EMGP Rugby 6 - 22 May 2019 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
69 1 1 66 Kelly Barnett FS 38:58 Wellingborough & District AC
126 7 2 43 Louise Balloch FS 41:48 Daventry Road Runners
131 8 3 413 Emma Beevor FS 42:14 Higham Harriers
136 9 4 21 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 42:39 Shenley Striders
170 15 5 432 Emma Carter FS 44:39 Human Energy AC
179 18 6 582 Sally Willetts FS 45:24 Human Energy AC
195 22 7 50 Rachel Temple-Fry FS 46:41 Daventry Road Runners
233 32 8 353 Amy Galvin Elliott FS 48:11 Human Energy AC
238 34 9 601 Olivia Ferrie FS 48:19 Silson AC
262 45 10 472 Charlene Bennett FS 50:44 Desborough & Rothwell
265 48 11 540 Laura Loveridge FS 50:59 Wootton Road Runners
271 52 12 62 Louise Lobley FS 51:59 Wootton Road Runners
274 54 13 207 Stephanie Welsford FS 52:26 Wellingborough & District AC
300 72 14 31 Rachel Palmer FS 54:17 Northampton Road Runners
304 75 15 236 Laura Watling FS 54:39 Wootton Road Runners
315 84 16 156 Stephanie Gardner FS 56:11
346 105 17 616 Yasmin Redmill FS 62:19
347 106 18 613 Jessica Fowler FS 62:20 Northampton Road Runners
348 107 19 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 63:46 Daventry Road Runners
352 109 20 422 Jade Letts FS 67:07 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
95 2 1 570 Victoria Aycliff F35 40:32 Wootton Road Runners
123 6 2 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 41:42 Northampton Road Runners
146 11 3 115 Lisa Jay F35 43:11 Bearbrook Running Club
156 14 4 77 Zoe Shepherd F35 43:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
206 26 5 590 Nichola Smith F35 47:07 Daventry Road Runners
210 28 6 163 Katrina Wightman F35 47:22 Huncote Harriers
260 44 7 2 Denise Hackett F35 50:39 Daventry Road Runners
280 57 8 610 Joanne Hardy F35 52:42 Badgers
288 63 9 180 Vicky Brewin F35 53:19 Sphinx AC
291 66 10 226 Jill Jelley F35 53:31 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
100 3 1 124 Helen Talbot F40 40:41 Nuneaton Harriers
110 5 2 533 Zoe Kemp F40 41:02 Human Energy AC
189 21 3 489 Caroline Carroll F40 46:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
200 23 4 175 Heidi Lewis F40 46:53 Brackley and District RC
205 25 5 456 Frances Hooper F40 47:04 Wootton Road Runners
221 30 6 206 Minnie Chesser F40 47:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
240 36 7 41 Nadine Gray F40 48:21 Daventry Road Runners
257 43 8 119 Kay Duffy F40 50:27 Wootton Road Runners
269 51 9 182 Yvonne  Faulkner  F40 51:19 Badgers
285 61 10 228 Helen King F40 52:53 Sphinx AC
289 64 11 609 Joanne Davies F40 53:25 Badgers
308 78 12 133 Tracey Ferris F40 55:07 Wootton Road Runners
319 85 13 244 Kelly Houltby F40 56:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
321 86 14 49 Chloe Plester F40 57:22 Brackley and District RC
323 88 15 249 Louise Warr F40 57:40
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
108 4 1 414 Helen Heley F45 40:57 Silson AC
140 10 2 146 Elaine Fairbrother F45 42:48 Kettering Town Harriers
147 12 3 464 Elaine Sherwin F45 43:13 Leamington C & AC
149 13 4 132 Louise Andrews F45 43:20 Kenilworth Runners
180 19 5 36 Annette Clarke F45 45:28 Daventry Road Runners
231 31 6 110 Lucy Rudge F45 48:11 Bearbrook Running Club
239 35 7 385 Natasha Wain F45 48:19 Wellingborough & District AC
247 39 8 240 Lisa-Marie Phillips F45 48:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
248 40 9 4 Mandy Moser F45 48:50 Daventry Road Runners
254 41 10 111 Helen Walden F45 49:19
267 50 11 594 Heather Noble F45 51:15
279 56 12 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 52:40 Brackley and District RC
284 60 13 183 Kerry  Clover F45 52:51 Badgers
290 65 14 319 Marisa Parker F45 53:27
292 67 15 352 Tracey Harris F45 53:38 Silson AC
310 79 16 69 Kim Pusey F45 55:11 Wootton Road Runners
314 83 17 604 Paula Solomon F45 55:52 Northampton Road Runners
324 89 18 722 Claire Pollendine F45 57:42 Northampton Road Runners
327 92 19 558 Karen Shakespeare F45 58:12 Northampton Road Runners
337 99 20 253 Rebecca Salkeld F45 60:18 Silson AC
339 100 21 153 Karen Lower F45 60:24 Wellingborough & District AC
341 102 22 394 Helen Perkin F45 61:05 Human Energy AC
350 108 23 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 64:40 Daventry Road Runners
353 110 24 229 Erica Van Bree F45 67:23 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
173 16 1 75 Alison Cobb F50 44:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 38 2 96 Barbara Poncia F50 48:48 Kettering Town Harriers
263 46 3 42 Laura Sullivan F50 50:49 Daventry Road Runners
264 47 4 539 Deana Loveridge F50 50:59 Wootton Road Runners
282 58 5 591 Louise Fuller F50 52:44 Northampton Road Runners
283 59 6 602 Justine Verwey F50 52:47 Silson AC
297 70 7 1 Samantha Watkins F50 54:06 Daventry Road Runners
299 71 8 587 Sandra Malins F50 54:16
312 81 9 136 Debra Tame F50 55:42 Northampton Road Runners
322 87 10 221 Samantha Moffatt F50 57:32 Kenilworth Runners
342 103 11 723 Sue Lewis F50 61:05 Northampton Road Runners
357 112 12 171 Samantha  Pointon  F50 74:16 Massey Ferguson RC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
177 17 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 45:08 Kettering Town Harriers
204 24 2 475 Sue Torrance F55 47:04 Silson AC
209 27 3 436 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 47:20 Bedford Harriers AC
255 42 4 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 50:16 Wootton Road Runners
266 49 5 166 Gillian Brightwell F55 51:02 Wellingborough & District AC
276 55 6 28 Anne Robertson F55 52:33 Desford Striders
287 62 7 220 Sally Stephens F55 53:00 Silson AC
293 68 8 442 Deborah Tremayne F55 53:51 Daventry Road Runners
294 69 9 103 Jackie King F55 53:54 Kettering Town Harriers
301 73 10 246 Madeleine Moutrie F55 54:21 Silson AC
311 80 11 586 Sue Deeley F55 55:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
313 82 12 177 Maggi Savin-Baden F55 55:51 Badgers
325 90 13 568 Theresa Clark F55 57:45 Wellingborough & District AC
326 91 14 32 Felicity Aries F55 58:06 Wellingborough & District AC
332 96 15 606 Karen Eke F55 59:15 Northampton Road Runners
334 97 16 273 Anne Counter F55 59:39 Daventry Road Runners
340 101 17 290 Carole Whatton F55 60:32 Northampton Road Runners
343 104 18 599 Janette Hirst F55 61:19
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
186 20 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 45:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
219 29 2 219 Karen Brooks F60 47:43 Harborough AC
236 33 3 612 Kim Lowde F60 48:15 Daventry Road Runners
241 37 4 619 Steph Segley F60 48:30 Rugby Tri
273 53 5 170 Angela Donnelly F60 52:24
305 76 6 56 Jackie Popland F60 54:48 Bedford Harriers AC
307 77 7 416 Valerie Anslow F60 55:06 Wellingborough & District AC
330 94 8 560 Karen Bugaj F60 58:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
331 95 9 79 Margaret Bond F60 59:00 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
302 74 1 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 54:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
328 93 2 154 Sally Hewitt F65 58:22 Wellingborough & District AC
355 111 3 338 Valerie Cross F65 67:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
336 98 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 59:55 Kenilworth Runners