Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 1 - Match 4 - Keysoe - 12 January 2019
Mob D1 Senior Men No. Time Cat Pos Pts Club Senior Men Team Total Seniors overall After 4 matches Total
8 6 Daniel Woodgate 197 33:40 MS 4 216 1 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2060 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8662
11 8 James Minter 3571 34:17 M20 3 214 1 2 Bedford and County AC  1947 2 Bedford and County AC  7921
12 9 Tom Comerford 229 34:18 MS 6 213 2 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 1637 3 Wycombe Phoenix 6447
14 11 Sam Winters 236 34:47 MS 7 211 3 4 St Albans Striders 1435 4 Chiltern Harriers 6370
15 12 Elliot Hind 2917 34:51 MS 8 210 5 Harrow AC 1427 5 Harrow AC 6301
16 13 Paul Mizon 223 34:59 MS 9 209 6 Watford Harriers 1424 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 6246
22 17 Graham Jones 194 35:26 MS 11 205 7 Chiltern Harriers 1399 7 St Albans Striders 6113
34 24 Thomas Dell 2913 36:28 MS 15 198 8 Wycombe Phoenix 1375 8 Watford Harriers 5863
40 29 Mark Palser 198 36:47 MS 19 193 9 MK Distance Project 1352 9 MK Distance Project 5615
44 31 Ewan Forsythe 196 37:00 M20 8 191 2 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1328 10 Gade Valley Harriers 5172
45 Dan Galpin 200 37:02 MS 31 G 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1288 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5099
46 32 Ian Wood 215 37:06 MS 20 190 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1225 12 Headington Road Runners 5055
56 40 Jeremy Vick 217 37:32 M40 5 182 1 13 Headington Road Runners 1037 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 4842
81 59 Steve Herring 222 38:37 M50 5 163 1 14 Oxford City AC 354 14 Oxford City AC 2598
86 63 Stephen Ratcliffe 218 38:43 MS 34 159 Under 20 Men Team Total Under 20 Men Team After 4 matches Total
90 66 Archie Rippin 2914 38:54 MS 36 156 1 Bedford and County AC  614 1 Bedford and County AC  2457
96 71 Andrew Kirschner 204 39:06 MS 40 151 2 MK Distance Project 614 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1646
101 75 Matt Clarke 228 39:23 M40 16 147 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 405 3 MK Distance Project 1415
108 78 Herbie Hopkins 226 39:41 M40 18 144 4 Chiltern Harriers 207 4 St Albans Striders 863
117 85 Mike Smith 224 40:01 MS 47 137 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 177 5 Chiltern Harriers 767
141 101 David Cavero Montaner 216 40:47 MS 55 121 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 168 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 757
156 109 Chris Finister 2930 41:20 M40 30 113 7 Watford Harriers 55 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 686
161 114 Eduardo Ustaran 182 41:26 M40 33 108 8 St Albans Striders 0 8 Watford Harriers 275
163 116 Steve Withers 188 41:31 M40 34 106 9 Harrow AC 0 9 Harrow AC 149
226 149 Steve Tuttle 190 44:09 MS 71 73 Veteran Men Team Total Veteran Men Team After 4 matches Total
235 154 Ian Pheasey 2916 44:26 M40 48 68 1 Chiltern Harriers 649 1 Harrow AC 2644
268 174 Jack Comerford 237 45:45 MS 79 48 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 637 2 Watford Harriers 2638
282 181 Steve Martin 191 46:29 MS 82 41 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 636 3 Headington Road Runners 2395
305 191 Tim Pearce 181 47:53 M40 61 31 4 Watford Harriers 634 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 2314
313 194 James Clark 234 48:22 M40 63 28 5 Headington Road Runners 628 5 St Albans Striders 2296
315 195 Ben Miller 202 48:25 M40 64 27 6 Harrow AC 580 6 Gade Valley Harriers 2264
319 196 Paul Mason 233 48:45 M60 6 26 1 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 574 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2253
323 198 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 49:00 M60 7 24 8 Gade Valley Harriers 551 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2173
328 202 Kelvin Smith 235 49:39 M60 9 20 9 St Albans Striders 548 9 Chiltern Harriers 2070
365 215 Darren O'Leary 2912 55:18 M50 37 7 10 Wycombe Phoenix 413 10 Bedford and County AC  1972
221 finished 11 Bedford and County AC  381 11 Wycombe Phoenix 1939
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 360 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1440
13 Oxford City AC 202 13 Oxford City AC 1045
14 MK Distance Project 0 14 MK Distance Project 0
Mob D1 M17 No. Time Cat Pos Pts Club Under 17 Men Team Total M17 overall After 4 matches Total
2 2 Finlay Gibbs 255 19:48 M17 2 28 1 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 93 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 435
6 4 Matthew Dicks 253 20:30 M17 4 26 2 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 73 2 Chiltern Harriers 431
11 8 Robert Hickman 257 20:46 M17 8 22 3 3 Chiltern Harriers 69 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 368
18 13 Leo Freeland 254 21:12 M17 13 17 4 MK Distance Project 50 4 Bedford and County AC  245
30 19 Galen Butler 252 22:22 M17 19 11 5 Bedford and County AC  31 5 Wycombe Phoenix 207
32 20 Peter Hickman 3536 22:51 M17 20 10 6 Wycombe Phoenix 31 6 MK Distance Project 207
37 25 William Reynolds 2926 23:42 M17 25 5 7 Watford Harriers 24 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 193
39 26 Tomas Billenness 251 24:11 M17 26 4 8 Harrow AC 12 8 St Albans Striders 168
29 finished 9 St Albans Striders 9 9 Watford Harriers 158
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 7 10 Harrow AC 83
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 46
12 Headington Road Runners 0 12 Oxford City AC 38
13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Oxford City AC 0 14 Headington Road Runners 0
Mob D1 M15 No. Time Cat Pos Pts Club Under 15 Boys Team Total M15 overall After 4 matches Total
19 14 Alex Brent 270 13:51 M15 14 26 1 1 Bedford and County AC  132 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 602
21 16 Aidan Murphy 266 13:52 M15 16 24 2 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 127 2 Bedford and County AC  594
30 22 Zak Freeland 272 14:35 M15 22 18 3 3 Chiltern Harriers 118 3 Chiltern Harriers 571
52 37 Benjamin White 277 16:22 M15 37 3 4 Wycombe Phoenix 81 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 428
53 38 Ethan Murrill 274 16:57 M15 38 2 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 71 5 Wycombe Phoenix 325
39 finished 6 Watford Harriers 35 6 Oxford City AC 207
7 Harrow AC 32 7 Watford Harriers 185
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 26 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 182
9 St Albans Striders 20 9 Harrow AC 170
10 Oxford City AC 20 10 St Albans Striders 142
11 MK Distance Project 19 11 MK Distance Project 85
12 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 16
Mob D1 M13 No. Time Cat Pos Pts Club Under 13 Boys' Team Total M13 overall After 4 matches Total
5 2 Callum Tripp 306 10:50 M13 2 50 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 189 1 Chiltern Harriers 934
22 16 Harry Totton 305 11:26 M13 16 36 2 2 St Albans Striders 174 2 St Albans Striders 893
39 28 Sam Oldroyd 302 12:08 M13 28 24 3 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 121 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 748
58 41 James Stallwood 2925 13:10 M13 41 11 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 94 4 Watford Harriers 481
68 47 Max Holland 300 13:30 M13 47 5 5 Watford Harriers 86 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 444
75 50 Dylan Hollinshead 301 14:08 M13 50 2 6 Bedford and County AC  71 6 Wycombe Phoenix 410
51 finished 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 69 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 377
8 MK Distance Project 63 8 MK Distance Project 360
9 Wycombe Phoenix 50 9 Harrow AC 352
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 31 10 Oxford City AC 339
11 Oxford City AC 27 11 Bedford and County AC  211
12 Harrow AC 0 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 157
Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts Club   U11 Boys Team Result     Under 11 Team after 4 rounds  
5 Maxwell Newman 330 7:23 M11 5 67 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 207 1 Chiltern Harriers 988
23 Joel Baker 2923 8:05 M11 23 49 2 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 184 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 914
24 Jack Irwin 325 8:12 M11 24 48 3 3 Watford Harriers 175 3 Watford Harriers 854
53 William Totton 328 8:57 M11 53 19 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 164 4 Bedford and County AC  808
57 Sam Wood 326 9:02 M11 57 15 5 Bedford and County AC  162 5 Luton AC 758
71 finished 6 Stevenage & North Herts 161 6 Stevenage & North Herts 720
7 Luton AC 145 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 675
8 Wycombe Phoenix 107 8 St Albans Striders 664
9 St Albans Striders 102 9 Silson AC 474
10 MK Distance Project 100 10 Oxford City AC 392
11 Silson AC 86 11 Wycombe Phoenix 375
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 64 12 MK Distance Project 374
13 Wellingborough & District AC 47 13 Harrow AC 368
14 Bracknell AC 41 13 Bracknell AC 301
15 Redway Runners 26 15 Bicester AC 269
16 Biggleswade AC 3 16 Biggleswade AC 199
17 Wellingborough & District AC 149
18 Redway Runners 136
19 Banbury Harriers 82
20 Dacorum & Tring AC 64
21 Leighton Buzzard AC 2
Mob D1 Senior Women No. Time Cat Pos Pts   Senior Women Team Total Seniors overall After 4 matches Total
4 3 Lara Bromilow 209 22:28 F35 1 118 1 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 596 1 Wycombe Phoenix 2724
6 5 Elle Roche 208 22:45 FS 4 116 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 571 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2621
21 15 Abby Roskilly 214 24:15 FS 11 106 3 3 Wycombe Phoenix 569 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 2527
60 38 Julia Totton 2911 26:57 F35 10 83 1 4 Bedford and County AC  542 4 Watford Harriers 2265
76 46 Debra Brent 183 27:45 F55 2 75 1 5 Watford Harriers 517 5 Chiltern Harriers 2216
79 48 Lilli Peters 225 27:57 FS 30 73 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 516 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2046
134 70 Diane Farmer 219 29:53 F55 6 51 7 Chiltern Harriers 505 7 St Albans Striders 1974
148 76 Bryony Gibbens 220 30:23 FS 35 45 8 St Albans Striders 496 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1939
187 94 Leah Hartwell 221 31:43 F35 28 27 9 Gade Valley Harriers 471 9 Headington Road Runners 1833
120 finished 10 Headington Road Runners 360 10 Bedford and County AC  1589
11 MK Distance Project 253 11 MK Distance Project 1506
12 Harrow AC 167 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 883
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1 13 Oxford City AC 640
14 Oxford City AC 0 14 Harrow AC 431
Veteran Women Team Total Vets overall After 4 matches Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 327 1 Chiltern Harriers 1543
2 St Albans Striders 324 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1355
3 Watford Harriers 324 3 Watford Harriers 1309
4 Chiltern Harriers 319 4 St Albans Striders 1261
5 Wycombe Phoenix 297 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1166
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 284 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1157
7 Gade Valley Harriers 272 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1138
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 260 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1045
9 Headington Road Runners 230 9 Headington Road Runners 1023
10 Bedford and County AC  113 10 Bedford and County AC  724
11 Harrow AC 107 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 656
12 MK Distance Project 21 12 Oxford City AC 386
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1 13 Harrow AC 352
14 Oxford City AC 0 14 MK Distance Project 118
Mob D1 Under 20/17 Women No. Time Cat Pos Pts Club Under 20 Women Team Total F17/20 overall After 4 matches Total
3 3 Montana Edghill 3535 19:18 F17 3 28 1 1 Bedford and County AC  81 1 Bedford and County AC  383
4 4 Imogen King 243 19:25 F17 4 27 2 2 St Albans Striders 69 2 St Albans Striders 337
32 21 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 22:00 F17 15 10 3 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 65 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 323
42 27 Nicole Whittle 246 22:59 F17 21 4 4 Chiltern Harriers 41 4 Chiltern Harriers 235
30 finished 5 Watford Harriers 26 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 199
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 24 6 Watford Harriers 182
7 Harrow AC 22 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 175
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 20 8 Wycombe Phoenix 160
9 MK Distance Project 18 9 MK Distance Project 149
10 Wycombe Phoenix 14 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 122
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 11 Oxford City AC 120
12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Harrow AC 22
Mob D1 F15 No. Time Cat Pos Pts Club Under 15 Girls Team Total F15 overall After 4 matches Total
25 21 April Barnes 261 16:10 F15 21 31 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 197 1 Chiltern Harriers 621
35 30 Sophie Stockton 264 16:33 F15 30 22 2 2 St Albans Striders 174 2 Bedford and County AC  526
39 33 Phoebe Miller 263 17:02 F15 33 19 3 3 Bedford and County AC  149 3 St Albans Striders 516
49 43 Paige Tiley 260 17:23 F15 43 9 4 Wycombe Phoenix 130 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 385
61 50 Jessica Mould 262 19:59 F15 50 2 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 118 5 Wycombe Phoenix 379
51 finished 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 117 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 355
7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 300
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 63 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 263
9 MK Distance Project 54 9 Oxford City AC 166
10 Oxford City AC 33 10 MK Distance Project 151
11 Harrow AC 30 11 Harrow AC 92
12 Watford Harriers 0 12 Watford Harriers 15
Mob D1 F13 No. Time Cat Pos Pts Club Under 13 Girls' Team Total F13 overall After 4 matches Total
11 9 Millie Freeland 284 12:13 F13 9 47 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 207 1 Chiltern Harriers 827
13 11 Madeleine Pearce 289 12:28 F13 11 45 2 2 Bedford and County AC  188 2 Bedford and County AC  689
24 18 Morenike Orimalade 2928 13:04 F13 18 38 3 3 St Albans Striders 182 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 631
43 32 Elizabeth Garner 285 13:52 F13 32 24 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 154 4 St Albans Striders 606
46 35 Alice O'Leary 299 13:58 F13 35 21 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 134 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 524
59 45 Jessica Tite 291 14:32 F13 45 11 6 Wycombe Phoenix 113 6 Wycombe Phoenix 425
61 47 Ana Farewell 250 14:38 F13 47 9 7 MK Distance Project 69 7 MK Distance Project 357
64 50 Paige Farley 296 14:45 F13 50 6 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 61 8 Harrow AC 335
69 53 Amy Wooton 293 15:14 F13 53 3 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 59 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 255
74 54 Izzy Miller 286 15:37 F13 54 2 10 Harrow AC 50 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 197
55 finished 11 Watford Harriers 34 11 Watford Harriers 108
12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Oxford City AC 41
Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts     U11 Girls Team Result     Team Result after 4 rounds  
8 Katie Webb 2921 7:55 F11 8 63 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 195 1 Chiltern Harriers 906
12 Libby Freeland 312 8:04 F11 12 59 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 180 2 Watford Harriers 793
13 Eleanor Pearce 319 8:05 F11 13 58 3 3 Watford Harriers 161 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 756
14 Lauren Webb 2922 8:06 F11 14 57 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 153 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 682
20 Ella Glass 314 8:19 F11 20 51 5 Banbury Harriers 122 5 Oxford City AC 561
21 Natasha Freeland 313 8:20 F11 21 50 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 110 6 Luton AC 464
25 Rose Farewell 268 8:25 F11 25 46 7 Redway Runners 95 7 Bedford and County AC  451
26 Molly Cooke 249 8:28 F11 26 45 8 Wycombe Phoenix 84 8 Bracknell AC 436
28 Emilia Willis 281 8:33 F11 28 43 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 74 9 Silson AC 429
31 Isobelle Barker 2927 8:37 F11 31 40 10 Bedford and County AC  73 10 Banbury Harriers 379
34 Comares Dunkley 310 8:42 F11 34 37 11 Oxford City AC 70 11 St Albans Striders 345
40 Daisy Lewis-Vivas 317 8:50 F11 40 31 12 Bracknell AC 69 12 Wycombe Phoenix 332
46 Niamh Brown 327 9:13 F11 46 25 13 Silson AC 66 13 Leighton Buzzard AC 311
59 Sofia Butler 269 9:37 F11 59 12 14 Biggleswade AC 59 13 Biggleswade AC 290
70 finished 15 Stevenage & North Herts 26 15 Stevenage & North Herts 254
16 Harrow AC 19 16 Redway Runners 239
17 Luton AC 15 17 Bicester AC 238
18 Harrow AC 208
19 Dacorum & Tring AC 188
20 Wellingborough & District AC 100
Overall Team Result After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3216 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14148
2 Bedford and County AC  3141 2 Chiltern Harriers 12205
3 Chiltern Harriers 2725 3 Bedford and County AC  12158
4 St Albans Striders 2559 4 Wycombe Phoenix 11077
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2377 5 St Albans Striders 10749
6 Wycombe Phoenix 2363 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 9375
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2294 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 9371
8 Watford Harriers 2146 8 Watford Harriers 9257
9 MK Distance Project 1878 9 MK Distance Project 8430
10 Harrow AC 1740 10 Harrow AC 7786
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1718 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7757
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1696 12 Gade Valley Harriers 7111
13 Headington Road Runners 1397 13 Headington Road Runners 6888
14 Oxford City AC 434 14 Oxford City AC 4149
Overall Male Team After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2345 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10273
2 Bedford and County AC  2181 2 Bedford and County AC  8971
3 Chiltern Harriers 1775 3 Chiltern Harriers 8306
4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1713 4 Wycombe Phoenix 7389
5 St Albans Striders 1638 5 St Albans Striders 7316
6 Watford Harriers 1569 6 Harrow AC 6906
7 Wycombe Phoenix 1537 7 Watford Harriers 6687
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1521 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 6685
9 MK Distance Project 1484 9 MK Distance Project 6267
10 Harrow AC 1471 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6093
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1446 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 5794
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1225 12 Gade Valley Harriers 5172
13 Headington Road Runners 1037 13 Headington Road Runners 5055
14 Oxford City AC 401 14 Oxford City AC 3182
Overall Female Team After 4 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  960 1 Chiltern Harriers 3899
2 Chiltern Harriers 950 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3875
3 St Albans Striders 921 3 Wycombe Phoenix 3688
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 871 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 3581
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 848 5 St Albans Striders 3433
6 Wycombe Phoenix 826 6 Bedford and County AC  3187
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 664 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2686
8 Watford Harriers 577 8 Watford Harriers 2570
9 Gade Valley Harriers 471 9 MK Distance Project 2163
10 MK Distance Project 394 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1939
11 Headington Road Runners 360 11 Headington Road Runners 1833
12 Harrow AC 269 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1664
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 197 13 Oxford City AC 967
14 Oxford City AC 33 14 Harrow AC 880
Overall Seniors After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2631 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11283
2 Bedford and County AC  2489 2 Bedford and County AC  9510
3 Leighton Buzzard AC 2153 3 Wycombe Phoenix 9171
4 Wycombe Phoenix 1944 4 Chiltern Harriers 8586
5 Watford Harriers 1941 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 8292
6 St Albans Striders 1931 6 Watford Harriers 8128
7 Chiltern Harriers 1904 7 St Albans Striders 8087
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1884 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 7369
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1696 9 MK Distance Project 7121
10 MK Distance Project 1605 10 Gade Valley Harriers 7111
11 Harrow AC 1594 11 Headington Road Runners 6888
12 Headington Road Runners 1397 12 Harrow AC 6732
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1329 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5982
14 Oxford City AC 354 14 Oxford City AC 3238
Overall Juniors After 4 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 821 1 Chiltern Harriers 3619
2 Bedford and County AC  652 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2865
3 St Albans Striders 628 3 St Albans Striders 2662
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 585 4 Bedford and County AC  2648
5 Wycombe Phoenix 419 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2006
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 410 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1906
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 389 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1775
8 MK Distance Project 273 8 MK Distance Project 1309
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 224 9 Watford Harriers 1129
10 Watford Harriers 205 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1079
11 Harrow AC 146 11 Harrow AC 1054
12 Oxford City AC 80 12 Oxford City AC 911