EMGP Corby 5 - 12 June 2019 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 478 Alistair McDonnell MS 26:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 2 822 Harvey Speed MS 26:48 Coventry Godiva Harriers
3 3 3 855 Bea Musgrove MS 26:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 4 759 Alexander Ash MS 27:03 Wellingborough & District AC
5 5 5 811 Luke Montgomery  MS 27:38 Corby AC
6 6 6 78 Jack Chennell MS 28:08 Higham Harriers
8 8 7 82 Thomas Dell MS 28:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 8 374 Simon Mayes MS 28:44 Wellingborough & District AC
11 11 9 409 James Stringer MS 28:51 Wootton Road Runners
13 13 10 101 William Shippin MS 28:59 UKNetrunner.co.uk
15 15 11 537 Simon Russell MS 29:20 Corby AC
16 16 12 858 Charlie May MS 29:22 Vale of Aylesbury AC
17 17 13 853 Alex Percy MS 29:25 Hermitage Harriers
22 22 14 480 William Howells MS 29:47 Kettering Town Harriers
25 25 15 451 Lee Murphy MS 29:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
26 26 16 248 David Hart MS 29:55
28 28 17 333 Luke Myers MS 29:58 Kettering Town Harriers
29 29 18 266 Ed Holley MS 30:00 Team East Haddon
31 31 19 125 Daniel Clarke MS 30:14 Daventry Road Runners
33 33 20 815 Thomas Watson MS 30:25 Silson AC
34 34 21 813 Matthew Peleszok MS 30:27 Desborough Rapid RC
39 37 22 753 Stuart de Freyne MS 30:38 Wootton Road Runners
40 38 23 405 Paul Huckle MS 30:39 Wellingborough & District AC
42 40 24 234 Arron Cox MS 30:46 Huncote Harriers
52 50 25 812 Paul Lewis MS 31:37 Higham Harriers
53 51 26 852 David Pallett MS 31:39 Hermitage Harriers
57 55 27 169 Mark Kendrick MS 31:58 Hermitage Harriers
58 56 28 497 Mantas Vilimas MS 32:02 Higham Harriers
59 57 29 536 Andrew Shaw MS 32:30 Northampton Road Runners
64 62 30 26 Ian Jones MS 32:44 Wellingborough & District AC
66 63 31 90 Jack Pearson MS 32:50 Daventry Road Runners
69 66 32 18 Andy Sealey MS 33:07 Shenley Striders
81 76 33 453 Joseph Shirley MS 33:49 Daventry Road Runners
84 79 34 7 Todd Jeffery MS 33:57 Daventry Road Runners
85 80 35 34 Oliver Pearson MS 34:01 Team East Haddon
89 82 36 242 Andrew Rosewell MS 34:11 Northampton Road Runners
93 84 37 809 Liam Flanagan  MS 34:32
105 92 38 142 Chris Gardner MS 35:12 Daventry Road Runners
107 94 39 268 Matthew Letts MS 35:19 Daventry Road Runners
109 96 40 595 Darren Murphy MS 35:23 Shenley Striders
118 103 41 161 Chris Williams MS 35:55
123 106 42 875 Nick Page MS 36:00 Wellingborough & District AC
127 110 43 499 Sean Gallagher MS 36:04 Kettering Town Harriers
132 115 44 860 Josh Graham MS 36:16 Daventry Road Runners
133 116 45 548 Bryan Ogilvie MS 36:19 Northampton Road Runners
141 121 46 494 Neil Willis MS 37:00 Daventry Road Runners
160 134 47 741 Desmond Fitzgerald MS 38:07 Wootton Road Runners
163 135 48 810 John Parkes MS 38:16
165 136 49 151 Ken Wong MS 38:30 Wootton Road Runners
174 142 50 833 Duncan Worthy MS 38:57 Bedford Harriers AC
175 143 51 131 Stuart Clarke MS 39:01 Daventry Road Runners
207 160 52 866 Jordan Hall MS 41:26 Corby AC
211 164 53 40 Daniel Day MS 41:44 Daventry Road Runners
232 177 54 488 Andrew Timothy MS 43:21 Sphinx AC
255 184 55 61 Dominic Coleman MS 45:29 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
19 19 1 807 Zach Spence M20 29:34 Wreake & Soar Valley
47 45 2 806 Stanley Taylor M20 31:16 Wellingborough & District AC
62 60 3 88 Adam Bebbington M20 32:39 Rugby & Northampton AC