EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 September 2019 - In Club Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Gun Club 5km Chip
222 207 6 3411 Stephen Badcock M55 43:31 Abingdon AC 21:27 43:24
1070 755 103 2195 Jamie Cox M45 65:25 Adderbury Running Club 31:58 64:57
29 29 24 3525 Colin Hornby MS 36:16 Alchester Running Club 17:59 36:15
260 238 52 3006 Jonathan White M40 44:22 Alchester Running Club 22:31 44:13
103 98 11 2694 Philip Horan M45 40:10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 20:07 40:06
730 146 23 3077 Rebecca Fleckney F35 55:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 27:47 55:32
47 46 5 2338 Dermot Martin M40 37:39 Bearbrook Running Club 18:31 37:39
122 116 22 2398 Michael Fryer M40 40:43 Bearbrook Running Club 19:48 40:36
135 128 10 2393 Richard Barcock M50 41:12 Bearbrook Running Club 20:18 41:06
210 14 1 2413 Lisa Jay F35 43:17 Bearbrook Running Club 21:26 43:08
332 35 4 2397 Deborah Martin F40 46:53 Bearbrook Running Club 23:24 46:32
442 57 10 2467 Anna Fryer F40 48:55 Bearbrook Running Club 24:43 48:33
1044 305 28 3617 Sheila Oliver-harris F50 64:25 Beaumont RC 31:46 64:03
44 43 33 3537 Jonathan Carter MS 37:29 Bedford Harriers AC 18:45 37:23
206 194 1 3587 Neil Lovesey M60 43:15 Bedford Harriers AC 21:27 43:09
324 293 61 2416 Duncan Worthy M40 46:32 Bedford Harriers AC 23:30 46:22
327 32 4 2029 Laura Marsh F45 46:40 Bedford Harriers AC 22:47 46:29
330 297 5 3056 Mark Tinkler M60 46:45 Bedford Harriers AC 23:28 46:17
428 54 8 3318 Lucy Baldwin F40 48:34 Bedford Harriers AC 23:59 48:23
608 508 58 2362 Ray Cooke M50 52:42 Bedford Harriers AC 25:41 52:30
579 489 30 3568 Andy Cowden M55 51:58 Bere Alston Trekkers 26:41 51:16
268 245 53 2693 Tom Brampton M40 44:32 Bexhill Runners & Triathletes 21:36 44:23
346 308 7 2596 David Snutch M60 47:08 Birstall RC 23:38 46:59
1229 421 23 2595 Melanie Snutch F55 81:33 Birstall RC 40:41 81:22
315 29 3 3367 Sara Hewison F50 46:15 Bournville Harriers 23:09 46:02
209 196 40 2617 Toby Cartwright M40 43:16 Brackley and District RC 21:33 43:10
220 205 28 3378 Adrian Crookes M45 43:30 Brackley and District RC 21:33 43:24
233 215 44 2654 Jamie Horsman M40 43:42 Brackley and District RC 21:33 43:37
334 299 42 3027 Turgay Alihos M45 46:56 Brackley and District RC 22:42 46:50
341 36 5 2555 Heidi Lewis F40 47:03 Brackley and District RC 23:01 46:58
417 51 21 2567 Louise Follner FS 48:23 Brackley and District RC 23:32 48:20
444 387 20 3334 Eoin Tweeddale M55 48:58 Brackley and District RC 24:00 48:38
509 436 42 2321 Julian Chronicle M50 50:11 Brackley and District RC 25:01 50:00
558 86 16 2598 Sarah Scott F40 51:33 Brackley and District RC 25:36 51:16
774 164 28 2660 Siobon Herring F40 57:00 Brackley and District RC 28:34 56:39
837 189 36 2348 Chloe Plester F40 58:34 Brackley and District RC 29:13 58:16
838 649 274 2391 Michael Bishop MS 58:34 Brackley and District RC 29:13 58:20
885 213 58 2347 Louise Stephens FS 59:23 Brackley and District RC 30:01 59:02
72 70 11 2919 Mario Martinez Seron M40 39:11 British Triathlon 19:53 39:05
98 93 57 2443 Nicholas Stewart MS 40:01 Buckingham & Stowe RC 20:02 39:57
139 132 17 3337 Simon Hull M45 41:18 Buckingham & Stowe RC 20:28 41:13
197 185 34 3392 Kevin Brown M40 43:01 Buckingham & Stowe RC 21:02 42:55
231 213 109 3198 David Lee MS 43:40 Buckingham & Stowe RC 21:40 43:35
266 23 4 3425 Jenny Harris F35 44:31 Buckingham & Stowe RC 22:14 44:25
280 255 128 3260 James Olliffe MS 44:48 Buckingham & Stowe RC 22:20 44:43
314 286 58 3144 Shay Harper M40 46:14 Buckingham & Stowe RC 23:02 46:02
316 30 14 3137 Lucy Goddard FS 46:15 Buckingham & Stowe RC 23:00 46:03
319 289 4 3019 Chris Herbert M60 46:23 Buckingham & Stowe RC 22:51 46:15
370 329 154 2116 Nick Turner MS 47:25 Buckingham & Stowe RC 23:24 47:19
385 340 28 3605 Peter Reynolds M50 47:36 Buckingham & Stowe RC 23:12 47:24
404 357 30 3204 Jonathan Fox M50 47:56 Buckingham & Stowe RC 23:30 47:42
430 376 74 3122 Edward Pollock M40 48:35 Buckingham & Stowe RC 24:58 48:20
455 397 78 3622 John Titmus M40 49:18 Buckingham & Stowe RC 24:46 49:06
499 426 40 3261 Steve Thomson M50 49:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC 24:54 49:47
514 74 14 3516 Fern Parker F40 50:17 Buckingham & Stowe RC 25:07 50:03
560 473 51 2528 Darren Yull M50 51:36 Buckingham & Stowe RC 25:03 51:23
607 507 93 2594 Darren Stanger M40 52:42 Buckingham & Stowe RC 25:44 52:28
636 109 8 3603 Suzie Snelson F50 53:28 Buckingham & Stowe RC 27:40 53:13
643 530 96 3562 Alan Grainge M40 53:46 Buckingham & Stowe RC 27:03 53:28
644 531 227 3290 Michael Hancock MS 53:46 Buckingham & Stowe RC 26:26 53:25
677 128 19 3428 Amanda Williams F45 54:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC 27:57 54:29
704 138 44 3621 Leonie Usher FS 55:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC 27:40 54:57
710 140 10 3262 Debbie Morris F50 55:22 Buckingham & Stowe RC 27:40 55:07
767 161 48 3430 Jessica Coltman FS 56:53 Buckingham & Stowe RC 28:11 56:45
791 176 15 3394 Jenny Johnson F50 57:23 Buckingham & Stowe RC 29:06 57:02
861 663 39 3308 Tony Allen M55 59:01 Buckingham & Stowe RC 28:26 58:46
881 210 12 3222 Linda Knox F55 59:20 Buckingham & Stowe RC 28:54 59:03
918 231 23 3263 Jane Keig F50 59:53 Buckingham & Stowe RC 30:02 59:32
928 238 40 2762 Sonya McVeigh F45 60:19 Buckingham & Stowe RC 30:06 60:11
942 697 26 3429 Steve Berry M60 60:43 Buckingham & Stowe RC 28:54 60:35
976 262 17 3538 Sara Butler F55 61:46 Buckingham & Stowe RC 30:33 61:25
1062 314 20 3307 Hazel Allen F55 65:01 Buckingham & Stowe RC 32:12 64:40
1069 754 88 3264 Ian Barham M50 65:21 Buckingham & Stowe RC 32:51 64:56
1149 367 57 3265 Claire Seymour F45 70:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC 35:44 70:12
1213 804 343 3266 Richard Gomm MS 77:06 Buckingham & Stowe RC 37:12 76:41
1225 417 44 3267 Kate Lowe F50 80:34 Buckingham & Stowe RC 40:39 79:54
397 352 5 3561 Bob Mossop M70 47:47 Buckley Runners 23:23 47:40
68 66 10 2095 Ant Redhead M40 38:57 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 19:30 38:54
121 115 67 2383 Ali Herbert MS 40:41 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20:29 40:38
136 129 74 2380 Jeffrey Trybus MS 41:13 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20:29 41:10
199 187 24 2004 Kurt Trinder M45 43:06 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 21:33 42:55
304 28 2 2680 Sharon Darke F45 46:00 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 23:11 45:54
325 294 41 2209 Warren Harrison M45 46:36 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 22:33 46:36
523 447 197 2593 Paul Moggridge MS 50:27 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 25:16 50:03
689 130 42 2966 Rebecca Foster FS 54:55 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 28:16 54:36
424 53 22 3143 Alice Smyth FS 48:27 Corby AC 24:03 48:21
34 34 2 3610 Emerson Combstock M45 36:52 Coventry Godiva Harriers 18:31 36:51
138 131 16 2369 Robert Richardson M45 41:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers 20:58 41:12
191 179 33 3422 Stuart Craig M40 42:52 Coventry Godiva Harriers 21:03 42:46
477 409 53 3336 mark jeffrey M45 49:37 Coventry Triathletes 24:52 49:20
637 110 17 2128 Naomi Leonard F35 53:30 Coventry Triathletes 26:27 53:04
26 26 22 2423 Daniel Clarke MS 35:59 Daventry Road Runners 17:48 35:58
60 58 6 2304 Ian Moser M45 38:21 Daventry Road Runners 19:04 38:19
69 67 42 2396 Dewi Halcrow MS 39:00 Daventry Road Runners 19:00 38:59
95 5 5 2342 Louise Balloch FS 39:52 Daventry Road Runners 19:47 39:50
113 108 62 2389 Jack Pearson MS 40:33 Daventry Road Runners 19:55 40:33
119 114 66 2339 Daniel Day MS 40:41 Daventry Road Runners 20:13 40:39
128 122 71 2306 Todd Jeffery MS 41:00 Daventry Road Runners 20:04 41:00
193 181 98 2297 Cliff Dowle MS 42:54 Daventry Road Runners 21:22 42:54
230 18 1 2307 Kate Bond F55 43:38 Daventry Road Runners 21:35 43:34
238 219 111 2157 Matthew Letts MS 43:55 Daventry Road Runners 21:38 43:53
250 230 2 2421 Rodney Berry M60 44:14 Daventry Road Runners 22:16 44:03
262 240 119 2428 Stuart Clarke MS 44:24 Daventry Road Runners 21:52 44:22
318 288 59 3486 Damian Baker M40 46:20 Daventry Road Runners 23:13 46:09
342 37 5 2335 Annette Clarke F45 47:04 Daventry Road Runners 23:45 46:59
348 310 8 3156 Brian Donkersley M60 47:09 Daventry Road Runners 23:23 47:05
351 311 4 3402 Keith Moreman M70 47:11 Daventry Road Runners 23:13 47:06
355 315 150 2136 Oliver Ede MS 47:15 Daventry Road Runners 22:53 47:15
369 328 25 2318 John Lindsay M50 47:24 Daventry Road Runners 23:25 47:19
396 351 46 2345 Dominic Tranter M45 47:46 Daventry Road Runners 24:12 47:30
411 50 20 2349 Rachel Temple-Fry FS 48:13 Daventry Road Runners 24:10 47:59
471 65 12 2659 Amy Garrett F35 49:30 Daventry Road Runners 24:26 49:27
492 72 4 2341 Laura Sullivan F50 49:54 Daventry Road Runners 24:37 49:50
547 465 16 3247 Kim Lowde M60 51:17 Daventry Road Runners 25:53 50:52
549 83 15 2340 Nadine Gray F40 51:17 Daventry Road Runners 25:04 51:13
682 554 64 3567 Derek Monroe M50 54:47 Daventry Road Runners 27:50 54:23
701 136 21 3157 Jill Jelley F35 55:08 Daventry Road Runners 27:36 54:52
732 147 8 2027 Deborah Tremayne F55 55:52 Daventry Road Runners 27:34 55:50
813 181 50 2334 Rebecca Wheaver FS 57:59 Daventry Road Runners 28:30 57:56
814 633 112 2270 Des Pratt M40 57:59 Daventry Road Runners 29:16 57:43
925 235 13 3251 Anne Counter F55 60:13 Daventry Road Runners 29:55 59:57
1152 370 58 2305 Elizabeth Hummel F45 70:47 Daventry Road Runners 34:43 70:32
1219 807 11 3424 Charles Goadsby M65 79:02 Daventry Road Runners 38:28 78:37
216 201 106 3395 Mike Edwards MS 43:23 Dengie 100 Runners 21:27 43:17
151 142 13 2041 James Larkin M50 41:46 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 20:50 41:40
528 77 28 3088 Khloe Campbell FS 50:35 Desford Striders 24:37 50:26
585 493 17 2326 Gary Grimsley M60 52:06 Desford Striders 26:38 51:37
591 95 5 3320 Ruth Evans F55 52:10 Desford Striders 26:38 51:53
718 142 25 3238 Tara Pountney F40 55:33 Dunstable RRC 27:31 55:12
469 406 52 2093 Craig Sells M45 49:30 Eye Community Runners 24:35 49:07
1026 293 44 2094 Joanna Sells F45 63:51 Eye Community Runners 31:55 63:28
929 239 65 3374 Emma Coady FS 60:23 Gade Valley Harriers 30:28 59:58
966 258 40 2258 Katie Hogendoorn F35 61:33 Gade Valley Harriers 30:39 61:21
93 89 53 2518 John Hayes MS 39:49 GoodGym Race Team 19:29 39:42
289 264 133 2721 Balal Qureshi MS 45:10 GoodGym Race Team 22:53 45:01
749 152 27 2214 Nichola Webster F40 56:26 Grantham Running Club 27:20 56:11
915 229 22 2265 Tracy Webb F50 59:50 Grantham Running Club 29:24 59:35
1013 283 52 2212 Claire Fritz F40 63:28 Grantham Running Club 31:14 63:10
1014 284 19 2225 Yvonne Buckley F55 63:28 Grantham Running Club 31:17 63:11
1080 322 30 2213 Vicky Willan F50 65:58 Grantham Running Club 33:09 65:40
1081 759 90 2211 Simon Hartley M50 66:01 Grantham Running Club 32:32 65:44
120 6 6 3331 Sarah Ward FS 40:41 Harborough AC 20:03 40:39
183 171 92 2103 Ashley Cartwright MS 42:38 Harborough AC 21:24 42:29
194 182 99 2584 Matthew West MS 42:56 Harborough AC 20:48 42:52
874 205 20 3199 Carmen Rivera-Galicia F50 59:13 Harborough AC 29:20 58:52
1243 811 11 3467 David Oram M70 94:17 Harborough AC 46:40 93:49
338 303 145 2671 Scott Southey MS 46:59 Harwell Harriers 24:27 46:35
1127 352 22 3494 Andrea Southey F55 69:08 Harwell Harriers 34:24 68:44
927 237 39 3540 Andrea James F45 60:16 Hastings Runners 30:24 59:42
809 629 110 2550 Matthew Burt M40 57:47 Hatch Warren Runners 28:34 57:12
94 90 54 3075 Daniel Bremner MS 39:50 Headington RR 19:30 39:48
100 95 6 2479 Douglas Simpson M50 40:04 Headington RR 20:14 40:01
114 109 63 2164 Peter Hellawell MS 40:36 Headington RR 20:12 40:32
154 145 79 2649 Matthew Wallen MS 41:51 Headington RR 21:04 41:49
357 317 15 3023 Simon Hodkin M55 47:16 Headington RR 23:37 46:59
358 318 3 3086 Kevin Byrne M65 47:17 Headington RR 23:46 47:00
506 433 192 2235 Adam England MS 50:09 Headington RR 26:39 49:52
605 506 66 2629 Ulen Neale M45 52:40 Headington RR 26:46 52:23
826 641 86 2207 Will Farmborough M45 58:12 Headington RR 29:22 57:49
1049 308 84 2628 Samantha Neale FS 64:39 Headington RR 32:33 64:07
226 209 107 2187 Robert Hough MS 43:34 Helsby Running Club 21:13 43:30
20 20 17 3641 Richard Pavey MS 35:22 Higham Harriers 18:02 35:20
39 38 4 3659 Dan Doherty M40 37:10 Higham Harriers 18:26 37:08
55 54 37 3387 Paul Lewis MS 37:54 Higham Harriers 18:35 37:52
460 401 179 3612 Ryan Vincent-James MS 49:23 Higham Harriers 24:46 49:09
850 195 3 2641 Anne Ashton F60 58:51 Hinckley Running Club 28:49 58:44
221 206 29 2133 Simon Higson M45 43:31 Holme Pierrepont RC 21:51 43:26
78 75 45 2965 Martyn Banham MS 39:25 Hook Norton Harriers 19:55 39:21
153 144 14 3219 Paul Taylor M50 41:49 Hook Norton Harriers 21:19 41:22
320 31 3 2125 Suzanne Field F45 46:25 Hook Norton Harriers 23:01 46:15
436 381 169 3095 Steve Frame MS 48:49 Hook Norton Harriers 24:28 48:31
583 492 55 2089 Julian Relton M50 52:05 Hook Norton Harriers 26:32 51:38
794 617 72 2192 Graeme Hackland M50 57:28 Hook Norton Harriers 28:14 57:09
804 180 10 2163 Sandra Heryet F55 57:43 Hook Norton Harriers 28:17 57:15
1036 299 82 2059 Lisa Moulder FS 64:07 Hook Norton Harriers 31:23 63:48
1209 407 65 2159 Jo Woodbridge F45 76:06 Hook Norton Harriers 36:10 75:38
82 79 13 3273 Ben Coleman M40 39:32 Human Energy AC 19:52 39:28
152 143 20 2309 Will Raybould M45 41:46 Human Energy AC 20:57 41:43
778 611 23 3526 David Lawrence M60 57:06 Human Energy AC 28:50 56:41
779 168 30 3658 Jo Justice F40 57:06 Human Energy AC 28:50 56:44
782 612 71 3142 Geoffrey Owen M50 57:08 Human Energy AC 28:50 56:42
920 232 5 3619 Sarah Hennings F60 60:01 Human Energy AC 30:35 59:37
202 190 36 3129 Mark Larratt M40 43:11 Huncote Harriers 21:23 43:09
421 52 9 3171 Katrina Wightman F35 48:26 Huncote Harriers 24:09 48:13
12 12 11 3497 Andrew Siggers MS 34:11 Kenilworth Runners 16:40 34:11
18 18 15 3124 George Crawford MS 35:14 Kenilworth Runners 17:18 35:14
45 44 34 2205 Howard Lancashire MS 37:36 Kenilworth Runners 18:13 37:34
53 52 2 3457 Oliver Flippance M20 37:52 Kenilworth Runners 18:17 37:49
58 2 2 3102 Emma Ford FS 38:16 Kenilworth Runners 18:56 38:13
62 60 3 2043 Ryan Baker M20 38:38 Kenilworth Runners 18:55 38:35
67 65 4 3530 Neil Sheward M50 38:52 Kenilworth Runners 19:03 38:48
74 72 4 3491 Felix Lunn M20 39:19 Kenilworth Runners 19:25 39:14
87 84 49 3117 Daniel Leng MS 39:42 Kenilworth Runners 19:46 39:37
90 86 51 3252 Harry Purewal MS 39:45 Kenilworth Runners 19:51 39:40
106 101 8 3065 Peter Bryan M50 40:16 Kenilworth Runners 19:33 40:11
225 208 1 2588 Dave Pettifer M70 43:33 Kenilworth Runners 21:35 43:27
291 26 1 2429 Louise Andrews F45 45:16 Kenilworth Runners 22:25 45:09
408 359 72 3346 Chris Tock M40 48:04 Kenilworth Runners 24:43 47:35
439 56 9 3456 kerrie Flippance F40 48:51 Kenilworth Runners 24:44 48:28
567 89 17 3515 Penny Rusbridge F40 51:44 Kenilworth Runners 25:18 51:38
736 148 11 3063 Samantha Moffatt F50 55:59 Kenilworth Runners 28:04 55:47
922 689 9 2314 Thomas Dable M70 60:10 Kenilworth Runners 29:31 60:02
982 266 1 2313 Pauline Dable F70 62:09 Kenilworth Runners 29:52 61:56
31 31 3 2431 Matt Fowler M40 36:41 Kettering Town Harriers 18:03 36:40
57 56 8 2675 Rafal Buzuk M40 38:13 Kettering Town Harriers 18:41 38:11
73 71 5 2403 Ady King M50 39:16 Kettering Town Harriers 19:36 39:13
86 83 48 3370 Michael Jones MS 39:38 Kettering Town Harriers 19:53 39:32
108 103 18 2310 Tom Shepherd M40 40:22 Kettering Town Harriers 20:01 40:19
166 155 2 3166 William James Robinson M55 42:16 Kettering Town Harriers 21:03 42:10
242 223 7 3170 Simon Rowe M55 44:04 Kettering Town Harriers 21:55 43:58
279 25 2 2432 Kerry Munn F55 44:47 Kettering Town Harriers 22:02 44:40
488 70 1 3661 Catherine Wright F65 49:48 Kettering Town Harriers 24:49 49:39
522 446 86 2394 Anthony Poncia M40 50:25 Kettering Town Harriers 24:48 50:15
638 111 6 2402 Jackie King F55 53:31 Kettering Town Harriers 26:40 53:24
14 14 12 3450 Paul Taylor MS 34:24 Kimberley & District Striders 16:41 34:24
529 452 5 2329 Reg Gardner M65 50:38 Kingfisher Harriers 25:15 50:32
589 496 214 2651 Andrew Horder MS 52:10 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 26:17 51:57
590 94 34 2652 Beverley Sharman FS 52:10 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 26:17 51:57
123 117 68 3116 Mat Holt MS 40:44 Leamington C & A C 20:02 40:38
247 20 13 3115 Jade Holt FS 44:09 Leamington C & A C 21:51 44:04
388 343 11 2315 Alex Montgomery M60 47:38 Leamington C & A C 23:28 47:26
40 39 30 3178 James Cusack MS 37:13 Leighton Buzzard A C 18:27 37:12
224 17 3 3618 Amy Inchley F35 43:33 Leighton Buzzard A C 21:51 43:24
491 71 8 3584 Kassia Gardner F45 49:52 Leighton Buzzard A C 24:55 49:38
311 283 22 3233 David Pym M50 46:10 Leighton Fun Runners 22:45 45:57
457 399 80 3231 David Hewer M40 49:21 Leighton Fun Runners 24:54 49:07
698 134 9 2082 Lindsey Rigby F50 55:02 Leighton Fun Runners 27:22 54:43
746 596 68 2683 Graham Cooper M50 56:23 Leighton Fun Runners 27:18 55:55
781 170 31 2243 Jenny Smith F40 57:07 Leighton Fun Runners 29:12 56:46
896 218 37 2003 Fiona Weekes F45 59:33 Leighton Fun Runners 30:01 59:12
987 268 25 2293 Sandra Dunsterville F50 62:30 Leighton Fun Runners 31:19 62:10
102 97 59 3007 Ashley Rowley MS 40:10 Lonely Goat RC 19:37 40:10
105 100 7 2274 Stewart Campbell M50 40:14 Lonely Goat RC 20:33 40:07
184 172 93 2350 Tim Jakeman MS 42:39 Lonely Goat RC 21:26 42:34
685 556 76 2109 David Mills M45 54:51 Lonely Goat RC 26:41 54:33
752 598 69 3248 Alan Smyth M50 56:29 Lonely Goat RC 28:42 56:01
1027 734 315 2969 Ed Stuart MS 63:51 Lonely Goat RC 32:42 63:22
1187 392 41 3250 Kristina Regan F50 73:20 Lonely Goat RC 35:31 72:42
7 7 6 3257 Tom Comerford MS 33:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16:41 33:35
15 15 1 3299 Stephen Herring M50 34:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17:08 34:39
25 25 21 3002 Stephen Young MS 35:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17:52 35:46
37 1 1 3221 Alice Ritchie FS 37:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18:24 37:01
52 51 36 2669 Thomas Hayman MS 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18:27 37:49
111 106 20 3656 Ken Munro M40 40:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 20:55 40:20
145 9 7 3352 Natasha Baker FS 41:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 20:33 41:31
301 274 3 3035 David Newens M70 45:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23:06 45:26
336 301 64 3280 Neil Whitwell M40 46:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23:25 46:48
401 47 18 3322 Fern Yull FS 47:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23:31 47:43
652 117 2 3361 Fi Han Bromilow F65 54:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 26:25 53:55
1009 281 7 2992 Karen Bugaj F60 63:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 30:58 63:08
13 13 1 2220 Matthew Chronicle M20 34:20 Milton Keynes Distance Project 16:40 34:20
89 4 4 2733 Cecilie Andersen FS 39:45 Milton Keynes Distance Project 19:52 39:40
112 107 21 3182 Graeme Bickle M40 40:30 MK Lakeside Runners 20:14 40:27
372 42 17 3396 Emma McMillan FS 47:28 MK Lakeside Runners 23:33 47:25
686 557 77 2782 Nigel Brock M45 54:53 MK Lakeside Runners 27:19 54:28
991 271 50 2705 Gail Lock F40 62:39 MK Lakeside Runners 31:36 62:15
208 13 1 2425 Yvonne Scarrott F50 43:16 Nene Valley Harriers 21:11 43:12
451 58 10 2963 Jessica Gordon F35 49:13 Newark Striders Running Club 24:44 48:59
129 123 13 3283 Jason Brunt M45 41:03 Norfolk Gazelles AC 20:09 40:59
438 383 171 2722 Damon Cleveley MS 48:50 North Herts Road Runners 23:36 48:43
38 37 29 3300 Edward Wise MS 37:05 Northampton AC 18:19 37:03
35 35 2 2373 Tony Letts M50 36:56 Northampton Road Runners 18:06 36:55
42 41 3 3061 Matthew Crosse M45 37:27 Northampton Road Runners 18:48 37:27
107 102 60 3357 Andrew Shaw MS 40:19 Northampton Road Runners 20:03 40:15
149 140 77 2100 Robert Hemingway MS 41:40 Northampton Road Runners 20:17 41:38
155 146 26 2379 John Gibbins M40 41:53 Northampton Road Runners 20:42 41:50
160 150 27 3582 Shaun Ledington M40 42:04 Northampton Road Runners 21:11 41:59
213 15 2 2367 Charlotte Yarker F35 43:20 Northampton Road Runners 21:11 43:18
361 321 23 2491 Mark Rose M50 47:19 Northampton Road Runners 24:37 46:49
374 331 44 3169 Michael Elvin M45 47:29 Northampton Road Runners 23:29 47:20
376 44 7 3366 Samantha Crouch F40 47:30 Northampton Road Runners 23:26 47:17
382 337 27 3601 Darren Baldwin M50 47:35 Northampton Road Runners 24:29 47:15
416 366 13 2336 Alan Hall M60 48:21 Northampton Road Runners 24:27 48:08
481 412 39 2988 John Eales M50 49:40 Northampton Road Runners 24:49 49:20
619 104 6 2613 Charlotte Davis F20 53:01 Northampton Road Runners 26:58 52:48
899 220 21 2433 Debra Tame F50 59:37 Northampton Road Runners 29:44 59:07
54 53 7 3275 Damian Pharoah M40 37:53 Northbrook Athletic Club 18:45 37:51
1223 415 43 2506 Michelle Smith F50 80:00 Notts Women Runners 38:30 79:41
172 161 3 2343 Peter Barzetovic M55 42:22 Nuneaton Harriers 21:26 42:13
634 108 38 2172 Sarah McAuliffe FS 53:25 Olney Runners AC 26:48 53:12
646 114 17 2770 Tracey Wilson F45 53:47 Olney Runners AC 26:34 53:35
1015 285 47 2237 Lorna Foxton F35 63:30 Olney Runners AC 30:46 63:08
1157 374 4 2241 Liz Conibere F65 71:02 Olney Runners AC 35:49 70:40
1159 376 59 2250 Michelle Ramsden F45 71:07 Olney Runners AC 35:50 70:44
1200 400 61 2713 Kirsten Chantrell F45 74:57 Olney Runners AC 36:22 74:34
1227 419 45 2252 Katrina Rodden F50 81:25 Olney Runners AC 40:03 81:02
6 6 5 3258 Aaron Burgess MS 33:34 Oxford City AC 16:40 33:34
10 10 9 3040 Alexander Betts MS 33:47 Oxford University AC 16:40 33:47
21 21 18 3041 Richard Burman MS 35:26 Oxford University AC 17:20 35:26
23 23 20 3042 Edward Brooks MS 35:37 Oxford University AC 17:21 35:37
1132 776 125 3160 Paul Vickers M40 69:31 Poplar Running Club 33:47 69:00
59 57 3 3271 Neville Rowles M50 38:20 Redway Runners 19:17 38:17
84 81 10 2541 Richard Doherty M45 39:35 Redway Runners 19:56 39:31
85 82 15 2533 James Ward M40 39:37 Redway Runners 20:09 39:27
91 87 16 2406 Simon Read M40 39:46 Redway Runners 19:58 39:42
109 104 61 3333 Nader Zarei MS 40:23 Redway Runners 20:15 40:16
125 119 23 2729 Adam Clark M40 40:53 Redway Runners 20:17 40:43
164 153 84 3652 Gregg Morgan MS 42:12 Redway Runners 19:57 42:11
174 163 4 3461 Mark Kleanthous M55 42:24 Redway Runners 20:50 42:23
181 12 10 3432 Sarah King FS 42:32 Redway Runners 20:54 42:27
215 200 42 3153 Robert Thompson M40 43:21 Redway Runners 21:41 43:11
218 203 27 3113 Neal Turney M45 43:28 Redway Runners 21:29 43:23
227 210 1 3397 Maurice O'Connell M65 43:36 Redway Runners 21:45 43:31
229 212 108 3295 Phillip Cleverley MS 43:37 Redway Runners 22:02 43:32
248 228 112 2891 Chris Erridge MS 44:09 Redway Runners 21:35 44:06
258 22 2 3174 Julie Martin F50 44:21 Redway Runners 21:48 44:16
264 242 121 3433 Andy Gardner MS 44:26 Redway Runners 23:19 44:06
310 282 141 3589 Adam Sharman MS 46:08 Redway Runners 22:55 45:57
323 292 12 3148 Nick Costin M55 46:31 Redway Runners 23:05 46:18
337 302 13 3350 Colin Whittaker M55 46:59 Redway Runners 23:35 46:41
383 338 158 2210 Olly Kiff MS 47:35 Redway Runners 23:41 47:31
398 46 7 2716 Victoria Berry F35 47:48 Redway Runners 23:16 47:44
405 48 8 3419 Ana Chaplin F35 48:00 Redway Runners 23:52 47:49
429 375 50 2843 Gareth Snelson M45 48:34 Redway Runners 23:35 48:27
461 60 12 2784 Hannah Connelly F40 49:24 Redway Runners 24:44 49:16
462 61 11 3101 Sally Green F35 49:24 Redway Runners 24:49 49:13
482 413 185 2604 Ben Mullaney MS 49:41 Redway Runners 24:56 49:22
500 427 41 2706 Kevin Taylor M50 50:02 Redway Runners 24:35 49:58
536 79 5 3152 Sadie Galvin F50 50:56 Redway Runners 25:45 50:37
540 81 9 3585 Annabel Cacchioli F45 51:01 Redway Runners 25:28 50:45
584 92 33 2906 Lucy King FS 52:06 Redway Runners 25:40 51:57
613 511 59 2140 Mark Squire M50 52:47 Redway Runners 28:01 52:17
629 106 14 2239 Susan Jackson F45 53:16 Redway Runners 26:00 53:12
630 107 15 2872 Sarah Vizor F45 53:17 Redway Runners 26:26 52:49
670 547 235 2492 Gregg Morgan MS 54:28 Redway Runners 26:44 54:10
700 135 23 2887 Fiona Corneil F40 55:07 Redway Runners 27:26 54:49
777 167 28 2898 Tara Trail F45 57:03 Redway Runners 27:47 56:54
780 169 29 3183 Lucinda Parish F45 57:07 Redway Runners 29:33 56:51
790 175 33 2761 Glynis Wiles F40 57:21 Redway Runners 29:12 57:02
816 182 26 2924 Joanna Watson F35 58:02 Redway Runners 28:04 57:59
840 190 52 2834 Fern Gilders FS 58:35 Redway Runners 28:55 58:23
898 219 61 2952 Gemma Malins FS 59:36 Redway Runners 29:32 59:09
901 222 62 2951 Aimee Onslow FS 59:38 Redway Runners 29:31 59:10
909 684 41 2726 Don Brant M55 59:45 Redway Runners 30:00 59:25
936 242 35 2844 Catherine Jeffrey F35 60:37 Redway Runners 30:39 60:17
940 245 43 2777 Sarah Loftus F40 60:42 Redway Runners 30:39 60:22
951 252 38 3296 Karen Precious F35 61:03 Redway Runners 30:35 60:39
975 714 307 2848 Alex Hansford MS 61:45 Redway Runners 30:12 61:23
1072 316 58 2807 Emma Pandya F40 65:32 Redway Runners 33:34 65:09
1084 325 61 2805 Alexandra Gordon F40 66:07 Redway Runners 33:33 65:44
1130 355 52 2780 Fiona Farley F35 69:26 Redway Runners 33:28 69:26
1131 356 35 3667 Amanda Tweedale F50 69:28 Redway Runners 33:16 69:07
1179 388 60 2795 Amanda Smith F45 72:31 Redway Runners 35:33 72:15
1202 801 128 3662 Ian Murray M40 75:09 Redway Runners 34:54 74:43
1207 405 64 2714 Annette Furniss F45 75:58 Redway Runners 36:01 75:28
287 262 9 2546 Chris Peach M55 45:08 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 22:16 45:01
2 2 1 3305 Dominic Jones MS 32:13 Rugby & Northampton AC 16:06 32:13
3 3 2 3543 William Gardner MS 32:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 16:06 32:34
4 4 3 3423 Alastair McDonnell MS 33:22 Rugby & Northampton AC 16:36 33:22
5 5 4 3529 Mark Hill MS 33:30 Rugby & Northampton AC 16:41 33:30
9 9 8 3665 Duncan Birtwistle MS 33:42 Rugby & Northampton AC 16:41 33:42
19 19 16 3066 Daniel Mould MS 35:15 Rugby & Northampton AC 17:22 35:14
22 22 19 3474 Chris Lamb MS 35:32 Rugby & Northampton AC 17:27 35:32
27 27 23 3539 Peter Currington MS 36:04 Rugby & Northampton AC 17:39 36:02
51 50 6 2371 Jonathan Taylor M40 37:49 Rugby & Northampton AC 18:48 37:46
110 105 19 3592 Scott Fisher M40 40:24 Rugby & Northampton AC 20:02 40:17
118 113 6 2387 Adam Bebbington M20 40:40 Rugby & Northampton AC 20:11 40:36
190 178 23 3338 Matthew Tilt M45 42:51 Rugby & Northampton AC 21:16 42:45
239 220 46 3489 John Saw M40 43:56 Rugby & Northampton AC 21:28 43:55
241 222 17 3452 Simon Elliott M50 44:03 Rugby & Northampton AC 22:14 43:50
321 290 60 2386 Chris Corbin M40 46:25 Rugby & Northampton AC 23:11 46:11
559 87 5 2990 Lucy Van Uem F20 51:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 25:22 51:20
1150 368 2 2288 Valerie Cross F70 70:42 Rugby & Northampton AC 34:24 70:16
343 306 65 2206 James Daly M40 47:05 Rugby Triathlon Club 23:11 46:53
380 45 6 3527 Nichola Smith F35 47:33 Rugby Triathlon Club 23:45 47:28
195 183 100 3106 Tom Winton MS 42:56 Scania Running Club 21:29 42:29
36 36 28 2319 Lloyd Cross MS 36:58 Shenley Striders 18:30 36:54
64 62 9 2808 Paul Floodgate M40 38:45 Shenley Striders 19:18 38:44
83 80 14 2856 Mark Shead M40 39:32 Shenley Striders 19:38 39:30
130 124 72 2317 Andy Sealey MS 41:05 Shenley Striders 20:33 41:01
308 280 39 2420 Nik Edwards M45 46:05 Shenley Striders 23:01 46:01
726 582 35 2411 Nick Tomkins M55 55:48 Shenley Striders 27:28 55:27
847 194 54 3010 Amie Whitehall FS 58:48 Shenley Striders 29:38 58:25
854 197 34 3291 Jo Booth F45 58:55 Shenley Striders 29:45 58:38
537 80 30 2744 Chelsey Rose-Camwell FS 50:57 Silson AC 25:16 50:44
228 211 30 3091 Ben Cohen M45 43:36 Spa Striders 21:50 43:29
168 157 29 3304 Paul Slatford M40 42:18 Sphinx AC 20:52 42:07
245 226 49 3216 Craig Robinson M40 44:07 Sphinx AC 21:36 43:56
305 277 56 3313 Wayne Broadbent M40 46:00 Sphinx AC 22:19 45:57
395 350 12 2354 Mitch Timms M60 47:46 Sphinx AC 23:39 47:40
593 96 35 2577 Laura Pibworth-Dolinski FS 52:12 Sphinx AC 25:41 51:42
625 521 68 3670 Charlie Foster M45 53:08 Sphinx AC 25:49 52:57
666 122 7 3660 Karen Timothy F55 54:18 Sphinx AC 26:37 54:07
1028 735 1 2419 Tom Marchi M75 63:53 Sphinx AC 31:33 63:39
340 305 6 2278 Richard Pegg M60 47:00 Steel City Striders RC 23:32 46:52
335 300 8 3668 Matt Williams M20 46:57 Stevenage Striders 24:03 46:31
80 77 46 3303 John Raby MS 39:30 Stratford Upon Avon AC 19:37 39:30
115 110 64 3532 Brock Holcombe MS 40:36 Team Balancise RC 20:27 40:36
207 195 39 2414 Peter Ward M40 43:15 Team Balancise RC 21:36 43:08
285 260 34 3666 Darren Gibson M45 45:02 Team Balancise RC 22:23 44:56
597 97 7 2169 Susan Jolly F50 52:23 Team Balancise RC 26:09 52:14
615 513 60 3657 Demetriu Orefice M50 52:48 Team Balancise RC 26:49 52:32
770 608 22 3536 Gary Mycock M60 56:58 Team Balancise RC 28:50 56:41
1011 282 51 3493 Clare Laflin F40 63:22 Team Balancise RC 31:54 63:13
1022 291 78 2022 Victoria Reavey FS 63:43 Team Balancise RC 31:56 63:17
1042 303 46 2986 Ann Miller F45 64:19 Team Balancise RC 33:13 63:52
1083 324 90 2985 Kirsty Turvey FS 66:04 Team Balancise RC 33:13 65:38
32 32 26 3513 Ed Holley MS 36:46 Team East Haddon 18:11 36:44
46 45 1 2323 Andy Green M55 37:38 Team East Haddon 18:33 37:36
126 120 9 2328 Chris Bell M50 40:56 Team East Haddon 19:33 40:54
507 434 193 3470 Bradley Spillman MS 50:10 Team Whittlebury Park 25:10 49:48
694 563 65 3468 Bernhard Zechner M50 54:58 Team Whittlebury Park 27:39 54:39
889 216 14 3643 Patrycja Wilczynska F20 59:25 Team Whittlebury Park 30:00 59:03
1003 726 82 3469 David Munson M50 62:58 Team Whittlebury Park 30:13 62:36
1151 369 105 3471 Paula Bethell FS 70:44 Team Whittlebury Park 34:02 70:23
17 17 14 2400 William Shippin MS 34:57 UKNetrunner.co.uk 17:29 34:54
1205 404 42 3107 Lisa Tierney F50 75:49 Uknetrunner.co.uk 38:11 75:21
11 11 10 3356 Joseph Read MS 33:50 University of Birmingham 16:39 33:50
8 8 7 3446 Charlie May MS 33:37 Vale of Aylesbury AC 16:39 33:37
276 253 8 2083 Alan Roberts M55 44:43 Vale of Aylesbury AC 21:56 44:39
761 158 46 2031 Stacey Barlow FS 56:47 Vegan Runners UK 27:48 56:37
1163 785 335 2189 Tim Bullard MS 71:25 Vegan Runners UK 35:01 70:59
1164 379 109 2188 Rachael Furn FS 71:28 Vegan Runners UK 35:01 71:03
41 40 31 3593 Sam Garforth MS 37:14 Warwick University 18:13 37:11
49 48 4 2424 Julian Blackwell M45 37:45 Wellingborough & District AC 18:33 37:44
77 3 3 2365 Kelly Barnett FS 39:24 Wellingborough & District AC 19:23 39:24
96 91 55 2325 Ian Jones MS 39:59 Wellingborough & District AC 20:00 39:58
134 7 1 3057 Lucy Watts F20 41:12 Wellingborough & District AC 20:00 41:12
137 130 11 2404 Mark Bonham M50 41:14 Wellingborough & District AC 20:46 40:53
156 10 8 3563 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 41:55 Wellingborough & District AC 20:37 41:53
203 191 104 3068 Oliver Towell MS 43:11 Wellingborough & District AC 21:27 43:09
219 204 16 3339 Mark Moriarty M50 43:30 Wellingborough & District AC 21:29 43:20
349 39 6 3381 Louise Kemp F40 47:10 Wellingborough & District AC 23:24 47:01
535 457 201 3369 Timothy Carson MS 50:55 Wellingborough & District AC 24:36 50:47
563 476 6 3249 Tony Hale M65 51:42 Wellingborough & District AC 25:25 51:36
641 113 18 2997 Georgina Andrews F35 53:41 Wellingborough & District AC 26:09 53:34
675 126 1 2708 Valerie Anslow F60 54:37 Wellingborough & District AC 27:18 54:19
772 610 8 3319 John Freeman M70 57:00 Wellingborough & District AC 28:15 56:43
773 163 10 3279 Shannon Reid F20 57:00 Wellingborough & District AC 27:19 56:49
876 207 3 2450 Sally Hewitt F65 59:16 Wellingborough & District AC 29:53 58:46
900 221 4 2378 Margaret Bond F60 59:38 Wellingborough & District AC 29:13 59:19
1048 307 48 2449 Karen Lower F45 64:35 Wellingborough & District AC 32:49 64:04
1220 413 121 3202 Natasha Wynn FS 79:09 Wellingborough & District AC 37:06 79:01
28 28 2 3372 Rafal Mielczarczyk M40 36:06 West End Runners 17:49 36:06
502 429 4 3414 Jimmy Mitchinson M65 50:06 West End Runners 25:35 49:53
505 432 58 3240 Jonathan Nicholas M45 50:08 White Horse Harriers 25:40 49:50
50 49 5 3390 Chris Colbeck M45 37:47 Witney Road Runners 18:40 37:45
61 59 39 2372 Callum Hodnett MS 38:35 Witney Road Runners 19:10 38:32
75 73 8 3177 Chris Mulcahy M45 39:20 Witney Road Runners 19:51 39:18
117 112 5 3201 Matthew Lock M20 40:38 Witney Road Runners 20:29 40:35
212 198 41 3278 Dan Wymer M40 43:20 Witney Road Runners 21:26 43:13
407 49 19 3200 kirsty webb FS 48:04 Witney Road Runners 23:34 47:58
437 382 170 2137 Simon Welch MS 48:50 Witney Road Runners 24:06 48:42
453 395 21 3448 Stephen Roberts M55 49:14 Witney Road Runners 24:54 48:58
525 449 198 3498 Jim Horsman MS 50:31 Witney Road Runners 24:59 50:23
789 174 31 3150 Allison Maybrey F45 57:19 Witney Road Runners 28:27 57:00
1 1 1 3134 Michael Aldridge M45 32:10 Wootton Road Runners 16:06 32:10
16 16 13 3311 James Stringer MS 34:43 Wootton Road Runners 17:19 34:43
33 33 27 3001 Dave Lazenby MS 36:52 Wootton Road Runners 18:05 36:52
43 42 32 3000 Chris Lazenby MS 37:28 Wootton Road Runners 18:15 37:28
65 63 7 2399 Richard Lack M45 38:48 Wootton Road Runners 19:03 38:47
175 164 31 3298 Ian Wild M40 42:26 Wootton Road Runners 20:37 42:26
179 168 91 2590 Paul Kinge MS 42:32 Wootton Road Runners 20:48 42:24
205 193 38 3669 Niall Gardiner M40 43:13 Wootton Road Runners 21:47 43:06
277 24 5 2418 Kairit FitzGerald F35 44:44 Wootton Road Runners 22:20 44:36
300 273 138 2447 Ken Wong MS 45:42 Wootton Road Runners 22:42 45:34
307 279 38 3477 James meade M45 46:04 Wootton Road Runners 23:42 45:52
373 43 6 3458 Tara Adams F45 47:29 Wootton Road Runners 23:22 47:21
527 451 87 2302 Michael Harrison M40 50:34 Wootton Road Runners 25:20 50:25
530 453 25 3588 John Ferris M55 50:42 Wootton Road Runners 25:24 50:19
539 459 62 2451 Lee Coulson M45 50:59 Wootton Road Runners 25:40 50:43
541 460 26 2088 Antonio Amato M55 51:01 Wootton Road Runners 25:28 50:55
573 90 11 2991 Helen Van Uem F45 51:52 Wootton Road Runners 25:49 51:42
574 484 91 3206 John White M40 51:53 Wootton Road Runners 25:38 51:47
576 486 53 3616 Steve Borondy M50 51:54 Wootton Road Runners 25:38 51:48
588 93 18 2430 Tracey Ferris F40 52:10 Wootton Road Runners 26:25 51:55
599 98 19 2417 Kay Duffy F40 52:29 Wootton Road Runners 26:25 52:15
612 102 20 2126 Jo Gordon F40 52:47 Wootton Road Runners 26:42 52:35
623 519 95 3385 Tab Hunter M40 53:05 Wootton Road Runners 27:05 52:21
631 524 19 2448 Steve Smith M60 53:17 Wootton Road Runners 25:25 53:07
648 116 18 3256 Hannah Groves F45 53:55 Wootton Road Runners 26:44 53:34
668 545 97 2024 Dave Osborne M40 54:21 Wootton Road Runners 26:50 54:07
757 156 25 2368 Kim Pusey F45 56:38 Wootton Road Runners 28:19 56:10
784 172 30 3328 Alison Oliver-harris F45 57:13 Wootton Road Runners 28:37 57:01
795 618 106 3490 Gary Smith M40 57:28 Wootton Road Runners 29:14 56:44
858 198 37 2415 Sharon Mayne F40 58:59 Wootton Road Runners 29:58 58:33
860 662 90 3388 Tim Molloy M45 58:59 Wootton Road Runners 29:58 58:33
862 664 1 2401 Gerald Billis M80 59:02 Wootton Road Runners 29:11 58:52
871 203 35 3096 Stella Barker F45 59:08 Wootton Road Runners 29:24 58:55
872 204 55 3229 Ali Cox FS 59:10 Wootton Road Runners 30:04 58:57
959 255 46 2107 Kerry Guthrie F40 61:24 Wootton Road Runners 29:58 61:11
960 256 43 2499 Susan Simner F45 61:24 Wootton Road Runners 31:18 60:56
973 260 42 3384 Nicola Marshall F35 61:40 Wootton Road Runners 30:32 61:28
1140 361 104 2361 Louise Lobley FS 70:09 Wootton Road Runners 34:23 69:48
1176 386 110 2122 Jessica Harris FS 72:19 Wootton Road Runners 33:45 71:52
253 233 50 3566 Nathan Smith M40 44:16 Wreake Runners 22:19 44:00