|
Senior Women |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Emma Carter |
743 |
Human Energy AC |
|
8 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
2 |
Sally Willetts |
582 |
Human Energy AC |
|
9 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
31 |
3 |
Rachel Temple-Fry |
50 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
Amy Galvin Elliott |
353 |
Human Energy AC |
|
12 |
8 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
41 |
5 |
Rachel Palmer |
31 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
21 |
14 |
17 |
19 |
4 |
71 |
6 |
Rebecca Wheaver |
35 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
29 |
19 |
19 |
22 |
4 |
89 |
7 |
Jade Letts |
422 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
32 |
20 |
20 |
23 |
4 |
95 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kelly Barnett |
66 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
Louise Balloch |
43 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
Katie-Niamh Crawford |
21 |
Shenley Striders |
EMGP |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
12 |
11 |
Bonita Robinson |
854 |
Hermitage Harriers |
|
7 |
|
6 |
7 |
3 |
20 |
12 |
Charlene Bennett |
472 |
Desborough & Rothwell |
|
14 |
10 |
|
17 |
3 |
41 |
13 |
Louise Lobley |
62 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
|
12 |
15 |
14 |
3 |
41 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Emma Beevor |
413 |
Higham Harriers |
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
15 |
Natasha Martin |
291 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
Olivia Ferrie |
601 |
Silson AC |
|
13 |
9 |
|
|
2 |
22 |
17 |
Laura Loveridge |
540 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
15 |
11 |
|
|
2 |
26 |
18 |
Helen Deacon |
545 |
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
2 |
32 |
19 |
Stephanie Gardner |
156 |
|
EMGP |
19 |
16 |
|
|
2 |
35 |
20 |
Polly Knight |
331 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
36 |
21 |
Katy Pengilley |
332 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
23 |
|
|
21 |
2 |
44 |
|
F35 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Charlotte Yarker |
68 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
Denise Hackett |
2 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
13 |
7 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
45 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lisa-Marie Smith |
469 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
Victoria Aycliff |
570 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
Lisa Jay |
115 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
12 |
6 |
Kairit FitzGerald |
120 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
7 |
|
3 |
6 |
3 |
16 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gemma Hoddle |
300 |
Higham Harriers |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Zoe Shepherd |
77 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
6 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
9 |
Jo Japp |
429 |
Silson AC |
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
14 |
10 |
Katrina Wightman |
163 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
Nic Black |
448 |
Silson AC |
|
17 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
29 |
12 |
Ti Aigoro |
85 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
19 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
33 |
|
F40 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Zoe Kemp |
533 |
Human Energy AC |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
Helen Talbot |
823 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
EMGP |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
Nadine Gray |
41 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
14 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
Kay Duffy |
119 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
15 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
44 |
5 |
Chloe Plester |
49 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
23 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
4 |
65 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Minnie Chesser |
206 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
6 |
8 |
9 |
3 |
23 |
7 |
Frances Hooper |
456 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
12 |
5 |
|
8 |
3 |
25 |
8 |
Karen Tincknell |
528 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
16 |
|
11 |
12 |
3 |
39 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Louise Birkett-Swan |
479 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
5 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
Heidi Lewis |
175 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
8 |
11 |
Sarah Butcher |
742 |
Desford Striders |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
Louise Kemp |
377 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
8 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
Caroline Carroll |
489 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
10 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
13 |
14 |
Deborah Martin |
98 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
11 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
14 |
15 |
Tracey Ferris |
133 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
13 |
12 |
|
|
2 |
25 |
16 |
Louise Warr |
249 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
13 |
2 |
28 |
|
F45 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Elaine Sherwin |
464 |
Leamington C & AC |
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Elaine Fairbrother |
146 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
4 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
3 |
Louise Andrews |
132 |
Kenilworth Runners |
EMGP |
3 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
4 |
Annette Clarke |
36 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
8 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
28 |
5 |
Mandy Moser |
4 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
11 |
9 |
15 |
8 |
4 |
43 |
6 |
Helen Walden |
111 |
|
EMGP |
13 |
10 |
17 |
9 |
4 |
49 |
7 |
Anne-Marie Gordon |
48 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
17 |
12 |
19 |
10 |
4 |
58 |
8 |
Tracey Harris |
352 |
Silson AC |
|
16 |
15 |
21 |
11 |
4 |
63 |
9 |
Karen Shakespeare |
558 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
21 |
19 |
24 |
14 |
4 |
78 |
10 |
Rebecca Salkeld |
253 |
Silson AC |
|
22 |
20 |
26 |
17 |
4 |
85 |
11 |
Karen Lower |
153 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
25 |
21 |
25 |
16 |
4 |
87 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Helen Heley |
414 |
Silson AC |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
13 |
Julie-Ann Hammond |
544 |
Silson AC |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
Lucy Rudge |
110 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
10 |
6 |
12 |
|
3 |
28 |
15 |
Lisa-Marie Phillips |
240 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
8 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
28 |
16 |
Marie Wilford |
412 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
15 |
|
22 |
12 |
3 |
49 |
17 |
Elizabeth Hummel |
6 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
26 |
23 |
|
19 |
3 |
68 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Natasha Wain |
385 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
12 |
7 |
|
|
2 |
19 |
19 |
Nicola Crookes |
541 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
9 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
20 |
20 |
Marisa Parker |
319 |
|
|
18 |
14 |
|
|
2 |
32 |
21 |
Kim Pusey |
69 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
19 |
16 |
|
|
2 |
35 |
22 |
Helen Perkin |
394 |
Human Energy AC |
|
24 |
22 |
|
|
2 |
46 |
|
F50 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Alison Cobb |
75 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
Barbara Poncia |
96 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
4 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
3 |
Debra Tame |
136 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
9 |
9 |
15 |
9 |
4 |
42 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helen Jones |
71 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
3 |
|
7 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
5 |
Julie Long |
458 |
Silson AC |
|
6 |
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
6 |
Justine Verwey |
602 |
Silson AC |
|
8 |
6 |
|
6 |
3 |
20 |
7 |
Samantha Watkins |
1 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
|
7 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
28 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Yvonne Scarrott |
128 |
Nene Valley Harriers |
EMGP |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
9 |
Laura Sullivan |
42 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
5 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
10 |
Deana Loveridge |
539 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
7 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
11 |
Sandra Malins |
587 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
Louise Fuller |
591 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
2 |
17 |
13 |
Annette Hawkins |
425 |
Human Energy AC |
|
14 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
31 |
|
F55 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Kerry Munn |
135 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
Sue Torrance |
475 |
Silson AC |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
3 |
Veronica Singleton-Lawley |
436 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
|
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
4 |
Carrie Carruthers |
457 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
21 |
5 |
Deborah Tremayne |
442 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
12 |
8 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
41 |
6 |
Jackie King |
103 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
13 |
9 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
45 |
7 |
Karen Eke |
606 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
26 |
15 |
16 |
14 |
4 |
71 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Madeleine Moutrie |
246 |
Silson AC |
|
|
10 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
25 |
9 |
Sally Stephens |
220 |
Silson AC |
|
|
7 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
27 |
10 |
Karen Timothy |
487 |
Sphinx AC |
|
11 |
|
9 |
9 |
3 |
29 |
11 |
Felicity Aries |
32 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
14 |
14 |
15 |
|
3 |
43 |
12 |
Anne Counter |
273 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
15 |
16 |
14 |
|
3 |
45 |
13 |
Theresa Clark |
568 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
21 |
13 |
|
13 |
3 |
47 |
14 |
Carole Whatton |
290 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
18 |
17 |
17 |
|
3 |
52 |
15 |
Kate Bond |
8 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
Anne Robertson |
28 |
Desford Striders |
EMGP |
10 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
16 |
17 |
Sue Deeley |
586 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
11 |
|
12 |
2 |
23 |
18 |
Hazel Church |
576 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
16 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
31 |
|
F60 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Diane Baldwin |
337 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Karen Bugaj |
560 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
21 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jackie Popland |
56 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
EMGP |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
12 |
4 |
Margaret Bond |
79 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
6 |
8 |
|
4 |
3 |
18 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Valerie Anslow |
416 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
6 |
Ginette Pilkington |
547 |
Human Energy AC |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
13 |
|
F65 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Fi-Han Bromilow |
446 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Sally Hewitt |
154 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Valerie Cross |
338 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
F70 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Pauline Dable |
14 |
Kenilworth Runners |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
Senior Men |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Alistair McDonnell |
478 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
Jack Chennell |
78 |
Higham Harriers |
EMGP |
8 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
30 |
3 |
Thomas Dell |
82 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
EMGP |
6 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
31 |
4 |
William Shippin |
101 |
UKNetrunner.co.uk |
EMGP |
10 |
12 |
13 |
10 |
4 |
45 |
5 |
Daniel Clarke |
125 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
31 |
22 |
24 |
19 |
4 |
96 |
6 |
Joseph Shirley |
453 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
45 |
31 |
35 |
33 |
4 |
144 |
7 |
Jack Pearson |
90 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
48 |
39 |
37 |
31 |
4 |
155 |
8 |
Andy Sealey |
18 |
Shenley Striders |
EMGP |
49 |
37 |
39 |
32 |
4 |
157 |
9 |
Ian Jones |
26 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
52 |
50 |
42 |
30 |
4 |
174 |
10 |
Chris Gardner |
142 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
61 |
53 |
47 |
38 |
4 |
199 |
11 |
Todd Jeffery |
7 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
62 |
54 |
49 |
34 |
4 |
199 |
12 |
Daniel Day |
40 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
57 |
51 |
52 |
53 |
4 |
213 |
13 |
Matthew Letts |
268 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
63 |
62 |
50 |
39 |
4 |
214 |
14 |
Sean Gallagher |
499 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
65 |
57 |
54 |
43 |
4 |
219 |
15 |
Ken Wong |
151 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
72 |
60 |
60 |
49 |
4 |
241 |
16 |
Dominic Coleman |
61 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
84 |
74 |
74 |
55 |
4 |
287 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Harvey Speed |
822 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
Daniel Mould |
461 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
5 |
6 |
9 |
|
3 |
20 |
19 |
James Stringer |
409 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
14 |
13 |
|
9 |
3 |
36 |
20 |
Ali Herbert |
84 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
EMGP |
16 |
11 |
10 |
|
3 |
37 |
21 |
David Lazenby |
301 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
19 |
14 |
15 |
|
3 |
48 |
22 |
David Hart |
248 |
|
|
|
16 |
21 |
16 |
3 |
53 |
23 |
William Howells |
480 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
23 |
17 |
|
14 |
3 |
54 |
24 |
Ed Holley |
266 |
Team East Haddon |
|
20 |
|
17 |
18 |
3 |
55 |
25 |
Lee Murphy |
451 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
|
24 |
|
18 |
15 |
3 |
57 |
26 |
Lloyd Cross |
20 |
Shenley Striders |
EMGP |
25 |
19 |
16 |
|
3 |
60 |
27 |
Luke Myers |
333 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
28 |
21 |
|
17 |
3 |
66 |
28 |
Paul Huckle |
405 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
33 |
26 |
|
23 |
3 |
82 |
29 |
Mantas Vilimas |
497 |
Higham Harriers |
|
32 |
24 |
|
28 |
3 |
84 |
30 |
Dewi Halcrow |
97 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
35 |
27 |
29 |
|
3 |
91 |
31 |
Nicholas Stewart |
147 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
EMGP |
34 |
29 |
32 |
|
3 |
95 |
32 |
Benjamin Harriman |
583 |
|
|
41 |
30 |
27 |
|
3 |
98 |
33 |
Andrew Kirschner |
427 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
44 |
28 |
28 |
|
3 |
100 |
34 |
Jeffrey Trybus |
81 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
EMGP |
46 |
32 |
33 |
|
3 |
111 |
35 |
Andrew Shaw |
536 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
55 |
35 |
|
29 |
3 |
119 |
36 |
Oliver Pearson |
34 |
Team East Haddon |
EMGP |
56 |
|
46 |
35 |
3 |
137 |
37 |
Chris Butler |
106 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
53 |
49 |
43 |
|
3 |
145 |
38 |
Tim Jakeman |
51 |
Lonely Goat RC |
EMGP |
54 |
47 |
45 |
|
3 |
146 |
39 |
Darren Murphy |
595 |
Shenley Striders |
|
|
56 |
56 |
40 |
3 |
152 |
40 |
Matt Goode |
580 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
60 |
46 |
48 |
|
3 |
154 |
41 |
Bryan Ogilvie |
548 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
70 |
|
57 |
45 |
3 |
172 |
42 |
Stuart Clarke |
131 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
67 |
58 |
|
51 |
3 |
176 |
43 |
Stephen Buck |
271 |
Human Energy AC |
|
64 |
63 |
55 |
|
3 |
182 |
44 |
Desmond Fitzgerald |
741 |
Wootton Road Runners |
452 |
74 |
|
63 |
47 |
3 |
184 |
45 |
Andrew Timothy |
488 |
Sphinx AC |
|
85 |
|
70 |
54 |
3 |
209 |
46 |
Anthony Baker |
450 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
79 |
70 |
67 |
|
3 |
216 |
47 |
Luke-Aaron Watkins |
550 |
Stratford-upon-Avon |
|
81 |
71 |
65 |
|
3 |
217 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Alistair Smith |
790 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
49 |
Alexander Ash |
759 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
50 |
Steve Tuttle |
471 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
15 |
51 |
David Ball |
434 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
11 |
9 |
|
|
2 |
20 |
52 |
Simon Mayes |
374 |
West End Runners |
|
12 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
20 |
53 |
Simon Russell |
537 |
Corby AC |
|
15 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
26 |
54 |
Chris Lazenby |
178 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
15 |
14 |
|
2 |
29 |
55 |
David Conway |
527 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
22 |
18 |
|
|
2 |
40 |
56 |
Daniel Cook |
549 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
18 |
23 |
|
|
2 |
41 |
57 |
Stuart de Freyne |
753 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
|
23 |
22 |
2 |
45 |
58 |
Arron Cox |
234 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
|
25 |
|
24 |
2 |
49 |
59 |
Paul Lewis |
812 |
Higham Harriers |
|
39 |
|
|
25 |
2 |
64 |
60 |
Robby Taylor |
208 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
|
|
34 |
34 |
|
2 |
68 |
61 |
Kevin Tustain |
392 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
37 |
33 |
|
|
2 |
70 |
62 |
Mark Kendrick |
169 |
Hermitage Harriers |
|
|
43 |
|
27 |
2 |
70 |
63 |
Anluan Hennigan |
795 |
Kenilworth Runners |
|
|
36 |
36 |
|
2 |
72 |
64 |
Andy Cottrell |
534 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
21 |
|
68 |
|
2 |
89 |
65 |
Andrew Rosewell |
242 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
|
61 |
|
36 |
2 |
97 |
66 |
Chris Williams |
161 |
|
EMGP |
58 |
|
|
41 |
2 |
99 |
67 |
Michael Bishop |
92 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
|
52 |
51 |
|
2 |
103 |
68 |
Neil Willis |
494 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
68 |
|
|
46 |
2 |
114 |
69 |
Darren Ellsmore |
330 |
Higham Harriers |
|
66 |
59 |
|
|
2 |
125 |
70 |
Mike Seaton |
232 |
|
|
|
69 |
66 |
|
2 |
135 |
71 |
Rob Corless |
512 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
69 |
67 |
|
|
2 |
136 |
|
Junior Men |
No. |
Three Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Adam Bebbington |
88 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aiden McGuirk |
584 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
7 |
|
M40 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Matt Fowler |
134 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
Tim Thurlow |
567 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
10 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
29 |
3 |
Jonathan Taylor |
72 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
14 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
Simon Read |
107 |
Redway Runners |
EMGP |
16 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
42 |
5 |
Rafal Buzuk |
349 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
19 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
50 |
6 |
Paul Barnes |
159 |
Redway Runners |
EMGP |
23 |
12 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
59 |
7 |
Scott Fisher |
379 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
31 |
17 |
16 |
18 |
4 |
82 |
8 |
Peter Ward |
116 |
Team Balancise RC |
EMGP |
42 |
27 |
24 |
24 |
4 |
117 |
9 |
Anthony Poncia |
95 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
50 |
36 |
32 |
29 |
4 |
147 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Matthew Clarke |
593 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
Dermot Martin |
39 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
11 |
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
21 |
12 |
Daniel Williams |
561 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
2 |
28 |
1 |
|
3 |
31 |
13 |
Matthew Tyrrell |
531 |
Team East Haddon |
|
21 |
11 |
|
11 |
3 |
43 |
14 |
Richard Thomas |
438 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
20 |
13 |
13 |
|
3 |
46 |
15 |
Adam Wright |
139 |
Team East Haddon |
EMGP |
25 |
14 |
15 |
|
3 |
54 |
16 |
Michael Carrea |
391 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
27 |
15 |
|
19 |
3 |
61 |
17 |
Daniel Cliffe |
569 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
30 |
|
17 |
17 |
3 |
64 |
18 |
Ian Wild |
189 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
24 |
19 |
21 |
3 |
64 |
19 |
John Gibbins |
80 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
|
25 |
23 |
23 |
3 |
71 |
20 |
Jay Smith |
449 |
Silson AC |
|
35 |
18 |
18 |
|
3 |
71 |
21 |
Mike Harvey |
138 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
32 |
20 |
|
20 |
3 |
72 |
22 |
Michael Fryer |
99 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
34 |
22 |
20 |
|
3 |
76 |
23 |
Martin Newton |
275 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
39 |
29 |
|
22 |
3 |
90 |
24 |
Aaron Glue |
529 |
|
|
43 |
|
25 |
25 |
3 |
93 |
25 |
Gary Wallis |
143 |
Harborough AC |
EMGP |
|
35 |
31 |
28 |
3 |
94 |
26 |
Paul Barker |
86 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
46 |
33 |
27 |
|
3 |
106 |
27 |
Michael Harrison |
3 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
|
40 |
34 |
32 |
3 |
106 |
28 |
Imran Ali |
542 |
Sphinx AC |
|
48 |
34 |
30 |
|
3 |
112 |
29 |
Carl Dillow |
430 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
56 |
41 |
36 |
|
3 |
133 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Stephen Marks |
505 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
31 |
Chris Curtis |
397 |
Corby AC |
|
5 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
8 |
32 |
Ryan Twigg |
851 |
Hermitage Harriers |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
33 |
Phil Brigden |
341 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
7 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
34 |
Nick Gower |
554 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
15 |
8 |
|
|
2 |
23 |
35 |
Philip Wood |
783 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
2 |
28 |
36 |
Benjamin Shirley |
443 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
18 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
31 |
37 |
Stuart Craig |
247 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
2 |
42 |
38 |
Shaun Ledington |
463 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
28 |
16 |
|
|
2 |
44 |
39 |
Chris Unwin |
720 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
|
|
28 |
27 |
2 |
55 |
40 |
Ben Norman |
321 |
Higham Harriers |
|
36 |
|
|
26 |
2 |
62 |
41 |
Mark Kennedy |
564 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
41 |
26 |
|
|
2 |
67 |
42 |
Matt Anslow |
223 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
31 |
2 |
70 |
43 |
Jamie Horsman |
552 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
44 |
31 |
|
|
2 |
75 |
44 |
Chris Corbin |
87 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
49 |
32 |
|
|
2 |
81 |
45 |
Alasdair MacSporran |
52 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
54 |
|
35 |
|
2 |
89 |
46 |
Philip Parker |
320 |
|
|
52 |
38 |
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
M45 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Phil West |
157 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
Emerson Combstock |
571 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
Richard Lack |
100 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
4 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
4 |
Will Raybould |
10 |
Human Energy AC |
EMGP |
9 |
11 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
42 |
5 |
Andrew Clay |
76 |
|
EMGP |
11 |
12 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
42 |
6 |
Robert Richardson |
70 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
EMGP |
14 |
17 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
59 |
7 |
Matthew Tilt |
410 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
18 |
23 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
75 |
8 |
Dominic Tranter |
46 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
19 |
22 |
26 |
17 |
4 |
84 |
9 |
Mark Peterkin |
33 |
Silson AC |
EMGP |
26 |
25 |
30 |
13 |
4 |
94 |
10 |
Jason Mothersole |
65 |
|
EMGP |
36 |
37 |
39 |
24 |
4 |
136 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mike Andrews |
518 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
12 |
Jon Kemp |
378 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
7 |
5 |
|
3 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
Ian Moser |
5 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
5 |
7 |
|
5 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
Jonathan Rudge |
109 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
12 |
13 |
14 |
|
3 |
39 |
15 |
Nik Davey |
64 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
|
16 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
48 |
16 |
Greg Ball |
525 |
Silson AC |
|
17 |
18 |
|
15 |
3 |
50 |
17 |
Seb Perry |
481 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
20 |
21 |
23 |
|
3 |
64 |
18 |
Michael Elvin |
555 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
23 |
24 |
28 |
|
3 |
75 |
19 |
Nik Edwards |
836 |
Shenley Striders |
122 |
27 |
|
32 |
22 |
3 |
81 |
20 |
Lee Coulson |
155 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
35 |
36 |
|
23 |
3 |
94 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Andrew Jacks |
725 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
215 |
|
4 |
7 |
|
2 |
11 |
22 |
Julian Blackwell |
127 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
6 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
23 |
Andrew Wasdell |
329 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
2 |
16 |
24 |
David MacLean |
214 |
Harborough AC |
|
|
14 |
|
8 |
2 |
22 |
25 |
David Phillips |
83 |
|
EMGP |
16 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
25 |
26 |
Nicholas Turner-Henke |
167 |
Harborough AC |
|
|
19 |
|
14 |
2 |
33 |
27 |
Steve Brooks |
213 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
|
15 |
19 |
|
2 |
34 |
28 |
Peter Fleming |
235 |
Ballymena Runners |
|
|
20 |
|
18 |
2 |
38 |
29 |
Matthew Reed |
483 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
22 |
26 |
|
|
2 |
48 |
30 |
Naythan Bellamy |
149 |
Higham Harriers |
EMGP |
21 |
28 |
|
|
2 |
49 |
31 |
Mark Rose |
173 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
|
32 |
|
21 |
2 |
53 |
32 |
James Meade |
618 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
|
27 |
|
27 |
2 |
54 |
33 |
Mike Ansell |
837 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
30 |
|
|
28 |
2 |
58 |
34 |
Christopher Edge |
197 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
|
30 |
31 |
|
2 |
61 |
35 |
Clive Miller |
431 |
|
|
31 |
33 |
|
|
2 |
64 |
36 |
Richard Pye |
575 |
Human Energy AC |
|
34 |
|
36 |
|
2 |
70 |
37 |
Toby Williams |
395 |
Human Energy AC |
|
37 |
39 |
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
M50 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Tony Letts |
74 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
Chris Bell |
29 |
Team East Haddon |
EMGP |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
3 |
Ady King |
104 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
6 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
25 |
4 |
Simon Gurney |
465 |
Shenley Striders |
|
7 |
6 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
33 |
5 |
Mark Bonham |
105 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
8 |
10 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
43 |
6 |
Simon Worboys |
140 |
|
EMGP |
12 |
13 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
58 |
7 |
Tim Chappell |
396 |
Human Energy AC |
|
17 |
17 |
20 |
15 |
4 |
69 |
8 |
David Kingstone |
848 |
Shenley Striders |
|
15 |
18 |
23 |
16 |
4 |
72 |
9 |
Richard McGuirk |
162 |
|
EMGP |
20 |
19 |
29 |
21 |
4 |
89 |
10 |
John Lindsay |
19 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
22 |
21 |
28 |
25 |
4 |
96 |
11 |
Alan Griffiths |
401 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
19 |
24 |
33 |
24 |
4 |
100 |
12 |
Matthew Stone |
145 |
|
EMGP |
21 |
23 |
31 |
27 |
4 |
102 |
13 |
Ashley Walden |
112 |
|
EMGP |
25 |
26 |
32 |
26 |
4 |
109 |
14 |
Julian Chronicle |
22 |
Brackley and District RC |
EMGP |
27 |
29 |
34 |
28 |
4 |
118 |
15 |
Ray Cooke |
63 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
EMGP |
32 |
32 |
38 |
30 |
4 |
132 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
David Kelly |
144 |
Higham Harriers |
EMGP |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
Stephen Thompson |
295 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
Andy Pacey |
419 |
Silson AC |
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
13 |
19 |
Neil Sheward |
615 |
Kenilworth Runners |
|
|
8 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
30 |
20 |
Richard Barcock |
94 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
EMGP |
9 |
9 |
14 |
|
3 |
32 |
21 |
Tony Daglish |
129 |
Redway Runners |
EMGP |
11 |
16 |
|
14 |
3 |
41 |
22 |
David Whatton |
288 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
12 |
15 |
22 |
|
3 |
49 |
23 |
Mark Nicholls |
572 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
23 |
|
26 |
22 |
3 |
71 |
24 |
John Eales |
470 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
30 |
28 |
35 |
|
3 |
93 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Kemal Mehmet |
218 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
2 |
16 |
26 |
Jason English |
59 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
EMGP |
10 |
|
16 |
|
2 |
26 |
27 |
Max Chippington |
746 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
2 |
28 |
28 |
Mark Moriarty |
834 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
13 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
30 |
29 |
Christopher Petrie |
563 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
19 |
2 |
35 |
30 |
Peter Chandley |
761 |
Team East Haddon |
|
|
|
19 |
18 |
2 |
37 |
31 |
Adrian Jelley |
230 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
20 |
2 |
42 |
32 |
Roger Taylor |
474 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
26 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
51 |
33 |
Chris Mullaney |
23 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
33 |
27 |
|
|
2 |
60 |
34 |
Peter Newton |
872 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
31 |
|
|
29 |
2 |
60 |
|
M55 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Andy Green |
24 |
Team East Haddon |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Richard Popiel |
108 |
Silson AC |
EMGP |
7 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
33 |
3 |
Peter Barzetovic |
44 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
EMGP |
10 |
9 |
13 |
10 |
4 |
42 |
4 |
Michael Howell |
17 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
17 |
15 |
20 |
11 |
4 |
63 |
5 |
Charles Corbett |
25 |
|
EMGP |
27 |
17 |
22 |
13 |
4 |
79 |
6 |
Michael Dowdy |
148 |
|
EMGP |
23 |
18 |
21 |
17 |
4 |
79 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bruce Whitehead |
261 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
14 |
8 |
Bill Robinson |
375 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
|
9 |
7 |
|
5 |
3 |
21 |
9 |
Richard Jones |
418 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
15 |
10 |
14 |
|
3 |
39 |
10 |
Steve Prior |
367 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
20 |
16 |
|
14 |
3 |
50 |
11 |
Nick Tomkins |
113 |
Shenley Striders |
EMGP |
|
22 |
25 |
18 |
3 |
65 |
12 |
Trevor White |
160 |
|
EMGP |
30 |
21 |
27 |
|
3 |
78 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Tony Baross |
482 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
6 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
14 |
Nick Pacey |
217 |
Silson AC |
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
2 |
9 |
15 |
Peter Thomas |
789 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
Robert White |
513 |
Team East Haddon |
|
8 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
12 |
17 |
Laurence Scott |
114 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
|
5 |
8 |
|
2 |
13 |
18 |
Richard Moore |
551 |
Wootton Road Runners |
|
13 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
19 |
19 |
Alan Roberts |
262 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
|
11 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
23 |
20 |
Alan Mould |
460 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
14 |
13 |
|
|
2 |
27 |
21 |
Kevin Church |
577 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
18 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
30 |
22 |
Michael Spencer |
198 |
Silson AC |
|
|
11 |
19 |
|
2 |
30 |
23 |
Carlton Thompson |
201 |
|
|
|
14 |
18 |
|
2 |
32 |
24 |
Andy Wilford |
411 |
Huncote Harriers |
|
16 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
33 |
25 |
Mark Poulton |
420 |
Brackley and District RC |
|
24 |
|
24 |
|
2 |
48 |
26 |
Shaun De Clancy |
54 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
EMGP |
29 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
49 |
27 |
Paul Brooks |
45 |
Luton Athletic Club |
EMGP |
|
24 |
29 |
|
2 |
53 |
|
M60 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Dave Chandler |
509 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
Rodney Berry |
123 |
Daventry Road Runners |
EMGP |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
3 |
Paul Smart |
520 |
Human Energy AC |
|
9 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
26 |
4 |
David Jarrett |
141 |
Silson AC |
EMGP |
12 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
35 |
5 |
Steve Smith |
152 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
15 |
15 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
49 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mitch Timms |
55 |
Sphinx AC |
EMGP |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
15 |
7 |
Andrew Hoare |
126 |
Silson AC |
EMGP |
8 |
6 |
|
6 |
3 |
20 |
8 |
Alex Montgomery |
16 |
Leamington C & AC |
EMGP |
10 |
9 |
7 |
|
3 |
26 |
9 |
Alan Hall |
37 |
Northampton Road Runners |
EMGP |
11 |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
31 |
10 |
Neil Martin |
9 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
EMGP |
13 |
|
8 |
10 |
3 |
31 |
11 |
Tom Brassington |
93 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
EMGP |
18 |
17 |
|
11 |
3 |
46 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ken Willis |
382 |
Northants Police Athletic Section |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
13 |
Kevin Naughton |
477 |
Sphinx AC |
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
14 |
Kim Lowde |
612 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
|
13 |
|
8 |
2 |
21 |
15 |
Gary Grimsley |
27 |
Desford Striders |
EMGP |
16 |
14 |
|
|
2 |
30 |
|
M65 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Jon Dilworth |
455 |
Northampton Road Runners |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
Cliff Bebbington |
89 |
|
EMGP |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Charles Jones |
276 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
Smail Khennas |
873 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
Reg Gardner |
30 |
Kingfisher Harriers |
EMGP |
|
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
Charles Goadsby |
407 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
5 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
M70 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Stuart Cowan |
53 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
EMGP |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
Peter Courtney |
60 |
|
EMGP |
4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
3 |
Ray Lack |
267 |
Harborough AC |
|
9 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
4 |
Thomas Dable |
15 |
Kenilworth Runners |
EMGP |
7 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
26 |
5 |
Tim Hulett |
73 |
Silson AC |
EMGP |
10 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
35 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dave Pettifer |
264 |
Kenilworth Runners |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Keith Moreman |
250 |
Daventry Road Runners |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
Two Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tom Sullivan |
384 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
M75 |
No. |
Three Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Allan Lock |
462 |
Midland Masters |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
Tom Marchi |
121 |
Sphinx AC |
EMGP |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
M80 |
No. |
Four Races |
|
Bli |
Rug |
Ban |
Cor |
Races |
Total |
1 |
Gerald Billis |
102 |
Wootton Road Runners |
EMGP |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Three Races |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Larry Corkery |
150 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
EMGP |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|