EMGP Corby 5 - 12 June 2019 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
25 25 15 451 Lee Murphy MS 29:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
151 126 18 235 Peter Fleming M45 37:25 Ballymena Runners
174 142 50 833 Duncan Worthy MS 38:57 Bedford Harriers AC
183 35 4 436 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 39:42 Bedford Harriers AC
184 36 5 803 Beverley Tredget F55 39:43 Bedford Harriers AC
248 181 30 63 Ray Cooke M50 44:52 Bedford Harriers AC
257 185 11 93 Tom Brassington M60 45:54 Bedford Harriers AC
120 16 5 732 Lisa Spence F35 35:57 Birstall RC
209 162 28 22 Julian Chronicle M50 41:36 Brackley and District RC
234 57 10 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 43:23 Brackley and District RC
274 85 14 49 Chloe Plester F40 48:54 Brackley and District RC
35 1 1 846 Lucy Dowsett FS 30:28 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 5 5 811 Luke Montgomery  MS 27:38 Corby AC
15 15 11 537 Simon Russell MS 29:20 Corby AC
18 18 3 397 Chris Curtis M40 29:31 Corby AC
114 100 13 826 Nigel Taylor  M50 35:49 Corby AC
152 127 1 865 Ian Ross M60 37:28 Corby AC
161 27 6 800 Sally Coombs F45 38:08 Corby AC
182 34 11 729 Alice Smyth FS 39:40 Corby AC
190 40 2 802 Sarah Cowood F50 39:58 Corby AC
194 153 7 871 Graham King M60 40:12 Corby AC
207 160 52 866 Jordan Hall MS 41:26 Corby AC
265 187 33 816 Michael Brooks M40 46:56 Corby AC
2 2 2 822 Harvey Speed MS 26:48 Coventry Godiva Harriers
23 23 2 571 Emerson Combstock M45 29:48 Coventry Godiva Harriers
95 86 10 70 Robert Richardson M45 34:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
31 31 19 125 Daniel Clarke MS 30:14 Daventry Road Runners
48 46 5 5 Ian Moser M45 31:21 Daventry Road Runners
66 63 31 90 Jack Pearson MS 32:50 Daventry Road Runners
81 76 33 453 Joseph Shirley MS 33:49 Daventry Road Runners
84 79 34 7 Todd Jeffery MS 33:57 Daventry Road Runners
87 6 4 43 Louise Balloch FS 34:04 Daventry Road Runners
105 92 38 142 Chris Gardner MS 35:12 Daventry Road Runners
107 94 39 268 Matthew Letts MS 35:19 Daventry Road Runners
132 115 44 860 Josh Graham MS 36:16 Daventry Road Runners
141 121 46 494 Neil Willis MS 37:00 Daventry Road Runners
148 125 17 46 Dominic Tranter M45 37:16 Daventry Road Runners
154 129 2 123 Rodney Berry M60 37:40 Daventry Road Runners
158 26 5 36 Annette Clarke F45 38:04 Daventry Road Runners
164 29 2 8 Kate Bond F55 38:27 Daventry Road Runners
175 143 51 131 Stuart Clarke MS 39:01 Daventry Road Runners
176 33 10 50 Rachel Temple-Fry FS 39:04 Daventry Road Runners
177 144 25 19 John Lindsay M50 39:09 Daventry Road Runners
192 41 8 863 Amy Garrett F35 40:03 Daventry Road Runners
205 159 8 612 Kim Lowde M60 41:10 Daventry Road Runners
206 47 8 4 Mandy Moser F45 41:14 Daventry Road Runners
211 164 53 40 Daniel Day MS 41:44 Daventry Road Runners
212 48 10 41 Nadine Gray F40 41:45 Daventry Road Runners
229 54 10 2 Denise Hackett F35 43:11 Daventry Road Runners
238 60 8 442 Deborah Tremayne F55 44:01 Daventry Road Runners
260 74 7 1 Samantha Watkins F50 46:15 Daventry Road Runners
271 82 20 839 Stephanie Gardner FS 47:54 Daventry Road Runners
288 97 22 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 51:51 Daventry Road Runners
290 99 23 422 Jade Letts FS 54:00 Daventry Road Runners
294 102 19 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 57:50 Daventry Road Runners
254 71 17 472 Charlene Bennett FS 45:23 Desborough & Rothwell
253 70 16 727 Abigail  Claypole FS 45:22 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
34 34 21 813 Matthew Peleszok MS 30:27 Desborough Rapid RC
186 37 5 742 Sarah Butcher F40 39:45 Desford Striders
187 38 6 868 Tara Quinn F40 39:46 Dunstable Road Runners
78 73 8 214 David MacLean M45 33:34 Harborough AC
126 109 14 167 Nicholas Turner-Henke M45 36:03 Harborough AC
168 138 28 143 Gary Wallis M40 38:43 Harborough AC
216 166 16 842 Chris Webb M55 41:54 Harborough AC
236 178 4 267 Ray Lack M70 43:49 Harborough AC
240 61 13 730 Sarah Goode FS 44:14 Harborough AC
243 64 2 805 Valerie Goode F60 44:24 Harborough AC
286 95 12 843 Sarah Kempson F35 51:45 Harborough AC
17 17 13 853 Alex Percy MS 29:25 Hermitage Harriers
30 30 5 851 Ryan Twigg M40 30:07 Hermitage Harriers
53 51 26 852 David Pallett MS 31:39 Hermitage Harriers
57 55 27 169 Mark Kendrick MS 31:58 Hermitage Harriers
142 21 7 854 Bonita Robinson FS 37:09 Hermitage Harriers
6 6 6 78 Jack Chennell MS 28:08 Higham Harriers
21 21 3 144 David Kelly M50 29:44 Higham Harriers
36 2 2 849 Rachel Doherty FS 30:31 Higham Harriers
37 35 6 850 Dan Doherty M40 30:32 Higham Harriers
52 50 25 812 Paul Lewis MS 31:37 Higham Harriers
58 56 28 497 Mantas Vilimas MS 32:02 Higham Harriers
74 4 1 300 Gemma Hoddle F35 33:18 Higham Harriers
113 99 26 321 Ben Norman M40 35:38 Higham Harriers
75 71 7 10 Will Raybould M45 33:19 Human Energy AC
99 12 2 533 Zoe Kemp F40 35:01 Human Energy AC
119 104 15 396 Tim Chappell M50 35:55 Human Energy AC
138 18 6 743 Emma Carter FS 36:32 Human Energy AC
166 30 8 582 Sally Willetts FS 38:34 Human Energy AC
173 32 9 353 Amy Galvin Elliott FS 38:55 Human Energy AC
179 146 4 520 Paul Smart M60 39:21 Human Energy AC
42 40 24 234 Arron Cox MS 30:46 Huncote Harriers
155 130 27 720 Chris Unwin M40 37:50 Huncote Harriers
202 46 9 163 Katrina Wightman F35 41:00 Huncote Harriers
247 67 12 412 Marie Wilford F45 44:38 Huncote Harriers
71 68 9 615 Neil Sheward M50 33:11 Kenilworth Runners
134 117 1 264 Dave Pettifer M70 36:24 Kenilworth Runners
139 19 3 132 Louise Andrews F45 36:36 Kenilworth Runners
269 188 5 15 Thomas Dable M70 47:37 Kenilworth Runners
283 92 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 51:22 Kenilworth Runners
14 14 2 134 Matt Fowler M40 29:18 Kettering Town Harriers
20 20 1 157 Phil West M45 29:38 Kettering Town Harriers
22 22 14 480 William Howells MS 29:47 Kettering Town Harriers
24 24 4 295 Stephen Thompson M50 29:53 Kettering Town Harriers
28 28 17 333 Luke Myers MS 29:58 Kettering Town Harriers
49 47 10 349 Rafal Buzuk M40 31:23 Kettering Town Harriers
56 54 7 104 Ady King M50 31:53 Kettering Town Harriers
104 91 5 375 Bill Robinson M55 35:06 Kettering Town Harriers
110 14 5 291 Natasha Martin FS 35:24 Kettering Town Harriers
116 102 8 828 Simon Rowe M55 35:51 Kettering Town Harriers
127 110 43 499 Sean Gallagher MS 36:04 Kettering Town Harriers
140 20 4 146 Elaine Fairbrother F45 36:42 Kettering Town Harriers
147 23 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 37:15 Kettering Town Harriers
153 128 19 876 Martin Young M45 37:38 Kettering Town Harriers
162 28 7 856 Chrissi Stewart F35 38:13 Kettering Town Harriers
180 147 29 95 Anthony Poncia M40 39:22 Kettering Town Harriers
199 45 3 96 Barbara Poncia F50 40:56 Kettering Town Harriers
246 66 11 103 Jackie King F55 44:32 Kettering Town Harriers
251 69 11 731 Rebecca Johnson-Sutcliffe  F35 45:09 Kettering Town Harriers
293 101 13 733 Nicola McCann F35 55:02 Kettering Town Harriers
258 186 4 30 Reg Gardner M65 45:56 Kingfisher Harriers
117 15 2 464 Elaine Sherwin F45 35:54 Leamington C & AC
7 7 1 844 Gordon Lee M50 28:19 Leicester Coritanian
219 168 26 821 Gary Thomas M45 42:14 Lonely Goat RC
8 8 7 82 Thomas Dell MS 28:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 27 4 593 Matthew Clarke M40 29:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
143 22 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 37:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
178 145 12 577 Kevin Church M55 39:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 150 2 53 Stuart Cowan M70 39:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
233 56 12 528 Karen Tincknell F40 43:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
262 76 1 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 46:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
279 89 3 560 Karen Bugaj F60 50:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
287 96 15 576 Hazel Church F55 51:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
112 98 7 859 Karl Hick M55 35:33 Midland Masters
12 12 2 74 Tony Letts M50 28:56 Northampton Road Runners
59 57 29 536 Andrew Shaw MS 32:30 Northampton Road Runners
70 67 17 569 Daniel Cliffe M40 33:10 Northampton Road Runners
89 82 36 242 Andrew Rosewell MS 34:11 Northampton Road Runners
97 10 3 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 34:45 Northampton Road Runners
103 90 23 80 John Gibbins M40 35:05 Northampton Road Runners
133 116 45 548 Bryan Ogilvie MS 36:19 Northampton Road Runners
156 131 22 572 Mark Nicholls M50 38:00 Northampton Road Runners
159 133 20 877 John Fleming M45 38:05 Northampton Road Runners
170 139 21 173 Mark Rose M45 38:48 Northampton Road Runners
188 39 7 870 Samantha Crouch F40 39:48 Northampton Road Runners
201 156 14 367 Steve Prior M55 40:59 Northampton Road Runners
239 179 2 455 Jon Dilworth M65 44:11 Northampton Road Runners
267 80 19 31 Rachel Palmer FS 47:23 Northampton Road Runners
268 81 9 136 Debra Tame F50 47:25 Northampton Road Runners
272 83 14 558 Karen Shakespeare F45 48:13 Northampton Road Runners
277 88 14 606 Karen Eke F55 50:16 Northampton Road Runners
92 9 1 823 Helen Talbot F40 34:23 Nuneaton Harriers
135 118 10 44 Peter Barzetovic M55 36:26 Nuneaton Harriers
45 43 9 107 Simon Read M40 31:05 Redway Runners
51 49 12 159 Paul Barnes M40 31:32 Redway Runners
115 101 14 129 Tony Daglish M50 35:50 Redway Runners
1 1 1 478 Alistair McDonnell MS 26:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 3 855 Bea Musgrove MS 26:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 1 505 Stephen Marks M40 28:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 41 8 72 Jonathan Taylor M40 30:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 60 3 88 Adam Bebbington M20 32:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 70 18 379 Scott Fisher M40 33:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 77 3 789 Peter Thomas M55 33:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
83 78 11 746 Max Chippington M50 33:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 83 20 138 Mike Harvey M40 34:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
121 105 12 410 Matthew Tilt M45 35:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
136 119 1 873 Smail Khennas M65 36:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
150 25 1 75 Alison Cobb F50 37:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 140 11 17 Michael Howell M55 38:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
195 42 7 240 Lisa-Marie Phillips F45 40:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
197 44 9 206 Minnie Chesser F40 40:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
218 51 5 71 Helen Jones F50 42:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
231 176 10 9 Neil Martin M60 43:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
244 180 29 872 Peter Newton M50 44:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
266 79 12 586 Sue Deeley F55 47:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 58 8 465 Simon Gurney M50 32:33 Shenley Striders
69 66 32 18 Andy Sealey MS 33:07 Shenley Striders
109 96 40 595 Darren Murphy MS 35:23 Shenley Striders
125 108 16 848 David Kingstone M50 36:02 Shenley Striders
181 148 22 836 Nik Edwards M45 39:28 Shenley Striders
228 175 18 113 Nick Tomkins M55 43:10 Shenley Striders
33 33 20 815 Thomas Watson MS 30:25 Silson AC
90 8 1 544 Julie-Ann Hammond F45 34:12 Silson AC
124 107 13 33 Mark Peterkin M45 36:01 Silson AC
128 111 15 525 Greg Ball M45 36:05 Silson AC
129 112 9 108 Richard Popiel M55 36:06 Silson AC
169 31 3 475 Sue Torrance F55 38:47 Silson AC
191 151 5 141 David Jarrett M60 40:00 Silson AC
193 152 6 126 Andrew Hoare M60 40:08 Silson AC
214 50 4 458 Julie Long F50 41:49 Silson AC
235 58 7 246 Madeleine Moutrie F55 43:42 Silson AC
237 59 11 352 Tracey Harris F45 43:52 Silson AC
245 65 10 220 Sally Stephens F55 44:28 Silson AC
259 73 6 602 Justine Verwey F50 46:08 Silson AC
285 94 17 253 Rebecca Salkeld F45 51:40 Silson AC
291 192 7 73 Tim Hulett M70 54:43 Silson AC
232 177 54 488 Andrew Timothy MS 43:21 Sphinx AC
241 62 9 487 Karen Timothy F55 44:15 Sphinx AC
278 190 1 121 Tom Marchi M75 50:18 Sphinx AC
289 98 18 739 Nathalie Williams F45 52:11 St Neots Riverside Runners
297 105 11 799 Janice Barnes F50 63:56 St Neots Riverside Runners
108 95 24 116 Peter Ward M40 35:20 Team Balancise RC
144 122 16 845 Darren Gibson M45 37:11 Team Balancise RC
29 29 18 266 Ed Holley MS 30:00 Team East Haddon
32 32 1 24 Andy Green M55 30:21 Team East Haddon
44 42 5 29 Chris Bell M50 30:53 Team East Haddon
50 48 11 531 Matthew Tyrrell M40 31:28 Team East Haddon
85 80 35 34 Oliver Pearson MS 34:01 Team East Haddon
86 81 4 513 Robert White M55 34:03 Team East Haddon
131 114 18 761 Peter Chandley M50 36:12 Team East Haddon
13 13 10 101 William Shippin MS 28:59 UKNetrunner.co.uk
16 16 12 858 Charlie May MS 29:22 Vale of Aylesbury AC
4 4 4 759 Alexander Ash MS 27:03 Wellingborough & District AC
9 9 8 374 Simon Mayes MS 28:44 Wellingborough & District AC
38 36 3 378 Jon Kemp M45 30:36 Wellingborough & District AC
40 38 23 405 Paul Huckle MS 30:39 Wellingborough & District AC
47 45 2 806 Stanley Taylor M20 31:16 Wellingborough & District AC
54 52 13 443 Benjamin Shirley M40 31:41 Wellingborough & District AC
63 61 15 864 Peter Cowler M40 32:40 Wellingborough & District AC
64 62 30 26 Ian Jones MS 32:44 Wellingborough & District AC
65 3 3 66 Kelly Barnett FS 32:49 Wellingborough & District AC
77 5 1 726 Lucy Watts F20 33:30 Wellingborough & District AC
80 75 10 105 Mark Bonham M50 33:46 Wellingborough & District AC
88 7 2 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 34:08 Wellingborough & District AC
100 88 22 275 Martin Newton M40 35:02 Wellingborough & District AC
123 106 42 875 Nick Page MS 36:00 Wellingborough & District AC
130 113 17 834 Mark Moriarty M50 36:07 Wellingborough & District AC
149 24 4 377 Louise Kemp F40 37:17 Wellingborough & District AC
157 132 23 857 Andrew Macavoy M50 38:03 Wellingborough & District AC
172 141 24 401 Alan Griffiths M50 38:51 Wellingborough & District AC
224 172 28 837 Mike Ansell M45 42:42 Wellingborough & District AC
225 53 12 835 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 42:45 Wellingborough & District AC
255 184 55 61 Dominic Coleman MS 45:29 Wellingborough & District AC
270 189 6 831 John Freeman M70 47:54 Wellingborough & District AC
273 84 13 568 Theresa Clark F55 48:29 Wellingborough & District AC
275 86 21 332 Katy Pengilley FS 49:14 Wellingborough & District AC
276 87 2 154 Sally Hewitt F65 50:14 Wellingborough & District AC
281 91 4 79 Margaret Bond F60 50:50 Wellingborough & District AC
284 93 16 153 Karen Lower F45 51:28 Wellingborough & District AC
11 11 9 409 James Stringer MS 28:51 Wootton Road Runners
39 37 22 753 Stuart de Freyne MS 30:38 Wootton Road Runners
41 39 7 567 Tim Thurlow M40 30:42 Wootton Road Runners
46 44 4 100 Richard Lack M45 31:10 Wootton Road Runners
61 59 14 783 Philip Wood M40 32:34 Wootton Road Runners
68 65 2 482 Tony Baross M55 33:06 Wootton Road Runners
76 72 19 391 Michael Carrea M40 33:28 Wootton Road Runners
94 85 21 189 Ian Wild M40 34:36 Wootton Road Runners
98 11 4 570 Victoria Aycliff F35 34:50 Wootton Road Runners
101 89 11 64 Nik Davey M45 35:03 Wootton Road Runners
102 13 3 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 35:04 Wootton Road Runners
106 93 6 551 Richard Moore M55 35:16 Wootton Road Runners
122 17 6 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 35:59 Wootton Road Runners
160 134 47 741 Desmond Fitzgerald MS 38:07 Wootton Road Runners
165 136 49 151 Ken Wong MS 38:30 Wootton Road Runners
196 43 8 456 Frances Hooper F40 40:22 Wootton Road Runners
200 155 23 155 Lee Coulson M45 40:58 Wootton Road Runners
220 52 11 119 Kay Duffy F40 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
221 169 27 618 James Meade M45 42:28 Wootton Road Runners
226 173 32 3 Michael Harrison M40 42:47 Wootton Road Runners
227 174 9 152 Steve Smith M60 43:09 Wootton Road Runners
230 55 6 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 43:15 Wootton Road Runners
242 63 14 62 Louise Lobley FS 44:21 Wootton Road Runners
282 191 1 102 Gerald Billis M80 50:54 Wootton Road Runners
19 19 1 807 Zach Spence M20 29:34 Wreake & Soar Valley