Results Base Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 1 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 9 November 2019
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team Total Seniors overall after 2 matches  
MS 32 6 357 Leopoldo Burguete 31:56 MS 5 M 263 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2518 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4653
MS 39 10 354 Daniel Woodgate 32:16 MS 8 M 259 2 Bedford and County AC  2497 2 Bedford and County AC  4481
MS 46 13 332 James Tuttle 32:25 MS 10 M 256 3 Wycombe Phoenix 2108 3 St Albans Striders 3828
MS 47 14 351 Jamie Seddon 32:26 MS 11 M 255 4 MK Distance Project 2094 4 Wycombe Phoenix 3825
MS 50 16 336 Tom Comerford 32:36 MS 13 M 253 5 St Albans Striders 2072 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 3769
MS 56 18 335 Ewan Forsythe 33:05 M20 4 M 251 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2028 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3691
MS 57 19 329 Matthew Dicks 33:07 M20 5 M 250 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2000 7 MK Distance Project 3586
MS 61 21 369 Sam Winters 33:15 MS 16 M 248 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1977 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 3501
MS 70 27 358 Paul Mizon 33:25 MS 21 M 242 9 Chiltern Harriers 1728 9 Chiltern Harriers 3055
MS 71 28 341 Elliot Hind 33:30 MS 22 M 241 10 Redway Runners 1483 10 Tring Running Club 2828
MS 90 36 338 Robert Hickman 34:27 M20 8 M 233 11 Tring Running Club 1413 11 Redway Runners 2687
MS 96 40 334 Steve Tuttle 34:36 MS 29 M 229 12 Watford Harriers 1307 12 Watford Harriers 2518
MS 101 42 350 Ian Wood 34:51 MS 31 M 227 13 Gade Valley Harriers 1177 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2251
MS 134 59 324 Mike Smith 36:07 M40 6 M 210 14 Queens Park Harriers 1175 14 Queens Park Harriers 1839
MS 138 62 343 Mark Palser 36:19 MS 43 M 207 Under 20 Men Team Total Under 20 Men Team  
MS 145 65 363 Jeremy Vick 36:31 M40 8 M 204 1 Bedford and County AC  783 1 Bedford and County AC  1456
MS 159 73 346 Matt Clarke 37:01 M40 9 M 196 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 734 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1367
MS 183 86 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 37:39 MS 55 M 183 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 639 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1101
MS 231 111 349 Andrew Kirschner 38:51 MS 66 M 158 4 St Albans Striders 603 4 MK Distance Project 842
MS 234 113 347 David Cavero Montaner 39:04 MS 67 M 156 5 MK Distance Project 458 5 St Albans Striders 711
MS 242 117 339 Finlay Gibbs 39:19 M20 20 M 152 6 Wycombe Phoenix 237 6 Chiltern Harriers 668
MS 271 138 331 Steve Withers 40:22 M40 30 M 131 7 Chiltern Harriers 205 7 Wycombe Phoenix 443
MS 278 144 337 Andrew Wasdell 40:33 M40 31 M 125 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 194 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 372
MS 289 149 325 Eduardo Ustaran 40:55 M50 11 M 120 9 Redway Runners 0 9 Redway Runners 155
MS 313 166 348 Chris Dunn 41:39 MS 91 M 103 Veteran Men Team Total Veteran Men Team Total
MS 317 167 362 Steve Martin 41:55 MS 92 M 102 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 741 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 1379
MS 326 174 330 Alfie Blaber 42:20 M20 21 M 95 2 Watford Harriers 734 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1328
MS 335 179 361 Caspar Zoeftig 42:28 MS 95 M 90 3 Bedford and County AC  692 3 Watford Harriers 1318
MS 396 211 328 Ben Miller 45:20 M40 55 M 58 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 676 4 St Albans Striders 1261
MS 399 213 353 Jack Comerford 45:23 MS 102 M 56 5 Wycombe Phoenix 628 5 Bedford and County AC  1206
MS 408 217 323 Tim Pearce 45:48 M40 58 M 52 6 St Albans Striders 626 6 Tring Running Club 1152
MS 462 246 345 Kelvin Smith 48:35 M70 1 M 23 7 Redway Runners 641 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1081
MS 497 256 344 Stuart Cowan 52:03 M70 2 M 13 8 Tring Running Club 581 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1058
MS 518 267 364 Peter Tye 58:59 M50 48 M 2 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 539 9 Chiltern Harriers 1052
10 Gade Valley Harriers 535 10 Wycombe Phoenix 1031
11 Chiltern Harriers 525 11 Redway Runners 947
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 468 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 694
13 Queens Park Harriers 456 13 Queens Park Harriers 682
14 MK Distance Project 87 14 MK Distance Project 167
Race Mob   No. Under 17 Men Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 17 Men Team Total M17 overall after 2 matches  
M17 47 2 312 Leo Freeland 20:15 M17 2 M 32 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 101 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 187
M17 70 8 360 Jamie Darcy 20:56 M17 8 M 26 2 Chiltern Harriers 83 2 Chiltern Harriers 174
M17 98 4368 Galen Butler 22:06 M20 3 Bedford and County AC  81 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 149
M17 114 22 310 Aidan Murphy 23:26 M17 22 M 12 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 4 Bedford and County AC  117
M17 116 23 309 Jack Sharp 23:33 M17 23 M 11 5 St Albans Striders 48 5 St Albans Striders 99
M17 118 24 313 Zak Freeland 23:36 M17 24 M 10 6 Watford Harriers 41 6 Watford Harriers 77
M17 120 26 314 Alex Brent 23:59 M17 26 M 8 7 Wycombe Phoenix 32 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 65
M17 125 28 317 Tom Meijer 24:18 M17 28 M 6 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 27 8 Wycombe Phoenix 44
9 MK Distance Project 0 9 MK Distance Project 8
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Boys Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Boys Team Total M15 overall after 2 matches  
M15 31 4 283 Callum Tripp 15:03 M15 4 M 27 1 Bedford and County AC  97 1 Bedford and County AC  215
M15 35 5 285 Harry Totton 15:14 M15 5 M 26 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 85 2 Chiltern Harriers 177
M15 55 14 291 Ethan Fowler 16:03 M15 14 M 17 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 71 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 176
M15 60 16 284 Joshua Edwards 16:25 M15 16 M 15 4 Chiltern Harriers 34 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 167
M15 78 24 286 Ethan Murrill 17:51 M15 24 M 7 5 Watford Harriers 34 5 St Albans Striders 120
M15 79 25 282 Ben Webb 18:01 M15 25 M 6 6 Redway Runners 29 6 Wycombe Phoenix 68
M15 86 30 281 Dylan Hollinshead 18:29 M15 30 M 1 7 St Albans Striders 29 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 63
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 22 8 Redway Runners 61
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 13 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 47
10 Wycombe Phoenix 11 10 Watford Harriers 34
11 MK Distance Project 0 11 MK Distance Project 1
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Boys' Team Total M13 overall after 2 matches  
M13 16 5 258 Sam Oldroyd 11:02 M13 5 M 46 1 Chiltern Harriers 186 1 Chiltern Harriers 424
M13 19 7 267 Maxwell Newman 11:09 M13 7 M 44 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 165 2 Watford Harriers 309
M13 34 12 269 Jack Lennox 11:27 M13 12 M 39 3 Watford Harriers 155 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 292
M13 38 15 259 Elias Skaarup 11:32 M13 15 M 36 4 Bedford and County AC  118 4 St Albans Striders 279
M13 39 16 261 James Stallwood 11:33 M13 16 M 35 5 St Albans Striders 105 5 Bedford and County AC  261
M13 44 19 268 Reece Perkins 11:40 M13 19 M 32 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 84 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 191
M13 73 32 263 Alex Granfelt 12:22 M13 32 M 19 7 MK Distance Project 71 7 MK Distance Project 174
M13 76 33 257 Jack Irwin 12:31 M13 33 M 18 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 40 8 Redway Runners 97
M13 92 41 262 Jaique Jibodu 13:27 M13 41 M 10 9 Redway Runners 38 9 Wycombe Phoenix 86
10 Wycombe Phoenix 17 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 68
Race   Mob No. Under 11 Boys Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Boys' Team Total Under 11 Boys' Team after 2 rounds Total
M11 3 4016 Jacque Smith 6:34 M11 3 M 81 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 238 1 Chiltern Harriers 445
M11 5 4012 Eddie Hartigan 6:40 M11 5 M 79 2 Chiltern Harriers 230 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 443
M11 6 228 Joseph Grainger 6:41 M11 6 M 78 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 213 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 405
M11 14 264 Tito Odunaike 6:53 M11 14 M 71 4 St Albans Striders 180 4 Bedford and County AC  339
M11 22 224 Joel Baker 7:03 M11 22 M 64 5 Bedford and County AC  177 5 St Albans Striders 318
M11 31 225 Sam Wood 7:20 M11 31 M 55 6 Watford Harriers 152 6 Watford Harriers 281
M11 33 223 Theo Miller 7:21 M11 33 M 53 7 Northampton AC 135 7 Wycombe Phoenix 258
M11 44 229 Elliot Smith 7:31 M11 44 M 43 8 Wycombe Phoenix 118 8 MK Distance Project 209
M11 63 227 William Totton 7:55 M11 63 M 25 9 Radley AC 103 9 Northampton AC 208
M11 67 231 Ernesto Bassett 8:04 M11 67 M 21 10 MK Distance Project 102 10 Radley AC 198
M11 80 252 Benito Bassett 8:36 M11 80 M 8 11 Silson AC 90 11 Oxford City AC 184
12 Banbury Harriers 76 12 Cookham Running Club 175
13 Leighton Buzzard AC 75 13 Redway Runners 156
14 Stevenage & North Herts 74 14 Silson AC 139
15 Redway Runners 50 15 Bicester AC 130
16 Oxford City AC 39 16 Leighton Buzzard AC 103
17 Bicester AC 33 17 Bracknell AC 93
18 Biggleswade AC 27 18 Stevenage & North Herts 91
19 Luton AC 24 19 Banbury Harriers 80
20 Abingdon AC 0 20 Abingdon AC 52
21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 21 Queens Park Harriers 37
22 Bearbrook Running Club 0 22 Biggleswade AC 27
23 Brackley & District RC 0 23 Luton AC 24
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Women Team Total Seniors overall after 2 matches  
FS 35 7 326 Elle Roche 22:18 FS 5 F 184 1 MK Distance Project 1026 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1773
FS 42 8 4236 Lara Bromilow 22:52 F35 3 F 183 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1017 2 Chiltern Harriers 1665
FS 45 9 327 Alice Ritchie 22:58 FS 6 F 182 3 Chiltern Harriers 979 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1553
FS 75 24 355 Abby Roskilly 24:38 FS 16 F 167 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 966 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1528
FS 149 63 322 Debra Brent 27:43 F55 3 F 128 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 937 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1416
FS 158 69 352 Alexandra Knowles 28:00 F55 4 F 122 6 Bedford and County AC  873 6 Bedford and County AC  1376
FS 192 87 359 Diane Baldwin 28:55 F55 6 F 104 7 Watford Harriers 860 7 Redway Runners 1343
FS 216 105 333 Fern Yull 29:41 FS 43 F 86 8 Redway Runners 812 8 Tring Running Club 1331
FS 331 168 400 Fi Han Bromilow 35:37 F65 2 F 23 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 796 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1329
FS 358 184 356 Karen Bugaj 39:49 F55 17 F 7 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 791 10 MK Distance Project 1272
11 Queens Park Harriers 789 11 Watford Harriers 1268
12 Gade Valley Harriers 788 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1253
13 Tring Running Club 786 13 St Albans Striders 1238
14 St Albans Striders 742 14 Queens Park Harriers 1203
Veteran Women Team Total Veteran Women Team  
1 Wycombe Phoenix 671 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1178
2 Dacorum & Tring AC 657 2 Chiltern Harriers 1083
3 Chiltern Harriers 639 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1064
4 Queens Park Harriers 562 4 Tring Running Club 929
5 Tring Running Club 542 5 St Albans Striders 857
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 537 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 854
7 Redway Runners 521 7 Redway Runners 836
8 Gade Valley Harriers 491 8 Gade Valley Harriers 833
9 St Albans Striders 488 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 764
10 Bedford and County AC  476 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 721
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 447 11 Bedford and County AC  719
12 Watford Harriers 420 12 Queens Park Harriers 683
13 Leighton Buzzard AC 374 13 Watford Harriers 560
14 MK Distance Project 70 14 MK Distance Project 70
Race Mob   No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 20 Women Team Total F17/20 overall after 2 matches  
F17 64 10 301 Montana Edghill 19:49 F20 3 F 29 1 Wycombe Phoenix 94 1 Chiltern Harriers 200
F17 70 13 296 Sophie Stockton 20:15 F17 8 F 26 2 Chiltern Harriers 85 2 Wycombe Phoenix 192
F17 101 27 299 Alesha Patel 22:14 F17 21 F 12 3 Bedford and County AC  82 3 Bedford and County AC  187
F17 109 33 298 Alliayh Patel 23:04 F17 27 F 6 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 71 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 161
F17 114 37 315 Rowan Butler 24:24 F17 31 F 2 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 67 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 124
6 St Albans Striders 51 6 St Albans Striders 111
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 38 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 59
8 Watford Harriers 28 8 Watford Harriers 57
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 18 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 42
10 Redway Runners 3 10 Redway Runners 10
11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0
12 MK Distance Project 0 12 MK Distance Project 0
13 Queens Park Harriers 0 13 Queens Park Harriers 0
14 Tring Running Club 0 14 Tring Running Club 0
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Girls Team Total F15 overall after 2 matches  
F15 34 7 274 Millie Freeland 17:34 F15 7 F 23 1 St Albans Striders 88 1 St Albans Striders 219
F15 54 15 270 Morenike Orimalade 18:19 F15 15 F 15 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 73 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 176
F15 77 27 271 Phoebe Miller 20:46 F15 27 F 3 3 Redway Runners 61 3 Chiltern Harriers 172
4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 58 4 Redway Runners 127
5 Bedford and County AC  50 5 Bedford and County AC  120
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 113
7 Chiltern Harriers 21 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 101
8 Wycombe Phoenix 17 8 Wycombe Phoenix 78
9 Watford Harriers 16 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 49
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 10 Watford Harriers 38
11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0
12 MK Distance Project 0 12 MK Distance Project 0
13 Queens Park Harriers 0 13 Queens Park Harriers 0
14 Tring Running Club 0 14 Tring Running Club 0
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Girls' Team Total F13 overall after 2 matches  
F13 33 11 245 Elizabeth Garner 12:12 F13 11 F 41 1 Bedford and County AC  178 1 Chiltern Harriers 424
F13 42 16 236 Jessica Vaines 12:30 F13 16 F 36 2 Chiltern Harriers 168 2 Bedford and County AC  410
F13 52 20 237 Emilia Willis 12:49 F13 20 F 32 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 139 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 296
F13 55 22 289 Jessica Woods 12:50 F13 22 F 30 4 Watford Harriers 139 4 Watford Harriers 294
F13 58 24 287 Alice Richardson 12:53 F13 24 F 28 5 Wycombe Phoenix 131 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 283
F13 62 28 203 Ella Glass 12:59 F13 28 F 24 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 112 6 Wycombe Phoenix 275
F13 65 29 242 Amy Wooton 13:02 F13 29 F 23 7 St Albans Striders 50 7 St Albans Striders 222
F13 66 30 241 Amelie Waddington 13:04 F13 30 F 22 8 MK Distance Project 49 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 164
F13 67 31 246 Alice O'Leary 13:05 F13 31 F 21 9 Redway Runners 35 9 MK Distance Project 115
F13 69 32 244 Megan Catford 13:16 F13 32 F 20 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 20 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 90
F13 76 35 275 Holly Lindop 13:27 F13 35 F 17 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 11 Redway Runners 53
F13 78 36 248 Mia Kentish 13:38 F13 36 F 16
F13 80 38 235 Isobelle Barker 13:45 F13 38 F 14
F13 84 40 243 Paige Farley 14:00 F13 40 F 12
F13 91 44 238 Izzy Gregg 14:13 F13 44 F 8
Race   Mob No. Under 11 Girls Time Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Girls' Team Total Under 11 Girls' Team Total
F11 2 211 Eleanor Pearce 6:55 F11 2 F 87 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 257 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 488
F11 5 4007 Katie Webb 7:03 F11 5 F 86 2 Chiltern Harriers 233 2 Chiltern Harriers 433
F11 7 4008 Lauren Webb 7:07 F11 7 F 84 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 214 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 416
F11 8 208 Libby Freeland 7:07 F11 8 F 83 4 Silson AC 185 4 Silson AC 331
F11 22 212 Rose Farewell 7:35 F11 22 F 71 5 St Albans Striders 185 5 Bicester AC 315
F11 23 217 Orla Enright 7:36 F11 23 F 70 6 Bicester AC 151 6 St Albans Striders 304
F11 27 221 Sophia Chapman 7:40 F11 27 F 66 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 147 7 Northampton AC 292
F11 33 214 Ellie Edwards 7:45 F11 33 F 61 8 Watford Harriers 139 8 Watford Harriers 257
F11 35 265 Isabelle Turnbull 7:47 F11 35 F 59 9 Northampton AC 137 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 256
F11 36 219 Katie Lennox 7:48 F11 36 F 58 10 Luton AC 129 10 Wycombe Phoenix 211
F11 41 251 Annaleigh Oldroyd 7:56 F11 41 F 53 11 Stevenage & North Herts 129 11 Oxford City AC 208
F11 42 207 Natasha Freeland 8:01 F11 42 F 52 12 Bracknell AC 120 12 Stevenage & North Herts 205
F11 53 210 Sofia Butler 8:23 F11 53 F 41 13 Wycombe Phoenix 120 13 Cookham Running Club 159
F11 56 276 Comares Dunkley 8:26 F11 56 F 38 14 Wellingborough & District AC 90 14 Banbury Harriers 150
F11 64 213 Grace Halstead 8:31 F11 64 F 30 15 Banbury Harriers 82 15 Redway Runners 131
F11 66 253 May-Lulu Bassett 8:37 F11 66 F 28 16 MK Distance Project 80 16 Luton AC 129
F11 69 290 Isabelle Waddington 8:40 F11 69 F 25 17 Oxford City AC 77 17 Bracknell AC 120
F11 72 216 Lexi O'Leary 8:46 F11 72 F 23 18 Redway Runners 68 18 Wellingborough & District AC 97
F11 74 206 Macy Allen 8:50 F11 74 F 21 19 Biggleswade AC 35 19 MK Distance Project 80
F11 88 277 Lily Halligan 9:20 F11 88 F 7 20 Bedford and County AC  16 20 Biggleswade AC 59
21 Abingdon AC 0 21 Bedford and County AC  42
22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 22 Abingdon AC 33
Overall Team Result After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4062 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7347
2 Bedford and County AC  3976 2 Bedford and County AC  7167
3 Wycombe Phoenix 3427 3 Chiltern Harriers 6291
4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3196 4 Wycombe Phoenix 6341
5 MK Distance Project 3240 5 St Albans Striders 6116
6 St Albans Striders 3185 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 5703
7 Chiltern Harriers 3284 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5972
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 3162 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 5481
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2928 9 MK Distance Project 5156
10 Watford Harriers 2580 10 Watford Harriers 4595
11 Redway Runners 2461 11 Redway Runners 4378
12 Tring Running Club 2199 12 Tring Running Club 4159
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1965 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3504
14 Queens Park Harriers 1964 14 Queens Park Harriers 3042
Overall Male Team After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2849 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5261
2 Bedford and County AC  2793 2 Bedford and County AC  5074
3 St Albans Striders 2254 3 St Albans Striders 4326
4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2159 4 Chiltern Harriers 3830
5 Wycombe Phoenix 2168 5 Wycombe Phoenix 4023
6 MK Distance Project 2165 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 3884
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2114 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4123
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2090 8 MK Distance Project 3769
9 Chiltern Harriers 2031 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 3751
10 Redway Runners 1550 10 Watford Harriers 2938
11 Watford Harriers 1537 11 Redway Runners 2845
12 Tring Running Club 1413 12 Tring Running Club 2828
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1177 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2251
14 Queens Park Harriers 1175 14 Queens Park Harriers 1839
Overall Female Team After 2 Rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 1259 1 Chiltern Harriers 2461
2 Chiltern Harriers 1253 2 Wycombe Phoenix 2318
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1213 3 Bedford and County AC  2093
4 Bedford and County AC  1183 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2086
5 MK Distance Project 1075 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1952
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1048 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1849
7 Watford Harriers 1043 7 St Albans Striders 1790
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1037 8 Watford Harriers 1657
9 St Albans Striders 931 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1597
10 Redway Runners 911 10 Redway Runners 1533
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 838 11 MK Distance Project 1387
12 Queens Park Harriers 789 12 Tring Running Club 1331
13 Gade Valley Harriers 788 13 Gade Valley Harriers 1253
14 Tring Running Club 786 14 Queens Park Harriers 1203
Overall Seniors After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3484 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6181
2 Bedford and County AC  3370 2 Bedford and County AC  5857
3 Wycombe Phoenix 3125 3 Wycombe Phoenix 5598
4 MK Distance Project 3120 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 5185
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2937 5 St Albans Striders 5066
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2773 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 5054
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2819 7 Chiltern Harriers 4720
8 St Albans Striders 2814 8 MK Distance Project 4858
9 Chiltern Harriers 2707 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5020
10 Redway Runners 2295 10 Tring Running Club 4159
11 Tring Running Club 2199 11 Redway Runners 4030
12 Watford Harriers 2167 12 Watford Harriers 3786
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1965 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3504
14 Queens Park Harriers 1964 14 Queens Park Harriers 3042
Overall Juniors After 2 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  606 1 Chiltern Harriers 1571
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 578 2 Bedford and County AC  1310
3 Chiltern Harriers 577 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1166
4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 423 4 St Albans Striders 1050
5 Watford Harriers 413 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 952
6 St Albans Striders 371 6 Watford Harriers 809
7 Wycombe Phoenix 302 7 Wycombe Phoenix 743
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 225 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 649
9 Redway Runners 166 9 Redway Runners 348
10 MK Distance Project 120 10 MK Distance Project 298
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 109 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 296