|
M/F |
Cat |
No. |
Name |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
478 |
Alistair McDonnell |
MS |
26:40 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
2 |
2 |
2 |
822 |
Harvey Speed |
MS |
26:48 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
3 |
3 |
3 |
855 |
Bea Musgrove |
MS |
26:54 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
4 |
4 |
4 |
759 |
Alexander Ash |
MS |
27:03 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
5 |
5 |
5 |
811 |
Luke Montgomery |
MS |
27:38 |
Corby AC |
6 |
6 |
6 |
78 |
Jack Chennell |
MS |
28:08 |
Higham Harriers |
7 |
7 |
1 |
844 |
Gordon Lee |
M50 |
28:19 |
Leicester Coritanian |
8 |
8 |
7 |
82 |
Thomas Dell |
MS |
28:36 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
9 |
9 |
8 |
374 |
Simon Mayes |
MS |
28:44 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
10 |
10 |
1 |
505 |
Stephen Marks |
M40 |
28:49 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
11 |
11 |
9 |
409 |
James Stringer |
MS |
28:51 |
Wootton Road Runners |
12 |
12 |
2 |
74 |
Tony Letts |
M50 |
28:56 |
Northampton Road Runners |
13 |
13 |
10 |
101 |
William Shippin |
MS |
28:59 |
UKNetrunner.co.uk |
14 |
14 |
2 |
134 |
Matt Fowler |
M40 |
29:18 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
15 |
15 |
11 |
537 |
Simon Russell |
MS |
29:20 |
Corby AC |
16 |
16 |
12 |
858 |
Charlie May |
MS |
29:22 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
17 |
17 |
13 |
853 |
Alex Percy |
MS |
29:25 |
Hermitage Harriers |
18 |
18 |
3 |
397 |
Chris Curtis |
M40 |
29:31 |
Corby AC |
19 |
19 |
1 |
807 |
Zach Spence |
M20 |
29:34 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
20 |
20 |
1 |
157 |
Phil West |
M45 |
29:38 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
21 |
21 |
3 |
144 |
David Kelly |
M50 |
29:44 |
Higham Harriers |
22 |
22 |
14 |
480 |
William Howells |
MS |
29:47 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
23 |
23 |
2 |
571 |
Emerson Combstock |
M45 |
29:48 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
24 |
24 |
4 |
295 |
Stephen Thompson |
M50 |
29:53 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
25 |
25 |
15 |
451 |
Lee Murphy |
MS |
29:54 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
26 |
26 |
16 |
248 |
David Hart |
MS |
29:55 |
|
27 |
27 |
4 |
593 |
Matthew Clarke |
M40 |
29:56 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
28 |
28 |
17 |
333 |
Luke Myers |
MS |
29:58 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
29 |
29 |
18 |
266 |
Ed Holley |
MS |
30:00 |
Team East Haddon |
30 |
30 |
5 |
851 |
Ryan Twigg |
M40 |
30:07 |
Hermitage Harriers |
31 |
31 |
19 |
125 |
Daniel Clarke |
MS |
30:14 |
Daventry Road Runners |
32 |
32 |
1 |
24 |
Andy Green |
M55 |
30:21 |
Team East Haddon |
33 |
33 |
20 |
815 |
Thomas Watson |
MS |
30:25 |
Silson AC |
34 |
34 |
21 |
813 |
Matthew Peleszok |
MS |
30:27 |
Desborough Rapid RC |
35 |
1 |
1 |
846 |
Lucy Dowsett |
FS |
30:28 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
36 |
2 |
2 |
849 |
Rachel Doherty |
FS |
30:31 |
Higham Harriers |
37 |
35 |
6 |
850 |
Dan Doherty |
M40 |
30:32 |
Higham Harriers |
38 |
36 |
3 |
378 |
Jon Kemp |
M45 |
30:36 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
39 |
37 |
22 |
753 |
Stuart de Freyne |
MS |
30:38 |
Wootton Road Runners |
40 |
38 |
23 |
405 |
Paul Huckle |
MS |
30:39 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
41 |
39 |
7 |
567 |
Tim Thurlow |
M40 |
30:42 |
Wootton Road Runners |
42 |
40 |
24 |
234 |
Arron Cox |
MS |
30:46 |
Huncote Harriers |
43 |
41 |
8 |
72 |
Jonathan Taylor |
M40 |
30:49 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
44 |
42 |
5 |
29 |
Chris Bell |
M50 |
30:53 |
Team East Haddon |
45 |
43 |
9 |
107 |
Simon Read |
M40 |
31:05 |
Redway Runners |
46 |
44 |
4 |
100 |
Richard Lack |
M45 |
31:10 |
Wootton Road Runners |
47 |
45 |
2 |
806 |
Stanley Taylor |
M20 |
31:16 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
48 |
46 |
5 |
5 |
Ian Moser |
M45 |
31:21 |
Daventry Road Runners |
49 |
47 |
10 |
349 |
Rafal Buzuk |
M40 |
31:23 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
50 |
48 |
11 |
531 |
Matthew Tyrrell |
M40 |
31:28 |
Team East Haddon |
51 |
49 |
12 |
159 |
Paul Barnes |
M40 |
31:32 |
Redway Runners |
52 |
50 |
25 |
812 |
Paul Lewis |
MS |
31:37 |
Higham Harriers |
53 |
51 |
26 |
852 |
David Pallett |
MS |
31:39 |
Hermitage Harriers |
54 |
52 |
13 |
443 |
Benjamin Shirley |
M40 |
31:41 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
55 |
53 |
6 |
867 |
Steve Giles |
M50 |
31:50 |
|
56 |
54 |
7 |
104 |
Ady King |
M50 |
31:53 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
57 |
55 |
27 |
169 |
Mark Kendrick |
MS |
31:58 |
Hermitage Harriers |
58 |
56 |
28 |
497 |
Mantas Vilimas |
MS |
32:02 |
Higham Harriers |
59 |
57 |
29 |
536 |
Andrew Shaw |
MS |
32:30 |
Northampton Road Runners |
60 |
58 |
8 |
465 |
Simon Gurney |
M50 |
32:33 |
Shenley Striders |
61 |
59 |
14 |
783 |
Philip Wood |
M40 |
32:34 |
Wootton Road Runners |
62 |
60 |
3 |
88 |
Adam Bebbington |
M20 |
32:39 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
63 |
61 |
15 |
864 |
Peter Cowler |
M40 |
32:40 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
64 |
62 |
30 |
26 |
Ian Jones |
MS |
32:44 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
65 |
3 |
3 |
66 |
Kelly Barnett |
FS |
32:49 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
66 |
63 |
31 |
90 |
Jack Pearson |
MS |
32:50 |
Daventry Road Runners |
67 |
64 |
16 |
817 |
Ben Coleman |
M40 |
32:55 |
|
68 |
65 |
2 |
482 |
Tony Baross |
M55 |
33:06 |
Wootton Road Runners |
69 |
66 |
32 |
18 |
Andy Sealey |
MS |
33:07 |
Shenley Striders |
70 |
67 |
17 |
569 |
Daniel Cliffe |
M40 |
33:10 |
Northampton Road Runners |
71 |
68 |
9 |
615 |
Neil Sheward |
M50 |
33:11 |
Kenilworth Runners |
72 |
69 |
6 |
76 |
Andrew Clay |
M45 |
33:12 |
|
73 |
70 |
18 |
379 |
Scott Fisher |
M40 |
33:14 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
74 |
4 |
1 |
300 |
Gemma Hoddle |
F35 |
33:18 |
Higham Harriers |
75 |
71 |
7 |
10 |
Will Raybould |
M45 |
33:19 |
Human Energy AC |
76 |
72 |
19 |
391 |
Michael Carrea |
M40 |
33:28 |
Wootton Road Runners |
77 |
5 |
1 |
726 |
Lucy Watts |
F20 |
33:30 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
78 |
73 |
8 |
214 |
David MacLean |
M45 |
33:34 |
Harborough AC |
79 |
74 |
9 |
838 |
Martin Gibson |
M45 |
33:36 |
|
80 |
75 |
10 |
105 |
Mark Bonham |
M50 |
33:46 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
81 |
76 |
33 |
453 |
Joseph Shirley |
MS |
33:49 |
Daventry Road Runners |
82 |
77 |
3 |
789 |
Peter Thomas |
M55 |
33:52 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
83 |
78 |
11 |
746 |
Max Chippington |
M50 |
33:56 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
84 |
79 |
34 |
7 |
Todd Jeffery |
MS |
33:57 |
Daventry Road Runners |
85 |
80 |
35 |
34 |
Oliver Pearson |
MS |
34:01 |
Team East Haddon |
86 |
81 |
4 |
513 |
Robert White |
M55 |
34:03 |
Team East Haddon |
87 |
6 |
4 |
43 |
Louise Balloch |
FS |
34:04 |
Daventry Road Runners |
88 |
7 |
2 |
469 |
Lisa-Marie Smith |
F35 |
34:08 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
89 |
82 |
36 |
242 |
Andrew Rosewell |
MS |
34:11 |
Northampton Road Runners |
90 |
8 |
1 |
544 |
Julie-Ann Hammond |
F45 |
34:12 |
Silson AC |
91 |
83 |
20 |
138 |
Mike Harvey |
M40 |
34:17 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
92 |
9 |
1 |
823 |
Helen Talbot |
F40 |
34:23 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
93 |
84 |
37 |
809 |
Liam Flanagan |
MS |
34:32 |
|
94 |
85 |
21 |
189 |
Ian Wild |
M40 |
34:36 |
Wootton Road Runners |
95 |
86 |
10 |
70 |
Robert Richardson |
M45 |
34:39 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
96 |
87 |
12 |
140 |
Simon Worboys |
M50 |
34:41 |
|
97 |
10 |
3 |
68 |
Charlotte Yarker |
F35 |
34:45 |
Northampton Road Runners |
98 |
11 |
4 |
570 |
Victoria Aycliff |
F35 |
34:50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
99 |
12 |
2 |
533 |
Zoe Kemp |
F40 |
35:01 |
Human Energy AC |
100 |
88 |
22 |
275 |
Martin Newton |
M40 |
35:02 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
101 |
89 |
11 |
64 |
Nik Davey |
M45 |
35:03 |
Wootton Road Runners |
102 |
13 |
3 |
479 |
Louise Birkett-Swan |
F40 |
35:04 |
Wootton Road Runners |
103 |
90 |
23 |
80 |
John Gibbins |
M40 |
35:05 |
Northampton Road Runners |
104 |
91 |
5 |
375 |
Bill Robinson |
M55 |
35:06 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
105 |
92 |
38 |
142 |
Chris Gardner |
MS |
35:12 |
Daventry Road Runners |
106 |
93 |
6 |
551 |
Richard Moore |
M55 |
35:16 |
Wootton Road Runners |
107 |
94 |
39 |
268 |
Matthew Letts |
MS |
35:19 |
Daventry Road Runners |
108 |
95 |
24 |
116 |
Peter Ward |
M40 |
35:20 |
Team Balancise RC |
109 |
96 |
40 |
595 |
Darren Murphy |
MS |
35:23 |
Shenley Striders |
110 |
14 |
5 |
291 |
Natasha Martin |
FS |
35:24 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
111 |
97 |
25 |
529 |
Aaron Glue |
M40 |
35:25 |
|
112 |
98 |
7 |
859 |
Karl Hick |
M55 |
35:33 |
Midland Masters |
113 |
99 |
26 |
321 |
Ben Norman |
M40 |
35:38 |
Higham Harriers |
114 |
100 |
13 |
826 |
Nigel Taylor |
M50 |
35:49 |
Corby AC |
115 |
101 |
14 |
129 |
Tony Daglish |
M50 |
35:50 |
Redway Runners |
116 |
102 |
8 |
828 |
Simon Rowe |
M55 |
35:51 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
117 |
15 |
2 |
464 |
Elaine Sherwin |
F45 |
35:54 |
Leamington C & AC |
118 |
103 |
41 |
161 |
Chris Williams |
MS |
35:55 |
|
119 |
104 |
15 |
396 |
Tim Chappell |
M50 |
35:55 |
Human Energy AC |
120 |
16 |
5 |
732 |
Lisa Spence |
F35 |
35:57 |
Birstall RC |
121 |
105 |
12 |
410 |
Matthew Tilt |
M45 |
35:58 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
122 |
17 |
6 |
120 |
Kairit FitzGerald |
F35 |
35:59 |
Wootton Road Runners |
123 |
106 |
42 |
875 |
Nick Page |
MS |
36:00 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
124 |
107 |
13 |
33 |
Mark Peterkin |
M45 |
36:01 |
Silson AC |
125 |
108 |
16 |
848 |
David Kingstone |
M50 |
36:02 |
Shenley Striders |
126 |
109 |
14 |
167 |
Nicholas Turner-Henke |
M45 |
36:03 |
Harborough AC |
127 |
110 |
43 |
499 |
Sean Gallagher |
MS |
36:04 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
128 |
111 |
15 |
525 |
Greg Ball |
M45 |
36:05 |
Silson AC |
129 |
112 |
9 |
108 |
Richard Popiel |
M55 |
36:06 |
Silson AC |
130 |
113 |
17 |
834 |
Mark Moriarty |
M50 |
36:07 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
131 |
114 |
18 |
761 |
Peter Chandley |
M50 |
36:12 |
Team East Haddon |
132 |
115 |
44 |
860 |
Josh Graham |
MS |
36:16 |
Daventry Road Runners |
133 |
116 |
45 |
548 |
Bryan Ogilvie |
MS |
36:19 |
Northampton Road Runners |
134 |
117 |
1 |
264 |
Dave Pettifer |
M70 |
36:24 |
Kenilworth Runners |
135 |
118 |
10 |
44 |
Peter Barzetovic |
M55 |
36:26 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
136 |
119 |
1 |
873 |
Smail Khennas |
M65 |
36:27 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
137 |
120 |
19 |
563 |
Christopher Petrie |
M50 |
36:29 |
|
138 |
18 |
6 |
743 |
Emma Carter |
FS |
36:32 |
Human Energy AC |
139 |
19 |
3 |
132 |
Louise Andrews |
F45 |
36:36 |
Kenilworth Runners |
140 |
20 |
4 |
146 |
Elaine Fairbrother |
F45 |
36:42 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
141 |
121 |
46 |
494 |
Neil Willis |
MS |
37:00 |
Daventry Road Runners |
142 |
21 |
7 |
854 |
Bonita Robinson |
FS |
37:09 |
Hermitage Harriers |
143 |
22 |
1 |
337 |
Diane Baldwin |
F60 |
37:10 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
144 |
122 |
16 |
845 |
Darren Gibson |
M45 |
37:11 |
Team Balancise RC |
145 |
123 |
20 |
230 |
Adrian Jelley |
M50 |
37:12 |
|
146 |
124 |
21 |
162 |
Richard McGuirk |
M50 |
37:14 |
|
147 |
23 |
1 |
135 |
Kerry Munn |
F55 |
37:15 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
148 |
125 |
17 |
46 |
Dominic Tranter |
M45 |
37:16 |
Daventry Road Runners |
149 |
24 |
4 |
377 |
Louise Kemp |
F40 |
37:17 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
150 |
25 |
1 |
75 |
Alison Cobb |
F50 |
37:24 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
151 |
126 |
18 |
235 |
Peter Fleming |
M45 |
37:25 |
Ballymena Runners |
152 |
127 |
1 |
865 |
Ian Ross |
M60 |
37:28 |
Corby AC |
153 |
128 |
19 |
876 |
Martin Young |
M45 |
37:38 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
154 |
129 |
2 |
123 |
Rodney Berry |
M60 |
37:40 |
Daventry Road Runners |
155 |
130 |
27 |
720 |
Chris Unwin |
M40 |
37:50 |
Huncote Harriers |
156 |
131 |
22 |
572 |
Mark Nicholls |
M50 |
38:00 |
Northampton Road Runners |
157 |
132 |
23 |
857 |
Andrew Macavoy |
M50 |
38:03 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
158 |
26 |
5 |
36 |
Annette Clarke |
F45 |
38:04 |
Daventry Road Runners |
159 |
133 |
20 |
877 |
John Fleming |
M45 |
38:05 |
Northampton Road Runners |
160 |
134 |
47 |
741 |
Desmond Fitzgerald |
MS |
38:07 |
Wootton Road Runners |
161 |
27 |
6 |
800 |
Sally Coombs |
F45 |
38:08 |
Corby AC |
162 |
28 |
7 |
856 |
Chrissi Stewart |
F35 |
38:13 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
163 |
135 |
48 |
810 |
John Parkes |
MS |
38:16 |
|
164 |
29 |
2 |
8 |
Kate Bond |
F55 |
38:27 |
Daventry Road Runners |
165 |
136 |
49 |
151 |
Ken Wong |
MS |
38:30 |
Wootton Road Runners |
166 |
30 |
8 |
582 |
Sally Willetts |
FS |
38:34 |
Human Energy AC |
167 |
137 |
3 |
509 |
Dave Chandler |
M60 |
38:42 |
|
168 |
138 |
28 |
143 |
Gary Wallis |
M40 |
38:43 |
Harborough AC |
169 |
31 |
3 |
475 |
Sue Torrance |
F55 |
38:47 |
Silson AC |
170 |
139 |
21 |
173 |
Mark Rose |
M45 |
38:48 |
Northampton Road Runners |
171 |
140 |
11 |
17 |
Michael Howell |
M55 |
38:50 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
172 |
141 |
24 |
401 |
Alan Griffiths |
M50 |
38:51 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
173 |
32 |
9 |
353 |
Amy Galvin Elliott |
FS |
38:55 |
Human Energy AC |
174 |
142 |
50 |
833 |
Duncan Worthy |
MS |
38:57 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
175 |
143 |
51 |
131 |
Stuart Clarke |
MS |
39:01 |
Daventry Road Runners |
176 |
33 |
10 |
50 |
Rachel Temple-Fry |
FS |
39:04 |
Daventry Road Runners |
177 |
144 |
25 |
19 |
John Lindsay |
M50 |
39:09 |
Daventry Road Runners |
178 |
145 |
12 |
577 |
Kevin Church |
M55 |
39:15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
179 |
146 |
4 |
520 |
Paul Smart |
M60 |
39:21 |
Human Energy AC |
180 |
147 |
29 |
95 |
Anthony Poncia |
M40 |
39:22 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
181 |
148 |
22 |
836 |
Nik Edwards |
M45 |
39:28 |
Shenley Striders |
182 |
34 |
11 |
729 |
Alice Smyth |
FS |
39:40 |
Corby AC |
183 |
35 |
4 |
436 |
Veronica Singleton-Lawley |
F55 |
39:42 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
184 |
36 |
5 |
803 |
Beverley Tredget |
F55 |
39:43 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
185 |
149 |
30 |
818 |
Paul Rotherham |
M40 |
39:44 |
|
186 |
37 |
5 |
742 |
Sarah Butcher |
F40 |
39:45 |
Desford Striders |
187 |
38 |
6 |
868 |
Tara Quinn |
F40 |
39:46 |
Dunstable Road Runners |
188 |
39 |
7 |
870 |
Samantha Crouch |
F40 |
39:48 |
Northampton Road Runners |
189 |
150 |
2 |
53 |
Stuart Cowan |
M70 |
39:49 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
190 |
40 |
2 |
802 |
Sarah Cowood |
F50 |
39:58 |
Corby AC |
191 |
151 |
5 |
141 |
David Jarrett |
M60 |
40:00 |
Silson AC |
192 |
41 |
8 |
863 |
Amy Garrett |
F35 |
40:03 |
Daventry Road Runners |
193 |
152 |
6 |
126 |
Andrew Hoare |
M60 |
40:08 |
Silson AC |
194 |
153 |
7 |
871 |
Graham King |
M60 |
40:12 |
Corby AC |
195 |
42 |
7 |
240 |
Lisa-Marie Phillips |
F45 |
40:12 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
196 |
43 |
8 |
456 |
Frances Hooper |
F40 |
40:22 |
Wootton Road Runners |
197 |
44 |
9 |
206 |
Minnie Chesser |
F40 |
40:29 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
198 |
154 |
13 |
25 |
Charles Corbett |
M55 |
40:31 |
|
199 |
45 |
3 |
96 |
Barbara Poncia |
F50 |
40:56 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
200 |
155 |
23 |
155 |
Lee Coulson |
M45 |
40:58 |
Wootton Road Runners |
201 |
156 |
14 |
367 |
Steve Prior |
M55 |
40:59 |
Northampton Road Runners |
202 |
46 |
9 |
163 |
Katrina Wightman |
F35 |
41:00 |
Huncote Harriers |
203 |
157 |
24 |
65 |
Jason Mothersole |
M45 |
41:07 |
|
204 |
158 |
26 |
112 |
Ashley Walden |
M50 |
41:08 |
|
205 |
159 |
8 |
612 |
Kim Lowde |
M60 |
41:10 |
Daventry Road Runners |
206 |
47 |
8 |
4 |
Mandy Moser |
F45 |
41:14 |
Daventry Road Runners |
207 |
160 |
52 |
866 |
Jordan Hall |
MS |
41:26 |
Corby AC |
208 |
161 |
27 |
145 |
Matthew Stone |
M50 |
41:32 |
|
209 |
162 |
28 |
22 |
Julian Chronicle |
M50 |
41:36 |
Brackley and District RC |
210 |
163 |
15 |
874 |
Steve Tyrrell |
M55 |
41:42 |
|
211 |
164 |
53 |
40 |
Daniel Day |
MS |
41:44 |
Daventry Road Runners |
212 |
48 |
10 |
41 |
Nadine Gray |
F40 |
41:45 |
Daventry Road Runners |
213 |
49 |
9 |
111 |
Helen Walden |
F45 |
41:48 |
|
214 |
50 |
4 |
458 |
Julie Long |
F50 |
41:49 |
Silson AC |
215 |
165 |
25 |
862 |
Andy Snee |
M45 |
41:53 |
|
216 |
166 |
16 |
842 |
Chris Webb |
M55 |
41:54 |
Harborough AC |
217 |
167 |
3 |
60 |
Peter Courtney |
M70 |
41:57 |
|
218 |
51 |
5 |
71 |
Helen Jones |
F50 |
42:07 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
219 |
168 |
26 |
821 |
Gary Thomas |
M45 |
42:14 |
Lonely Goat RC |
220 |
52 |
11 |
119 |
Kay Duffy |
F40 |
42:21 |
Wootton Road Runners |
221 |
169 |
27 |
618 |
James Meade |
M45 |
42:28 |
Wootton Road Runners |
222 |
170 |
31 |
223 |
Matt Anslow |
M40 |
42:31 |
|
223 |
171 |
17 |
148 |
Michael Dowdy |
M55 |
42:40 |
|
224 |
172 |
28 |
837 |
Mike Ansell |
M45 |
42:42 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
225 |
53 |
12 |
835 |
Jessica Wynn-Werninck |
FS |
42:45 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
226 |
173 |
32 |
3 |
Michael Harrison |
M40 |
42:47 |
Wootton Road Runners |
227 |
174 |
9 |
152 |
Steve Smith |
M60 |
43:09 |
Wootton Road Runners |
228 |
175 |
18 |
113 |
Nick Tomkins |
M55 |
43:10 |
Shenley Striders |
229 |
54 |
10 |
2 |
Denise Hackett |
F35 |
43:11 |
Daventry Road Runners |
230 |
55 |
6 |
457 |
Carrie Carruthers |
F55 |
43:15 |
Wootton Road Runners |
231 |
176 |
10 |
9 |
Neil Martin |
M60 |
43:18 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
232 |
177 |
54 |
488 |
Andrew Timothy |
MS |
43:21 |
Sphinx AC |
233 |
56 |
12 |
528 |
Karen Tincknell |
F40 |
43:22 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
234 |
57 |
10 |
48 |
Anne-Marie Gordon |
F45 |
43:23 |
Brackley and District RC |
235 |
58 |
7 |
246 |
Madeleine Moutrie |
F55 |
43:42 |
Silson AC |
236 |
178 |
4 |
267 |
Ray Lack |
M70 |
43:49 |
Harborough AC |
237 |
59 |
11 |
352 |
Tracey Harris |
F45 |
43:52 |
Silson AC |
238 |
60 |
8 |
442 |
Deborah Tremayne |
F55 |
44:01 |
Daventry Road Runners |
239 |
179 |
2 |
455 |
Jon Dilworth |
M65 |
44:11 |
Northampton Road Runners |
240 |
61 |
13 |
730 |
Sarah Goode |
FS |
44:14 |
Harborough AC |
241 |
62 |
9 |
487 |
Karen Timothy |
F55 |
44:15 |
Sphinx AC |
242 |
63 |
14 |
62 |
Louise Lobley |
FS |
44:21 |
Wootton Road Runners |
243 |
64 |
2 |
805 |
Valerie Goode |
F60 |
44:24 |
Harborough AC |
244 |
180 |
29 |
872 |
Peter Newton |
M50 |
44:26 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
245 |
65 |
10 |
220 |
Sally Stephens |
F55 |
44:28 |
Silson AC |
246 |
66 |
11 |
103 |
Jackie King |
F55 |
44:32 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
247 |
67 |
12 |
412 |
Marie Wilford |
F45 |
44:38 |
Huncote Harriers |
248 |
181 |
30 |
63 |
Ray Cooke |
M50 |
44:52 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
249 |
68 |
15 |
861 |
Hannah Lee |
FS |
45:02 |
|
250 |
182 |
19 |
827 |
Mel Ridley |
M55 |
45:08 |
|
251 |
69 |
11 |
731 |
Rebecca Johnson-Sutcliffe |
F35 |
45:09 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
252 |
183 |
3 |
89 |
Cliff Bebbington |
M65 |
45:18 |
|
253 |
70 |
16 |
727 |
Abigail Claypole |
FS |
45:22 |
Desborough & Rothwell Running Club |
254 |
71 |
17 |
472 |
Charlene Bennett |
FS |
45:23 |
Desborough & Rothwell |
255 |
184 |
55 |
61 |
Dominic Coleman |
MS |
45:29 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
256 |
72 |
18 |
331 |
Polly Knight |
FS |
45:48 |
|
257 |
185 |
11 |
93 |
Tom Brassington |
M60 |
45:54 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
258 |
186 |
4 |
30 |
Reg Gardner |
M65 |
45:56 |
Kingfisher Harriers |
259 |
73 |
6 |
602 |
Justine Verwey |
F50 |
46:08 |
Silson AC |
260 |
74 |
7 |
1 |
Samantha Watkins |
F50 |
46:15 |
Daventry Road Runners |
261 |
75 |
13 |
737 |
Kirstie Faust |
F45 |
46:22 |
|
262 |
76 |
1 |
446 |
Fi-Han Bromilow |
F65 |
46:27 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
263 |
77 |
8 |
587 |
Sandra Malins |
F50 |
46:37 |
|
264 |
78 |
13 |
249 |
Louise Warr |
F40 |
46:39 |
|
265 |
187 |
33 |
816 |
Michael Brooks |
M40 |
46:56 |
Corby AC |
266 |
79 |
12 |
586 |
Sue Deeley |
F55 |
47:05 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
267 |
80 |
19 |
31 |
Rachel Palmer |
FS |
47:23 |
Northampton Road Runners |
268 |
81 |
9 |
136 |
Debra Tame |
F50 |
47:25 |
Northampton Road Runners |
269 |
188 |
5 |
15 |
Thomas Dable |
M70 |
47:37 |
Kenilworth Runners |
270 |
189 |
6 |
831 |
John Freeman |
M70 |
47:54 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
271 |
82 |
20 |
839 |
Stephanie Gardner |
FS |
47:54 |
Daventry Road Runners |
272 |
83 |
14 |
558 |
Karen Shakespeare |
F45 |
48:13 |
Northampton Road Runners |
273 |
84 |
13 |
568 |
Theresa Clark |
F55 |
48:29 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
274 |
85 |
14 |
49 |
Chloe Plester |
F40 |
48:54 |
Brackley and District RC |
275 |
86 |
21 |
332 |
Katy Pengilley |
FS |
49:14 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
276 |
87 |
2 |
154 |
Sally Hewitt |
F65 |
50:14 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
277 |
88 |
14 |
606 |
Karen Eke |
F55 |
50:16 |
Northampton Road Runners |
278 |
190 |
1 |
121 |
Tom Marchi |
M75 |
50:18 |
Sphinx AC |
279 |
89 |
3 |
560 |
Karen Bugaj |
F60 |
50:27 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
280 |
90 |
15 |
736 |
Diane FitzPatrick |
F45 |
50:41 |
|
281 |
91 |
4 |
79 |
Margaret Bond |
F60 |
50:50 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
282 |
191 |
1 |
102 |
Gerald Billis |
M80 |
50:54 |
Wootton Road Runners |
283 |
92 |
1 |
14 |
Pauline Dable |
F70 |
51:22 |
Kenilworth Runners |
284 |
93 |
16 |
153 |
Karen Lower |
F45 |
51:28 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
285 |
94 |
17 |
253 |
Rebecca Salkeld |
F45 |
51:40 |
Silson AC |
286 |
95 |
12 |
843 |
Sarah Kempson |
F35 |
51:45 |
Harborough AC |
287 |
96 |
15 |
576 |
Hazel Church |
F55 |
51:47 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
288 |
97 |
22 |
35 |
Rebecca Wheaver |
FS |
51:51 |
Daventry Road Runners |
289 |
98 |
18 |
739 |
Nathalie Williams |
F45 |
52:11 |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
290 |
99 |
23 |
422 |
Jade Letts |
FS |
54:00 |
Daventry Road Runners |
291 |
192 |
7 |
73 |
Tim Hulett |
M70 |
54:43 |
Silson AC |
292 |
100 |
24 |
728 |
Tuesday Brown |
FS |
55:02 |
|
293 |
101 |
13 |
733 |
Nicola McCann |
F35 |
55:02 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
294 |
102 |
19 |
6 |
Elizabeth Hummel |
F45 |
57:50 |
Daventry Road Runners |
295 |
103 |
10 |
801 |
Yvonne Montgomery |
F50 |
59:42 |
|
296 |
104 |
20 |
869 |
Sarah Pyne |
F45 |
60:17 |
|
297 |
105 |
11 |
799 |
Janice Barnes |
F50 |
63:56 |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|