EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 9 July 2019 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
31 1 1 1081 Charlie  Arnell FS 36:30
44 2 2 1200 Alice Ritchie FS 37:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
80 3 3 1167 Johanna Sharples FS 38:57 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
112 4 4 66 Kelly Barnett FS 40:43 Wellingborough & District AC
132 7 5 57 Lindsay Scott FS 41:34 Team East Haddon
155 11 6 1267 Amy Undrell FS 42:27 Redway Runners
174 14 7 43 Louise Balloch FS 43:06 Daventry Road Runners
195 16 8 1121 Samantha Grainger  FS 44:24 Redway Runners
206 20 9 1219 Devon Byrne FS 44:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
218 24 10 1164 Emma Rickard FS 45:21 Redway Runners
240 31 11 1202 Lilli Peters FS 46:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
253 35 12 1185 Danielle Webb FS 47:10
256 36 13 1261 Laura Gush FS 47:35 Bearbrook Running Club
257 37 14 280 Fern Yull FS 47:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
261 39 15 353 Amy Galvin Elliott FS 47:50 Human Energy AC
275 43 16 50 Rachel Temple-Fry FS 48:19 Daventry Road Runners
283 47 17 1191 Melanie Wright FS 48:44 Buckingham & Stowe RC
286 49 18 1252 Debbie Morris FS 49:03 Buckingham & Stowe RC
296 51 19 291 Natasha Martin FS 49:34 Kettering Town Harriers
306 54 20 1222 Gillian Adamson FS 50:12 Redway Runners
333 61 21 1227 Naomi Avery FS 51:19 Redway Runners
339 66 22 1295 Natale Settle FS 51:51 MK Lakeside Runners
340 67 23 835 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 51:58 Wellingborough & District AC
347 72 24 582 Sally Willetts FS 52:37 Human Energy AC
354 74 25 729 Alice Smyth FS 52:55 Corby AC
357 77 26 62 Louise Lobley FS 53:01 Wootton Road Runners
375 87 27 1105 Gemma Cookman FS 53:50
392 96 28 1221 Martine Crofts FS 54:57 Wellingborough & District AC
409 108 29 1265 Susan Horner FS 57:02 Wootton Road Runners
420 112 30 1273 Jo Justice FS 58:14 Human Energy AC
433 118 31 1104 Jessica Coltman FS 59:29 Buckingham & Stowe RC
444 125 32 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 60:40 Daventry Road Runners
450 126 33 31 Rachel Palmer FS 61:36 Northampton Road Runners
457 129 34 1088 Fiona Barnett FS 63:18
458 130 35 1089 Sammy Barnes FS 63:22
462 132 36 1283 Leanne Quainton FS 66:15
465 134 37 1118 Libby Foster FS 67:38 Brackley and District RC
467 136 38 565 Brooke Vargyas FS 67:54
470 138 39 1079 Lizi Allen FS 69:07
476 141 40 1180 Laeticia Walker FS 70:42
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
386 91 1 1039 Charlotte Davis F20 54:38 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
116 5 1 1101 Wendy Clark F35 40:54 Shenley Striders
125 6 2 922 Myshola Kirkham F35 41:11 Coventry Godiva Harriers
142 9 3 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 41:51 Northampton Road Runners
164 12 4 115 Lisa Jay F35 42:48 Bearbrook Running Club
170 13 5 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 42:59 Wellingborough & District AC
194 15 6 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 44:23 Wootton Road Runners
202 18 7 1286 Amy Inchley F35 44:46 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
204 19 8 570 Victoria Ayliff F35 44:51 Wootton Road Runners
207 21 9 1124 Jenny Harris F35 44:57 Buckingham & Stowe RC
225 26 10 1268 Stephanie Potter F35 45:34
355 75 11 163 Katrina Wightman F35 52:57 Huncote Harriers
364 79 12 180 Vicky Brewin F35 53:18 Sphinx AC
367 82 13 2 Denise Hackett F35 53:29 Daventry Road Runners
380 88 14 433 Cez Probert F35 54:16 Silson AC
388 92 15 1256 Jo Garner F35 54:41 Redway Runners
394 98 16 788 Ana Chaplin F35 55:12 Redway Runners
398 100 17 1156 Jennifer  Nicol F35 56:01 Buckingham & Stowe RC
400 101 18 1210 Victoria Kirschner-Heavens F35 56:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
407 106 19 1235 Chizuru Hamasaki F35 56:51
471 139 20 1115 Elena Enriquez F35 69:16
472 140 21 1120 Nidia Garza F35 69:16
482 144 22 1166 Sarah Separovic F35 75:46
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
137 8 1 1271 Abi Gooch F40 41:43 Redway Runners
201 17 2 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 44:39 Wootton Road Runners
247 32 3 870 Samantha Crouch F40 46:50 Northampton Road Runners
252 34 4 377 Louise Kemp F40 47:04 Wellingborough & District AC
279 44 5 98 Deborah Martin F40 48:28 Bearbrook Running Club
281 46 6 868 Tara Quinn F40 48:32 Dunstable Road Runners
310 56 7 1260 Andrea Collingwood F40 50:26 Wootton Road Runners
329 60 8 133 Tracey Ferris F40 51:08 Wootton Road Runners
334 62 9 1139 Oksana Koryak F40 51:24
335 63 10 119 Kay Duffy F40 51:25 Wootton Road Runners
361 78 11 41 Nadine Gray F40 53:13 Daventry Road Runners
368 83 12 1297 Julie Dell F40 53:30 MK Lakeside Runners
374 86 13 528 Karen Tincknell F40 53:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
384 90 14 1069 Sarah Dorey F40 54:24 Wootton Road Runners
391 95 15 323 Joanne Smythe F40 54:46
402 102 16 1159 Tracey Palmer F40 56:23 Dunstable RRC
411 110 17 774 Siobon Herring F40 57:12 Brackley and District RC
466 135 18 49 Chloe Plester F40 67:38 Brackley and District RC
481 143 19 1099 Alison Chunga Castillo F40 75:46
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
149 10 1 414 Helen Heley F45 42:06 Silson AC
217 23 2 146 Elaine Fairbrother F45 45:19 Kettering Town Harriers
228 28 3 544 Julie-Ann Hammond F45 45:40 Silson AC
236 30 4 1172 Trudy Stokes F45 46:12 Shenley Striders
251 33 5 1113 Charlotte-Lisa Dutch F45 46:59
264 40 6 110 Lucy Rudge F45 48:00 Bearbrook Running Club
269 41 7 541 Nicola Crookes F45 48:11 Brackley and District RC
302 52 8 111 Helen Walden F45 49:54
305 53 9 385 Natasha Wain F45 50:09 Wellingborough & District AC
312 57 10 1206 Annabel Cacchioli F45 50:29 Redway Runners
338 65 11 1250 Kassia Gardner F45 51:40 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
341 68 12 1246 Sarah Vizor F45 52:04
342 69 13 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 52:11 Brackley and District RC
343 70 14 1103 Kelly Clarke F45 52:13
344 71 15 36 Annette Clarke F45 52:22 Daventry Road Runners
365 80 16 4 Mandy Moser F45 53:20 Daventry Road Runners
371 84 17 796 Hannah Groves F45 53:43 Wootton Road Runners
390 94 18 352 Tracey Harris F45 54:45 Silson AC
406 105 19 1188 Amanda Williams F45 56:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC
408 107 20 1284 Alison Oliver-Harris F45 56:59 Wootton Road Runners
429 116 21 1248 Becks Brock F45 59:02 Buckingham & Stowe RC
434 119 22 558 Karen Shakespeare F45 59:30 Northampton Road Runners
441 122 23 1086 Stella Barker F45 60:19 Wootton Road Runners
442 123 24 1056 Rebecca Salkeld F45 60:30 Silson AC
456 128 25 153 Karen Lower F45 63:09 Wellingborough & District AC
469 137 26 1242 Joanne Freer F45 68:45 Buckingham & Stowe RC
478 142 27 229 Erica Van Bree F45 73:44 Wootton Road Runners
486 147 28 1150 Amanda McGowan F45 94:49
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
222 25 1 1240 Julie Martin F50 45:29 Redway Runners
272 42 2 775 Yvonne Mehmet F50 48:15 Kettering Town Harriers
337 64 3 96 Barbara Poncia F50 51:39 Kettering Town Harriers
349 73 4 71 Helen Jones F50 52:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
366 81 5 42 Laura Sullivan F50 53:28 Daventry Road Runners
393 97 6 458 Julie Long F50 55:02 Silson AC
464 133 7 1183 Sue Ward F50 67:09
483 145 8 1138 Tracey  Knott F50 78:50 Wootton Road Runners
484 146 9 1168 Julie Smith F50 78:50 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
210 22 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 45:02 Kettering Town Harriers
231 29 2 1198 Debra Brent F55 45:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
260 38 3 8 Kate Bond F55 47:47 Daventry Road Runners
280 45 4 436 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 48:29 Bedford Harriers AC
292 50 5 475 Sue Torrance F55 49:16 Silson AC
309 55 6 137 Clair Stewart F55 50:24
322 58 7 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 50:47 Wootton Road Runners
323 59 8 523 Janet Mitchell F55 50:49 Wootton Road Runners
356 76 9 672 Rachel Prior F55 53:01 Brackley and District RC
373 85 10 246 Madeleine Moutrie F55 53:45 Silson AC
381 89 11 28 Anne Robertson F55 54:18 Desford Striders
389 93 12 220 Sally Stephens F55 54:45 Silson AC
397 99 13 1153 Stephanie Muncherji F55 56:00 Wootton Road Runners
410 109 14 103 Jackie King F55 57:04 Kettering Town Harriers
412 111 15 1249 Sarah Warden F55 57:16 Northants Tri
426 114 16 568 Theresa Clark F55 58:39 Wellingborough & District AC
443 124 17 32 Felicity Aries F55 60:35 Wellingborough & District AC
460 131 18 1078 Hazel Allen F55 63:27 Buckingham & Stowe RC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
226 27 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 45:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
284 48 2 1197 Diane Farmer F60 48:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
405 104 3 416 Valerie Anslow F60 56:33 Wellingborough & District AC
427 115 4 56 Jackie Popland F60 58:47 Bedford Harriers AC
430 117 5 560 Karen Bugaj F60 59:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
438 120 6 79 Margaret Bond F60 60:00 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
403 103 1 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 56:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
440 121 2 154 Sally Hewitt F65 60:07 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
424 113 1 1179 Madeleine Wain F70 58:33 Wootton Road Runners
453 127 2 14 Pauline Dable F70 62:06 Kenilworth Runners