|
M/F |
Cat |
No. |
Name |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
159 |
148 |
72 |
1254 |
George Wood |
MS |
42:37 |
Abingdon AC |
29 |
29 |
23 |
1084 |
Jamie Bagnall |
MS |
36:05 |
Alchester Running Club |
55 |
53 |
37 |
1055 |
Lee Murphy |
MS |
37:39 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
114 |
110 |
17 |
1129 |
Philip Horan |
M45 |
40:48 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
232 |
203 |
96 |
1243 |
Jeremy Godfrey |
MS |
45:57 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
49 |
47 |
7 |
39 |
Dermot Martin |
M40 |
37:22 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
64 |
62 |
42 |
1158 |
Rob Palmer |
MS |
38:06 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
106 |
103 |
14 |
109 |
Jonathan Rudge |
M45 |
40:15 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
143 |
134 |
14 |
94 |
Richard Barcock |
M50 |
41:53 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
164 |
12 |
4 |
115 |
Lisa Jay |
F35 |
42:48 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
173 |
160 |
76 |
814 |
James Powell |
MS |
43:05 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
235 |
206 |
98 |
106 |
Chris Butler |
MS |
46:08 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
256 |
36 |
13 |
1261 |
Laura Gush |
FS |
47:35 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
264 |
40 |
6 |
110 |
Lucy Rudge |
F45 |
48:00 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
279 |
44 |
5 |
98 |
Deborah Martin |
F40 |
48:28 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
57 |
55 |
9 |
310 |
Sean Crawley |
M40 |
37:55 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
86 |
83 |
3 |
491 |
Kevin Shelton-Smith |
M55 |
39:19 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
213 |
191 |
89 |
325 |
Mark Clements |
MS |
45:13 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
254 |
219 |
103 |
833 |
Duncan Worthy |
MS |
47:26 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
280 |
45 |
4 |
436 |
Veronica Singleton-Lawley |
F55 |
48:29 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
369 |
286 |
36 |
63 |
Ray Cooke |
M50 |
53:39 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
413 |
302 |
10 |
93 |
Tom Brassington |
M60 |
57:23 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
427 |
115 |
4 |
56 |
Jackie Popland |
F60 |
58:47 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
447 |
322 |
1 |
150 |
Larry Corkery |
M80 |
60:48 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
215 |
193 |
34 |
1096 |
Tom Brampton |
M40 |
45:17 |
Bexhill Runners & Triathletes |
22 |
22 |
19 |
712 |
James Olliffe |
MS |
35:30 |
Brackley and District RC |
102 |
99 |
57 |
392 |
Kevin Tustain |
MS |
40:07 |
Brackley and District RC |
150 |
140 |
71 |
92 |
Michael Bishop |
MS |
42:09 |
Brackley and District RC |
200 |
184 |
23 |
652 |
Brad Hook |
M50 |
44:37 |
Brackley and District RC |
269 |
41 |
7 |
541 |
Nicola Crookes |
F45 |
48:11 |
Brackley and District RC |
300 |
249 |
41 |
552 |
Jamie Horsman |
M40 |
49:49 |
Brackley and District RC |
331 |
271 |
45 |
52 |
Alasdair MacSporran |
M40 |
51:15 |
Brackley and District RC |
342 |
69 |
13 |
48 |
Anne-Marie Gordon |
F45 |
52:11 |
Brackley and District RC |
348 |
276 |
35 |
22 |
Julian Chronicle |
M50 |
52:40 |
Brackley and District RC |
356 |
76 |
9 |
672 |
Rachel Prior |
F55 |
53:01 |
Brackley and District RC |
363 |
285 |
24 |
439 |
Eoin Tweeddale |
M55 |
53:17 |
Brackley and District RC |
370 |
287 |
25 |
747 |
Richard McMahon |
M55 |
53:40 |
Brackley and District RC |
411 |
110 |
17 |
774 |
Siobon Herring |
F40 |
57:12 |
Brackley and District RC |
437 |
318 |
31 |
673 |
Michael Prior |
M55 |
59:59 |
Brackley and District RC |
465 |
134 |
37 |
1118 |
Libby Foster |
FS |
67:38 |
Brackley and District RC |
466 |
135 |
18 |
49 |
Chloe Plester |
F40 |
67:38 |
Brackley and District RC |
56 |
54 |
38 |
1133 |
Andrew Johnson |
MS |
37:43 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
60 |
58 |
39 |
147 |
Nicholas Stewart |
MS |
38:00 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
83 |
80 |
49 |
1233 |
Vben Tweed |
MS |
39:04 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
91 |
88 |
51 |
208 |
Robby Taylor |
MS |
39:49 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
151 |
141 |
17 |
1225 |
John Greener |
M50 |
42:11 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
207 |
21 |
9 |
1124 |
Jenny Harris |
F35 |
44:57 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
283 |
47 |
17 |
1191 |
Melanie Wright |
FS |
48:44 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
286 |
49 |
18 |
1252 |
Debbie Morris |
FS |
49:03 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
353 |
280 |
47 |
1171 |
Darren Stanger |
M40 |
52:50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
379 |
292 |
39 |
279 |
Darren Yull |
M50 |
54:02 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
383 |
294 |
40 |
1251 |
David Morris |
M50 |
54:20 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
398 |
100 |
17 |
1156 |
Jennifer Nicol |
F35 |
56:01 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
406 |
105 |
19 |
1188 |
Amanda Williams |
F45 |
56:38 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
429 |
116 |
21 |
1248 |
Becks Brock |
F45 |
59:02 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
433 |
118 |
31 |
1104 |
Jessica Coltman |
FS |
59:29 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
452 |
326 |
32 |
1253 |
Tony Allen |
M55 |
62:03 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
454 |
327 |
12 |
1094 |
Stephen Berry |
M60 |
62:22 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
460 |
131 |
18 |
1078 |
Hazel Allen |
F55 |
63:27 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
469 |
137 |
26 |
1242 |
Joanne Freer |
F45 |
68:45 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
41 |
40 |
29 |
84 |
Ali Herbert |
MS |
37:05 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
54 |
52 |
36 |
81 |
Jeffrey Trybus |
MS |
37:36 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
70 |
68 |
2 |
1269 |
Ian Thomas |
M55 |
38:19 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
214 |
192 |
90 |
1071 |
Christopher Cockburn |
MS |
45:14 |
Chorlton Runners |
23 |
23 |
20 |
537 |
Simon Russell |
MS |
35:31 |
Corby AC |
354 |
74 |
25 |
729 |
Alice Smyth |
FS |
52:55 |
Corby AC |
6 |
6 |
6 |
822 |
Harvey Speed |
MS |
33:38 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
48 |
46 |
4 |
571 |
Emerson Combstock |
M45 |
37:21 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
125 |
6 |
2 |
922 |
Myshola Kirkham |
F35 |
41:11 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
152 |
142 |
19 |
70 |
Robert Richardson |
M45 |
42:23 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
212 |
190 |
33 |
702 |
Joseph Mulenga |
M40 |
45:07 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
52 |
50 |
34 |
125 |
Daniel Clarke |
MS |
37:28 |
Daventry Road Runners |
68 |
66 |
7 |
5 |
Ian Moser |
M45 |
38:14 |
Daventry Road Runners |
98 |
95 |
55 |
90 |
Jack Pearson |
MS |
40:01 |
Daventry Road Runners |
139 |
131 |
68 |
7 |
Todd Jeffery |
MS |
41:46 |
Daventry Road Runners |
161 |
150 |
22 |
213 |
Steve Brooks |
M45 |
42:42 |
Daventry Road Runners |
167 |
155 |
73 |
40 |
Daniel Day |
MS |
42:54 |
Daventry Road Runners |
174 |
14 |
7 |
43 |
Louise Balloch |
FS |
43:06 |
Daventry Road Runners |
190 |
176 |
26 |
46 |
Dominic Tranter |
M45 |
44:03 |
Daventry Road Runners |
209 |
188 |
87 |
131 |
Stuart Clarke |
MS |
45:00 |
Daventry Road Runners |
223 |
198 |
92 |
1245 |
John Francis |
MS |
45:32 |
Daventry Road Runners |
227 |
200 |
94 |
453 |
Joseph Shirley |
MS |
45:40 |
Daventry Road Runners |
238 |
208 |
100 |
1023 |
Ben Oliver |
MS |
46:15 |
Daventry Road Runners |
260 |
38 |
3 |
8 |
Kate Bond |
F55 |
47:47 |
Daventry Road Runners |
268 |
228 |
3 |
123 |
Rodney Berry |
M60 |
48:05 |
Daventry Road Runners |
275 |
43 |
16 |
50 |
Rachel Temple-Fry |
FS |
48:19 |
Daventry Road Runners |
299 |
248 |
112 |
450 |
Anthony Baker |
MS |
49:45 |
Daventry Road Runners |
328 |
269 |
34 |
19 |
John Lindsay |
M50 |
51:06 |
Daventry Road Runners |
332 |
272 |
8 |
612 |
Kim Lowde |
M60 |
51:17 |
Daventry Road Runners |
344 |
71 |
15 |
36 |
Annette Clarke |
F45 |
52:22 |
Daventry Road Runners |
361 |
78 |
11 |
41 |
Nadine Gray |
F40 |
53:13 |
Daventry Road Runners |
365 |
80 |
16 |
4 |
Mandy Moser |
F45 |
53:20 |
Daventry Road Runners |
366 |
81 |
5 |
42 |
Laura Sullivan |
F50 |
53:28 |
Daventry Road Runners |
367 |
82 |
13 |
2 |
Denise Hackett |
F35 |
53:29 |
Daventry Road Runners |
404 |
301 |
51 |
1051 |
Des Pratt |
M40 |
56:31 |
Daventry Road Runners |
444 |
125 |
32 |
35 |
Rebecca Wheaver |
FS |
60:40 |
Daventry Road Runners |
485 |
339 |
5 |
407 |
Charles Goadsby |
M65 |
80:55 |
Daventry Road Runners |
381 |
89 |
11 |
28 |
Anne Robertson |
F55 |
54:18 |
Desford Striders |
382 |
293 |
9 |
27 |
Gary Grimsley |
M60 |
54:18 |
Desford Striders |
281 |
46 |
6 |
868 |
Tara Quinn |
F40 |
48:32 |
Dunstable Road Runners |
113 |
109 |
60 |
1230 |
Richard Moore |
MS |
40:45 |
Dunstable RRC |
179 |
165 |
21 |
1229 |
Mark Cornell |
M50 |
43:11 |
Dunstable RRC |
291 |
242 |
109 |
1231 |
Dean Bugler |
MS |
49:15 |
Dunstable RRC |
402 |
102 |
16 |
1159 |
Tracey Palmer |
F40 |
56:23 |
Dunstable RRC |
186 |
172 |
1 |
1126 |
Paul Holgate |
M60 |
43:55 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
477 |
336 |
13 |
1126 |
Paul Holgate |
M60 |
73:17 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
480 |
338 |
11 |
1095 |
Roger Biggs |
M70 |
75:10 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
396 |
298 |
5 |
267 |
Ray Lack |
M70 |
55:52 |
Harborough AC |
258 |
221 |
31 |
1157 |
Matthew Orchard |
M45 |
47:39 |
Hermitage Harriers |
32 |
31 |
4 |
850 |
Dan Doherty |
M40 |
36:39 |
Higham Harriers |
62 |
60 |
40 |
902 |
Paul Lewis |
MS |
38:04 |
Higham Harriers |
77 |
75 |
5 |
144 |
David Kelly |
M50 |
38:51 |
Higham Harriers |
79 |
77 |
47 |
497 |
Mantas Vilimas |
MS |
38:57 |
Higham Harriers |
176 |
162 |
77 |
526 |
Jay Fallaize |
MS |
43:07 |
Higham Harriers |
111 |
108 |
16 |
10 |
Will Raybould |
M45 |
40:34 |
Human Energy AC |
197 |
181 |
83 |
1053 |
Stephen Buck |
MS |
44:29 |
Human Energy AC |
261 |
39 |
15 |
353 |
Amy Galvin Elliott |
FS |
47:50 |
Human Energy AC |
271 |
230 |
4 |
520 |
Paul Smart |
M60 |
48:14 |
Human Energy AC |
347 |
72 |
24 |
582 |
Sally Willetts |
FS |
52:37 |
Human Energy AC |
420 |
112 |
30 |
1273 |
Jo Justice |
FS |
58:14 |
Human Energy AC |
436 |
317 |
125 |
1274 |
Geoff Owen |
MS |
59:54 |
Human Energy AC |
74 |
72 |
45 |
234 |
Arron Cox |
MS |
38:28 |
Huncote Harriers |
355 |
75 |
11 |
163 |
Katrina Wightman |
F35 |
52:57 |
Huncote Harriers |
103 |
100 |
13 |
130 |
Ian Baynes |
M45 |
40:09 |
Kenilworth Runners |
416 |
305 |
6 |
15 |
Thomas Dable |
M70 |
58:01 |
Kenilworth Runners |
453 |
127 |
2 |
14 |
Pauline Dable |
F70 |
62:06 |
Kenilworth Runners |
27 |
27 |
3 |
134 |
Matt Fowler |
M40 |
36:01 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
30 |
30 |
3 |
295 |
Stephen Thompson |
M50 |
36:24 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
33 |
32 |
24 |
333 |
Luke Myers |
MS |
36:40 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
37 |
36 |
3 |
157 |
Phil West |
M45 |
36:54 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
40 |
39 |
28 |
480 |
William Howells |
MS |
37:04 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
66 |
64 |
10 |
349 |
Rafal Buzuk |
M40 |
38:12 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
87 |
84 |
8 |
218 |
Kemal Mehmet |
M50 |
39:28 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
99 |
96 |
9 |
104 |
Ady King |
M50 |
40:04 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
100 |
97 |
56 |
1135 |
Michael Jones |
MS |
40:05 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
124 |
119 |
23 |
11 |
Tom Shepherd |
M40 |
41:09 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
141 |
133 |
13 |
59 |
Jason English |
M50 |
41:47 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
154 |
144 |
8 |
375 |
Bill Robinson |
M55 |
42:25 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
158 |
147 |
9 |
261 |
Bruce Whitehead |
M55 |
42:32 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
160 |
149 |
18 |
174 |
Steve Chester |
M50 |
42:41 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
210 |
22 |
1 |
135 |
Kerry Munn |
F55 |
45:02 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
217 |
23 |
2 |
146 |
Elaine Fairbrother |
F45 |
45:19 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
267 |
227 |
38 |
95 |
Anthony Poncia |
M40 |
48:04 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
272 |
42 |
2 |
775 |
Yvonne Mehmet |
F50 |
48:15 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
296 |
51 |
19 |
291 |
Natasha Martin |
FS |
49:34 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
337 |
64 |
3 |
96 |
Barbara Poncia |
F50 |
51:39 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
410 |
109 |
14 |
103 |
Jackie King |
F55 |
57:04 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
360 |
283 |
2 |
30 |
Reg Gardner |
M65 |
53:11 |
Kingfisher Harriers |
21 |
21 |
18 |
484 |
Peter Mackrell |
MS |
35:29 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
26 |
26 |
22 |
1275 |
Stuart Read |
MS |
35:58 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
38 |
37 |
5 |
562 |
Andy Inchley |
M40 |
36:55 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
51 |
49 |
33 |
1276 |
Thomas Inchley |
MS |
37:26 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
69 |
67 |
44 |
495 |
Will Eastman |
MS |
38:15 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
78 |
76 |
9 |
1216 |
Tim Inchley |
M45 |
38:53 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
80 |
3 |
3 |
1167 |
Johanna Sharples |
FS |
38:57 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
81 |
78 |
48 |
1108 |
James Cusack |
MS |
39:03 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
162 |
151 |
23 |
1272 |
Scott Isaacs |
M45 |
42:47 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
202 |
18 |
7 |
1286 |
Amy Inchley |
F35 |
44:46 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
338 |
65 |
11 |
1250 |
Kassia Gardner |
F45 |
51:40 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
168 |
156 |
74 |
51 |
Tim Jakeman |
MS |
42:55 |
Lonely Goat RC |
147 |
138 |
70 |
1263 |
Eddie Page |
MS |
42:03 |
Loughborough University |
417 |
306 |
28 |
45 |
Paul Brooks |
M55 |
58:01 |
Luton Athletic Club |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1208 |
Paul Mizon |
MS |
32:27 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1212 |
James Tuttle |
MS |
32:37 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1201 |
Jamie Seddon |
MS |
32:58 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1209 |
Dan Woodgate |
MS |
33:12 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1214 |
Ian Wood |
MS |
33:48 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
8 |
8 |
8 |
82 |
Thomas Dell |
MS |
34:08 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
11 |
11 |
10 |
471 |
Steve Tuttle |
MS |
34:24 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
12 |
12 |
11 |
1194 |
Jack Pocock |
MS |
34:46 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
13 |
13 |
1 |
1192 |
Gary Blaber |
M45 |
34:47 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
34 |
33 |
25 |
1207 |
Dave Moody |
MS |
36:41 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
42 |
41 |
1 |
1196 |
Robert Hickman |
M20 |
37:06 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
44 |
2 |
2 |
1200 |
Alice Ritchie |
FS |
37:10 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
47 |
45 |
32 |
427 |
Andrew Kirschner |
MS |
37:17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
67 |
65 |
6 |
1195 |
Chris Finister |
M45 |
38:13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
73 |
71 |
12 |
1199 |
Herbie Hopkins |
M40 |
38:28 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
94 |
91 |
12 |
329 |
Andrew Wasdell |
M45 |
39:54 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
101 |
98 |
17 |
1270 |
Jason Carvalho |
M40 |
40:05 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
110 |
107 |
19 |
370 |
Matt Turner |
M40 |
40:26 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
129 |
123 |
65 |
1211 |
Simon Kirschner-Heavens |
MS |
41:23 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
131 |
125 |
4 |
1193 |
Alfie Blaber |
M20 |
41:27 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
163 |
152 |
19 |
566 |
Philip Gazard |
M50 |
42:48 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
205 |
186 |
86 |
1255 |
Jack Comerford |
MS |
44:53 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
206 |
20 |
9 |
1219 |
Devon Byrne |
FS |
44:55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
226 |
27 |
1 |
337 |
Diane Baldwin |
F60 |
45:35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
231 |
29 |
2 |
1198 |
Debra Brent |
F55 |
45:51 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
240 |
31 |
11 |
1202 |
Lilli Peters |
FS |
46:33 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
245 |
214 |
1 |
1155 |
David Newens |
M70 |
46:45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
257 |
37 |
14 |
280 |
Fern Yull |
FS |
47:37 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
274 |
232 |
15 |
577 |
Kevin Church |
M55 |
48:17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
284 |
48 |
2 |
1197 |
Diane Farmer |
F60 |
48:58 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
308 |
254 |
42 |
1292 |
Neil Whitwell |
M40 |
50:23 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
346 |
275 |
4 |
53 |
Stuart Cowan |
M70 |
52:31 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
374 |
86 |
13 |
528 |
Karen Tincknell |
F40 |
53:48 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
400 |
101 |
18 |
1210 |
Victoria Kirschner-Heavens |
F35 |
56:13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
403 |
103 |
1 |
446 |
Fi-Han Bromilow |
F65 |
56:26 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
421 |
309 |
7 |
473 |
Keith Cook |
M70 |
58:21 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
423 |
311 |
41 |
1259 |
Peter Tye |
M45 |
58:27 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
430 |
117 |
5 |
560 |
Karen Bugaj |
F60 |
59:06 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
414 |
303 |
1 |
462 |
Allan Lock |
M75 |
57:56 |
Midland Masters |
89 |
86 |
15 |
1215 |
Graeme Bickle |
M40 |
39:43 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
121 |
116 |
20 |
1291 |
Mark Atkinson |
M40 |
41:04 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
241 |
210 |
36 |
1244 |
Lee Hayes |
M40 |
46:35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
339 |
66 |
22 |
1295 |
Natale Settle |
FS |
51:51 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
362 |
284 |
49 |
1287 |
Eoin Harris |
M40 |
53:15 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
368 |
83 |
12 |
1297 |
Julie Dell |
F40 |
53:30 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
18 |
18 |
15 |
1173 |
Darren Sunter |
MS |
35:12 |
North Herts Road Runners |
28 |
28 |
2 |
74 |
Tony Letts |
M50 |
36:04 |
Northampton Road Runners |
104 |
101 |
58 |
536 |
Andrew Shaw |
MS |
40:11 |
Northampton Road Runners |
142 |
9 |
3 |
68 |
Charlotte Yarker |
F35 |
41:51 |
Northampton Road Runners |
181 |
167 |
80 |
242 |
Andrew Rosewell |
MS |
43:27 |
Northampton Road Runners |
184 |
170 |
30 |
80 |
John Gibbins |
M40 |
43:47 |
Northampton Road Runners |
208 |
187 |
27 |
1066 |
Richard Hill |
M45 |
44:59 |
Northampton Road Runners |
220 |
196 |
28 |
481 |
Seb Perry |
M45 |
45:25 |
Northampton Road Runners |
234 |
205 |
30 |
555 |
Michael Elvin |
M45 |
46:06 |
Northampton Road Runners |
247 |
32 |
3 |
870 |
Samantha Crouch |
F40 |
46:50 |
Northampton Road Runners |
248 |
216 |
102 |
765 |
Alan Wadsworth |
MS |
46:52 |
Northampton Road Runners |
250 |
218 |
28 |
572 |
Mark Nicholls |
M50 |
46:57 |
Northampton Road Runners |
255 |
220 |
29 |
778 |
Jonathan Cornwell |
M50 |
47:33 |
Northampton Road Runners |
285 |
237 |
105 |
241 |
Mark Manning |
MS |
48:59 |
Northampton Road Runners |
287 |
238 |
106 |
512 |
Rob Corless |
MS |
49:06 |
Northampton Road Runners |
297 |
246 |
110 |
534 |
Andy Cottrell |
MS |
49:35 |
Northampton Road Runners |
324 |
265 |
38 |
877 |
John Fleming |
M45 |
50:49 |
Northampton Road Runners |
386 |
91 |
1 |
1039 |
Charlotte Davis |
F20 |
54:38 |
Northampton Road Runners |
415 |
304 |
11 |
37 |
Alan Hall |
M60 |
58:00 |
Northampton Road Runners |
422 |
310 |
40 |
597 |
James Thorpe |
M45 |
58:26 |
Northampton Road Runners |
434 |
119 |
22 |
558 |
Karen Shakespeare |
F45 |
59:30 |
Northampton Road Runners |
450 |
126 |
33 |
31 |
Rachel Palmer |
FS |
61:36 |
Northampton Road Runners |
451 |
325 |
4 |
455 |
Jon Dilworth |
M65 |
61:45 |
Northampton Road Runners |
412 |
111 |
15 |
1249 |
Sarah Warden |
F55 |
57:16 |
Northants Tri |
187 |
173 |
10 |
44 |
Peter Barzetovic |
M55 |
43:55 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
474 |
334 |
42 |
1296 |
Chris Ogilvie |
M45 |
70:36 |
Olney Runners |
24 |
24 |
21 |
1161 |
Sean Pinney |
MS |
35:45 |
Redway Runners |
63 |
61 |
41 |
1237 |
Alexander Hunt |
MS |
38:04 |
Redway Runners |
65 |
63 |
43 |
1154 |
Ben Munns |
MS |
38:07 |
Redway Runners |
84 |
81 |
6 |
1213 |
Neville Rowles |
M50 |
39:06 |
Redway Runners |
92 |
89 |
11 |
950 |
Richard Doherty |
M45 |
39:51 |
Redway Runners |
123 |
118 |
22 |
1239 |
Adrian Maidment |
M40 |
41:06 |
Redway Runners |
137 |
8 |
1 |
1271 |
Abi Gooch |
F40 |
41:43 |
Redway Runners |
138 |
130 |
67 |
1107 |
Phil Cuff |
MS |
41:44 |
Redway Runners |
140 |
132 |
69 |
1152 |
Gregg Morgan |
MS |
41:47 |
Redway Runners |
155 |
11 |
6 |
1267 |
Amy Undrell |
FS |
42:27 |
Redway Runners |
195 |
16 |
8 |
1121 |
Samantha Grainger |
FS |
44:24 |
Redway Runners |
218 |
24 |
10 |
1164 |
Emma Rickard |
FS |
45:21 |
Redway Runners |
222 |
25 |
1 |
1240 |
Julie Martin |
F50 |
45:29 |
Redway Runners |
242 |
211 |
26 |
1176 |
Roy Taylor |
M50 |
46:38 |
Redway Runners |
244 |
213 |
101 |
1228 |
Michael Lacey |
MS |
46:44 |
Redway Runners |
249 |
217 |
27 |
1170 |
Stephen
Standley |
M50 |
46:53 |
Redway Runners |
288 |
239 |
107 |
1236 |
Jon Hunt |
MS |
49:06 |
Redway Runners |
294 |
244 |
1 |
1238 |
Maurice O'Connell |
M65 |
49:27 |
Redway Runners |
306 |
54 |
20 |
1222 |
Gillian Adamson |
FS |
50:12 |
Redway Runners |
307 |
253 |
113 |
1132 |
Chris Jeanes |
MS |
50:13 |
Redway Runners |
312 |
57 |
10 |
1206 |
Annabel Cacchioli |
F45 |
50:29 |
Redway Runners |
327 |
268 |
44 |
1178 |
James Upton |
M40 |
51:04 |
Redway Runners |
333 |
61 |
21 |
1227 |
Naomi Avery |
FS |
51:19 |
Redway Runners |
336 |
273 |
22 |
1112 |
Glenn Dickinson |
M55 |
51:36 |
Redway Runners |
358 |
281 |
48 |
1258 |
Paul Costello |
M40 |
53:03 |
Redway Runners |
359 |
282 |
119 |
1257 |
James Dwight |
MS |
53:03 |
Redway Runners |
372 |
288 |
26 |
1223 |
Tim Mackley |
M55 |
53:43 |
Redway Runners |
388 |
92 |
15 |
1256 |
Jo Garner |
F35 |
54:41 |
Redway Runners |
394 |
98 |
16 |
788 |
Ana Chaplin |
F35 |
55:12 |
Redway Runners |
445 |
320 |
9 |
1083 |
Bob Austin |
M70 |
60:41 |
Redway Runners |
1 |
1 |
1 |
945 |
William Gardner |
MS |
32:17 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
9 |
9 |
9 |
478 |
Alistair McDonnell |
MS |
34:11 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
15 |
15 |
1 |
505 |
Stephen Marks |
M40 |
35:00 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
19 |
19 |
16 |
434 |
David Ball |
MS |
35:16 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
20 |
20 |
17 |
461 |
Daniel Mould |
MS |
35:25 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
25 |
25 |
2 |
561 |
Daniel Williams |
M40 |
35:51 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
35 |
34 |
2 |
1280 |
Paul Birch |
M45 |
36:47 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
45 |
43 |
6 |
1026 |
Matt Carroll |
M40 |
37:11 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
50 |
48 |
8 |
892 |
Dean Oldfield |
M40 |
37:25 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
93 |
90 |
16 |
379 |
Scott Fisher |
M40 |
39:53 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
107 |
104 |
15 |
204 |
Richard Stevens |
M45 |
40:19 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
119 |
114 |
4 |
789 |
Peter Thomas |
M55 |
41:01 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
128 |
122 |
64 |
1218 |
James Williams |
MS |
41:22 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
130 |
124 |
3 |
88 |
Adam Bebbington |
M20 |
41:27 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
146 |
137 |
16 |
746 |
Max Chippington |
M50 |
42:03 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
153 |
143 |
7 |
114 |
Laurence Scott |
M55 |
42:24 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
169 |
157 |
28 |
138 |
Mike Harvey |
M40 |
42:56 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
183 |
169 |
25 |
410 |
Matthew Tilt |
M45 |
43:44 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
289 |
240 |
16 |
17 |
Michael Howell |
M55 |
49:07 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
316 |
259 |
7 |
9 |
Neil Martin |
M60 |
50:41 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
349 |
73 |
4 |
71 |
Helen Jones |
F50 |
52:42 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
377 |
290 |
38 |
941 |
Peter Newton |
M50 |
53:56 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
46 |
44 |
31 |
20 |
Lloyd Cross |
MS |
37:14 |
Shenley Striders |
108 |
105 |
10 |
465 |
Simon Gurney |
M50 |
40:20 |
Shenley Striders |
115 |
111 |
61 |
18 |
Andy Sealey |
MS |
40:52 |
Shenley Striders |
116 |
5 |
1 |
1101 |
Wendy Clark |
F35 |
40:54 |
Shenley Striders |
185 |
171 |
82 |
595 |
Darren Murphy |
MS |
43:48 |
Shenley Striders |
192 |
178 |
22 |
848 |
David Kingstone |
M50 |
44:17 |
Shenley Striders |
216 |
194 |
91 |
1289 |
Matt Batchelor |
MS |
45:17 |
Shenley Striders |
236 |
30 |
4 |
1172 |
Trudy Stokes |
F45 |
46:12 |
Shenley Striders |
270 |
229 |
33 |
122 |
Nik Edwards |
M45 |
48:12 |
Shenley Striders |
385 |
295 |
27 |
113 |
Nick Tomkins |
M55 |
54:26 |
Shenley Striders |
85 |
82 |
7 |
419 |
Andy Pacey |
M50 |
39:09 |
Silson AC |
145 |
136 |
15 |
908 |
James Darcy |
M50 |
41:57 |
Silson AC |
149 |
10 |
1 |
414 |
Helen Heley |
F45 |
42:06 |
Silson AC |
188 |
174 |
5 |
889 |
James Spencer |
M20 |
43:58 |
Silson AC |
189 |
175 |
11 |
198 |
Michael Spencer |
M55 |
44:01 |
Silson AC |
228 |
28 |
3 |
544 |
Julie-Ann Hammond |
F45 |
45:40 |
Silson AC |
243 |
212 |
2 |
126 |
Andrew Hoare |
M60 |
46:41 |
Silson AC |
276 |
233 |
6 |
141 |
David Jarrett |
M60 |
48:20 |
Silson AC |
292 |
50 |
5 |
475 |
Sue Torrance |
F55 |
49:16 |
Silson AC |
373 |
85 |
10 |
246 |
Madeleine Moutrie |
F55 |
53:45 |
Silson AC |
380 |
88 |
14 |
433 |
Cez Probert |
F35 |
54:16 |
Silson AC |
389 |
93 |
12 |
220 |
Sally Stephens |
F55 |
54:45 |
Silson AC |
390 |
94 |
18 |
352 |
Tracey Harris |
F45 |
54:45 |
Silson AC |
393 |
97 |
6 |
458 |
Julie Long |
F50 |
55:02 |
Silson AC |
442 |
123 |
24 |
1056 |
Rebecca Salkeld |
F45 |
60:30 |
Silson AC |
473 |
333 |
10 |
73 |
Tim Hulett |
M70 |
69:58 |
Silson AC |
16 |
16 |
13 |
1151 |
Chris McKeown |
MS |
35:02 |
Spa Striders |
273 |
231 |
5 |
55 |
Mitch Timms |
M60 |
48:17 |
Sphinx AC |
318 |
261 |
43 |
542 |
Imran Ali |
M40 |
50:43 |
Sphinx AC |
364 |
79 |
12 |
180 |
Vicky Brewin |
F35 |
53:18 |
Sphinx AC |
461 |
330 |
2 |
121 |
Tom Marchi |
M75 |
65:54 |
Sphinx AC |
166 |
154 |
27 |
116 |
Peter Ward |
M40 |
42:51 |
Team Balancise RC |
239 |
209 |
25 |
1290 |
Philip Middleton |
M50 |
46:27 |
Team Balancise RC |
53 |
51 |
35 |
266 |
Ed Holley |
MS |
37:31 |
Team East Haddon |
58 |
56 |
1 |
24 |
Andy Green |
M55 |
37:56 |
Team East Haddon |
61 |
59 |
4 |
29 |
Chris Bell |
M50 |
38:01 |
Team East Haddon |
76 |
74 |
13 |
139 |
Adam Wright |
M40 |
38:48 |
Team East Haddon |
132 |
7 |
5 |
57 |
Lindsay Scott |
FS |
41:34 |
Team East Haddon |
135 |
128 |
66 |
34 |
Oliver Pearson |
MS |
41:41 |
Team East Haddon |
39 |
38 |
27 |
101 |
William Shippin |
MS |
37:00 |
UKNetrunner.co.uk |
196 |
180 |
12 |
262 |
Alan Roberts |
M55 |
44:25 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
262 |
223 |
14 |
681 |
Peter Simpson |
M55 |
47:50 |
Vegan Runners UK |
72 |
70 |
8 |
378 |
Jon Kemp |
M45 |
38:24 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
82 |
79 |
14 |
1220 |
Peter Cowler |
M40 |
39:04 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
90 |
87 |
50 |
405 |
Paul Huckle |
MS |
39:45 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
105 |
102 |
59 |
26 |
Ian Jones |
MS |
40:12 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
112 |
4 |
4 |
66 |
Kelly Barnett |
FS |
40:43 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
127 |
121 |
11 |
105 |
Mark Bonham |
M50 |
41:22 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
136 |
129 |
6 |
912 |
Neil McDonald |
M55 |
41:42 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
165 |
153 |
26 |
275 |
Martin Newton |
M40 |
42:49 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
170 |
13 |
5 |
469 |
Lisa-Marie Smith |
F35 |
42:59 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
198 |
182 |
84 |
190 |
Andrew Redden |
MS |
44:30 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
252 |
34 |
4 |
377 |
Louise Kemp |
F40 |
47:04 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
259 |
222 |
32 |
1247 |
Niteen Sawant |
M45 |
47:44 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
278 |
235 |
32 |
401 |
Alan Griffiths |
M50 |
48:26 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
305 |
53 |
9 |
385 |
Natasha Wain |
F45 |
50:09 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
340 |
67 |
23 |
835 |
Jessica Wynn-Werninck |
FS |
51:58 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
392 |
96 |
28 |
1221 |
Martine Crofts |
FS |
54:57 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
405 |
104 |
3 |
416 |
Valerie Anslow |
F60 |
56:33 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
426 |
114 |
16 |
568 |
Theresa Clark |
F55 |
58:39 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
428 |
313 |
8 |
831 |
John Freeman |
M70 |
58:49 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
438 |
120 |
6 |
79 |
Margaret Bond |
F60 |
60:00 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
439 |
319 |
126 |
61 |
Dominic Coleman |
MS |
60:05 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
440 |
121 |
2 |
154 |
Sally Hewitt |
F65 |
60:07 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
443 |
124 |
17 |
32 |
Felicity Aries |
F55 |
60:35 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
456 |
128 |
25 |
153 |
Karen Lower |
F45 |
63:09 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
97 |
94 |
54 |
1279 |
Nick Coles |
MS |
40:00 |
Wigston Phoenix |
14 |
14 |
12 |
409 |
James Stringer |
MS |
34:58 |
Wootton Road Runners |
36 |
35 |
26 |
301 |
David Lazenby |
MS |
36:51 |
Wootton Road Runners |
43 |
42 |
30 |
178 |
Chris Lazenby |
MS |
37:07 |
Wootton Road Runners |
59 |
57 |
5 |
100 |
Richard Lack |
M45 |
37:59 |
Wootton Road Runners |
71 |
69 |
11 |
567 |
Tim Thurlow |
M40 |
38:20 |
Wootton Road Runners |
120 |
115 |
5 |
482 |
Tony Baross |
M55 |
41:04 |
Wootton Road Runners |
122 |
117 |
21 |
391 |
Michael Carrea |
M40 |
41:06 |
Wootton Road Runners |
144 |
135 |
24 |
1277 |
Chris Chapman |
M40 |
41:55 |
Wootton Road Runners |
156 |
145 |
20 |
64 |
Nik Davey |
M45 |
42:30 |
Wootton Road Runners |
180 |
166 |
24 |
483 |
Matthew Reed |
M45 |
43:12 |
Wootton Road Runners |
194 |
15 |
6 |
120 |
Kairit FitzGerald |
F35 |
44:23 |
Wootton Road Runners |
199 |
183 |
85 |
1264 |
Andrew Mason |
MS |
44:34 |
Wootton Road Runners |
201 |
17 |
2 |
479 |
Louise Birkett-Swan |
F40 |
44:39 |
Wootton Road Runners |
204 |
19 |
8 |
570 |
Victoria Ayliff |
F35 |
44:51 |
Wootton Road Runners |
229 |
201 |
35 |
1278 |
Niall Gardiner |
M40 |
45:45 |
Wootton Road Runners |
277 |
234 |
39 |
1174 |
James Taylor |
M40 |
48:25 |
Wootton Road Runners |
282 |
236 |
104 |
151 |
Ken Wong |
MS |
48:43 |
Wootton Road Runners |
303 |
251 |
35 |
618 |
James Meade |
M45 |
50:04 |
Wootton Road Runners |
310 |
56 |
7 |
1260 |
Andrea Collingwood |
F40 |
50:26 |
Wootton Road Runners |
314 |
257 |
18 |
1064 |
John Ferris |
M55 |
50:35 |
Wootton Road Runners |
315 |
258 |
115 |
741 |
Desmond FitzGerald |
MS |
50:40 |
Wootton Road Runners |
320 |
263 |
37 |
155 |
Lee Coulson |
M45 |
50:45 |
Wootton Road Runners |
322 |
58 |
7 |
457 |
Carrie Carruthers |
F55 |
50:47 |
Wootton Road Runners |
323 |
59 |
8 |
523 |
Janet Mitchell |
F55 |
50:49 |
Wootton Road Runners |
329 |
60 |
8 |
133 |
Tracey Ferris |
F40 |
51:08 |
Wootton Road Runners |
330 |
270 |
21 |
925 |
Antonio Amato |
M55 |
51:11 |
Wootton Road Runners |
335 |
63 |
10 |
119 |
Kay Duffy |
F40 |
51:25 |
Wootton Road Runners |
345 |
274 |
23 |
1232 |
Jerry Inniss |
M55 |
52:23 |
Wootton Road Runners |
351 |
278 |
46 |
3 |
Michael Harrison |
M40 |
52:48 |
Wootton Road Runners |
357 |
77 |
26 |
62 |
Louise Lobley |
FS |
53:01 |
Wootton Road Runners |
371 |
84 |
17 |
796 |
Hannah Groves |
F45 |
53:43 |
Wootton Road Runners |
384 |
90 |
14 |
1069 |
Sarah Dorey |
F40 |
54:24 |
Wootton Road Runners |
387 |
296 |
50 |
1262 |
Simon Swaffer |
M40 |
54:39 |
Wootton Road Runners |
397 |
99 |
13 |
1153 |
Stephanie Muncherji |
F55 |
56:00 |
Wootton Road Runners |
408 |
107 |
20 |
1284 |
Alison Oliver-Harris |
F45 |
56:59 |
Wootton Road Runners |
409 |
108 |
29 |
1265 |
Susan Horner |
FS |
57:02 |
Wootton Road Runners |
424 |
113 |
1 |
1179 |
Madeleine Wain |
F70 |
58:33 |
Wootton Road Runners |
432 |
315 |
30 |
1241 |
Snowy Mitchell |
M55 |
59:24 |
Wootton Road Runners |
441 |
122 |
23 |
1086 |
Stella Barker |
F45 |
60:19 |
Wootton Road Runners |
449 |
324 |
2 |
102 |
Gerald Billis |
M80 |
61:22 |
Wootton Road Runners |
455 |
328 |
52 |
430 |
Carl Dillow |
M40 |
62:55 |
Wootton Road Runners |
478 |
142 |
27 |
229 |
Erica Van Bree |
F45 |
73:44 |
Wootton Road Runners |
483 |
145 |
8 |
1138 |
Tracey Knott |
F50 |
78:50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
484 |
146 |
9 |
1168 |
Julie Smith |
F50 |
78:50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|