EMGP Harborough 5 - 25 June 2019 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 945 William Gardner MS 26:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 2 759 Alexander Ash MS 26:30 Wellingborough & District AC
3 3 3 822 Harvey Speed MS 26:48 Coventry Godiva Harriers
4 4 4 1025 David Green MS 27:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 811 Luke Montgomery  MS 27:07 Corby AC
6 6 6 526 Jay Fallaize MS 27:27 Higham Harriers
7 7 7 1074 Duncan Birtwistle MS 27:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 8 471 Steve Tuttle MS 27:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 9 78 Jack Chennell MS 27:50 Higham Harriers
10 10 10 196 Andrew Siggers MS 27:57 Kenilworth Runners
11 11 11 461 Daniel Mould MS 28:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 1 844 Gordon Lee M50 28:23 Leicester Coritanian
13 13 12 537 Simon Russell MS 28:39 Corby AC
14 14 1 505 Stephen Marks M40 28:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 2 188 John Wayland M40 28:47 Wellingborough & District AC
16 16 2 74 Tony Letts M50 28:56 Northampton Road Runners
17 17 13 101 William Shippin MS 28:57 UKNetrunner.co.uk
18 18 3 1000 David Pearce M50 29:02 Leicester Coritanian
19 19 3 134 Matt Fowler M40 29:05 Kettering Town Harriers
20 20 1 571 Emerson Combstock M45 29:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
21 21 14 480 William Howells MS 29:28 Kettering Town Harriers
22 22 2 1027 Ian Murdey M45 29:31 Hermitage Harriers
23 23 15 815 Thomas Watson MS 29:34 Silson AC
24 24 4 144 David Kelly M50 29:36 Higham Harriers
25 25 16 266 Ed Holley MS 29:36 Team East Haddon
26 26 17 1036 Sean Stanley MS 29:37 Corby AC
27 27 18 948 Geoffrey Bonnett MS 29:39 Wootton Road Runners
28 28 1 807 Zach Spence M20 29:41 Wreake & Soar Valley
29 29 19 1055 Lee Murphy MS 29:42 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
30 30 4 892 Dean Oldfield M40 29:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 31 5 1019 Ryan Twigg M40 29:49 Hermitage Harriers
32 32 5 295 Stephen Thompson M50 29:50 Kettering Town Harriers
33 33 3 518 Mike Andrews M45 30:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 34 20 20 Lloyd Cross MS 30:04 Shenley Striders
35 35 21 753 Stuart de Freyne MS 30:06 Wootton Road Runners
36 36 1 24 Andy Green M55 30:10 Team East Haddon
37 37 22 333 Luke Myers MS 30:14 Kettering Town Harriers
38 38 6 72 Jonathan Taylor M40 30:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 39 7 567 Tim Thurlow M40 30:20 Wootton Road Runners
40 40 23 351 Adam Eales MS 30:21 Harborough AC
41 41 24 125 Daniel Clarke MS 30:23 Daventry Road Runners
42 42 6 993 Jamie McAllister M50 30:25 Harborough AC
43 43 8 1026 Matt Carroll M40 30:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
44 44 25 813 Matthew Peleszok MS 30:30 Desborough Rapid RC
45 45 26 497 Mantas Vilimas MS 30:34 Higham Harriers
46 46 27 1030 Paul Mackay MS 30:36 Corby AC
47 47 28 97 Dewi Halcrow MS 30:37 Daventry Road Runners
48 48 9 1061 Nick Gower M40 30:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
49 49 10 39 Dermot Martin M40 30:47 Bearbrook Running Club
50 50 29 990 Tom Kershaw MS 30:48 Harborough AC
51 51 4 100 Richard Lack M45 30:55 Wootton Road Runners
52 52 5 1052 Rob Pullen M45 30:57 West End Runners
53 53 7 29 Chris Bell M50 31:00 Team East Haddon
54 54 6 5 Ian Moser M45 31:05 Daventry Road Runners
55 55 30 234 Arron Cox MS 31:07 Huncote Harriers
56 56 11 349 Rafal Buzuk M40 31:10 Kettering Town Harriers
57 57 31 208 Robby Taylor MS 31:14 Buckingham & Stowe RC
58 58 32 1029 David Pallett MS 31:17 Hermitage Harriers
59 59 33 405 Paul Huckle MS 31:17 Wellingborough & District AC
60 60 8 104 Ady King M50 31:19 Kettering Town Harriers
61 61 12 159 Paul Barnes M40 31:24 Redway Runners
62 62 34 898 Peter Armstrong MS 31:32 Hermitage Harriers
63 63 35 1020 Thomas Ward MS 31:42 Harborough AC
64 64 36 169 Mark Kendrick MS 31:44 Hermitage Harriers
65 65 9 218 Kemal Mehmet M50 31:47 Kettering Town Harriers
66 66 37 147 Nicholas Stewart MS 31:48 Buckingham & Stowe RC
67 67 38 392 Kevin Tustain MS 31:49 Brackley and District RC
68 68 13 438 Richard Thomas M40 31:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
69 69 14 1063 Philip Wood M40 31:57 Wootton Road Runners
70 70 39 972 Gareth Chivers MS 32:01 Huncote Harriers
71 71 7 329 Andrew Wasdell M45 32:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 72 15 1038 Peter Cowler M40 32:11 Wellingborough & District AC
73 73 40 536 Andrew Shaw MS 32:17 Northampton Road Runners
74 1 1 66 Kelly Barnett FS 32:20 Wellingborough & District AC
75 74 2 88 Adam Bebbington M20 32:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 75 10 986 Rich Hudson M50 32:24
77 76 16 379 Scott Fisher M40 32:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 77 41 26 Ian Jones MS 32:27 Wellingborough & District AC
79 78 17 99 Michael Fryer M40 32:30 Bearbrook Running Club
80 79 42 18 Andy Sealey MS 32:33 Shenley Striders
81 80 43 90 Jack Pearson MS 32:36 Daventry Road Runners
82 2 1 922 Myshola Kirkham F35 32:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
83 3 2 1016 Sarah Ward FS 32:45 Harborough AC
84 81 18 1043 Alastair Mitchell M40 32:45 Kettering Town Harriers
85 82 44 1024 Nick Coles MS 32:46 Wigston Phoenix
86 83 11 615 Neil Sheward M50 32:49 Kenilworth Runners
87 84 12 105 Mark Bonham M50 32:51 Wellingborough & District AC
88 85 13 465 Simon Gurney M50 32:59 Shenley Striders
89 86 19 569 Daniel Clifft M40 33:09 Northampton Road Runners
90 87 8 10 Will Raybould M45 33:10 Human Energy AC
91 88 3 1022 Toby Fletcher M20 33:12 Harborough AC
92 89 14 13 Steve King M50 33:14 Harborough AC
93 90 45 809 Liam Flanagan  MS 33:14
94 91 15 59 Jason English M50 33:15 Kettering Town Harriers
95 92 9 378 Jon Kemp M45 33:15 Wellingborough & District AC
96 93 2 482 Tony Baross M55 33:18 Wootton Road Runners
97 94 3 789 Peter Thomas M55 33:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
98 95 46 7 Todd Jeffery MS 33:21 Daventry Road Runners
99 96 4 1075 Ben Wooding M20 33:24 Harborough AC
100 4 3 43 Louise Balloch FS 33:25 Daventry Road Runners
101 97 16 987 Andy Hurst M50 33:35 Desborough Rapid RC
102 98 47 227 Matthew Spearman MS 33:36 Kettering Town Harriers
103 99 17 908 James Darcy M50 33:37 Silson AC
104 100 18 140 Simon Worboys M50 33:39
105 5 1 1014 Hannah Eveleigh F45 33:46 Harborough AC
106 101 48 92 Michael Bishop MS 33:49 Brackley and District RC
107 6 2 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 33:50 Wellingborough & District AC
108 102 10 1057 Mark Deary M45 33:54 Huncote Harriers
109 103 20 1007 Neil Smith M40 33:56 Harborough AC
110 7 2 414 Helen Heley F45 33:56 Silson AC
111 104 19 174 Steve Chester M50 33:58 Kettering Town Harriers
112 105 11 70 Robert Richardson M45 33:58 Coventry Godiva Harriers
113 106 49 1032 James Gant MS 34:00 Wellingborough & District AC
114 107 12 213 Steve Brooks M45 34:00 Daventry Road Runners
115 108 20 1054 John Murphy M50 34:01 Dunstable Road Runners
116 109 13 64 Nik Davey M45 34:03 Wootton Road Runners
117 8 4 21 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 34:08 Shenley Striders
118 9 3 570 Victoria Aycliff F35 34:16 Wootton Road Runners
119 110 50 40 Daniel Day MS 34:18 Daventry Road Runners
120 111 51 242 Andrew Rosewell MS 34:22 Northampton Road Runners
121 112 4 375 Bill Robinson M55 34:24 Kettering Town Harriers
122 10 1 124 Helen Talbot F40 34:25 Nuneaton Harriers
123 113 52 1049 Jose Ortiz-Gonzales MS 34:27 Coventry Godiva Harriers
124 114 21 129 Tony Daglish M50 34:27 Redway Runners
125 115 21 920 Paul Slatford M40 34:30 Sphinx AC
126 11 4 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 34:32 Northampton Road Runners
127 116 14 1001 Dan Perrin M45 34:33 Harborough AC
128 117 5 261 Bruce Whitehead M55 34:36 Kettering Town Harriers
129 118 22 80 John Gibbins M40 34:37 Northampton Road Runners
130 119 23 529 Aaron Glue M40 34:37
131 120 24 959 Bob 'Barefoot' Allsopp M40 34:38 Harborough AC
132 121 15 410 Matthew Tilt M45 34:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
133 122 53 106 Chris Butler MS 34:47 Bearbrook Running Club
134 123 54 970 Sam Caves  MS 34:52
135 124 55 1034 Chris Gardner MS 34:57 Daventry Road Runners
136 125 56 1041 Peter Attenborough MS 34:59 Harborough AC
137 126 57 268 Matthew Letts MS 35:00 Daventry Road Runners
138 12 5 115 Lisa Jay F35 35:01 Bearbrook Running Club
139 127 25 275 Martin Newton M40 35:04 Wellingborough & District AC
140 128 22 998 Nick Osborne M50 35:08 Harborough AC
141 129 1 264 Dave Pettifer M70 35:14 Kenilworth Runners
142 130 58 595 Darren Murphy MS 35:15 Shenley Striders
143 131 23 848 David Kingstone M50 35:23 Shenley Striders
144 13 5 745 Paige Hobbs FS 35:23 Daventry Road Runners
145 132 16 960 Michael Anderson  M45 35:27
146 133 6 912 Neil McDonald M55 35:27 Wellingborough & District AC
147 134 26 762 Wayne Broadbent M40 35:29 Sphinx AC
148 135 1 875 Nick Page M60 35:31 Wellingborough & District AC
149 136 59 1071 Christopher Cockburn MS 35:35 Chorlton Runners
150 14 2 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 35:36 Wootton Road Runners
151 137 24 566 Philip Gazard M50 35:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
152 15 6 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 35:36 Wootton Road Runners
153 138 27 995 Robin McIntyre M40 35:38 Desborough Rapid RC
154 16 6 291 Natasha Martin FS 35:39 Kettering Town Harriers
155 139 25 826 Nigel Taylor  M50 35:40 Corby AC
156 140 60 499 Sean Gallagher MS 35:46 Kettering Town Harriers
157 141 17 1065 Neil Parry M45 35:47 Huncote Harriers
158 142 61 1053 Stephen Buck MS 35:48 Human Energy AC
159 143 18 167 Nicholas Turner-Henke M45 35:50 Harborough AC
160 17 7 732 Lisa Spence F35 35:51 Birstall RC
161 18 1 128 Yvonne Scarrott F50 35:55 Nene Valley Harriers
162 144 62 1023 Ben Oliver MS 35:56 Daventry Road Runners
163 19 3 146 Elaine Fairbrother F45 35:56 Kettering Town Harriers
164 145 19 33 Mark Peterkin M45 35:57 Silson AC
165 146 28 466 Nathan Smith M40 35:59 Wreake Runners
166 147 63 494 Neil Wills MS 36:02 Daventry Road Runners
167 148 20 483 Matthew Reed M45 36:05 Wootton Road Runners
168 149 21 76 Andrew Clay M45 36:14
169 150 7 198 Michael Spencer M55 36:17 Silson AC
170 151 22 481 Seb Perry M45 36:18 Northampton Road Runners
171 152 29 702 Joseph Mulenga M40 36:21 Coventry Godiva Harriers
172 20 3 1006 Maria  Shaw F40 36:28 Harborough AC
173 21 7 743 Emma Carter FS 36:29 Human Energy AC
174 153 64 985 Wayne Holton MS 36:30
175 154 8 44 Peter Barzetovic M55 36:34 Nuneaton Harriers
176 155 23 46 Dominic Tranter M45 36:42 Daventry Road Runners
177 22 4 132 Louise Andrews F45 36:43 Kenilworth Runners
178 156 65 131 Stuart Clarke MS 36:48 Daventry Road Runners
179 23 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 36:50 Kettering Town Harriers
180 157 24 1066 Richard Hill M45 36:55 Northampton Road Runners
181 158 2 1017 Graeme Slight M60 36:59 Huncote Harriers
182 159 26 572 Mark Nicholls M50 37:02 Northampton Road Runners
183 160 25 845 Darren Gibson M45 37:04 Team Balancise RC
184 161 9 17 Michael Howell M55 37:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
185 162 30 1042 Terry Nicholls M40 37:11
186 163 31 720 Chris Unwin M40 37:16 Huncote Harriers
187 164 27 979 Steve Geary M50 37:27 Kettering Town Harriers
188 24 2 75 Alison Cobb F50 37:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
189 25 8 1059 Lucy Jenkinson FS 37:28 Harborough AC
190 165 66 512 Rob Corless MS 37:31 Northampton Road Runners
191 26 2 8 Kate Bond F55 37:34 Daventry Road Runners
192 166 32 1047 Ian Southwell M40 37:39 Harborough AC
193 167 67 1067 Simon Poynton MS 37:40
194 168 3 520 Paul Smart M60 37:44 Human Energy AC
195 27 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 28 9 353 Amy Galvin Elliott FS 37:54 Human Energy AC
197 29 3 1011 Christine  Voelkerling  F50 37:58 Harborough AC
198 169 10 577 Kevin Church M55 38:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 30 5 800 Sally Coombs F45 38:06 Corby AC
200 170 28 778 Jonathan Cornwell M50 38:11 Northampton Road Runners
201 171 29 857 Andrew Macavoy M50 38:11 Wellingborough & District AC
202 31 4 377 Louise Kemp F40 38:12 Wellingborough & District AC
203 32 3 475 Sue Torrance F55 38:12 Silson AC
204 172 11 1037 Graham Tee M55 38:16 Wootton Road Runners
205 173 26 618 James Meade M45 38:17 Wootton Road Runners
206 33 8 1012 Gemma Wheldon F35 38:19 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
207 174 33 86 Paul Barker M40 38:23 Daventry Road Runners
208 175 4 16 Alex Montgomery M60 38:31 Leamington C & AC
209 176 68 833 Duncan Worthy MS 38:33 Bedford Harriers AC
210 177 34 95 Anthony Poncia M40 38:36 Kettering Town Harriers
211 178 5 141 David Jarrett M60 38:37 Silson AC
212 179 6 55 Mitch Timms M60 38:40 Sphinx AC
213 180 69 1004 Chris Roome MS 38:42
214 34 10 729 Alice Smyth FS 38:42 Corby AC
215 35 5 742 Sarah Butcher F40 38:44 Desford Striders
216 181 2 250 Keith Moreman M70 38:44 Daventry Road Runners
217 182 7 126 Andrew Hoare M60 38:45 Silson AC
218 183 35 818 Paul Rotherham M40 38:46
219 36 11 982 Imogen Haynes FS 38:48
220 37 9 1058 Gemma Streather F35 38:52 Harborough AC
221 184 30 145 Matthew Stone M50 39:01
222 185 70 938 Tom Nayler MS 39:04 Higham Harriers
223 186 36 143 Gary Wallis M40 39:05 Harborough AC
224 38 6 456 Frances Hooper F40 39:06 Wootton Road Runners
225 187 71 232 Mike Seaton MS 39:08
226 188 37 320 Philip Parker M40 39:11
227 189 12 367 Steve Prior M55 39:14 Northampton Road Runners
228 39 7 175 Heidi Lewis F40 39:21 Brackley and District RC
229 190 27 122 Nik Edwards M45 39:22 Shenley Striders
230 191 1 276 Charles Jones M65 39:28 Northbrook Athletic Club
231 192 13 25 Charles Corbett M55 39:29
232 193 38 542 Imran Ali M40 39:36 Sphinx AC
233 40 4 775 Yvonne Mehmet F50 39:42 Kettering Town Harriers
234 41 10 1033 Natalie Taylor-Moore F35 39:46 Desborough Rapid RC
235 194 28 65 Jason Mothersole M45 39:51
236 42 8 133 Tracey Ferris F40 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
237 195 29 963 Dean Barnett M45 39:58
238 43 11 163 Katrina Wightman F35 40:03 Huncote Harriers
239 44 6 385 Natasha Wain F45 40:05 Wellingborough & District AC
240 196 14 966 Vincent Brown M55 40:06 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
241 45 5 802 Sarah Cowood F50 40:08 Corby AC
242 46 9 997 Hazel O`Connell F40 40:08 Harborough AC
243 47 4 523 Janet Mitchell F55 40:10 Wootton Road Runners
244 197 30 575 Richard Pye M45 40:10 Human Energy AC
245 198 31 112 Ashley Walden M50 40:11
246 48 5 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
247 199 8 612 Kim Lowde M60 40:29 Daventry Road Runners
248 49 7 111 Helen Walden F45 40:32
249 50 8 36 Annette Clarke F45 40:35 Daventry Road Runners
250 51 12 863 Amy Garrett F35 40:37 Daventry Road Runners
251 200 15 874 Steve Tyrrell M55 40:40
252 201 9 9 Neil Martin M60 40:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
253 202 31 155 Lee Coulson M45 40:48 Wootton Road Runners
254 52 6 71 Helen Jones F50 40:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
255 203 32 1068 Mark Jeffrey M50 40:49 Human Energy AC
256 204 16 1064 John Ferris M55 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
257 205 39 1008 Angus Spence M40 40:54 Birstall RC
258 206 33 22 Julian Chronicle M50 40:56 Brackley and District RC
259 207 10 871 Graham King M60 41:01 Corby AC
260 208 17 113 Nick Tomkins M55 41:06 Shenley Striders
261 53 7 96 Barbara Poncia F50 41:12 Kettering Town Harriers
262 209 11 27 Gary Grimsley M60 41:15 Desford Striders
263 54 12 1028 Tuesday Coleman FS 41:17
264 210 18 1010 Mike Turner M55 41:18 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
265 55 10 41 Nadine Gray F40 41:19 Daventry Road Runners
266 56 11 119 Kay Duffy F40 41:20 Wootton Road Runners
267 57 13 472 Charlene Bennett FS 41:22 Desborough & Rothwell
268 58 14 835 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 41:25 Wellingborough & District AC
269 211 32 988 Craig Johnson M45 41:27 Hermitage Harriers
270 212 2 455 Jon Dilworth M65 41:33 Northampton Road Runners
271 213 12 152 Steve Smith M60 41:35 Wootton Road Runners
272 214 3 60 Peter Courtney M70 41:35
273 215 40 3 Michael Harrison M40 41:39 Wootton Road Runners
274 59 9 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 41:40 Brackley and District RC
275 60 15 62 Louise Lobley FS 41:43 Wootton Road Runners
276 61 10 999 Kate Parry F45 41:48 Huncote Harriers
277 216 19 54 Shaun De Clancy M55 42:00 Wellingborough & District AC
278 62 11 412 Marie Wilford F45 42:01 Huncote Harriers
279 63 12 4 Mandy Moser F45 42:05 Daventry Road Runners
280 64 6 246 Madeleine Moutrie F55 42:06 Silson AC
281 217 20 160 Trevor White M55 42:15
282 218 3 30 Reg Gardner M65 42:27 Kingfisher Harriers
283 65 16 207 Stephanie Welsford FS 42:36 Wellingborough & District AC
284 219 34 1062 Demetrio Orefice M50 42:38 Team Balancise RC
285 66 8 458 Julie Long F50 42:39 Silson AC
286 67 17 1048 Victoria McKee FS 42:39 Team Balancise RC
287 68 13 976 Eleanor Dundee F35 42:42 Huncote Harriers
288 69 12 965 Emma Boyd F40 42:43 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
289 70 14 2 Denise Hackett F35 42:51 Daventry Road Runners
290 71 13 528 Karen Tincknell F40 42:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 220 33 1073 Garry Pune M45 42:57
292 72 7 28 Anne Robertson F55 43:02 Desford Striders
293 221 4 1015 John Shade M70 43:11 Badgers
294 73 13 352 Tracey Harris F45 43:21 Silson AC
295 74 14 918 Debbie Holmes F45 43:27 Northampton Road Runners
296 75 8 220 Sally Stephens F55 43:51 Silson AC
297 222 34 962 Allen Bagnall M45 43:55
298 76 15 1045 Joanne Hardy F35 43:56 Badgers
299 77 15 319 Marisa Parker F45 44:01
300 78 14 917 Helen King F40 44:03 Sphinx AC
301 79 1 1018 Irene Forty F65 44:05 Huncote Harriers
302 223 35 63 Ray Cooke M50 44:08 Bedford Harriers AC
303 224 36 181 Martin Baker M50 44:12
304 80 9 103 Jackie King F55 44:15 Kettering Town Harriers
305 81 15 1069 Sarah Dorey F40 44:16 Wootton Road Runners
306 82 16 994 Louise McAllister F45 44:18 Harborough AC
307 83 9 591 Louise Fuller F50 44:21 Northampton Road Runners
308 84 17 1046 Tracy Southwell F45 44:23 Harborough AC
309 85 16 180 Vicky Brewin F35 44:23 Sphinx AC
310 86 2 805 Valerie Goode F60 44:24 Harborough AC
311 225 21 895 Bob Fuller M55 44:34 Northampton Road Runners
312 226 4 89 Cliff Bebbington M65 44:43
313 87 18 31 Rachel Palmer FS 45:11 Northampton Road Runners
314 88 2 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 45:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
315 89 17 1031 Kelly Grant F35 45:21
316 227 72 61 Dominic Coleman MS 45:24 Wellingborough & District AC
317 228 37 1035 Derek Monroe M50 45:26 Daventry Road Runners
318 90 19 1072 Emma Ogden FS 45:27
319 91 20 1044 Joanne Davies FS 45:36 Badgers
320 229 38 996 Paul Nealon M50 45:44 Huncote Harriers
321 230 41 1051 Des Pratt M40 45:51 Daventry Road Runners
322 92 18 1002 Carmel Perrin F45 45:56 Harborough AC
323 93 1 1039 Charlotte Davis F20 45:58 Northampton Road Runners
324 94 10 136 Debra Tame F50 45:58 Northampton Road Runners
325 95 18 974 Rebeka Cover F35 46:03
326 96 21 156 Stephanie Gardner FS 46:03
327 231 13 93 Tom Brassington M60 46:38 Bedford Harriers AC
328 97 11 1 Samantha Watkins F50 46:43 Daventry Road Runners
329 98 3 56 Jackie Popland F60 46:48 Bedford Harriers AC
330 99 22 1050 Abby Davies FS 46:49 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
331 232 5 831 John Freeman M70 46:52 Wellingborough & District AC
332 233 22 45 Paul Brooks M55 46:54 Luton Athletic Club
333 234 6 15 Thomas Dable M70 46:56 Kenilworth Runners
334 100 10 568 Theresa Clark F55 47:04 Wellingborough & District AC
335 101 16 49 Chloe Plester F40 47:21 Brackley and District RC
336 102 19 1005 Natalie Rowland F45 47:31 Harborough AC
337 103 11 32 Felicity Aries F55 47:51 Wellingborough & District AC
338 104 20 558 Karen Shakespeare F45 47:54 Northampton Road Runners
339 105 4 560 Karen Bugaj F60 47:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
340 106 21 937 Samantha Reynolds F45 48:04 Silson AC
341 235 1 102 Gerald Billis M80 48:09 Wootton Road Runners
342 236 2 150 Larry Corkery M80 48:20 Bedford Harriers AC
343 237 42 430 Carl Dillow M40 48:21 Wootton Road Runners
344 107 22 1060 Kate Keal F45 48:32 Harborough AC
345 108 19 1070 Vicki Brennan F35 49:05 Harborough AC
346 109 23 983 Katy Headley  FS 49:13 Harborough AC
347 110 23 1056 Rebecca Salkeld F45 49:20 Silson AC
348 111 12 576 Hazel Church F55 49:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
349 112 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 49:39 Kenilworth Runners
350 113 5 79 Margaret Bond F60 49:47 Wellingborough & District AC
351 114 24 153 Karen Lower F45 49:58 Wellingborough & District AC
352 115 3 154 Sally Hewitt F65 50:04 Wellingborough & District AC
353 116 24 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 50:17 Daventry Road Runners
354 117 25 1013 Patsy Wilson F45 50:42 Harborough AC
355 238 39 713 Malcolm Kidby M50 50:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
356 239 1 121 Tom Marchi M75 51:00 Sphinx AC
357 240 35 395 Toby Williams M45 51:01 Human Energy AC
358 118 26 394 Helen Perkin F45 51:09 Human Energy AC
359 119 17 961 Gurvinder  Aujla-Sidhu F40 51:55 Harborough AC
360 120 2 984 Pam Hilliam F70 52:27 Harborough AC
361 121 25 422 Jade Letts FS 53:14 Daventry Road Runners
362 122 20 1021 Catherine Searcy F35 53:44 Harborough AC
363 241 7 73 Tim Hulett M70 54:47 Silson AC
364 123 27 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 57:35 Daventry Road Runners
365 124 26 980 Emma Giles FS 58:39 Harborough AC
366 125 28 869 Sarah Pyne F45 59:44
367 242 5 407 Charles Goadsby M65 64:02 Daventry Road Runners
368 243 2 1040 David Oram M75 88:23 Harborough AC