National Primary Schools' Cross Country - Prestwold Hall - 23
March 2019 |
|
|
Bucks & Milton Keynes Results |
|
|
Pos |
No. |
Year 5 Girls |
Team |
Time |
|
22 |
731 |
Katie Webb |
Milton Keynes |
8:14 |
|
28 |
613 |
Katie Allsop |
Bucks Swans |
8:19 |
|
38 |
621 |
Eleanor Pearce |
Bucks Swans |
8:23 |
|
56 |
732 |
Lauren Webb |
Milton Keynes |
8:32 |
|
61 |
618 |
Lucinda McRonald |
Bucks Swans |
8:37 |
|
66 |
616 |
Isobel Ferguson |
Bucks Swans |
8:38 |
|
72 |
730 |
Demi Tiley |
Milton Keynes |
8:39 |
|
77 |
724 |
Rose Farewell |
Milton Keynes |
8:40 |
|
82 |
620 |
Marlie Nkoane |
Bucks Swans |
8:41 |
|
84 |
622 |
Lola Sherwin |
Bucks Swans |
8:42 |
|
99 |
623 |
Skye Tantilov |
Bucks Swans |
8:48 |
|
100 |
614 |
Stella Berens |
Bucks Swans |
8:49 |
|
122 |
729 |
Katie Miernik |
Milton Keynes |
8:57 |
|
123 |
615 |
Natasha Bradley |
Bucks Swans |
8:57 |
|
127 |
617 |
Grace Hughes |
Bucks Swans |
8:58 |
|
131 |
722 |
Demi Ball |
Milton Keynes |
8:58 |
|
134 |
723 |
Comares Dunkley |
Milton Keynes |
9:00 |
|
145 |
726 |
Libby Freeland |
Milton Keynes |
9:03 |
|
161 |
728 |
Emily Kendrick |
Milton Keynes |
9:13 |
|
170 |
727 |
Emma Gibb |
Milton Keynes |
9:14 |
|
172 |
624 |
Evelina Walker |
Bucks Swans |
9:15 |
|
175 |
725 |
Natasha Freeland |
Milton Keynes |
9:16 |
|
282 |
619 |
Princess Mgbemere |
Bucks Swans |
10:09 |
|
285 |
733 |
Charlie Whittemore |
Milton Keynes |
10:10 |
|
|
|
337 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Results |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bucks Swans I |
359 |
|
|
|
11 |
Milton Keynes I |
480 |
|
|
|
18 |
Bucks Swans II |
905 |
|
|
|
22 |
Milton Keynes II |
1073 |
|
|
Pos |
No. |
Year 5 Boys |
Team |
Time |
|
7 |
1011 |
Raphie London |
Bucks Swans |
7:21 |
|
15 |
1003 |
Edward Bloore |
Bucks Swans |
7:32 |
|
41 |
1115 |
Joe Grainger |
Milton Keynes |
7:50 |
|
51 |
1113 |
Joel Baker |
Milton Keynes |
7:53 |
|
52 |
1119 |
Gabriel Moraru |
Milton Keynes |
7:53 |
|
63 |
1123 |
Riley Vaines |
Milton Keynes |
7:57 |
|
65 |
1118 |
Ollie Malins |
Milton Keynes |
7:58 |
|
72 |
1009 |
Emile Jensen Van Rensburg |
Bucks Swans |
8:00 |
|
84 |
1116 |
Ben Gutteridge |
Milton Keynes |
8:03 |
|
102 |
1005 |
Mason Douglas |
Bucks Swans |
8:09 |
|
110 |
1004 |
Zachary Cleary |
Bucks Swans |
8:11 |
|
113 |
1007 |
Sammy Gibson |
Bucks Swans |
8:12 |
|
114 |
1008 |
William Howes |
Bucks Swans |
8:12 |
|
117 |
1114 |
James Chalmers |
Milton Keynes |
8:14 |
|
120 |
1010 |
Taylor Lewis |
Bucks Swans |
8:15 |
|
136 |
1121 |
Waleed Said |
Milton Keynes |
8:19 |
|
146 |
1122 |
Franciszek Swiatek-Brzezinski |
Milton Keynes |
8:23 |
|
147 |
1014 |
Jack Regan |
Bucks Swans |
8:23 |
|
164 |
1013 |
Matthew Pannett |
Bucks Swans |
8:31 |
|
167 |
1120 |
Jed Okai |
Milton Keynes |
8:31 |
|
169 |
1117 |
Aden Henderson Savage |
Milton Keynes |
8:32 |
|
170 |
1006 |
Lucas Garner |
Bucks Swans |
8:32 |
|
187 |
1012 |
Leo Marchant |
Bucks Swans |
8:39 |
|
|
|
310 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Results |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Milton Keynes I |
356 |
|
|
|
10 |
Bucks Swans I |
419 |
|
|
|
19 |
Bucks Swans II |
902 |
|
|
Pos |
No. |
Year 6 Girls |
Team |
Time |
|
14 |
1416 |
Annabel Insley |
Bucks Swans |
8:27 |
|
17 |
1414 |
Abigail Corby |
Bucks Swans |
8:29 |
|
32 |
1413 |
Emma Corby |
Bucks Swans |
8:45 |
|
46 |
1417 |
Lily Jessop-Tranter |
Bucks Swans |
8:54 |
|
79 |
1420 |
Maria McMullan |
Bucks Swans |
9:09 |
|
85 |
1412 |
Olivia Clarke |
Bucks Swans |
9:12 |
|
87 |
1542 |
Ella Glass |
Milton Keynes |
9:12 |
|
88 |
1423 |
Lucy Wilkinson |
Bucks Swans |
9:12 |
|
106 |
1421 |
Alice Peckham |
Bucks Swans |
9:18 |
|
111 |
1541 |
Niamh Brown |
Milton Keynes |
9:22 |
|
114 |
1422 |
Sienna Tanner |
Bucks Swans |
9:23 |
|
115 |
1418 |
Jemima Lee-Brock |
Bucks Swans |
9:23 |
|
139 |
1415 |
Isabella Fitzjohn |
Bucks Swans |
9:32 |
|
170 |
1539 |
Kaitlin Baitson |
Milton Keynes |
9:47 |
|
173 |
1548 |
Emilia Willis |
Milton Keynes |
9:48 |
|
175 |
1419 |
Sylvie Mckenzie |
Bucks Swans |
9:49 |
|
180 |
1549 |
Jessica Woods |
Milton Keynes |
9:51 |
|
183 |
1544 |
Daisy Lewis-Vivas |
Milton Keynes |
9:52 |
|
187 |
1547 |
Alice Richardson |
Milton Keynes |
9:58 |
|
189 |
1545 |
Amy McCormack |
Milton Keynes |
9:58 |
|
211 |
1543 |
Katie King |
Milton Keynes |
10:04 |
|
241 |
1546 |
Zemyna Rasiulyte |
Milton Keynes |
10:27 |
|
242 |
1550 |
Elena Young |
Milton Keynes |
10:28 |
|
283 |
1540 |
Kate Bowden |
Milton Keynes |
10:59 |
|
|
|
344 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Results |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bucks Swans I |
273 |
|
|
|
16 |
Bucks Swans II |
737 |
|
|
|
20 |
Milton Keynes I |
904 |
|
|
|
26 |
Milton Keynes II |
1353 |
|
|
Pos |
No. |
Year 6 Boys |
Team |
Time |
|
3 |
1860 |
Harry Charles |
Bucks Swans |
8:05 |
|
26 |
1863 |
Alex Hughes |
Bucks Swans |
8:34 |
|
27 |
1867 |
Gabriel Strutton Smith |
Bucks Swans |
8:35 |
|
36 |
1987 |
Morgan Ewing |
Milton Keynes |
8:41 |
|
50 |
1870 |
Tom Usher |
Bucks Swans |
8:49 |
|
59 |
1859 |
Danny Carruthers |
Bucks Swans |
8:53 |
|
74 |
1990 |
Maxwell Newman |
Milton Keynes |
9:01 |
|
99 |
1861 |
George Fotherby |
Bucks Swans |
9:10 |
|
118 |
1866 |
Dan Munn |
Bucks Swans |
9:17 |
|
132 |
1868 |
Eddie Tait |
Bucks Swans |
9:21 |
|
174 |
1989 |
Warren Moore |
Milton Keynes |
9:34 |
|
205 |
1869 |
Ethan Tranter |
Bucks Swans |
9:46 |
|
213 |
1986 |
Danny Chapman |
Milton Keynes |
9:48 |
|
215 |
1992 |
Reece Perkins |
Milton Keynes |
9:51 |
|
217 |
1993 |
Nicholas Reynolds |
Milton Keynes |
9:52 |
|
222 |
1988 |
Jake Iseton |
Milton Keynes |
9:54 |
|
227 |
1862 |
Stanley Horner |
Bucks Swans |
9:56 |
|
229 |
1991 |
Tom Paton |
Milton Keynes |
9:57 |
|
239 |
1865 |
Freddie Mackintosh |
Bucks Swans |
10:01 |
|
244 |
1985 |
Dylan Card |
Milton Keynes |
10:07 |
|
|
|
329 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Results |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bucks Swans |
264 |
|
|
|
21 |
Milton Keynes |
931 |
|
|
Pos |
No. |
Year 7 Girls |
Team |
Time |
|
4 |
2253 |
Frankie Baxter |
Bucks Swans |
9:34 |
|
6 |
2261 |
Lesedi Nkoane |
Bucks Swans |
9:48 |
|
9 |
2328 |
Sophie Jacobs |
MK Distance Project |
10:01 |
|
10 |
2263 |
Madeleine Pearce |
Bucks Swans |
10:06 |
|
24 |
2259 |
Marea Logan |
Bucks Swans |
10:21 |
|
58 |
2254 |
Payton Carter |
Bucks Swans |
10:52 |
|
67 |
2256 |
Lizzie Garner |
Bucks Swans |
11:00 |
|
92 |
2264 |
Libby Sutton |
Bucks Swans |
11:17 |
|
102 |
2255 |
Lucy Cuthbert |
Bucks Swans |
11:22 |
|
132 |
2258 |
Lyla Griffin |
Bucks Swans |
11:36 |
|
143 |
2257 |
Alice O'Leary |
Bucks Swans |
11:42 |
|
163 |
2260 |
Mmeso Mba |
Bucks Swans |
11:57 |
|
|
|
185 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Results |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bucks Swans |
169 |
|
|
Pos |
No. |
Year 7 Boys |
Team |
Time |
|
2 |
5008 |
Alden Collier |
Bucks Swans |
9:12 |
|
16 |
5005 |
Max Baxter |
Bucks Swans |
9:32 |
|
17 |
5013 |
Euan Pinder |
Bucks Swans |
9:35 |
|
21 |
5006 |
George Beddoe |
Bucks Swans |
9:37 |
|
26 |
5011 |
Isaac Jessop-Tranter |
Bucks Swans |
9:39 |
|
37 |
5014 |
Archie Pinder |
Bucks Swans |
9:47 |
|
46 |
5015 |
Sam Sanderson |
Bucks Swans |
9:53 |
|
54 |
5010 |
Rowan Gawne |
Bucks Swans |
9:56 |
|
78 |
5007 |
Alfie Clifford |
Bucks Swans |
10:10 |
|
157 |
5012 |
Ethan McCall |
Bucks Swans |
10:47 |
|
163 |
5016 |
William St Clair Burton |
Bucks Swans |
10:51 |
|
164 |
5009 |
Sam Gavin |
Bucks Swans |
10:52 |
|
|
|
186 finished |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Results |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bucks Swans I |
119 |
|
|
|
17 |
Bucks Swans II |
662 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|