EMGP Harborough 5 - 25 June 2019 - Women by Category

74 1 1 66 Kelly Barnett FS 32:20 Wellingborough & District AC
83 3 2 1016 Sarah Ward FS 32:45 Harborough AC
100 4 3 43 Louise Balloch FS 33:25 Daventry Road Runners
117 8 4 21 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 34:08 Shenley Striders
144 13 5 745 Paige Hobbs FS 35:23 Daventry Road Runners
154 16 6 291 Natasha Martin FS 35:39 Kettering Town Harriers
173 21 7 743 Emma Carter FS 36:29 Human Energy AC
189 25 8 1059 Lucy Jenkinson FS 37:28 Harborough AC
196 28 9 353 Amy Galvin Elliott FS 37:54 Human Energy AC
214 34 10 729 Alice Smyth FS 38:42 Corby AC
219 36 11 982 Imogen Haynes FS 38:48
263 54 12 1028 Tuesday Coleman FS 41:17
267 57 13 472 Charlene Bennett FS 41:22 Desborough & Rothwell
268 58 14 835 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 41:25 Wellingborough & District AC
275 60 15 62 Louise Lobley FS 41:43 Wootton Road Runners
283 65 16 207 Stephanie Welsford FS 42:36 Wellingborough & District AC
286 67 17 1048 Victoria McKee FS 42:39 Team Balancise RC
313 87 18 31 Rachel Palmer FS 45:11 Northampton Road Runners
318 90 19 1072 Emma Ogden FS 45:27
319 91 20 1044 Joanne Davies FS 45:36 Badgers
326 96 21 156 Stephanie Gardner FS 46:03
330 99 22 1050 Abby Davies FS 46:49 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
346 109 23 983 Katy Headley  FS 49:13 Harborough AC
353 116 24 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 50:17 Daventry Road Runners
361 121 25 422 Jade Letts FS 53:14 Daventry Road Runners
365 124 26 980 Emma Giles FS 58:39 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
323 93 1 1039 Charlotte Davis F20 45:58 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
82 2 1 922 Myshola Kirkham F35 32:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
107 6 2 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 33:50 Wellingborough & District AC
118 9 3 570 Victoria Aycliff F35 34:16 Wootton Road Runners
126 11 4 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 34:32 Northampton Road Runners
138 12 5 115 Lisa Jay F35 35:01 Bearbrook Running Club
152 15 6 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 35:36 Wootton Road Runners
160 17 7 732 Lisa Spence F35 35:51 Birstall RC
206 33 8 1012 Gemma Wheldon F35 38:19 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
220 37 9 1058 Gemma Streather F35 38:52 Harborough AC
234 41 10 1033 Natalie Taylor-Moore F35 39:46 Desborough Rapid RC
238 43 11 163 Katrina Wightman F35 40:03 Huncote Harriers
250 51 12 863 Amy Garrett F35 40:37 Daventry Road Runners
287 68 13 976 Eleanor Dundee F35 42:42 Huncote Harriers
289 70 14 2 Denise Hackett F35 42:51 Daventry Road Runners
298 76 15 1045 Joanne Hardy F35 43:56 Badgers
309 85 16 180 Vicky Brewin F35 44:23 Sphinx AC
315 89 17 1031 Kelly Grant F35 45:21
325 95 18 974 Rebeka Cover F35 46:03
345 108 19 1070 Vicki Brennan F35 49:05 Harborough AC
362 122 20 1021 Catherine Searcy F35 53:44 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
122 10 1 124 Helen Talbot F40 34:25 Nuneaton Harriers
150 14 2 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 35:36 Wootton Road Runners
172 20 3 1006 Maria  Shaw F40 36:28 Harborough AC
202 31 4 377 Louise Kemp F40 38:12 Wellingborough & District AC
215 35 5 742 Sarah Butcher F40 38:44 Desford Striders
224 38 6 456 Frances Hooper F40 39:06 Wootton Road Runners
228 39 7 175 Heidi Lewis F40 39:21 Brackley and District RC
236 42 8 133 Tracey Ferris F40 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
242 46 9 997 Hazel O`Connell F40 40:08 Harborough AC
265 55 10 41 Nadine Gray F40 41:19 Daventry Road Runners
266 56 11 119 Kay Duffy F40 41:20 Wootton Road Runners
288 69 12 965 Emma Boyd F40 42:43 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
290 71 13 528 Karen Tincknell F40 42:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
300 78 14 917 Helen King F40 44:03 Sphinx AC
305 81 15 1069 Sarah Dorey F40 44:16 Wootton Road Runners
335 101 16 49 Chloe Plester F40 47:21 Brackley and District RC
359 119 17 961 Gurvinder  Aujla-Sidhu F40 51:55 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
105 5 1 1014 Hannah Eveleigh F45 33:46 Harborough AC
110 7 2 414 Helen Heley F45 33:56 Silson AC
163 19 3 146 Elaine Fairbrother F45 35:56 Kettering Town Harriers
177 22 4 132 Louise Andrews F45 36:43 Kenilworth Runners
199 30 5 800 Sally Coombs F45 38:06 Corby AC
239 44 6 385 Natasha Wain F45 40:05 Wellingborough & District AC
248 49 7 111 Helen Walden F45 40:32
249 50 8 36 Annette Clarke F45 40:35 Daventry Road Runners
274 59 9 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 41:40 Brackley and District RC
276 61 10 999 Kate Parry F45 41:48 Huncote Harriers
278 62 11 412 Marie Wilford F45 42:01 Huncote Harriers
279 63 12 4 Mandy Moser F45 42:05 Daventry Road Runners
294 73 13 352 Tracey Harris F45 43:21 Silson AC
295 74 14 918 Debbie Holmes F45 43:27 Northampton Road Runners
299 77 15 319 Marisa Parker F45 44:01
306 82 16 994 Louise McAllister F45 44:18 Harborough AC
308 84 17 1046 Tracy Southwell F45 44:23 Harborough AC
322 92 18 1002 Carmel Perrin F45 45:56 Harborough AC
336 102 19 1005 Natalie Rowland F45 47:31 Harborough AC
338 104 20 558 Karen Shakespeare F45 47:54 Northampton Road Runners
340 106 21 937 Samantha Reynolds F45 48:04 Silson AC
344 107 22 1060 Kate Keal F45 48:32 Harborough AC
347 110 23 1056 Rebecca Salkeld F45 49:20 Silson AC
351 114 24 153 Karen Lower F45 49:58 Wellingborough & District AC
354 117 25 1013 Patsy Wilson F45 50:42 Harborough AC
358 118 26 394 Helen Perkin F45 51:09 Human Energy AC
364 123 27 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 57:35 Daventry Road Runners
366 125 28 869 Sarah Pyne F45 59:44
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
161 18 1 128 Yvonne Scarrott F50 35:55 Nene Valley Harriers
188 24 2 75 Alison Cobb F50 37:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
197 29 3 1011 Christine  Voelkerling  F50 37:58 Harborough AC
233 40 4 775 Yvonne Mehmet F50 39:42 Kettering Town Harriers
241 45 5 802 Sarah Cowood F50 40:08 Corby AC
254 52 6 71 Helen Jones F50 40:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
261 53 7 96 Barbara Poncia F50 41:12 Kettering Town Harriers
285 66 8 458 Julie Long F50 42:39 Silson AC
307 83 9 591 Louise Fuller F50 44:21 Northampton Road Runners
324 94 10 136 Debra Tame F50 45:58 Northampton Road Runners
328 97 11 1 Samantha Watkins F50 46:43 Daventry Road Runners
179 23 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 36:50 Kettering Town Harriers
191 26 2 8 Kate Bond F55 37:34 Daventry Road Runners
203 32 3 475 Sue Torrance F55 38:12 Silson AC
243 47 4 523 Janet Mitchell F55 40:10 Wootton Road Runners
246 48 5 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
280 64 6 246 Madeleine Moutrie F55 42:06 Silson AC
292 72 7 28 Anne Robertson F55 43:02 Desford Striders
296 75 8 220 Sally Stephens F55 43:51 Silson AC
304 80 9 103 Jackie King F55 44:15 Kettering Town Harriers
334 100 10 568 Theresa Clark F55 47:04 Wellingborough & District AC
337 103 11 32 Felicity Aries F55 47:51 Wellingborough & District AC
348 111 12 576 Hazel Church F55 49:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
195 27 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
310 86 2 805 Valerie Goode F60 44:24 Harborough AC
329 98 3 56 Jackie Popland F60 46:48 Bedford Harriers AC
339 105 4 560 Karen Bugaj F60 47:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
350 113 5 79 Margaret Bond F60 49:47 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
301 79 1 1018 Irene Forty F65 44:05 Huncote Harriers
314 88 2 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 45:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
352 115 3 154 Sally Hewitt F65 50:04 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
349 112 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 49:39 Kenilworth Runners
360 120 2 984 Pam Hilliam F70 52:27 Harborough AC