Perf |
Points |
|
|
|
Event |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
58.18 |
942 |
|
|
|
Hammer Women A |
|
|
|
|
2 |
FLOYD Georgie |
Hil'don |
38.85 |
859 |
|
|
|
Javelin Women A |
|
|
|
|
3 |
HALL Holly Y |
Hil'don |
38.56 |
855 |
|
|
|
Javelin Women B |
|
|
|
|
4 |
BEALES Emma |
MMK |
36.69 |
829 |
|
|
|
Discus Women A |
|
|
|
|
5 |
TRAPNELL Jasmine Y |
MMK |
47.28 |
825 |
|
|
|
Hammer Women B |
|
|
|
|
6 |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
10.89 |
783 |
|
|
|
Shot Women A |
|
|
|
|
7 |
BARNABY Joanna Y |
S Lon |
33.20 |
779 |
|
|
|
Discus Women A |
|
|
|
|
8 |
ROCHE Elle |
MMK |
10:14.0 |
756 |
|
|
|
3000m Women A |
|
|
|
|
9 |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
30.96 |
744 |
|
|
|
Discus Women B |
|
|
|
|
10 |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
30.77 |
741 |
|
|
|
Javelin Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
100m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
KUSI Dickson |
MMK |
11.2 |
696 |
|
1 |
MM |
WHITE Jamie X |
MMK |
11.7 |
552 |
2 |
H |
THURSTON Jordan |
Hil'don |
11.2 |
696 |
|
2 |
HH |
CROWIE Glen |
Hil'don |
12.0 |
475 |
3 |
S |
HOLT Richard |
Salis |
12.1 |
451 |
|
3 |
SS |
LAMB Harry |
Salis |
12.1 |
451 |
4 |
L |
BROWN Rupert |
S Lon |
12.6 |
342 |
|
4 |
LL |
OPOKU Samuel X |
S Lon |
13.0 |
268 |
|
|
200m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
ADOM Aaron |
MMK |
22.5 |
743 |
|
1 |
MM |
LOWE Brandon X |
MMK |
23.2 |
639 |
2 |
H |
THURSTON Jordan |
Hil'don |
22.8 |
697 |
|
2 |
HH |
CROWIE Glen |
Hil'don |
24.6 |
458 |
3 |
S |
HOLT Richard |
Salis |
24.1 |
519 |
|
3 |
SS |
LAMB Harry |
Salis |
25.1 |
402 |
4 |
L |
GORIUP Charlie |
S Lon |
24.2 |
506 |
|
4 |
LL |
BROWN Rupert |
S Lon |
27.0 |
226 |
|
|
400m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
LL |
MORRIS Richard |
S Lon |
51.9 |
653 |
|
1 |
L |
GORIUP Charlie |
S Lon |
53.2 |
583 |
2 |
S |
NORCLIFFE Jacob Y |
Salis |
52.3 |
631 |
|
2 |
SS |
BRUCE Nick |
Salis |
53.2 |
583 |
3 |
H |
MCGARVIE Max X |
Hil'don |
53.3 |
578 |
|
3 |
MM |
BAKER Ben X |
MMK |
55.2 |
485 |
4 |
M |
FREELAND Zak X |
MMK |
54.6 |
513 |
|
4 |
HH |
SOLANKI Amit X |
Hil'don |
55.6 |
467 |
|
|
800m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
WINTERS Samuel |
MMK |
1:57.5 |
732 |
|
1 |
S |
DOMONEY Jaymee |
Salis |
2:02.0 |
620 |
2 |
SS |
BRUCE Nick |
Salis |
1:58.9 |
696 |
|
2 |
MM |
JONES Graham |
MMK |
2:03.0 |
596 |
3 |
H |
MCGARVIE Max X |
Hil'don |
2:02.7 |
603 |
|
3 |
HH |
LEE Josh X |
Hil'don |
2:06.5 |
519 |
4 |
L |
LYNE Alex |
S Lon |
2:11.7 |
415 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1500m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
WEBBER Conrad Joseph |
MMK |
4:09.2 |
648 |
|
1 |
MM |
DICKS Matthew Y |
MMK |
4:18.6 |
552 |
2 |
H |
AHMED Hanad X |
Hil'don |
4:16.9 |
568 |
|
2 |
HH |
KHALIF Abdi fatah X |
Hil'don |
4:22.5 |
515 |
3 |
S |
DOMONEY Jaymee |
Salis |
4:19.9 |
539 |
|
3 |
SS |
DONWORTH Joseph |
Salis |
4:26.3 |
480 |
4 |
L |
PROTHERO Paul |
S Lon |
4:24.7 |
494 |
|
4 |
LL |
DUDGEON Mark |
S Lon |
5:30.2 |
98 |
|
|
5000m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
H |
ZERATION Aramias |
Hil'don |
15:33.1 |
682 |
|
1 |
LL |
WILES Joel |
S Lon |
16:04.1 |
600 |
2 |
S |
DOMONEY Jaymee |
Salis |
15:40.7 |
661 |
|
2 |
SS |
BECKETT Michael |
Salis |
16:21.3 |
556 |
3 |
M |
TUTTLE James |
MMK |
15:41.5 |
659 |
|
3 |
HH |
ABDI Fahad |
Hil'don |
16:22.0 |
555 |
4 |
L |
PROTHERO Paul |
S Lon |
15:47.1 |
644 |
|
4 |
MM |
WOOD Ian |
MMK |
16:32.3 |
529 |
|
|
110m Hurdles Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hurdles Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
L |
MORRIS Richard |
S Lon |
17.0 |
612 |
|
1 |
LL |
MANNING Simon |
S Lon |
19.4 |
403 |
2 |
S |
CANNON Bradley |
Salis |
17.1 |
603 |
|
2 |
SS |
HOLME Andrew |
Salis |
23.3 |
152 |
|
|
400m Hurdles Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
L |
MORRIS Richard |
S Lon |
59.5 |
658 |
|
1 |
MM |
CANNING Paul |
MMK |
68.0 |
421 |
2 |
S |
CANNON Bradley |
Salis |
63.2 |
549 |
|
2 |
SS |
HOLME Andrew |
Salis |
68.6 |
406 |
3 |
M |
GAVRIEL George |
MMK |
63.6 |
537 |
|
3 |
HH |
WICKHAM Clive |
Hil'don |
73.9 |
286 |
4 |
H |
FEAVIOUR Rhys Y |
Hil'don |
64.9 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000m S/Chase Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000m S/Chase Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
JONES Graham |
MMK |
6:32.5 |
713 |
|
1 |
MM |
DICKS Matthew Y |
MMK |
7:07.7 |
525 |
2 |
SS |
HOLME Andrew |
Salis |
7:01.2 |
557 |
|
2 |
S |
DAVIDSON Richard |
Salis |
7:20.6 |
463 |
3 |
H |
BLOODWORTH Isaac X |
Hil'don |
7:25.5 |
441 |
|
3 |
LL |
LYNE Alex |
S Lon |
7:57.4 |
311 |
4 |
L |
MANNING Simon |
S Lon |
7:35.0 |
400 |
|
4 |
HH |
MANLEY James |
Hil'don |
9:05.3 |
113 |
|
|
High Jump Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
FEATHERSTONE Samuel Y |
MMK |
1.93 |
785 |
|
1 |
H |
FRASER Sam |
Hil'don |
1.55 |
469 |
2 |
S |
BROWN Dan |
Salis |
1.65 |
553 |
|
2 |
SS |
HOLT Richard |
Salis |
1.55 |
469 |
3 |
HH |
BLOODWORTH Isaac X |
Hil'don |
1.65 |
553 |
|
3 |
MM |
COURTENAY-ROBIN Jayden Y |
MMK |
1.50 |
427 |
4 |
L |
BROWN Darren |
S Lon |
1.65 |
553 |
|
4 |
LL |
BERARD Alex X |
S Lon |
1.50 |
427 |
|
|
Pole Vault Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
SS |
HOLME Andrew |
Salis |
2.40 |
348 |
|
1 |
S |
CANNON Bradley |
Salis |
2.10 |
279 |
2 |
HH |
WICKHAM Clive |
Hil'don |
2.40 |
348 |
|
2 |
H |
FEAVIOUR Rhys Y |
Hil'don |
1.90 |
232 |
3 |
L |
MANNING Simon |
S Lon |
2.30 |
325 |
|
3 |
M |
BARNES Lewis |
MMK |
1.40 |
111 |
4 |
MM |
ERICSSON-NICHOLLS James Y |
MMK |
1.40 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
CRIBB Chuko |
MMK |
6.67 |
787 |
|
1 |
S |
BROWN Dan |
Salis |
6.01 |
656 |
2 |
H |
FRASER Sam |
Hil'don |
6.33 |
719 |
|
2 |
MM |
CHRAPACAS Vytautas |
MMK |
5.73 |
601 |
3 |
SS |
HOLT Richard |
Salis |
6.20 |
693 |
|
3 |
HH |
GABRIEL OJO Dean Y |
Hil'don |
5.50 |
556 |
4 |
L |
BROWN Darren |
S Lon |
5.53 |
561 |
|
4 |
LL |
BERARD Alex X |
S Lon |
5.09 |
476 |
|
|
Triple Jump Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
CRIBB Chuko |
MMK |
14.60 |
869 |
|
1 |
S |
BROWN Dan |
Salis |
12.52 |
676 |
2 |
SS |
HOLT Richard |
Salis |
12.54 |
678 |
|
2 |
MM |
AMPOFO Shawn X |
MMK |
12.05 |
630 |
3 |
HH |
GABRIEL OJO Dean Y |
Hil'don |
12.05 |
630 |
|
3 |
H |
FRASER Sam |
Hil'don |
11.75 |
600 |
4 |
LL |
MANNING Simon |
S Lon |
11.39 |
564 |
|
4 |
L |
BROWN Darren |
S Lon |
11.06 |
531 |
|
|
Shot Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
LL |
FERGUS Nathan |
S Lon |
13.38 |
814 |
|
1 |
L |
BULLEN Tom |
S Lon |
13.32 |
811 |
2 |
S |
BROWN Eion |
Salis |
12.17 |
735 |
|
2 |
SS |
HOLE Joshua Y |
Salis |
10.26 |
600 |
3 |
M |
BARNES Lewis |
MMK |
11.64 |
699 |
|
3 |
HH |
CROWIE Glen |
Hil'don |
9.34 |
529 |
4 |
H |
ACRAMAN Kevin |
Hil'don |
10.42 |
612 |
|
4 |
MM |
POWNALL Jonathan |
MMK |
8.13 |
427 |
|
|
Discus Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
L |
BULLEN Tom |
S Lon |
42.19 |
793 |
|
1 |
LL |
FERGUS Nathan |
S Lon |
37.48 |
719 |
2 |
M |
BARNES Lewis |
MMK |
32.28 |
632 |
|
2 |
MM |
POWNALL Jonathan |
MMK |
25.73 |
507 |
3 |
SS |
BROWN Eion |
Salis |
31.48 |
617 |
|
3 |
S |
JONES Ben |
Salis |
23.28 |
455 |
4 |
H |
ACRAMAN Kevin |
Hil'don |
25.62 |
505 |
|
4 |
HH |
SELDON Keith |
Hil'don |
19.49 |
366 |
|
|
Hammer Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
ERICSSON-NICHOLLS James Y |
MMK |
44.96 |
771 |
|
1 |
MM |
BARNES Lewis |
MMK |
33.57 |
630 |
2 |
S |
JONES Ben |
Salis |
43.00 |
748 |
|
2 |
LL |
BULLEN Tom |
S Lon |
25.09 |
505 |
3 |
H |
ACRAMAN Kevin |
Hil'don |
42.84 |
746 |
|
3 |
HH |
SELDON Keith |
Hil'don |
21.53 |
446 |
4 |
L |
MYBURGH Ben |
S Lon |
36.43 |
667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin Men B |
|
|
|
1 |
L |
MANNING Simon |
S Lon |
46.75 |
709 |
|
1 |
LL |
BULLEN Tom |
S Lon |
35.71 |
551 |
2 |
M |
POWNALL Jonathan |
MMK |
43.97 |
671 |
|
2 |
HH |
HORSWOOD Lawrence X |
Hil'don |
32.80 |
506 |
3 |
S |
BROWN Eion |
Salis |
42.36 |
648 |
|
3 |
SS |
HOLT Richard |
Salis |
32.59 |
503 |
4 |
H |
HOOLEY Ben Y |
Hil'don |
39.64 |
609 |
|
4 |
MM |
TUFFOUR Duaine X |
MMK |
31.99 |
493 |
|
|
4 x 100m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M |
MMK |
KUSI Dickson WHITE Jamie X LOWE Brandon X ADOM
Aaron |
|
43.8 |
|
2 |
H |
Hil'don |
FRASER Sam MITCHELL Tyrell Y CROWIE Glen
THURSTON Jordan |
|
44.8 |
|
3 |
S |
Salis |
BROWN Eion CANNON Bradley LAMB Harry BROWN Dan |
|
46.3 |
|
4 |
L |
S Lon |
BROWN Darren BROWN Rupert GORIUP Charlie MORRIS
Richard |
|
50.1 |
|
|
|
4 x 400m Men A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
S |
Salis |
HOLE Joshua Y BRUCE Nick BROWN Dan HOLT Richard |
|
3:37.0 |
|
2 |
L |
S Lon |
MORRIS Richard GORIUP Charlie BERARD Alex X
MANNING Simon |
|
3:40.3 |
|
3 |
M |
MMK |
LOWE Brandon(53.3) WOOD Ian(55.7) TUTTLE
James(60.3) WEBBER Conrad(52.3) |
3:41.6 |
|
4 |
H |
Hil'don |
SOLANKI Amit X KHALIF Abdi fatah X AHMED Hanad X
LEE Josh X |
|
3:41.8 |
|
|
|
100m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
H |
SMITH Mia X |
Hil'don |
12.6 |
729 |
|
1 |
HH |
PAYNE Hannah X |
Hil'don |
14.0 |
457 |
2 |
L |
FRENCH Megan Y |
S Lon |
12.9 |
665 |
|
2 |
SS |
YARWOOD Eloise X |
Salis |
15.8 |
211 |
3 |
S |
ALLEN Skye Y |
Salis |
13.0 |
644 |
|
3 |
MM |
SCOTT Carly |
MMK |
18.1 |
43 |
4 |
M |
TRAPNELL Jasmine Y |
MMK |
13.9 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
H |
SMITH Mia X |
Hil'don |
25.9 |
714 |
|
1 |
LL |
BROWN Jade Y |
S Lon |
28.8 |
454 |
2 |
L |
FRENCH Megan Y |
S Lon |
26.9 |
616 |
|
2 |
MM |
NURSE Corinne |
MMK |
28.9 |
446 |
3 |
M |
ROSKILLY Abby |
MMK |
28.0 |
519 |
|
3 |
HH |
PAYNE Hannah X |
Hil'don |
29.6 |
395 |
4 |
S |
TILLY Ellen X |
Salis |
33.4 |
181 |
|
4 |
SS |
YARWOOD Eloise X |
Salis |
33.7 |
168 |
|
|
400m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
S |
MUNDELL Alex |
Salis |
61.5 |
624 |
|
1 |
HH |
HIGGS Clara X |
Hil'don |
69.6 |
366 |
2 |
M |
ROSKILLY Abby |
MMK |
61.5 |
624 |
|
2 |
LL |
SKINNER Lin |
S Lon |
71.4 |
319 |
3 |
L |
FRENCH Megan Y |
S Lon |
62.2 |
599 |
|
3 |
MM |
FULLER Princess Y |
MMK |
71.5 |
316 |
4 |
H |
MAJOR Michaela |
Hil'don |
62.5 |
588 |
|
4 |
SS |
WEBB Louise Y |
Salis |
71.7 |
311 |
|
|
800m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
S |
MUNDELL Alex |
Salis |
2:18.8 |
711 |
|
1 |
HH |
HIGGS Clara X |
Hil'don |
2:23.2 |
641 |
2 |
H |
MAJOR Michaela |
Hil'don |
2:19.2 |
704 |
|
2 |
MM |
NURSE Corinne |
MMK |
2:25.6 |
605 |
3 |
M |
ROCHE Elle |
MMK |
2:19.2 |
704 |
|
3 |
SS |
HARDS Ella-may |
Salis |
2:36.2 |
457 |
4 |
L |
RADCLIFFE Victoria |
S Lon |
2:34.3 |
482 |
|
4 |
LL |
TAYLOR Laura |
S Lon |
2:44.3 |
359 |
|
|
1500m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
S |
MUNDELL Alex |
Salis |
5:05.0 |
563 |
|
1 |
SS |
HARDS Ella-may |
Salis |
5:21.2 |
458 |
2 |
L |
MOONEY Katie X |
S Lon |
5:07.6 |
545 |
|
2 |
LL |
JAMES-WELSH April |
S Lon |
5:37.2 |
366 |
3 |
H |
PATERSON Catriona |
Hil'don |
5:11.0 |
523 |
|
3 |
HH |
WILLIAMS Ciara |
Hil'don |
6:00.0 |
252 |
4 |
M |
SCOTT Carly |
MMK |
5:59.0 |
256 |
|
4 |
MM |
BALDWIN Diane |
MMK |
6:26.2 |
147 |
|
|
3000m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
ROCHE Elle |
MMK |
10:14.0 |
756 |
|
1 |
MM |
RITCHIE Alice |
MMK |
10:28.1 |
704 |
2 |
H |
PATERSON Catriona |
Hil'don |
10:33.4 |
685 |
|
2 |
L |
BOESINGER Adele |
S Lon |
12:00.0 |
407 |
3 |
LL |
TAYLOR Laura |
S Lon |
10:55.0 |
609 |
|
3 |
HH |
WILLIAMS Ciara |
Hil'don |
12:00.1 |
407 |
4 |
S |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
12:05.8 |
391 |
|
4 |
SS |
WEBB Louise Y |
Salis |
13:43.4 |
167 |
|
|
100m Hurdles Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Hurdles Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
SARGEANT Hannah |
MMK |
16.6 |
619 |
|
1 |
MM |
GIBBENS Bryony |
MMK |
19.0 |
421 |
2 |
S |
MUNDELL Alex |
Salis |
19.8 |
362 |
|
2 |
SS |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
22.8 |
179 |
3 |
L |
KINGSTON Abigail |
S Lon |
20.2 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
H |
WILLIAMS Ciara |
Hil'don |
23.8 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hurdles Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
SARGEANT Hannah |
MMK |
67.80 |
665 |
|
1 |
LL |
KINGSTON Abigail |
S Lon |
79.70 |
385 |
2 |
S |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
80.90 |
360 |
|
2 |
SS |
MUNDELL Tash Y |
Salis |
93.80 |
137 |
3 |
L |
SKINNER Lin |
S Lon |
83.60 |
307 |
|
3 |
MM |
SCOTT Carly |
MMK |
103.00 |
34 |
|
|
2000m S/Chase Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000m S/Chase Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
S |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
8:28.7 |
433 |
|
1 |
SS |
HARDS Ella-may |
Salis |
8:51.7 |
353 |
2 |
L |
SKINNER Lin |
S Lon |
8:53.0 |
349 |
|
2 |
MM |
BALDWIN Diane |
MMK |
10:33.2 |
100 |
3 |
M |
SCOTT Carly |
MMK |
10:08.3 |
147 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
SARGEANT Hannah |
MMK |
1.45 |
596 |
|
1 |
MM |
GIBBENS Bryony |
MMK |
1.45 |
596 |
2 |
H |
BEASON Ambra Y |
Hil'don |
1.45 |
596 |
|
2 |
HH |
ALEXANDER BRADLEY Louise X |
Hil'don |
1.40 |
542 |
3 |
SS |
ROYLE Martha X |
Salis |
1.40 |
542 |
|
3 |
S |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
1.20 |
324 |
4 |
L |
CLARK Amelia Y |
S Lon |
1.35 |
487 |
|
4 |
LL |
PRICE Ella Y |
S Lon |
1.15 |
270 |
|
|
Pole Vault Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
GIBBENS Bryony |
MMK |
2.40 |
476 |
|
1 |
MM |
SOMAN Mia Lauren X |
MMK |
2.40 |
476 |
2 |
SS |
YARWOOD Eloise X |
Salis |
1.70 |
288 |
|
2 |
S |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
1.50 |
231 |
|
|
Long Jump Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
S |
ALLEN Skye Y |
Salis |
4.78 |
610 |
|
1 |
SS |
ROYLE Martha X |
Salis |
4.70 |
592 |
2 |
H |
SMITH-SCOTT Demi X |
Hil'don |
4.51 |
549 |
|
2 |
HH |
ALEXANDER BRADLEY Louise X |
Hil'don |
4.09 |
455 |
3 |
L |
PRICE Ella Y |
S Lon |
4.14 |
466 |
|
3 |
LL |
CLARK Amelia Y |
S Lon |
3.95 |
424 |
4 |
M |
PEEDAH Joan Y |
MMK |
4.03 |
442 |
|
4 |
MM |
FULLER Princess Y |
MMK |
3.80 |
391 |
|
|
Triple Jump Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Jump Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
S |
ALLEN Skye Y |
Salis |
11.07 |
723 |
|
1 |
MM |
TRAPNELL Jasmine Y |
MMK |
10.03 |
613 |
2 |
M |
PEEDAH Joan Y |
MMK |
10.42 |
655 |
|
2 |
HH |
ALEXANDER BRADLEY Louise X |
Hil'don |
8.95 |
496 |
3 |
H |
DEVLIN Esme X |
Hil'don |
9.51 |
557 |
|
3 |
SS |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
7.85 |
373 |
4 |
LL |
BROWN Jade Y |
S Lon |
8.23 |
416 |
|
4 |
L |
CLARK Amelia Y |
S Lon |
7.27 |
305 |
|
|
Shot Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
10.89 |
783 |
|
1 |
MM |
SARGEANT Hannah |
MMK |
8.54 |
615 |
2 |
L |
BARNABY Joanna Y |
S Lon |
10.19 |
736 |
|
2 |
LL |
PRICE Ella Y |
S Lon |
7.52 |
533 |
3 |
H |
HALL Holly Y |
Hil'don |
8.02 |
574 |
|
3 |
HH |
LAIRD Kacey X |
Hil'don |
6.59 |
450 |
4 |
S |
BARNES Laura |
Salis |
7.22 |
507 |
|
4 |
SS |
TILLY Ellen X |
Salis |
5.85 |
377 |
|
|
Discus Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
BEALES Emma |
MMK |
36.69 |
829 |
|
1 |
MM |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
30.96 |
744 |
2 |
L |
BARNABY Joanna Y |
S Lon |
33.20 |
779 |
|
2 |
LL |
EVANS Frankie |
S Lon |
26.13 |
664 |
3 |
H |
HALL Holly Y |
Hil'don |
28.93 |
712 |
|
3 |
HH |
LAIRD Kacey X |
Hil'don |
17.88 |
494 |
4 |
S |
BARNES Laura |
Salis |
21.77 |
581 |
|
4 |
SS |
CLARKE Emma |
Salis |
12.66 |
343 |
|
|
Hammer Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
M |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
58.18 |
942 |
|
1 |
MM |
TRAPNELL Jasmine Y |
MMK |
47.28 |
825 |
2 |
L |
EVANS Frankie |
S Lon |
30.43 |
615 |
|
2 |
LL |
BARNABY Joanna Y |
S Lon |
21.00 |
469 |
3 |
S |
BARNES Laura |
Salis |
26.19 |
553 |
|
3 |
SS |
HARDS Ella-may |
Salis |
10.72 |
254 |
4 |
H |
LAIRD Kacey X |
Hil'don |
25.13 |
537 |
|
4 |
HH |
KINGSTON Lorraine |
Hil'don |
3.98 |
|
|
|
Javelin Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin Women B |
|
|
|
1 |
H |
FLOYD Georgie |
Hil'don |
38.85 |
859 |
|
1 |
HH |
HALL Holly Y |
Hil'don |
38.56 |
855 |
2 |
M |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh |
MMK |
30.77 |
741 |
|
2 |
SS |
ROYLE Martha X |
Salis |
20.40 |
558 |
3 |
S |
BARNES Laura |
Salis |
28.16 |
700 |
|
3 |
LL |
EVANS Frankie |
S Lon |
19.18 |
532 |
4 |
L |
PRICE Ella Y |
S Lon |
25.50 |
654 |
|
4 |
MM |
TRAPNELL Jasmine Y |
MMK |
16.59 |
474 |
|
|
4 x 100m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
H |
Hil'don |
SMITH Mia X PAYNE Hannah X SMITH-SCOTT Demi X
DEVLIN Esme X |
|
52.70 |
|
2 |
L |
S Lon |
FRENCH Megan Y BROWN Jade Y PRICE Ella Y CLARK
Amelia Y |
|
54.10 |
|
3 |
S |
Salis |
YARWOOD Eloise X MUNDELL Alex ALLEN Skye Y ROYLE
Martha X |
|
55.00 |
|
4 |
M |
MMK |
PRESSWELL Kayleigh GIBBENS Bryony TRAPNELL
Jasmine Y PEEDAH Joan Y |
|
57.40 |
|
|
|
4 x 400m Women A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M |
MMK |
SARGEANT Hannah(63.9) ROCHE Elle(65.5) NURSE
Corinne(63.3) ROSKILLY Abby(62.0) |
4:14.7 |
|
2 |
S |
Salis |
ALLEN Skye Y HARDS Ella-may TILLY Ellen X ALLEN
Skye Y |
|
4:29.6 |
|
3 |
L |
S Lon |
MOONEY Katie X BOESINGER Adele FRENCH Megan Y
MOONEY Katie X |
|
4:31.0 |
|
|
|
Nonscoring results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
541 |
ADOM Aaron |
MMK |
11.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
540 |
LOWE Brandon |
MMK |
11.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
546 |
AMPOFO Shawn |
MMK |
11.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
524 |
COURTNEY ROBIN Jayden |
MMK |
11.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
542 |
BAKER Ben |
MMK |
15.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
539 |
SMITH Kevin |
MMK |
16.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Women |
|
|
|
1 |
544 |
MITCHELL Tyrell |
Hil'don |
12.3 |
|
|
1 |
532 |
|
|
14.3 |
|
2 |
527 |
HOLE Joshua |
Salis |
12.4 |
|
|
2 |
530 |
DEVLIN Esmee |
Hil'don |
14.4 |
|
3 |
523 |
CANNING Paul |
MMK |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
525 |
COURTNEY ROBIN
Kerry |
MMK |
13.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m Women |
|
|
|
1 |
524 |
COURTNEY ROBIN Jayden |
MMK |
24.5 |
|
|
1 |
549 |
WELSH Tabiihe |
S Lon |
30.4 |
|
2 |
523 |
CANNING Paul |
MMK |
25.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
532 |
|
|
30.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
536 |
|
|
30.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
539 |
SMITH Kevin |
MMK |
33.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Women |
|
|
|
1 |
527 |
HOLE Joshua |
Salis |
55.5 |
|
|
1 |
549 |
WELSH Tabiihe |
S Lon |
64.6 |
|
2 |
525 |
COURTNEY ROBIN
Kerry |
MMK |
57.6 |
|
|
2 |
533 |
|
|
67.4 |
|
|
|
800m Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
543 |
CHARTERESS Tom |
MMK |
2:04.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
552 |
FINISTER Chris |
MMK |
4:39.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
537 |
|
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
551 |
HERRING Steve |
MMK |
16:41.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
550 |
BATEMAN Martin |
Hil'don |
17:23.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
547 |
FERGUS Nathan |
S Lon |
22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
528 |
THOMPSON Steve |
Hil'don |
20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus Women |
|
|
|
1 |
534 |
MANNING Simon |
Salis |
26.04 |
|
|
1 |
522 |
KINGSTON Lorraine |
Hil'don |
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
522 |
KINGSTON Lorraine |
Hil'don |
13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|