EMGP Harborough 5 - 25 June 2019 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 945 William Gardner MS 26:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 2 759 Alexander Ash MS 26:30 Wellingborough & District AC
3 3 3 822 Harvey Speed MS 26:48 Coventry Godiva Harriers
4 4 4 1025 David Green MS 27:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 811 Luke Montgomery  MS 27:07 Corby AC
6 6 6 526 Jay Fallaize MS 27:27 Higham Harriers
7 7 7 1074 Duncan Birtwistle MS 27:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 8 471 Steve Tuttle MS 27:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 9 78 Jack Chennell MS 27:50 Higham Harriers
10 10 10 196 Andrew Siggers MS 27:57 Kenilworth Runners
11 11 11 461 Daniel Mould MS 28:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 12 537 Simon Russell MS 28:39 Corby AC
17 17 13 101 William Shippin MS 28:57 UKNetrunner.co.uk
21 21 14 480 William Howells MS 29:28 Kettering Town Harriers
23 23 15 815 Thomas Watson MS 29:34 Silson AC
25 25 16 266 Ed Holley MS 29:36 Team East Haddon
26 26 17 1036 Sean Stanley MS 29:37 Corby AC
27 27 18 948 Geoffrey Bonnett MS 29:39 Wootton Road Runners
29 29 19 1055 Lee Murphy MS 29:42 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
34 34 20 20 Lloyd Cross MS 30:04 Shenley Striders
35 35 21 753 Stuart de Freyne MS 30:06 Wootton Road Runners
37 37 22 333 Luke Myers MS 30:14 Kettering Town Harriers
40 40 23 351 Adam Eales MS 30:21 Harborough AC
41 41 24 125 Daniel Clarke MS 30:23 Daventry Road Runners
44 44 25 813 Matthew Peleszok MS 30:30 Desborough Rapid RC
45 45 26 497 Mantas Vilimas MS 30:34 Higham Harriers
46 46 27 1030 Paul Mackay MS 30:36 Corby AC
47 47 28 97 Dewi Halcrow MS 30:37 Daventry Road Runners
50 50 29 990 Tom Kershaw MS 30:48 Harborough AC
55 55 30 234 Arron Cox MS 31:07 Huncote Harriers
57 57 31 208 Robby Taylor MS 31:14 Buckingham & Stowe RC
58 58 32 1029 David Pallett MS 31:17 Hermitage Harriers
59 59 33 405 Paul Huckle MS 31:17 Wellingborough & District AC
62 62 34 898 Peter Armstrong MS 31:32 Hermitage Harriers
63 63 35 1020 Thomas Ward MS 31:42 Harborough AC
64 64 36 169 Mark Kendrick MS 31:44 Hermitage Harriers
66 66 37 147 Nicholas Stewart MS 31:48 Buckingham & Stowe RC
67 67 38 392 Kevin Tustain MS 31:49 Brackley and District RC
70 70 39 972 Gareth Chivers MS 32:01 Huncote Harriers
73 73 40 536 Andrew Shaw MS 32:17 Northampton Road Runners
78 77 41 26 Ian Jones MS 32:27 Wellingborough & District AC
80 79 42 18 Andy Sealey MS 32:33 Shenley Striders
81 80 43 90 Jack Pearson MS 32:36 Daventry Road Runners
85 82 44 1024 Nick Coles MS 32:46 Wigston Phoenix
93 90 45 809 Liam Flanagan  MS 33:14
98 95 46 7 Todd Jeffery MS 33:21 Daventry Road Runners
102 98 47 227 Matthew Spearman MS 33:36 Kettering Town Harriers
106 101 48 92 Michael Bishop MS 33:49 Brackley and District RC
113 106 49 1032 James Gant MS 34:00 Wellingborough & District AC
119 110 50 40 Daniel Day MS 34:18 Daventry Road Runners
120 111 51 242 Andrew Rosewell MS 34:22 Northampton Road Runners
123 113 52 1049 Jose Ortiz-Gonzales MS 34:27 Coventry Godiva Harriers
133 122 53 106 Chris Butler MS 34:47 Bearbrook Running Club
134 123 54 970 Sam Caves  MS 34:52
135 124 55 1034 Chris Gardner MS 34:57 Daventry Road Runners
136 125 56 1041 Peter Attenborough MS 34:59 Harborough AC
137 126 57 268 Matthew Letts MS 35:00 Daventry Road Runners
142 130 58 595 Darren Murphy MS 35:15 Shenley Striders
149 136 59 1071 Christopher Cockburn MS 35:35 Chorlton Runners
156 140 60 499 Sean Gallagher MS 35:46 Kettering Town Harriers
158 142 61 1053 Stephen Buck MS 35:48 Human Energy AC
162 144 62 1023 Ben Oliver MS 35:56 Daventry Road Runners
166 147 63 494 Neil Wills MS 36:02 Daventry Road Runners
174 153 64 985 Wayne Holton MS 36:30
178 156 65 131 Stuart Clarke MS 36:48 Daventry Road Runners
190 165 66 512 Rob Corless MS 37:31 Northampton Road Runners
193 167 67 1067 Simon Poynton MS 37:40
209 176 68 833 Duncan Worthy MS 38:33 Bedford Harriers AC
213 180 69 1004 Chris Roome MS 38:42
222 185 70 938 Tom Nayler MS 39:04 Higham Harriers
225 187 71 232 Mike Seaton MS 39:08
316 227 72 61 Dominic Coleman MS 45:24 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
28 28 1 807 Zach Spence M20 29:41 Wreake & Soar Valley
75 74 2 88 Adam Bebbington M20 32:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 88 3 1022 Toby Fletcher M20 33:12 Harborough AC
99 96 4 1075 Ben Wooding M20 33:24 Harborough AC